frayju

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles859021439277
Ø Tier8,0911,0010,7710,33
Victories4657154,21%750,00%2051,28%14652,71%
Defeats3828944,57%642,86%1846,15%12645,49%
Draws10421,21%17,14%12,56%51,81%
Battles survived2894533,70%535,71%923,08%8530,69%
Tanks destroyed1029381,20211,50491,262911,05
Destruction ratio1,812,331,631,52
Tanks spotted929441,0870,50280,722140,77
Damage dealt1.580,822.560,712.260,212.319,83
Capture points1255501,46282,00651,671070,39
Defense points725730,8400,00100,26780,28
Experience776,08949,36916,74888,83
WN71483,591309,651234,901232,76
WN81969,762120,572125,032055,80
Total
Battles85902
Ø Tier8,09
Victories4657154,21%
Defeats3828944,57%
Draws10421,21%
Battles survived2894533,70%
Tanks destroyed1029381,20
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted929441,08
Damage dealt1.580,82
Capture points1255501,46
Defense points725730,84
Experience776,08
WN71483,59
WN81969,76
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier11,00
Victories750,00%
Defeats642,86%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed211,50
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted70,50
Damage dealt2.560,71
Capture points282,00
Defense points00,00
Experience949,36
WN71309,65
WN82120,57
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier10,77
Victories2051,28%
Defeats1846,15%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived923,08%
Tanks destroyed491,26
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted280,72
Damage dealt2.260,21
Capture points651,67
Defense points100,26
Experience916,74
WN71234,90
WN82125,03
Past 30 days
Battles277
Ø Tier10,33
Victories14652,71%
Defeats12645,49%
Draws51,81%
Battles survived8530,69%
Tanks destroyed2911,05
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted2140,77
Damage dealt2.319,83
Capture points1070,39
Defense points780,28
Experience888,83
WN71232,76
WN82055,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles192000
Victories5428,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13469,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4221,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1380,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.557,440,000,000,00
Capture points190,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2321,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience636,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles192
Victories5428,13%
Defeats13469,79%
Draws42,08%
Battles survived4221,88%
Tanks destroyed1770,92
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1380,72
Damage dealt2.557,44
Capture points190,10
Defense points2321,21
Experience636,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1428,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3570,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1938,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.452,780,000,000,00
Capture points1162,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1372,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience533,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1428,00%
Defeats3570,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1938,00%
Tanks destroyed450,90
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted360,72
Damage dealt1.452,78
Capture points1162,32
Defense points1372,74
Experience533,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories3038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4456,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2835,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted921,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt769,170,000,000,00
Capture points1401,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2823,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience500,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories3038,46%
Defeats4456,41%
Draws45,13%
Battles survived2835,90%
Tanks destroyed550,71
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted921,18
Damage dealt769,17
Capture points1401,79
Defense points2823,62
Experience500,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles735000
Victories37851,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35648,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34246,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7280,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10141,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.404,790,000,000,00
Capture points19142,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50606,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience889,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles735
Victories37851,43%
Defeats35648,44%
Draws10,14%
Battles survived34246,53%
Tanks destroyed7280,99
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted10141,38
Damage dealt1.404,79
Capture points19142,60
Defense points50606,88
Experience889,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1534000
Victories54035,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93961,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws553,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45729,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12600,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17731,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.213,670,000,000,00
Capture points30041,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points40052,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience534,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles1534
Victories54035,20%
Defeats93961,21%
Draws553,59%
Battles survived45729,79%
Tanks destroyed12600,82
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted17731,16
Damage dealt1.213,67
Capture points30041,96
Defense points40052,61
Experience534,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (521)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675887,50811589865,84%3034,90
Object 279 early 102705,87986217755,49%1977,04
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102663,60964209554,75%2067,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65102387,76859181454,85%2187,72
Object 907 102271,19956124560,24%2076,21
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81749,04922118952,73%2400,69
T2971527,80973106761,76%2509,22
AMX 13 909955,17769106252,35%1608,64
T3092018,69839103654,15%2135,81
IS-381499,8785794354,29%2080,55
KV-856845,8658089752,95%1675,14
T57 Heavy102237,9578689549,05%2029,09
FCM 36 Pak 40 3434,5049885058,82%1533,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102309,1281180651,24%2257,84
STB-1102102,2679980349,07%1825,55
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102558,2892374756,22%2276,80
M4A1 Sherman5557,1355669957,94%1866,01
T-1091778,8285669353,97%2073,08
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92041,8597666857,19%2082,84
Cromwell6645,0661565555,88%1445,23
KV-15633,5355965157,45%1633,56
Grille 15102354,1171660449,17%2040,07
SU-122-44 71164,5973060452,81%1889,21
TVP T 50/51102313,6481058352,32%2224,44
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81725,0985458154,04%2163,74
AMX 30 1er prototype91875,3586456955,01%2206,35
M18 Hellcat6914,1769655055,82%2005,78
Object 140102135,6385454954,64%2022,94
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102206,2781153852,42%1926,74
60TP Lewandowskiego102323,6083553451,50%1851,35
Leopard 1102132,3477251349,32%1804,54
Crusader6238,2125451249,80%589,12
IS-7101931,0780850950,49%1671,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81622,3477150051,80%2005,46
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102325,7887749755,33%1801,56
FV215b (183) 102054,0170448651,03%1729,31
M48A5 Patton102308,7885447953,65%2169,44
E 100102343,4181647851,88%2034,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101502,0467347752,83%1382,68
Škoda T 256956,4580047557,47%2458,14
Object 261101622,4669045148,34%1516,97
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102286,6189444952,12%2036,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8797,1572144750,11%1585,49
T-345729,3968844460,36%2875,30
IS71021,5161642153,21%1547,28
Object 430U102242,6382941949,88%2032,67
DBV-152 102424,4478741653,37%1788,13
T110E5102176,6285941451,93%2002,32
Jagdpanzer E 100102208,1575141154,50%1893,96
T110E3102302,5177740851,23%1955,11
Löwe 81696,41102640761,18%2367,99
E 25 71146,9678940455,69%1931,02
T-127 3434,3463138964,01%2267,44
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3257,3756437861,64%1609,51
Vz. 55102383,3183636948,24%1806,08
Ho-Ri 3102620,3281736550,68%2114,64
CS-63101925,1876635851,68%1597,65
T14 5425,8944833852,07%846,54
Churchill I5344,5127732747,09%573,64
T 55A 91739,9885032751,99%1924,87
T-5491449,7276232648,77%1631,36
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102084,0969332344,58%1737,78
AMX Chasseur de chars 81424,9187032251,24%2276,35
IS-4102214,9886430152,49%2001,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81731,8693729955,52%2434,23
Object 430 Version II91799,6386229851,34%2115,74
Grille5767,8058128459,51%2022,86
M374401,1424228354,77%1622,50
T499908,2065328342,40%1255,58
T-54 ltwt.91303,6381028055,36%2286,68
AMX 50 B102156,6875327947,67%1798,29
212A91275,8154827947,67%1218,26
T92 HMC101564,5066127952,33%1416,43
T-34-85M 61145,7587327461,31%2263,86
VK 72.01 (K) 102743,3491227453,28%2060,79
T110E4102301,5080427353,48%1846,47
M53/M5591662,5375427250,00%1932,76
Panther II81359,4278126849,25%2079,96
AMX M4 mle. 5192227,0699826857,46%2482,93
Chimera 81809,6696926857,84%2189,34
Object 70492026,7783526353,99%1991,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91579,6475526251,15%1765,39
T9591719,1281326154,79%1555,40
Spähpanzer Ru 2519907,3174525850,39%1421,10
AMX 13 57 71091,0295425655,86%2776,36
O-I6948,8376525257,14%1948,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91789,2182725249,21%1936,55
Maus102114,6682525148,21%1686,22
T-4481309,5884424856,05%2060,54
E 7591691,1684624653,66%1735,40
Churchill Gun Carrier6517,6931024551,02%869,77
AMX 67 Imbattable113052,9098324453,69%2462,65
Type 71102384,6090224353,50%1980,17
KV-26613,7447524251,65%1040,07
AMX 13 105101405,4176924051,67%1909,23
G.W. Tiger (P)81130,8655623642,80%1424,31
Waffenträger auf E 100102054,5072123354,08%1555,04
Type 5 Heavy102404,2290522254,95%1974,01
E 50 Ausf. M102017,7675822146,61%1846,74
S-517849,1553522054,09%1111,80
Object 277102205,4782122047,73%1961,05
Ares 90 C112592,8599821956,16%2066,12
AMX 50 Foch91563,1878021852,29%1398,90
Taschenratte113202,92110821850,00%2194,60
M10391617,7777321450,00%1640,11
Concept No. 5102103,7977621352,58%1782,11
T803112870,80102021252,36%2197,01
Jagdtiger91647,8873720850,00%1383,35
VK 36.01 (H)6795,5067220750,72%1558,93
T-100 LT101469,3583320752,66%2131,03
SU-14-281171,4856120646,60%1273,94
Object 780 102256,1682120650,00%1777,01
G.W. Tiger91429,1665820550,73%1458,16
AS-XX 40 t112517,8294220559,51%2165,03
Black Rock 112682,1897220250,50%1965,32
ST-I91645,1081520150,25%1699,51
XM69 Hacker112769,5895120154,23%2066,86
Leopard Prototyp A91513,4376119751,27%1573,01
WZ-111 model 5A102400,5787919652,04%2187,68
T376683,7477019661,73%2406,77
Object 43091918,2487419651,53%2068,81
T-34-3 81172,2676919350,78%1496,82
Tortoise91721,0378819148,69%1476,64
T25 Pilot Number 1 81443,6490319151,31%2036,88
Rinoceronte102345,2684419049,47%1959,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181270,0361318949,74%1629,32
Kranvagn102351,6588918852,13%2091,58
Cruiser Mk. III373,4913018844,15%104,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5720,2269418859,04%2633,46
Gryphon 102623,0795018856,38%2198,44
T-44-100 81518,8085618750,80%2177,50
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91832,6076418648,92%1778,88
Centurion Action X102093,4379218552,43%1973,76
Super Conqueror102155,4984518353,55%1921,02
Type 6191841,5281218248,35%2106,85
Conqueror92027,4891818255,49%2210,10
Covenanter5145,5620518251,10%326,08
T3281089,7181818160,22%1365,81
Type 4 Heavy91979,7882818045,56%2133,64
AMX 50 10081274,4173117846,63%1470,40
WZ-12091649,5579217650,00%1740,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5134,2324017546,29%236,52
Leo71200,9879017349,71%2217,67
Churchill VII6513,6239917353,18%846,39
AE Phase I 92116,7387417349,13%2255,38
E 5091518,5074317248,84%1531,96
Tiger II81191,5576117150,88%1504,05
FV20781216,0173717047,65%1510,41
Charioteer81516,4981817057,65%2080,47
WZ-132A91092,7069916744,91%1706,74
AMX AC mle. 4881351,6772816651,20%1667,77
Object 25792062,4995116355,83%2561,32
ST-62 Version 2 102321,9493416359,51%2053,54
Ferdinand81620,7078816250,62%2000,84
Lion 102136,8578216148,45%1756,71
T6981099,6073415950,94%1475,33
AMX 50 12091805,1477215849,37%2083,82
AT 1581443,1579315850,63%1796,98
BZ-75102303,9984915848,73%1772,99
Centurion Mk. 7/191850,9986015655,13%2091,79
T-62A101885,8674715547,74%1799,96
KV-481231,8484715361,44%1813,04
SU-130PM 81651,5979715349,67%1835,64
Centurion Mk. I81234,6175315253,29%1735,96
WZ-111 model 1-492054,6587215048,67%2383,22
Object 41681298,0580614860,81%1834,26
FV4004 Conway91917,7679914751,02%2037,77
Tetrarch 2256,2837614757,82%1485,85
T-284251,5623414555,86%750,68
TVP VTU Koncept81174,7272614452,08%1705,05
M26 Pershing81368,2890114462,50%2161,89
AMX ELC bis5444,7659914458,33%1870,06
T28 Prototype81448,9775014352,45%1792,64
Object 26391907,3882514356,64%2067,99
UDES 15/16102182,6880114247,89%1651,06
AMX AC mle. 467918,3161714250,70%1345,00
113102350,9585414151,06%2416,44
Strv 103-092193,3682214052,14%2400,94
Type 64 6718,1877914065,71%2371,58
Škoda T 5092039,1485213952,52%2224,18
KR-1112907,32107113956,12%2301,44
Char Futur 4 92089,1985113745,26%2002,16
Strv 103B102280,7078613554,81%1968,05
AT 771044,3476613455,97%1517,02
Tiger (P)71273,4086013459,70%2035,80
T-34-281309,9585213360,15%2013,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591377,0658313343,61%1414,25
WZ-111 81401,1691013158,02%1974,86
StuG III Ausf. G5652,6758313157,25%2011,22
M46 Patton92083,4593012955,04%2411,75
Executor112505,9086112850,00%1726,19
SU-10181445,2178012754,33%1823,16
T71 DA7369,8160312754,33%637,00
AMX M4 mle. 54102398,6291412751,97%1935,91
E 75 TS 81896,20103312562,40%2767,28
ISU-15281755,7783312458,87%2294,77
Sturer Emil71004,4263012246,72%1509,18
M40/M4381310,2672512157,85%1563,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 507879,9953712050,00%1232,09
T2881545,0577812054,17%1968,41
Object 705A102299,9487511956,30%2057,30
AMX M4 mle. 4571054,7868811649,14%1496,44
G.W. Panther71055,0256011647,41%1345,34
WZ-13281213,2887811557,39%2885,91
Object 268 Version 4101986,6484411560,87%1652,62
T404491,7552811456,14%1551,38
AMX 12 t6538,0664511351,33%1525,75
M1271186,4263211349,56%1813,13
T54E191394,1874111348,67%1258,38
UDES 0381775,5380611250,89%2200,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81297,9177611250,89%1652,49
IS-M81275,0381011254,46%1536,27
Leichttraktor1187,5937111156,76%1079,84
M4A3E8 Sherman6576,3160611054,55%1243,83
AMX 13 757511,6063211050,00%978,71
WZ-113G FT102248,2083910959,63%1715,47
Panhard EBR 105101049,4972510951,38%1248,54
SU-1527997,6464010850,00%1484,84
AMX 65 t81491,8183010850,93%1992,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4481,2045210761,68%1510,62
K-91101851,3182210753,27%1670,37
Gorilla112704,9695510659,43%2017,55
EMIL 1951 81772,6894710553,33%2288,31
Type 586795,7567910459,62%1805,36
114 SP2 102247,1274110445,19%1696,13
Matilda4460,3649510363,11%1614,53
Jagdpanther7954,8570710361,17%1560,35
P.44 Pantera81519,7985110250,00%2232,35
STA-181299,4283310256,86%1825,40
O-Ho81654,9995410056,00%2235,39
Emil II92065,789219854,08%2163,33
11081511,469399761,86%2265,37
T25/271029,147279757,73%1683,80
Panther7884,496779650,00%1506,01
Emil I81856,469909655,21%2695,53
Bisonte C45 81673,159429653,13%2057,84
Object 70592088,299179554,74%2233,84
WZ-1317784,127059448,94%1720,75
FV3046623,385599455,32%1235,73
FV215b 102178,688639347,31%2090,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7970,466639254,35%1355,69
T25 AT71081,456749248,91%1543,52
Object 274a 81648,459279252,17%2229,63
Manticore101145,976879245,65%1222,46
SU-1006807,816469160,44%1684,91
Object 260 102253,748369050,00%1903,81
T-22 medium 101955,568359051,11%1720,63
FCM 50 t 81394,338329044,44%1824,72
Vz. 60S Dravec 102785,739788850,00%1948,42
FV230 Canopener102750,079158846,59%2088,25
T2071109,558068754,02%1994,51
Pz.Kpfw. VII102452,118538749,43%2254,39
Caernarvon81422,648258653,49%1839,06
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6687,866298651,16%1495,23
Konštrukta T-34/1007976,327178555,29%1736,67
Black Prince71063,527868459,52%1602,26
O-Ni71528,559328450,00%2300,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza92318,289598355,42%2714,62
FV4005 Stage II101882,517038350,60%1483,69
T-437884,437838260,98%1783,75
FV4025 Contriver112710,389358248,78%1753,11
105 leFH18B2 5708,575378155,56%1611,13
VK 28.016149,834188149,38%240,59
Spähpanzer SP I C7835,487388154,32%1734,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri71173,808428056,25%2401,83
GSOR 1008 81911,148378045,00%2347,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6818,236187950,63%1583,57
Comet71143,308537958,23%2236,73
M446773,955227949,37%1398,95
Caernarvon Action X 81366,199167855,13%1783,66
Tiger I71026,657437748,05%1458,39
Jagdpanzer IV6655,184977746,75%1174,71
Challenger7993,957127755,84%1548,66
IS-271099,887647553,33%1659,64
ARL V396728,085747556,00%1431,53
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101564,608527356,16%2147,86
T216196,684577248,61%366,02
Kampfpanzer 67102350,178827248,61%2054,21
Concept 1B 92091,319087248,61%1783,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4134,912127055,71%320,16
G.W. E 100101706,417027050,00%1727,63
LTTB8861,317577045,71%1812,88
Hummel6852,175146943,48%1205,14
M5A1 Stuart4430,806366963,77%2067,66
SU-100M171189,207456953,62%1795,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68725,886376944,93%1326,62
T-34-171164,167876845,59%2134,12
KV-371310,938646852,94%2024,98
WZ-111-1G FT81309,817016848,53%1559,36
KV-137721,546596854,41%1219,65
T1E6 235,561196845,59%56,07
Vz. 71 Tesák10983,768666762,69%1194,44
Versuchspanzer 5791928,009576755,22%1865,58
Durendal 102079,848016752,24%1449,15
Coccodrillo 102417,658666650,00%1953,53
Panhard EBR 909999,488276665,15%1743,86
ARL 446752,436576560,00%1426,26
Hotchkiss EBR7754,087016454,69%1848,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6810,925336349,21%1284,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4152,191986346,03%398,66
CAV mod. 71112372,059026350,79%1815,92
Object 452K 102346,298306349,21%1922,50
T-34-856923,087366160,66%2147,20
A-4471137,288026160,66%2112,99
Strv 746961,467955959,32%2394,80
45TP Habicha71188,147735954,24%1676,42
UDES 1692064,618835954,24%2272,21
CS-67 Szakal112614,5310035957,63%2283,66
M2 Medium Tank3176,862095850,00%581,09
Type T-345510,214795747,37%1509,75
VK 30.02 (M)6609,215755747,37%1186,02
Object 703 Version II 81648,669785658,93%2069,64
122 TM 81524,348995658,93%2012,90
Object 430102139,628655552,73%1867,71
BT-7 artillery 3290,654175541,82%1117,76
O-I Experimental5873,586975350,94%2100,83
LHMTV8822,477225352,83%1528,35
SU-855439,194355251,92%1090,53
AMX 50 Foch B102280,757385248,08%1833,47
MT-256348,695125143,14%933,69
Nashorn6803,865455038,00%1424,57
A-436762,986495048,00%1707,26
59-166458,026604961,22%1416,44
M10 Wolverine5532,234094833,33%1151,24
VK 100.01 (P)81347,318004850,00%1606,04
Type 4 Chi-To6858,477594759,57%1974,86
T-1506784,516814757,45%1572,83
Achilles6843,817184759,57%1783,54
FV217 Badger102180,437574742,55%1610,10
WZ-114 91889,539004753,19%2099,78
M36 Jackson6988,806694652,17%2194,54
Škoda T 245476,935384551,11%1456,72
Object 777 Version II 91922,828514544,44%1847,64
Object 252U 81486,388784553,33%1533,30
Bofors Tornvagn 81601,209314557,78%2252,29
M3 Lee4146,911904452,27%390,94
NC 70 Błyskawica101835,027434450,00%1294,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5565,365484447,73%1735,19
Panhard AMD 178B6690,167274367,44%2575,16
121102339,458404250,00%2140,29
S35 CA5575,384794252,38%1342,74
StuG IV 5602,764774235,71%1489,87
53TP Markowskiego81855,189584055,00%2630,46
M-V-Y102048,438204047,50%1665,05
M75317,005033956,41%1259,35
Pz.Sfl. IVc5577,775203966,67%1562,55
Vickers Medium Mk. III3131,921593844,74%326,89
M7 Priest3416,352493756,76%1491,64
T-34-2G FT71204,007653764,86%1881,18
M24 Chaffee5367,305233756,76%1259,36
P.43 bis61115,067773650,00%2390,67
BZT-70 102590,839503655,56%1823,56
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8868,677053644,44%1495,08
M415544,204013540,00%811,34
T28 Concept 71008,296743551,43%1537,87
ELC EVEN 90 8731,917823560,00%1607,83
WZ-132-110885,535903441,18%700,29
Kunze Panzer 91723,247943441,18%1805,75
Kolohousenka1188,553913366,67%1162,27
WZ-131G FT61027,366703354,55%2029,15
ST-II102056,067523345,45%1448,81
CS-5381457,598183253,13%2310,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4126,592703250,00%265,57
Bishop5540,065753262,50%1355,69
Object 268 Version V 102360,888233253,13%1994,41
Caliban 81440,569123259,38%1919,60
GSR 3301 Setter7630,886023240,63%1396,20
60G FT5598,324813151,61%1333,85
BDR G1 B5649,036783076,67%1651,23
SU-85B4387,904613066,67%1143,04
Archer5581,405353070,00%1587,98
Ikv 1035458,795012944,83%1142,51
Conqueror Gun Carriage101181,485602944,83%857,58
ISU-152K 81419,867912965,52%1658,32
T92 8753,798502955,17%1636,61
Sherman III5598,256032864,29%1859,03
IS-3A 81705,2910122857,14%2161,37
Super Hellcat 71271,828302853,57%2322,16
P.435606,596422762,96%1974,07
VK 30.01 (P)6923,787772759,26%2049,48
T-832 81748,269222751,85%1958,67
Type 63 81513,159142755,56%1799,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu5480,354882646,15%1232,43
MS-11167,152682638,46%779,22
Marder II3240,422132653,85%711,84
Lorraine 50 t 91871,0810372669,23%2208,96
Heavy Tank No. VI 6988,698642665,38%2037,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I132,52852544,00%25,62
CS-4471322,328622564,00%2481,24
B14310,584652454,17%942,07
SU-76M4333,794252470,83%1060,04
Dicker Max 6830,046482454,17%1810,17
Strv m/425505,145342250,00%1530,89
Valentine3333,594562259,09%1441,54
Durchbruchswagen 24207,592992245,45%393,05
Matilda Black Prince 5675,365882254,55%2038,83
King Tiger (Captured) 71716,6810402263,64%2835,37
Lorraine 40 t 81549,057922250,00%2114,49
M-IV-Y 81406,058442152,38%1658,96
T-46384,751472045,00%133,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3264,402472050,00%1023,13
Somua SAu 404254,203062040,00%484,77
T1 HMC2189,581141926,32%929,75
Prototipo Standard B92408,169111963,16%2896,97
CS-5992483,5810391968,42%2823,37
Pz.Kpfw. 5581945,8410781963,16%2149,74
Škoda T 27 81332,167601942,11%1711,40
Type 1 Chi-He4478,895981861,11%1927,13
DS PZInż5643,786001861,11%1868,54
B.U.G.I.6891,616301850,00%1785,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8895,397521855,56%1807,79
T34 B 81491,838701861,11%1871,97
AMX 404277,824811770,59%1241,50
ERAC 105 Proto 91018,478291752,94%1670,09
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81424,415961717,65%1770,19
BZ-176 81586,948511752,94%1580,80
Lago4512,816921675,00%2436,30
Pz.Kpfw. II2131,942201643,75%384,48
SU-76G FT4470,385071662,50%1330,43
HWK 1281171,948371662,50%2271,84
AMBT 81535,698221650,00%1770,88
TS-5 81712,638161637,50%1758,06
43 M. Toldi III 3206,193881650,00%1108,33
Sturmpanzer II4415,473771540,00%1544,73
FV226 Contradictious 81942,4010551560,00%2307,36
Sav m/434392,574481435,71%966,04
Sherman Firefly6780,367811478,57%1843,87
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3307,434691450,00%1287,51
Char Mle. 75 9879,078561471,43%1311,88
LT vz. 383274,925191376,92%1389,04
ST vz. 394360,544331346,15%1195,73
Marder 38T4512,085821361,54%1594,60
AMX 30 B101926,677781258,33%1710,77
Light Mk. VIC 294,832451250,00%353,82
T7 Combat Car 2221,084361266,67%1340,95
LTP 3174,922121233,33%632,69
WZ-111G FT92256,0910811190,91%2373,78
XM551 Sheridan10558,916211154,55%527,03
Cobra 91579,916541136,36%1253,67
Vickers Medium Mk. II220,30521040,00%0,87
Panzerjäger I2189,501601040,00%576,76
Renault UE 573205,902901040,00%469,23
Obsidian 81440,008901040,00%1790,19
Grant4566,33680977,78%2627,97
Charlemagne 82167,001012944,44%2566,24
KV-220-2 5467,89622966,67%934,75
P.43 ter71004,75890862,50%1855,64
VK 30.01 (H)5526,38472837,50%1336,80
Type 97 Te-Ke 2116,88243850,00%398,70
M5 Stuart468,63380862,50%206,32
T2 Medium Tank2164,00182837,50%710,79
AMX 383170,63245812,50%379,88
T56 GMC3348,38327837,50%1142,05
Cruiser Mk. II2290,63381837,50%1277,30
Object 283 91636,751114887,50%1974,77
Patton the Tank 91343,57941771,43%1522,50
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81490,71910757,14%1774,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,67154666,67%363,25
Renault NC-311155,333306100,00%900,65
Sturmpanzer I Bison3343,67372650,00%1289,30
Ikv 723179,50273633,33%309,07
T3 HMC2439,50458650,00%2354,21
Object 268102602,83806666,67%1847,91
T-116 3440,33651683,33%2345,28
Stinger 102698,0012836100,00%1962,82
Stuart I-IV3207,20357560,00%826,86
M3G FT3554,406125100,00%2098,53
M47 Iron Arnie 81639,40682520,00%1795,95
XM57 81245,40724560,00%1052,15
Toro 91540,60794540,00%1393,10
DZT-159 91854,20783540,00%1410,54
M3 Stuart3194,50418450,00%738,34
Strv m/382178,00249425,00%600,68
Renault Otsu163,50225450,00%98,69
D12138,50263450,00%482,45
Vickers Mk. E Type B2167,75334450,00%686,81
AT-12400,25475475,00%2446,67
M8A14175,25394450,00%276,72
BZ-58-2 91939,75796450,00%1689,33
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81443,50913450,00%1921,80
56TP 8694,50498450,00%509,87
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61109,75819450,00%2275,02
Excalibur 6962,00880475,00%1731,87
D23292,00426366,67%1277,47
Strv m/40L3308,00501366,67%1363,12
Pvlvv fm/422158,33311333,33%461,59
T-262212,67237333,33%1005,38
Renault FT AC2407,67476366,67%2083,78
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91351,67637333,33%1040,55
XM66F 81289,00679333,33%1142,16
T-50-2 6890,3312043100,00%3525,88
TOG II* 6413,00420366,67%614,10
Panther/M10 71520,3311833100,00%3139,18
TT-130M 92612,67853333,33%2594,93
Strv fm/211159,00591250,00%929,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2236,50427250,00%1326,84
4TP150,00182250,00%79,03
Hotchkiss H352311,00566250,00%1635,14
Felice 91322,0010632100,00%1314,03
T-26G FT2187,504092100,00%761,58
Pz.Kpfw. I242,00167250,00%114,52
IS-2 shielded 72604,0017432100,00%6014,64
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81400,5013002100,00%1614,22
L-60 2166,50484250,00%908,34
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5710,0053020,00%2486,94
M56 Scorpion 71678,0076020,00%3116,23
Projet Louis 91034,5010472100,00%1464,70
Fiat 30001356,0038410,00%2138,10
T1 Cunningham10,00831100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I10,001551100,00%261,00
FV229 Contender92685,0077310,00%2537,95
Object 752 93005,0015471100,00%2897,18
K-91-PT 91905,0062710,00%1569,33
MKA 2426,008131100,00%2368,98
MTLS-1G14 3359,009051100,00%1911,94
Vz. 68 Squall 8302,005401100,00%460,73
Saryuda 92146,0011001100,00%1830,34
FV1066 Senlac 8902,006831100,00%1464,21
ShPTK-TVP 100 81282,009051100,00%1208,73
M10 RBFM 51317,0013441100,00%4405,30
Somua SM 82595,0013141100,00%3309,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-29
Left: 2024-12-24