hasancos_ar

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21491023104
Ø Tier7,980,009,009,01
Victories954144,40%00,00%1147,83%5250,00%
Defeats1154453,72%00,00%1252,17%5149,04%
Draws4061,89%00,00%00,00%10,96%
Battles survived655330,49%00,00%730,43%3634,62%
Tanks destroyed120710,5600,0090,39390,38
Destruction ratio0,810,000,560,57
Tanks spotted115410,5400,00140,61610,59
Damage dealt922,510,001.079,001.035,10
Capture points144120,6700,0000,00210,20
Defense points54130,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience564,620,00669,26698,13
WN7666,000,00602,72613,74
WN8776,680,00934,59794,56
Total
Battles21491
Ø Tier7,98
Victories954144,40%
Defeats1154453,72%
Draws4061,89%
Battles survived655330,49%
Tanks destroyed120710,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted115410,54
Damage dealt922,51
Capture points144120,67
Defense points54130,25
Experience564,62
WN7666,00
WN8776,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles23
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1147,83%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived730,43%
Tanks destroyed90,39
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted140,61
Damage dealt1.079,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience669,26
WN7602,72
WN8934,59
Past 30 days
Battles104
Ø Tier9,01
Victories5250,00%
Defeats5149,04%
Draws10,96%
Battles survived3634,62%
Tanks destroyed390,38
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted610,59
Damage dealt1.035,10
Capture points210,20
Defense points00,00
Experience698,13
WN7613,74
WN8794,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2772,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived616,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted441,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.674,320,000,000,00
Capture points290,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points491,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience517,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1027,03%
Defeats2772,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived616,22%
Tanks destroyed150,41
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted441,19
Damage dealt1.674,32
Capture points290,78
Defense points491,32
Experience517,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199202891
Victories87944,13%00,00%1553,57%4549,45%
Defeats110455,42%00,00%1346,43%4650,55%
Draws90,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66933,58%00,00%1035,71%3437,36%
Tanks destroyed10260,5200,00120,43500,55
Destruction ratio0,780,000,670,88
Tanks spotted19740,9900,00521,861341,47
Damage dealt1.245,870,001.343,711.177,25
Capture points55162,7700,0020,071251,37
Defense points55582,7900,00441,571461,60
Experience638,080,00692,18671,07
Total
Battles1992
Victories87944,13%
Defeats110455,42%
Draws90,45%
Battles survived66933,58%
Tanks destroyed10260,52
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted19740,99
Damage dealt1.245,87
Capture points55162,77
Defense points55582,79
Experience638,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Victories1553,57%
Defeats1346,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1035,71%
Tanks destroyed120,43
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted521,86
Damage dealt1.343,71
Capture points20,07
Defense points441,57
Experience692,18
Past 30 days
Battles91
Victories4549,45%
Defeats4650,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3437,36%
Tanks destroyed500,55
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1341,47
Damage dealt1.177,25
Capture points1251,37
Defense points1461,60
Experience671,07

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles412020116
Victories12329,85%00,00%735,00%3731,90%
Defeats28368,69%00,00%1365,00%7665,52%
Draws61,46%00,00%00,00%32,59%
Battles survived9823,79%00,00%525,00%3126,72%
Tanks destroyed1770,4300,0080,40490,42
Destruction ratio0,560,000,530,58
Tanks spotted2820,6800,00201,00680,59
Damage dealt1.429,300,001.193,101.442,43
Capture points4751,1500,00894,452722,34
Defense points1410,3400,00331,65630,54
Experience559,210,00618,80596,88
Total
Battles412
Victories12329,85%
Defeats28368,69%
Draws61,46%
Battles survived9823,79%
Tanks destroyed1770,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted2820,68
Damage dealt1.429,30
Capture points4751,15
Defense points1410,34
Experience559,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Victories735,00%
Defeats1365,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed80,40
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted201,00
Damage dealt1.193,10
Capture points894,45
Defense points331,65
Experience618,80
Past 30 days
Battles116
Victories3731,90%
Defeats7665,52%
Draws32,59%
Battles survived3126,72%
Tanks destroyed490,42
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted680,59
Damage dealt1.442,43
Capture points2722,34
Defense points630,54
Experience596,88
Anzeigen

Tanks (195)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91176,18527346044,94%792,98
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81106,15678223545,64%1120,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8816,00462128444,63%612,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81158,7369099245,06%1199,87
Škoda T 56 81163,6869498544,77%909,00
Strv S1 81084,9557890542,76%949,35
Kunze Panzer 91071,7362153243,05%811,98
Sturer Emil7407,0728543846,12%344,44
T-832 81160,5975136549,32%1074,00
Char Futur 4 91175,9661325038,00%731,23
T-549512,6750024937,75%211,54
ShPTK-TVP 100 8991,6463724248,76%934,63
Nashorn6271,8422223938,49%174,87
TVP VTU Koncept8363,1144622644,25%232,72
Škoda T 509757,4250922035,45%364,58
IS-38736,7755721739,17%529,13
T-448523,8551421041,90%423,02
BZ-176 8928,3069820746,38%712,04
TNH T Vz. 519994,5862620241,09%631,02
StuG III Ausf. G5191,3816419045,79%215,05
Object 70591026,0666517939,66%690,80
Prototipo Standard B9912,9257417843,26%579,96
E 759949,6066917150,29%711,18
Progetto C50 mod. 669855,8262816746,71%595,82
Type 4 Heavy9996,9965816346,01%700,28
StuG III Ausf. B4197,5913615843,04%253,96
TNH 105/10008650,4151814737,41%465,01
T-1091027,0663214440,28%768,66
T-437278,8433013941,01%164,39
P.44 Pantera8539,7249913845,65%435,20
T110E5101268,9973312846,09%745,71
ELC EVEN 90 8305,7851812741,73%337,04
Progetto CC55 mod. 548882,4160212641,27%719,73
Leopard Prototyp A91100,8465411442,98%760,82
Object 430U101501,9473711047,27%996,99
Type 6891395,3171410140,59%958,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3200,4418110044,00%433,98
IS-3-II91145,3674210054,00%920,62
KV-48606,905569943,43%439,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007401,594449843,88%382,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J485,671239843,88%36,07
Valiant 5275,223019843,88%379,87
VK 36.01 (H)6359,472439637,50%310,97
O-Ho8594,545509644,79%415,48
Object 43091294,077519453,19%1089,34
BZ-6891371,747889150,55%1132,57
P.43 ter7399,835128957,30%504,86
Mäuschen91073,176948947,19%733,19
IS7700,645418839,77%699,32
IS-M8842,145758832,95%676,00
KV-37502,395358749,43%463,63
P.43 bis6432,583998544,71%545,38
Object 25791141,046778541,18%821,67
Vz. 55101120,525608231,71%490,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza91044,937128251,22%749,14
Panther II8774,955668137,04%686,35
Vz. 44-17539,084878035,00%394,58
IS-7101656,147958045,00%1081,29
BZ-16681071,426677937,97%1024,29
ST-I91057,086957945,57%763,34
AMX 65 t8881,446387842,31%826,34
UDES 14 Alt 58912,616757652,63%967,45
IS-2-II8791,536007349,32%755,59
Škoda T 256383,884207240,28%475,45
Ho-Ri 281077,106557245,83%1022,04
Pz.Kpfw. II2131,891677156,34%446,77
Tiger II8387,994626836,76%124,25
Indien-Panzer81022,956356643,94%1074,37
VK 30.01 (H)5265,712346547,69%423,18
11081070,357246344,44%1101,66
Object 140101019,895916334,92%527,52
AE Phase I 9794,005366031,67%407,69
M26 Pershing81172,106785844,83%1280,15
KV-1S6451,745175752,63%671,66
Tiger I7688,766065550,91%759,59
Carro d'assalto P.887660,935855547,27%758,09
CS-538945,076495446,30%1088,60
Centurion Mk. I8754,426905253,85%853,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7709,084875133,33%771,40
Comet7754,125835137,25%955,75
STA-18615,085255042,00%540,83
53TP Markowskiego81319,307585042,00%1405,81
Type 5781061,967455050,00%995,28
Object 252U 8926,247505058,00%925,92
Type 95 Ji-Ro6568,494304942,86%734,39
T-34-856146,731784829,17%0,00
KV-15459,524364841,67%787,34
UDES 0381095,136324548,89%1018,81
Tiger (P)7680,845564436,36%638,75
T698815,845744443,18%760,65
Leo7814,425934344,19%1047,99
CS-447681,446174153,66%897,06
O-Ni7602,435814052,50%610,32
Chi-To SP7917,906344057,50%956,73
VK 100.01 (P)8997,036854042,50%926,68
T26E5 Patriot 8630,436484050,00%554,74
Škoda T 245225,152433928,21%322,39
P.435267,742903938,46%426,00
SU-1527832,854423933,33%851,19
Grille 1510890,794823935,90%313,87
45TP Habicha7966,296373836,84%1074,16
T207903,466963745,95%1230,49
Leichttraktor1155,161473740,54%527,77
Type 4 Ju-To71126,707453748,65%1369,92
Panther7827,647423658,33%1285,27
BZ-5871004,087383647,22%1169,25
Cromwell6618,795053444,12%1011,93
ISU-1528769,585243148,39%578,62
VK 30.02 (M)6723,035973050,00%1352,61
SU-1006625,244582948,28%894,91
Ikv 65 Alt II6917,435452839,29%1554,73
Emil I81315,677892751,85%1400,94
VK 30.02 (D)71103,568492762,96%1846,88
T-1506371,304522744,44%420,51
AMX 50 10081134,587262653,85%1201,26
IS-27970,967912572,00%1279,14
AMX M4 mle. 4571069,007422552,00%1340,02
CS-5991018,566782548,00%775,93
SU-100M171093,766752548,00%1360,77
SU-855540,173592330,43%1050,32
Progetto M40 mod. 6510919,134282321,74%376,51
O-I6570,704802347,83%728,50
Type 3 Ju-Nu6777,096432347,83%999,55
Caernarvon81421,558852259,09%1552,62
B.U.G.I.61010,337282157,14%1790,16
Cavalier5426,103722142,86%826,12
M4A3E8 Sherman6956,456752045,00%1907,75
Black Prince7901,357192055,00%1144,41
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5553,854112040,00%1087,10
KV-26255,633491952,63%262,62
Type 586627,185011741,18%1000,55
Turtle Mk. I 81286,008841758,82%1272,73
ST vz. 394203,442181643,75%400,28
Type T-345622,754521650,00%1495,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4114,631361643,75%176,57
VK 30.01 (P)6695,316231668,75%1201,38
Pz.Sfl. IC 4240,442251650,00%565,51
M4A1 Sherman5430,534641553,33%1027,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3133,531491533,33%254,27
P26/404294,502881450,00%606,99
ARL 446758,216201450,00%1303,44
Object 277101032,796281442,86%546,30
BT-2296,461091346,15%248,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101469,928251361,54%1083,08
DS PZInż5631,544811338,46%1143,28
Löwe 8443,775371338,46%190,84
AMX 50 12091207,508411275,00%1076,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7528,004911154,55%589,03
Type 1 Chi-He4455,403891060,00%1480,30
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8813,005021030,00%530,12
T-54 first prototype 8250,503491030,00%12,85
FCM 50 t 8542,005081030,00%314,46
Ikv 1035634,78520966,67%1726,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8513,22634933,33%683,47
40TP Habicha6627,63550850,00%1085,70
M5A1 Stuart4664,38524862,50%2517,76
E 10010723,00509825,00%224,12
WZ-120-1G FT 8611,00733875,00%593,49
Mitsu 1085724,71673785,71%1429,61
M41D 8247,86336714,29%131,37
121B 10939,00554742,86%455,34
Strv 7461017,33848666,67%2140,80
M60 10937,50406616,67%410,59
Type 4 Chi-To6720,20556540,00%1081,92
Churchill VII6682,40677580,00%1173,93
BDR G1 B5446,20483540,00%743,85
AMBT 8942,20350520,00%675,73
25TP KSUST II5963,50903475,00%3282,75
SU-1018773,0030340,00%559,70
TVP T 50/5110417,0027730,00%15,63
M46 Patton9479,338253100,00%404,83
BT-53128,6713330,00%33,82
Type 95 Ha-Go2183,5011920,00%558,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha374,5010620,00%0,00
MS-1174,5094250,00%212,89
Type 5 Heavy101287,0043020,00%625,71
Semovente M415562,50419250,00%981,76
T-29 30,00102250,00%100,37
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8211,0030420,00%0,00
CS-52 LIS 8802,5024320,00%536,59
Primo Victoria 8236,00462250,00%128,05
Cromwell B 6503,505792100,00%1017,09
T-34-85M 691,00154250,00%110,55
TS-5 8238,00457250,00%120,69
T-345246,003541100,00%613,94
Renault Otsu1233,005491100,00%1400,11
Strv m/40L3235,0014910,00%542,93
T-284620,005281100,00%2286,41
Vz. 60S Dravec 10953,0042910,00%269,03
Object 705A101695,0014131100,00%1456,59
Object 703 Version II 8787,009991100,00%720,63
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,0022110,00%0,00
Valentine II 4191,0027810,00%350,18
Cobra 91327,0018510,00%758,09
Somua SM 8261,0024610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-12-02
Left: 2024-06-03