farysom

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-05-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144430412
Ø Tier6,880,008,256,17
Victories669546,35%00,00%125,00%433,33%
Defeats760452,65%00,00%375,00%866,67%
Draws1441,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived288219,95%00,00%125,00%216,67%
Tanks destroyed71870,5000,0000,0030,25
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,30
Tanks spotted125850,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt539,620,00580,50421,67
Capture points101900,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points48260,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience398,810,00316,50364,75
WN7625,570,006,22187,99
WN8583,200,00228,76354,75
Total
Battles14443
Ø Tier6,88
Victories669546,35%
Defeats760452,65%
Draws1441,00%
Battles survived288219,95%
Tanks destroyed71870,50
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted125850,87
Damage dealt539,62
Capture points101900,71
Defense points48260,33
Experience398,81
WN7625,57
WN8583,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier8,25
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt580,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience316,50
WN76,22
WN8228,76
Past 30 days
Battles12
Ø Tier6,17
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt421,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience364,75
WN7187,99
WN8354,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1735,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1122,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt915,810,000,000,00
Capture points70,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience455,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1735,42%
Defeats3062,50%
Draws12,08%
Battles survived1122,92%
Tanks destroyed280,58
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted120,25
Damage dealt915,81
Capture points70,15
Defense points130,27
Experience455,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2152,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws37,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1332,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt529,900,000,000,00
Capture points1263,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience507,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1640,00%
Defeats2152,50%
Draws37,50%
Battles survived1332,50%
Tanks destroyed110,28
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted210,53
Damage dealt529,90
Capture points1263,15
Defense points180,45
Experience507,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1229,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2868,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt241,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience186,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1229,27%
Defeats2868,29%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived24,88%
Tanks destroyed60,15
Destruction ratio0,15
Tanks spotted340,83
Damage dealt241,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,07
Experience186,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories6447,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7052,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4735,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,530,000,000,00
Capture points970,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3392,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience579,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories6447,76%
Defeats7052,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4735,07%
Tanks destroyed560,42
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted830,62
Damage dealt688,53
Capture points970,72
Defense points3392,53
Experience579,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23480053
Victories105845,06%00,00%00,00%1732,08%
Defeats123652,64%00,00%00,00%3667,92%
Draws542,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69829,73%00,00%00,00%1222,64%
Tanks destroyed7560,3200,0000,00120,23
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,29
Tanks spotted11040,4700,0000,00561,06
Damage dealt611,040,000,00751,79
Capture points41451,7700,0000,00971,83
Defense points17590,7500,0000,00941,77
Experience522,670,000,00507,85
Total
Battles2348
Victories105845,06%
Defeats123652,64%
Draws542,30%
Battles survived69829,73%
Tanks destroyed7560,32
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted11040,47
Damage dealt611,04
Capture points41451,77
Defense points17590,75
Experience522,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles53
Victories1732,08%
Defeats3667,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1222,64%
Tanks destroyed120,23
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted561,06
Damage dealt751,79
Capture points971,83
Defense points941,77
Experience507,85

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1529000
Victories67844,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83554,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38925,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5000,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5960,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt835,590,000,000,00
Capture points8390,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8830,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience590,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles1529
Victories67844,34%
Defeats83554,61%
Draws161,05%
Battles survived38925,44%
Tanks destroyed5000,33
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted5960,39
Damage dealt835,59
Capture points8390,55
Defense points8830,58
Experience590,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (210)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909526,1143980444,53%591,69
Dicker Max 6523,7932078945,25%785,26
KV-856540,0236576352,69%860,15
M18 Hellcat6441,7035659645,81%594,25
AMX 12 t6242,8032554052,78%523,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 8518,7454446245,45%434,06
T3091062,3343545248,23%772,53
T28 Prototype8964,9941544748,10%973,74
Churchill III 5376,0743939451,27%690,32
T25/27583,1732438046,05%701,28
T-109777,9756936246,13%581,44
IS7759,1041433348,95%947,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 507473,8330332142,06%391,76
KV-26610,6936731951,41%970,60
AMX 13 757281,5531627345,79%382,76
T9591296,6452924753,85%1021,51
IS-38592,5650323445,30%446,94
IS-3A 8819,4162323246,98%690,40
T2881070,7844922747,58%1076,29
Type 64 6163,2836722544,89%173,73
KV-15330,1127121046,67%524,31
T-284202,1022720648,06%476,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 518685,5947619742,64%599,91
T3 HMC2132,9816218651,08%458,97
T675194,7023217245,93%225,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101085,5054616741,92%660,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9638,5552416639,16%366,89
M8A14126,9217015747,13%119,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8564,2246215648,08%417,19
T110E4101178,2948115139,07%573,68
IS-27393,0643014942,28%258,25
SU-130PM 8804,7251514744,90%582,06
Object 277101209,9063412843,75%734,03
VK 30.01 (P)6311,9732112144,63%309,49
Type 586274,0532511834,75%253,80
IS-710894,9856610841,67%446,52
A-447504,2846910240,20%495,96
Churchill VII6393,533599643,75%463,43
O-Ho8645,055769650,00%516,93
FV4202 8475,925429350,54%447,33
T7 Combat Car 2110,002289048,89%424,91
AMX 404132,192388150,62%350,14
Object 252U 8427,214457635,53%126,66
Type 4 Heavy9709,425547443,24%390,58
O-Ni7730,695777142,25%669,05
T110E3101399,475497044,29%773,37
Leichttraktor184,452086955,07%299,08
MT-256121,263266646,97%141,32
Super Conqueror10944,205236437,50%452,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8340,554486245,16%388,45
Löwe 8564,235446250,00%451,79
Crusader6127,922946149,18%185,17
AE Phase I 9827,025816043,33%501,66
Type 4 Chi-To6227,312575143,14%181,78
AMX ELC bis5155,142205046,00%314,49
E 25 7656,244915040,00%720,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3176,901844847,92%530,38
K-91-PT 9581,174694837,50%217,54
LTP 3140,002104847,92%517,96
Conqueror9799,435204639,13%421,21
SU-1006402,333984351,16%507,79
T1E6 262,471484346,51%90,56
T-54 first prototype 8400,705044344,19%265,96
Black Prince7422,615224156,10%445,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,742413842,11%101,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68387,254743644,44%476,05
LTG7192,534303655,56%258,57
Type 5 Heavy10812,975383528,57%238,63
Panhard AMD 178B6217,803063545,71%390,11
T-46399,592053447,06%233,43
SU-85B4363,582493336,36%703,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5168,332973351,52%268,58
Object 2579690,034753336,36%339,55
Cromwell6287,343233225,00%255,84
Churchill I5207,222153231,25%147,43
KV-37381,004953148,39%276,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8559,335533050,00%474,69
GSOR the TANK 9345,705612755,56%210,25
TOG II* 6420,744052759,26%637,57
Super Hellcat 7356,894472755,56%374,06
M3 Lee4225,503322657,69%808,53
Caernarvon8724,235212642,31%569,16
Windhund 8479,043802630,77%175,58
KV-220-2 5274,353942653,85%328,19
Covenanter5115,922902552,00%220,42
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8372,604472540,00%82,03
O-I6431,483252326,09%394,98
M3 Stuart377,451802250,00%130,96
Patton the Tank 9453,814832138,10%162,62
T-345324,103412055,00%731,88
FV3046207,752642045,00%134,83
VK 16.02 Leopard5195,113651952,63%504,14
T-50-2 6142,472861936,84%85,71
122 TM 8420,375201957,89%338,96
14TP4112,832881866,67%384,42
SDP wz 66 Grom 8474,675381861,11%393,29
SU-855389,123061741,18%647,48
Cruiser Mk. IV468,001871735,29%0,00
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9507,714811741,18%150,96
T-127 3137,122581752,94%377,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 264,291971741,18%42,55
BT-7 artillery 3161,762501741,18%409,82
M5A1 Stuart4125,383551650,00%269,53
T56 GMC352,131201637,50%0,00
IS-2 shielded 7812,635351643,75%797,05
Stridsyxa 8362,313461618,75%46,71
Pudel 6369,473531526,67%371,18
WZ-111 model 1-49201,732641513,33%0,47
Ikv 72360,931241540,00%11,97
M5 Stuart499,072861546,67%69,64
Light Mk. VIC 264,731141526,67%72,97
GSR 3301 Setter7148,734771560,00%246,88
KR-111957,534511513,33%265,57
Lago4154,712971435,71%211,01
Type 97 Te-Ke 252,141051414,29%3,10
Ikv 1035181,502421435,71%153,14
Object 4168267,145331457,14%225,99
UDES 03 Alt 3 9733,366251450,00%446,20
T1 Cunningham149,461571369,23%270,42
Object 268 Version V 10557,854841338,46%103,54
Škoda T 56 8456,544741338,46%124,66
43 M. Toldi III 3106,622331361,54%514,34
Buryan 9586,625731338,46%145,92
T2 Medium Tank285,831481233,33%207,61
VK 28.016174,752561225,00%191,23
Leopard 110474,425461250,00%196,80
Projet Louis 9259,837241275,00%296,50
StuG IV 5231,003131145,45%378,61
AMX 38389,402481050,00%119,50
IS-M8433,204471040,00%211,93
Schwertwal 101194,304731020,00%495,48
Predatore 9757,304411030,00%276,06
T1 Heavy5548,33510955,56%1103,19
L-60 264,44215944,44%131,22
Excelsior 5144,89337966,67%237,64
SU-1527467,25372837,50%332,53
Cruiser Mk. III361,00155850,00%89,01
Jagdpanzer E 90 9476,25378825,00%65,22
T-29 3176,00265850,00%494,83
Caliban 8139,00411850,00%133,28
T26E3 Eagle 7 7299,38467837,50%115,13
Type 1 Chi-He4193,00301742,86%355,54
S-517316,71473757,14%290,24
25TP KSUST II5313,00376742,86%511,55
SDP 40 Zadymka5275,00306757,14%459,73
Black Prince II 7566,43452728,57%481,40
E 77 9497,14420728,57%106,46
M3 Light 3135,57110728,57%337,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2147,33143616,67%588,21
50TP prototyp 899,67515666,67%261,00
Type T-345275,00331633,33%520,26
WZ-111 model 5A10326,83374616,67%0,00
Jade Coil 8588,67531666,67%478,42
KV-1SA 5212,00311633,33%141,89
TS-6 9899,83746666,67%732,60
TS-5 8808,50393650,00%606,07
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8763,67378616,67%466,96
Fantôme 9571,17478633,33%207,76
Strv m/38264,40233540,00%11,09
Renault FT125,80108580,00%261,62
Type 97 Chi-Ha3287,00379560,00%962,04
1108239,00471560,00%217,35
Type 2597 Chi-Ha357,60134540,00%0,00
T-26260,20102520,00%35,63
Comet7328,60306520,00%209,11
Leopard Prototyp A9659,408485100,00%521,72
Object 283 9364,40520560,00%270,93
113 Beijing Opera 10259,40381520,00%0,00
LT vz. 35228,75169475,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3176,25301425,00%414,79
DS PZInż5403,2522340,00%582,24
AMX 50 B10188,7524140,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 457101,25341450,00%115,93
OCP Peacekeeper 9581,25492450,00%305,33
LT vz. 383103,67216366,67%392,64
Strv m/42574,3317530,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422114,672933100,00%470,47
Sav m/434135,67250333,33%97,65
VK 30.02 (D)7418,677113100,00%599,40
Indien-Panzer8710,337763100,00%788,12
Tiger 131 6555,00638366,67%893,51
M16/43 Sahariano 3133,33286333,33%90,79
Strv fm/21143,00103250,00%77,53
Fiat 3000120,501432100,00%261,00
P.43 bis6279,00411250,00%346,84
M2 Light252,007320,00%0,00
T1 HMC27,0067250,00%106,25
MS-1135,0070250,00%77,53
M2 Medium Tank30,003820,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2137,502592100,00%870,43
AMX 30 B100,00485250,00%149,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5655,00585250,00%1549,51
AMR 35 226,506420,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 6524,00473250,00%721,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5228,504882100,00%556,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001610,00%0,00
Kolohousenka142,004410,00%0,00
Renault Otsu145,002231100,00%261,00
4TP1114,002911100,00%617,48
Hotchkiss H3520,002521100,00%261,00
105 leFH18B2 5250,0013710,00%179,17
VK 30.02 (M)6160,0014610,00%0,26
Cromwell Applique 585,0015010,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,003951100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3192,006141100,00%612,84
T-45 249,0012010,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6110,005041100,00%261,00
Valiant 50,007810,00%0,00
TT-130M 91752,0037210,00%1171,08
T78 60,004771100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-05-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-13
Left: 2026-05-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-16
Left: 2026-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2026-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-23
Left: 2018-03-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-22
Left: 2017-12-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-12
Left: 2018-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-18
Left: 2018-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-10
Left: 2018-11-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-26
Left: 2019-02-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-02-08
Left: 2020-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-24
Left: 2018-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-13
Left: 2021-01-25