fastdaddy

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56693153271
Ø Tier8,0511,008,539,75
Victories2819449,73%00,00%2750,94%12345,39%
Defeats2775448,95%1100,00%2445,28%14252,40%
Draws7451,31%00,00%23,77%62,21%
Battles survived1175120,73%00,00%815,09%4014,76%
Tanks destroyed402770,7111,00380,721440,53
Destruction ratio0,901,000,840,62
Tanks spotted770041,3600,00490,925001,85
Damage dealt1.174,692.275,001.330,921.480,97
Capture points328570,5800,0000,001580,58
Defense points171400,3000,00250,47250,09
Experience656,10698,00769,72755,21
WN71019,48685,741013,68845,52
WN81282,751555,821456,451230,14
Total
Battles56693
Ø Tier8,05
Victories2819449,73%
Defeats2775448,95%
Draws7451,31%
Battles survived1175120,73%
Tanks destroyed402770,71
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted770041,36
Damage dealt1.174,69
Capture points328570,58
Defense points171400,30
Experience656,10
WN71019,48
WN81282,75
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier11,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.275,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience698,00
WN7685,74
WN81555,82
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier8,53
Victories2750,94%
Defeats2445,28%
Draws23,77%
Battles survived815,09%
Tanks destroyed380,72
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted490,92
Damage dealt1.330,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points250,47
Experience769,72
WN71013,68
WN81456,45
Past 30 days
Battles271
Ø Tier9,75
Victories12345,39%
Defeats14252,40%
Draws62,21%
Battles survived4014,76%
Tanks destroyed1440,53
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted5001,85
Damage dealt1.480,97
Capture points1580,58
Defense points250,09
Experience755,21
WN7845,52
WN81230,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles459000
Victories21546,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22749,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws173,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3460,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2490,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.801,000,000,000,00
Capture points5111,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3690,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience784,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles459
Victories21546,84%
Defeats22749,46%
Draws173,70%
Battles survived17037,04%
Tanks destroyed3460,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted2490,54
Damage dealt1.801,00
Capture points5111,11
Defense points3690,80
Experience784,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.028,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience473,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.028,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,75
Experience473,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles139000
Victories5741,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7856,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4834,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1491,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.276,810,000,000,00
Capture points4873,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1921,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience616,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles139
Victories5741,01%
Defeats7856,12%
Draws42,88%
Battles survived4834,53%
Tanks destroyed920,66
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1491,07
Damage dealt1.276,81
Capture points4873,50
Defense points1921,38
Experience616,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles487000
Victories22446,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25552,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17335,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3790,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3740,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.398,720,000,000,00
Capture points8301,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11122,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience706,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles487
Victories22446,00%
Defeats25552,36%
Draws81,64%
Battles survived17335,52%
Tanks destroyed3790,78
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted3740,77
Damage dealt1.398,72
Capture points8301,70
Defense points11122,28
Experience706,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles239000
Victories11146,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12753,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7531,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1670,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1350,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.927,600,000,000,00
Capture points2230,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience793,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles239
Victories11146,44%
Defeats12753,14%
Draws10,42%
Battles survived7531,38%
Tanks destroyed1670,70
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1350,56
Damage dealt1.927,60
Capture points2230,93
Defense points150,06
Experience793,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (571)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81405,61829413352,00%1699,16
E 25 7866,09502223852,14%1271,52
Object 261101351,28612208249,76%1176,78
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81274,29785173353,14%1463,66
CS-52 LIS 81448,06839151352,15%1877,04
T34 81214,93683148849,26%1456,23
T-44-100 81319,24853112554,58%1763,83
SU-130PM 81355,7363283746,00%1334,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81269,6566378749,56%1318,15
Object 907 101935,5191376856,77%1646,30
TVP T 50/51101800,6475473948,44%1438,46
Löwe 81175,2173473053,01%1410,47
T71 DA7425,9639170944,29%667,71
Object 260 102207,0887369252,31%1728,20
KV-5 8896,8465758647,61%927,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810989,0752854246,68%778,59
IS-7101927,7774850649,60%1680,80
STB-1101789,6478949950,90%1442,49
AMX 12 t6165,6731447345,88%220,44
Jagdpanther7599,8235646747,75%675,92
T-5491002,7066845542,42%806,48
122 TM 81515,9187341352,30%1817,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591330,5954740546,42%1340,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91269,0970038449,48%1143,35
Manticore10798,7869538249,21%761,21
KR-1112458,6497337953,03%1686,88
G.W. Tiger91270,7755036847,83%1213,39
121B 101925,3679936849,46%1601,41
Škoda T 256481,5842736544,11%787,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2570,3880336561,64%2248,13
ELC EVEN 90 8497,0860536046,11%792,65
Lansen C 81060,7177735755,74%1239,83
Somua SM 81533,0589533653,57%1746,07
T-1091227,1064232742,81%1014,22
AMX AC mle. 488846,3948132246,89%793,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81066,7870131751,42%1207,81
AMX 13 909451,9655230046,33%435,11
Object 703 Version II 81361,7686429452,04%1498,69
FV3046181,4925128437,32%27,63
E 100101722,0263827649,28%1254,47
Lorraine 40 t 81415,6978727550,55%1717,52
AMX 13 757191,5238226143,68%155,53
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102639,8694626151,72%2032,04
Leopard 1101922,1279125756,42%1730,20
WZ-111 model 1-491514,6378125550,59%1395,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101407,4465125345,85%1035,25
Object 252U Defender 81494,2684824751,42%1754,55
M10391537,3975524151,45%1469,92
212A91345,0858023351,93%1306,26
Kranvagn102272,2289623253,88%1976,90
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91731,0790523254,31%1550,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181241,7359722951,09%1522,62
G.W. E 100101258,5843322944,98%1039,76
T297687,5742122646,90%718,54
Centurion Action X102170,9687122352,02%1945,11
Hummel61002,0236922249,55%1592,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9924,1258822143,44%678,65
T-100 LT10836,3269722146,61%806,55
T-34-856363,1933321941,10%464,46
T-448616,2856421847,71%629,86
UDES 15/16101844,2881021753,46%1512,75
G.W. Panther71323,5549820946,41%1666,57
Object 140101650,0678220553,17%1340,27
E 7591677,0981220356,65%1761,91
M54 Renegade 81392,4586620055,50%1601,13
Progetto M40 mod. 65102023,2382419253,65%1717,35
VK 30.01 (P)6286,2831118947,62%289,63
Vz. 55102438,1788418554,05%1911,51
IS7737,8654118355,19%970,97
11081091,8470418250,55%1246,63
KV-48999,0160418139,78%1016,63
LT-432 8637,0965118149,17%1039,24
T1 Heavy5257,4424517940,78%276,29
SU-14-281155,4649717937,43%1173,22
T110E5101994,9084217451,72%1621,78
M415180,2718516846,43%102,52
E 75 TS 81288,4382516652,41%1524,42
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7368,5330216544,85%318,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071211,3455816349,08%1482,14
M446333,7027416050,63%423,17
T328954,7066815545,81%994,71
ST-I91747,7978515446,10%1681,88
Object 277101848,5674415440,91%1306,54
KV-137289,5131715246,05%243,01
Tiger (P)7569,6538815150,33%605,48
CS-63101819,5378715050,67%1434,16
T-345121,8718614950,34%145,09
STA-18823,5154814840,54%875,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10775,2062214738,10%563,68
SU-861172,4251614449,31%1962,06
E 50 Ausf. M102137,2285414252,11%1874,28
M66389,4141614145,39%391,40
E 5091139,7565114150,35%954,48
IS-381058,3666713746,72%1159,56
Caernarvon8917,0565813445,52%882,31
SU-54570,0224613156,49%1689,02
Object 780 102376,8490813157,25%1955,57
Ferdinand8776,1244113044,62%608,30
leKpz Borkenkäfer11728,2663512940,31%454,96
WZ-132-110887,1765112742,52%757,07
IS-27816,2867012554,40%1090,51
T698708,6245012544,80%739,65
Tiger I71038,0874612152,07%1391,04
Hotchkiss EBR7352,0048212144,63%516,70
Type 586492,9450911949,58%856,39
T110E4101985,5778111954,62%1512,67
Char Futur 4 91721,0382211954,62%1657,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6382,0327111839,83%460,07
T25/27619,2250811851,69%791,78
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8961,1050211747,01%922,38
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81181,3185311754,70%1629,98
Type 59 81320,8290111558,26%1772,59
T-34-17659,7050711448,25%946,53
Maus101771,3081711350,44%1323,79
Škoda T 27 8981,0470211252,68%1237,65
GSOR 1008 81398,7376911254,46%1497,66
XM69 Hacker112324,1486710944,04%1569,03
T-437527,8549810851,85%719,91
Ares 90101805,1980110844,44%1309,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri7700,0958010639,62%907,20
Grille5417,8327010548,57%810,74
Bishop5147,5922710541,90%65,21
M48A5 Patton101646,3578810449,04%1293,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)399,3018010357,28%245,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8375,8436210346,60%468,88
Object 430U101880,7286410352,43%1539,70
Black Prince7867,0474210252,94%1266,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5112,8616710240,20%20,88
ISU-152K 81251,2863610242,16%1272,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3704,86115210168,32%2286,83
Object 244 61105,7786610151,49%1949,35
Prototipo Standard B91102,5663910045,00%832,64
Type 4 Chi-To6580,995119841,84%996,50
Progetto C50 mod. 6691593,218299852,04%1515,86
M2 Medium Tank3190,372839757,73%703,91
AMX M4 mle. 54101682,977279744,33%1043,43
Kampfpanzer 67101886,197549639,58%1178,14
Cromwell6484,123989542,11%798,83
AMX 50 B101956,168049551,58%1409,17
Object 43091310,997479251,09%1116,42
Super Conqueror102058,248129141,76%1447,19
IS-3A 81705,019889157,14%1995,23
BZ-75101901,028339052,22%1346,54
T26E4 SuperPershing 81292,709159054,44%1806,21
AMX 13 57 7571,365909041,11%897,74
Type 6191262,127198952,81%1194,34
Panhard EBR 909275,875948946,07%177,70
Versuchspanzer 5791412,967508944,94%992,94
AMBT 81453,858518853,41%1701,87
BT-7448,311158741,38%25,42
121101754,378018751,72%1449,71
M24 Chaffee5212,472818641,86%517,10
Emil II91400,557348548,24%1174,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101684,316428550,59%1201,51
Panther7558,156268450,00%737,74
Grille 15101463,296758051,25%919,29
Object 268 Version V 102050,297028048,75%1476,31
M53/M5591290,417617958,23%1339,90
Taschenratte112007,359777951,90%1189,71
WZ-113G FT102163,087577846,15%1361,30
FV215b (183) 101477,797137865,38%1127,82
50TP prototyp 81495,778667757,14%1855,50
AMX 40463,291477639,47%8,75
M3 Lee495,721297530,67%59,32
Tiger II81363,127987561,33%1797,69
Churchill VII6647,535557443,24%1101,57
AE Phase I 91572,617547450,00%1466,16
Concept 1B 92000,629887455,41%1741,70
Sturmpanzer II4149,181377251,39%348,80
M374106,421997250,00%185,48
VK 30.02 (M)6462,114787240,28%610,18
Type T-345193,043387156,34%401,91
O-I6429,003497139,44%462,55
Panther II8974,217347159,15%1333,05
112 81266,968077150,70%1517,22
Ares 8591338,538497052,86%1156,83
Object 452K 102412,309437054,29%2055,70
Churchill I5357,384076959,42%678,69
Nashorn6442,623016944,93%597,17
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481335,388346858,82%1516,72
CS-5991537,448026847,06%1432,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.448,192126848,53%77,61
Cromwell B 6631,726106847,06%1126,22
TNH T Vz. 5191637,137896738,81%1486,82
IS-4101783,797506743,28%1338,16
M18 Hellcat6442,754346740,30%521,56
WZ-120-1G FT 81111,875676747,76%1091,02
KV-15257,922376645,45%313,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68205,893896634,85%53,59
FV230 Canopener102028,649226659,09%1587,04
O-I Experimental5346,642916453,13%543,31
Vz. 63P112106,678656451,56%1237,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5250,102696338,10%578,55
King Tiger (Captured) 71062,007186342,86%1334,83
M5 Stuart4112,532666254,84%190,01
Birch Gun4146,161886241,94%292,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu5358,984366144,26%922,53
Panhard EBR 10510536,036206142,62%364,96
IS-3-II91738,118456150,82%1611,68
Jagdtiger91839,037845952,54%1748,08
T-1506374,124365945,76%417,90
M47 Iron Arnie 81285,418005950,85%1451,89
60TP Lewandowskiego101861,367965851,72%1338,59
VK 28.016322,643395843,10%712,51
T54E191405,937655856,90%1330,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4112,512145745,61%187,43
Type 71102365,499125750,88%1822,53
P.43 bis6723,045685641,07%1221,35
DBV-152 101712,326725648,21%1041,69
T216425,185395648,21%1035,50
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8468,505375641,07%516,93
T57 Heavy101675,047425549,09%1118,93
AMX 30 B101977,308685457,41%1995,20
53TP Markowskiego81163,177085341,51%1259,84
Centurion Mk. 7/191465,928505358,49%1493,23
VK 72.01 (K) 102532,968955356,60%1826,80
Conqueror9862,445725238,46%508,12
M75213,493015135,29%511,82
KV-37632,555885149,02%676,89
Crusader6288,352714951,02%789,43
M5A1 Stuart4178,923264951,02%479,21
T110E3102355,909014961,22%1779,62
M60 102215,168574951,02%2120,57
T675268,923784852,08%454,51
LTTB8373,354914847,92%459,42
Škoda T 56 81596,988574847,92%1442,52
CS-538767,216924761,70%987,07
Ares 7581338,098804751,06%1703,33
Tortoise92356,8510194761,70%2118,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza91132,177734652,17%941,40
AMX AC mle. 467516,134534641,30%518,48
K-91101594,007574454,55%1169,26
T803111816,398224445,45%1150,23
45TP Habicha71122,607704353,49%1682,82
M4A1 Revalorisé 81183,167494360,47%1559,62
StuG III Ausf. G5413,694224252,38%956,13
CS-447916,196364250,00%1341,32
SU-263185,571444252,38%431,64
BZ-176 81587,408864250,00%1707,95
Type 1 Chi-He4382,784544151,22%1217,65
Covenanter5262,342964163,41%939,73
SU-1018779,375504141,46%601,02
KV-26848,226514148,78%1603,14
Jagdpanther II8683,413674148,78%556,10
A-20544,231784052,50%132,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6569,683134040,00%597,14
Type 4 Ju-To71234,037894045,00%1682,46
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3104,002304045,00%309,75
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79703,906624060,00%540,98
Strv S1 81059,605474047,50%967,84
Lago4134,101953946,15%214,26
Konštrukta T-34/1007423,085013961,54%613,14
105 leFH18B2 5582,334443951,28%1094,69
Carro d'assalto P.887987,647473948,72%1367,17
M127869,846363844,74%974,89
Ho-Ri 3101841,266883842,11%1110,57
Pz.Kpfw. 5581759,959943855,26%1661,75
Bisonte C45 81314,297453839,47%1179,05
Strv 746602,865923756,76%1124,99
113101667,495863735,14%1173,44
IS-2-II81270,736743740,54%1367,50
T-28477,971733650,00%97,47
P.44 Pantera8786,316303655,56%922,82
T-54 ltwt.9742,426003647,22%870,56
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291637,577853557,14%1506,09
AMX 38320,711173444,12%38,91
WZ-21911751,976353438,24%465,62
Emil I8868,485643327,27%671,08
T3091144,857243354,55%948,59
T499614,305703342,42%651,40
Spähpanzer SP I C7445,455433360,61%791,22
M-VI-Y91242,096413330,30%966,61
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81649,007633348,48%1612,15
40TP Habicha6571,414743231,25%855,86
M7 Priest330,751753262,50%263,24
M-V-Y101891,007913240,63%1312,64
FV229 Contender91334,286793231,25%824,48
Škoda T 5091285,616953148,39%1098,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 102358,849203145,16%1549,58
Object 70491100,137523170,97%879,38
M8A14245,743803154,84%557,25
Lion 101610,776753145,16%1124,61
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102089,238303154,84%1838,62
25TP KSUST II5307,004333070,00%710,86
Strv 103B101322,977003056,67%864,30
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5271,403673050,00%605,30
StuG IV 5201,431953046,67%288,47
DZT-159 91635,909503066,67%1550,19
P26/404369,343692951,72%936,42
Sturer Emil7539,933882944,83%530,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6848,389022958,62%3298,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)242,711172846,43%51,75
FV4004 Conway91011,756762864,29%936,54
FV201 (A45) 7998,367502850,00%1336,10
T2071032,637642751,85%1514,78
Object 430 Version II91179,966782751,85%1146,54
Panhard AMD 178B6146,673972755,56%291,18
Object 268 Version 4101796,788702762,96%1366,93
T-29 3181,782082744,44%470,64
SU-100Y 61250,488292755,56%2606,77
T7 Combat Car 240,931432740,74%28,84
Jagdpanzer IV6341,654252653,85%471,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4350,123792665,38%979,08
T-463168,501802642,31%549,40
Type 95 Heavy4186,422042642,31%399,77
T2 Medium Tank226,31922646,15%49,15
T56 GMC3305,693872657,69%1155,46
BZ-6891773,587972642,31%1523,12
TVP VTU Koncept8730,325032532,00%611,60
P.43 ter7702,005932552,00%995,96
SU-1006473,723582548,00%618,75
ISU-1528821,765242548,00%650,41
Type 6891301,688412560,00%1089,40
BZ-587764,725942540,00%789,57
Somua SAu 404189,282792548,00%341,08
FV601 Saladin8768,845652540,00%631,00
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101754,846942536,00%1175,47
Strv 103-091801,426622441,67%1277,05
LPT-67 Šelma9598,215842441,67%574,73
T-62A101379,926832441,67%1076,31
MKA 2195,043262450,00%643,15
Chrysler K GF 81100,926352433,33%1034,76
Strv m/425434,874162352,17%1075,70
WZ-111-1G FT8978,786662343,48%961,65
BZ-79112778,0410062356,52%1700,21
Conqueror Gun Carriage101112,356072343,48%739,23
Leopard Prototyp A9972,576342352,17%744,32
FV227 Conceiver81202,488252356,52%1374,70
AltProto AMX 30 81244,578492352,17%1431,21
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81114,227982347,83%1458,62
T14 5512,556522254,55%994,68
Strv m/40L384,411602245,45%77,24
Matilda4120,951762254,55%192,36
BT-2283,641312245,45%195,81
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91555,417732250,00%1242,81
PTZ-78112393,188862254,55%1347,91
Archer5284,552592240,91%394,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92004,417062240,91%1822,04
WZ-111 Qilin 102001,417182240,91%1561,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 81107,597042236,36%1238,45
AMX 50 12091268,057112147,62%1047,72
Škoda T 177367,484382128,57%418,46
IS-M8669,485442138,10%531,83
ST vz. 394193,903072035,00%386,05
Sturmpanzer I Bison396,00862025,00%72,15
Type 5 Heavy101888,359532060,00%1428,40
UDES 14 Alt 581028,807322050,00%1263,23
Marder 38T4325,102292045,00%660,00
Object 4168739,006142050,00%691,03
Caernarvon Action X 8842,706432040,00%742,15
LHMTV8250,504752050,00%249,55
Cobra 91493,158482060,00%1369,10
Gryphon 102179,559152060,00%1766,97
14TP4217,683141947,37%686,37
MS-1120,00741936,84%0,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4181,003841963,16%449,29
WZ-111 model 5A101761,057901957,89%1303,90
T92 8468,214781947,37%624,20
P.435295,223991861,11%758,22
Type 4 Heavy91271,616961850,00%988,34
Comet7914,116601850,00%1478,94
FV217 Badger101718,616781833,33%1063,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81970,898751855,56%2447,55
T-116 3215,783081850,00%810,07
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6455,445681866,67%783,77
M4A3E8 Fury 6448,615671861,11%955,31
Vickers Medium Mk. III350,881291758,82%158,92
Leichttraktor110,24801741,18%5,56
UDES 038597,535991764,71%615,72
Type 578999,247841758,82%1019,88
Object 2579790,945151741,18%512,89
Object 26391225,656611752,94%944,38
GSR 3301 Setter7234,354361735,29%226,20
Leo7369,063991637,50%288,96
Sexton II3180,381571643,75%644,40
SMV CC-567760,135321643,75%778,53
Type 91 Heavy3161,881931662,50%521,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E373,381541625,00%0,00
WZ-132A9469,756141656,25%512,59
CS-67 Szakal111532,005681631,25%738,61
AMX 50 Foch91182,757161662,50%1015,23
AMX 13 105101128,315231625,00%871,66
WZ-114 91814,758841650,00%1963,00
Hotchkiss H35255,531641566,67%215,78
T-34-28319,604051533,33%106,54
Ho-Ri 191726,479101566,67%1517,04
Pawlack Tank61006,807351546,67%1610,33
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2126,402621540,00%265,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101862,478431560,00%1332,22
Heavy Tank No. VI 6699,405611540,00%1108,38
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3269,205281566,67%1430,53
Dicker Max 6739,135621560,00%1397,54
SMV CC-678802,215361450,00%691,73
60G FT5472,863211442,86%779,16
Object 274a 81073,507231450,00%1153,68
Sexton I 395,641871450,00%127,73
Turtle Mk. I 81499,368241442,86%1517,61
T 55A 92166,6410881471,43%2335,18
LT vz. 383246,313021369,23%1202,38
Semovente M43 Bassotto6533,925131376,92%875,17
SDP 58 Kilana8973,386001338,46%723,72
T-34-2G FT7709,386441361,54%916,74
FV4005 Stage II10998,775371346,15%554,04
Concept No. 5101205,776911353,85%707,79
Object 279 early 102319,629321353,85%1499,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7531,334691250,00%566,30
Ho-Ri 281333,836841241,67%1256,98
Type 3 Ju-Nu61058,508891258,33%1943,47
Renault UE 573167,422841250,00%399,52
IS-6 81199,837251241,67%1112,96
Jagdpanzer E 100102247,505971233,33%1416,35
Ares 90 C111783,508631250,00%1277,79
FV4202 8911,085951241,67%1125,22
Fauteur111360,757281241,67%621,72
SU-182208,911651163,64%1493,09
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5507,553551145,45%1009,08
Mitsu 1085678,006041181,82%1245,16
M-III-Y8957,095691136,36%755,26
HWK 30 8738,457291163,64%1243,96
T77 81075,826441145,45%1024,90
T-34-85M 6553,556421172,73%888,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8744,644481118,18%1069,13
Black Rock 111474,007021136,36%614,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 281,002041060,00%377,27
Type 97 Chi-Ha3211,503261060,00%713,76
Ikv 72372,601671040,00%12,81
O-Ho8493,605231020,00%231,26
Chi-To SP7981,406781050,00%1054,21
M-II-Y7882,606111040,00%1008,71
Object 432U111377,309001070,00%965,36
XM57 81441,807601050,00%1137,87
L-60 246,601891060,00%196,47
T-34-85 Rudy 6412,604571050,00%598,59
LT vz. 352105,44177977,78%502,39
T1 Cunningham13,2254966,67%218,72
Renault FT145,3383944,44%35,55
10TP395,56174944,44%164,51
T-26297,33121944,44%260,35
Coccodrillo 102105,44830944,44%1618,79
Marder II3216,78149922,22%482,05
SDP 57 Gowika7653,44437933,33%650,28
S35 CA5224,11324955,56%355,43
AMX 30 1er prototype9733,78642944,44%460,98
Caliban 81744,11894944,44%2071,66
T26E5 8878,56706944,44%842,11
T-22 medium 101582,11545911,11%1111,86
M15/423195,38287875,00%653,83
Vz. 64 Blesk8469,38627875,00%683,73
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2102,38151850,00%243,57
STK-2112544,00816837,50%1338,98
XM551 Sheridan10791,13701850,00%745,50
Object 70591550,13807850,00%1344,25
TL-7 91498,13818850,00%1238,24
T-50-2 6248,75249825,00%341,26
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8990,13647837,50%756,46
Durendal 101782,63724837,50%1093,62
Rinoceronte102417,71743742,86%1586,30
FV2078720,00693742,86%577,29
AMX 50 Foch B102263,71921757,14%1727,01
Kunze Panzer 92160,57995771,43%2370,58
Type 63 81236,57684742,86%1296,49
M10 RBFM 5730,57656728,57%1619,23
Strv m/382187,67293650,00%777,07
Panzerjäger I2140,17236666,67%572,97
O-Ni7534,83551650,00%535,83
SDP 44 Burza6519,83498650,00%789,41
Renault FT AC2135,33201650,00%399,73
IS-2 shielded 71069,33763650,00%1495,25
IS-3A Peregrine 81672,17891633,33%1660,69
Pudel 6510,20413520,00%715,41
Vickers Medium Mk. II285,405550,00%162,10
AT-1280,80116560,00%221,15
Loyd Gun Carriage2128,60138540,00%776,95
AEC Armoured Car5345,20397560,00%760,88
E 65 Zwilling 81213,401002580,00%994,90
Char Mle. 75 91660,401166580,00%2910,46
Vz. 68 Squall 8340,80503540,00%296,42
Ashbringer 103251,801122580,00%2277,04
Bofors Tornvagn 81167,00836580,00%1240,67
LTP 361,00253580,00%267,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5332,00402560,00%790,10
Fiat 3000139,0094425,00%0,00
M14/412278,00225425,00%1075,31
VK 30.01 (H)5448,25367425,00%758,60
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101268,75660450,00%666,65
SU-76M4170,75281425,00%218,22
SDP 40 Zadymka5558,75359425,00%1091,79
SU-76G FT4502,00456475,00%1196,43
Type 95 Ji-Ro6852,256814100,00%1491,73
FSV Scheme A7882,75750450,00%1123,73
FV224 Chopper72044,2513574100,00%3806,57
AMX 67 Imbattable11918,25465425,00%234,02
56TP 82390,25958450,00%2409,46
T-45 2610,50690425,00%3576,14
KV-220-2 5994,5058940,00%1889,50
Sherman VC Firefly 6697,00551450,00%954,16
Panther/M10 7746,00474425,00%1037,48
BT-7 artillery 3387,2530440,00%1300,80
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7619,75524425,00%520,65
Kolohousenka160,33101366,67%257,17
4TP148,3388333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2153,00472366,67%702,78
Pvlvv fm/422110,33266366,67%454,35
T3 HMC2335,33360333,33%1586,55
NC 70 Błyskawica101882,67763366,67%1447,13
WZ-131G FT61102,33771366,67%1808,72
SU-100M171940,6713393100,00%3188,92
Staghound Mk. III61024,67661366,67%1773,33
ST-II103418,0012383100,00%2993,94
AS-XX 40 t11873,33648366,67%578,36
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82629,671299366,67%3689,77
Obsidian 8914,67890366,67%1190,52
Ram II 5123,33502366,67%264,66
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9766,67485333,33%410,41
EMIL 1951 81973,001024366,67%2862,32
Stone Sentinel 81061,00588333,33%690,87
Toro 91240,00660333,33%777,29
T1E6 272,672153100,00%332,13
Strv K 91227,67699366,67%1047,13
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81162,67892366,67%1401,21
T-54 first prototype 8550,3329130,00%407,12
Bretagne Panther 6259,006713100,00%420,75
Gonsalo 81319,0046830,00%930,71
Renault NC-3110,0044250,00%85,14
Vz. 71 Tesák101229,00738250,00%1310,08
T404329,00255250,00%761,09
T71 CMCD7379,50449250,00%590,48
T-832 81126,5010132100,00%1093,43
AMR 35 269,009220,00%38,54
Predatore 92244,0088020,00%1657,68
TS-5 8669,0032620,00%335,75
FV226 Contradictious 81863,0010772100,00%1956,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00911100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211179,004941100,00%1125,66
7TP251,003001100,00%261,00
KV-856367,0032110,00%296,95
Type 97 Te-Ke 2155,0018010,00%624,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4425,004761100,00%1328,18
AMX ELC bis50,0015610,00%0,00
Chieftain/T95 81203,0050710,00%1126,10
SU-14-17380,0014310,00%218,65
Pz.Kpfw. VII10662,008421100,00%422,14
T 54D 91403,0010401100,00%1380,42
Object 752 92007,0048310,00%1172,33
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112512,0014161100,00%1687,16
K-91-PT 9430,007501100,00%336,64
TS-60 9328,0018810,00%0,00
ISU-122-2 80,004891100,00%261,00
Object 777 Version II 92588,0078510,00%2252,10
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8233,0018010,00%0,00
STG 8794,0016810,00%567,53
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8821,0041710,00%667,70
T-103 8437,0028110,00%144,24
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8749,0039910,00%500,02
Patton the Tank 9776,008871100,00%688,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5119,0015610,00%14,62
Valentine II 40,004161100,00%261,00
Ashigaru 101196,0015910,00%465,23
VK 75.01 (K) 8988,0010131100,00%1233,91
M56 Scorpion 7501,0037110,00%358,76
T28 Concept 7682,006591100,00%851,24
Chimera 82387,0077110,00%2252,32
WZ-111 model 6 80,0018510,00%0,00
Projet Louis 9127,0010671100,00%261,00
Valiant 5436,0011371100,00%882,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 232,0013310,00%0,00
114 SP2 103532,0012841100,00%2883,70
GSOR 1010 FB 81914,0012021100,00%1927,48
TL-1 LPC 8292,0010210,00%48,09
Super Hellcat 7203,006211100,00%264,10
Charioteer Nomad 81935,0030210,00%1476,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-05
Left: 2020-07-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-31
Left: 2020-01-04