hero15

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26236015754
Ø Tier8,210,009,879,79
Victories1335050,88%00,00%746,67%39352,12%
Defeats1255547,85%00,00%853,33%35146,55%
Draws3311,26%00,00%00,00%101,33%
Battles survived661025,19%00,00%320,00%21228,12%
Tanks destroyed238200,9100,00110,737280,97
Destruction ratio1,210,000,921,34
Tanks spotted299461,1400,00120,808891,18
Damage dealt1.536,140,001.795,072.280,25
Capture points99900,3800,00382,534470,59
Defense points89390,3400,0000,00930,12
Experience656,460,00728,27859,46
WN71223,570,00889,511278,24
WN81712,190,001327,721932,43
Total
Battles26236
Ø Tier8,21
Victories1335050,88%
Defeats1255547,85%
Draws3311,26%
Battles survived661025,19%
Tanks destroyed238200,91
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted299461,14
Damage dealt1.536,14
Capture points99900,38
Defense points89390,34
Experience656,46
WN71223,57
WN81712,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier9,87
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted120,80
Damage dealt1.795,07
Capture points382,53
Defense points00,00
Experience728,27
WN7889,51
WN81327,72
Past 30 days
Battles754
Ø Tier9,79
Victories39352,12%
Defeats35146,55%
Draws101,33%
Battles survived21228,12%
Tanks destroyed7280,97
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted8891,18
Damage dealt2.280,25
Capture points4470,59
Defense points930,12
Experience859,46
WN71278,24
WN81932,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories7843,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10055,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6234,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1620,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1190,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.125,510,000,000,00
Capture points500,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5012,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience710,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories7843,09%
Defeats10055,25%
Draws31,66%
Battles survived6234,25%
Tanks destroyed1620,90
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted1190,66
Damage dealt2.125,51
Capture points500,28
Defense points5012,77
Experience710,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1337,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.312,540,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience742,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1748,57%
Defeats1645,71%
Draws25,71%
Battles survived1337,14%
Tanks destroyed330,94
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted320,91
Damage dealt1.312,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,03
Experience742,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt552,330,000,000,00
Capture points4515,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience523,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt552,33
Capture points4515,00
Defense points00,00
Experience523,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories414,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2385,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived518,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt323,520,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience127,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories414,81%
Defeats2385,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived518,52%
Tanks destroyed80,30
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted120,44
Damage dealt323,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience127,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles627000
Victories32952,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29647,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24639,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4960,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5430,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.246,580,000,000,00
Capture points8381,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points30034,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience635,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles627
Victories32952,47%
Defeats29647,21%
Draws20,32%
Battles survived24639,23%
Tanks destroyed4960,79
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted5430,87
Damage dealt1.246,58
Capture points8381,34
Defense points30034,79
Experience635,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles608000
Victories24540,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35157,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21034,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4660,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4580,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,490,000,000,00
Capture points5440,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8591,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience367,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles608
Victories24540,30%
Defeats35157,73%
Draws121,97%
Battles survived21034,54%
Tanks destroyed4660,77
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted4580,75
Damage dealt913,49
Capture points5440,89
Defense points8591,41
Experience367,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles207000
Victories9545,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11153,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6129,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1700,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1480,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.880,740,000,000,00
Capture points2191,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1120,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience614,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles207
Victories9545,89%
Defeats11153,62%
Draws10,48%
Battles survived6129,47%
Tanks destroyed1700,82
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1480,71
Damage dealt1.880,74
Capture points2191,06
Defense points1120,54
Experience614,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (244)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81420,82727127652,27%1711,50
IS-7102200,5273073453,54%2026,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102590,5086365853,34%2479,61
IS-381297,8555863947,89%1550,68
AMX 30 B101937,2472662147,50%1667,80
T110E5102147,2065760250,17%1795,49
SU-100Y 6803,5045554550,64%1455,95
Centurion Action X102689,3490153155,37%2557,27
M18 Hellcat6717,2441748055,00%1386,68
AMX Chasseur de chars 81132,6167745850,44%1549,11
T57 Heavy102449,3075539150,90%2027,67
KV-856512,1534339044,62%734,98
M48A5 Patton102262,6379238050,53%1945,13
T-5491454,5571937548,53%1551,94
Object 140101966,2762737348,53%1691,57
AMX M4 mle. 54102161,0765036753,95%1756,22
T-34-3 81637,1885436652,19%2151,83
T110E4102259,8861736050,83%1771,09
Object 430U102280,4873432651,53%1999,43
AMX M4 mle. 5192330,3070832354,18%2563,17
T-34-856692,9744132245,65%1440,33
UDES 15/16102694,9588931952,98%2464,36
IS7753,1239831745,11%921,52
T-1091349,4355729346,76%1250,25
WZ-111 model 5A102359,3983629254,79%2067,34
T3091670,3555626951,67%1512,21
Object 252U Defender 81648,1082426852,99%1937,48
Leopard 1102279,1675026352,85%1910,67
T25/27690,6441325949,03%914,80
E 7591648,4957225750,19%1479,77
T-4481134,9373025554,12%1645,00
Char Futur 4 92388,7595025556,86%2377,36
Tiger I71117,3255625152,99%1602,89
Kranvagn102381,8385825149,40%1908,72
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8609,8460824648,37%978,70
E 100102284,4777724556,33%1899,45
Vz. 55102738,8592424353,09%2186,24
T2971245,0760023856,30%1779,15
T54E191711,4368823552,77%1810,25
M10391413,2966723246,55%1294,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81732,0582823249,14%2081,59
T28 Prototype81178,1051522152,04%1294,78
Tiger II81228,2558021947,95%1406,58
113102281,3976521844,95%1961,98
E 50 Ausf. M102449,2588821056,19%2244,09
FV215b 102162,9171220352,22%1865,67
ISU-152K 81592,2373619641,84%1740,89
Concept No. 5102406,3080719454,12%1786,78
T376527,7244818947,09%1386,28
ELC EVEN 90 8627,1576418850,53%1165,37
Miel 81629,8291818356,28%2103,41
T3281152,7456317957,54%1353,25
AMX 65 t81142,5753617445,98%1246,58
T26E4 SuperPershing 81303,2871917250,00%1748,82
M41 Walker Bulldog8712,3853616257,41%1421,52
T499678,2253915642,31%782,08
AMX 50 B102495,1178415446,10%2046,19
KV-26756,0748315348,37%1234,59
VK 30.01 (H)5267,2123915244,08%437,97
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81666,9582614751,70%2142,04
ShPTK-TVP 100 81541,6882814752,38%1749,32
T-437622,9943214541,38%808,62
Object 277102215,3775514553,10%1805,18
STG Guard 81322,1271114351,05%1642,31
T675270,0523514145,39%417,85
Object 43092103,1298514164,54%2389,05
Conqueror92070,6688413246,21%1904,35
FV1066 Senlac 8474,6166213148,85%779,99
AE Phase I 92383,25103213161,07%2550,02
KV-15342,3428712947,29%553,74
M4A1 Sherman5384,3631812251,64%942,53
112 81441,7685212258,20%1983,57
WZ-111 model 1-492004,6689911957,14%2229,53
VK 36.01 (H)6675,3640811949,58%1242,79
Škoda T 40 6793,9853711853,39%1599,71
FV215b (183) 102167,5674011450,00%1697,93
M3 Lee4214,7420711345,13%655,10
Lorraine 40 t 81376,8878211350,44%1705,66
T-345332,9526711145,05%745,77
Super Conqueror102311,1380211146,85%1728,29
Panhard EBR 10510877,7678210751,40%1005,61
Projekt ION 82079,08101110459,62%2165,60
AMX M4 mle. 457955,456579851,02%1288,42
T1 Heavy5453,393229746,39%851,27
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102335,887389750,52%1761,90
Object 705A102279,746639545,26%1836,00
Jagdtiger Prototype 81819,318959351,61%2019,43
M26 Pershing81029,187269247,83%1244,73
T-284167,271918652,33%381,24
M53/M5591416,427608654,65%1394,91
BZ-75102321,988418253,66%1797,16
M46 Patton91744,718187951,90%1731,99
Type 71102209,828197848,72%1652,78
Durchbruchswagen 24130,272197546,67%164,98
11081127,116847445,95%1071,51
M40/M4381125,976967153,52%1203,66
121B 102446,118627153,52%2413,12
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4267,512307045,71%583,23
SU-855325,492506944,93%579,19
Jagdpanzer IV6682,934146943,48%1213,23
Object 777 Version II 92439,689276863,24%2647,92
GSOR 1010 FB 81572,867876653,03%1966,22
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81135,427376053,33%1549,99
WZ-12092436,179055843,10%2726,84
M127853,166255843,10%987,62
E 77 92189,528835846,55%1981,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8805,128625756,14%1603,44
A-20597,841825550,91%160,96
Churchill III 5642,337225565,45%1574,21
Vz. 62 Jasan 92201,828895543,64%1984,57
Matilda4231,172095442,59%426,93
T-62A101734,047005362,26%1513,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92207,069485253,85%2726,69
StuG III Ausf. G5664,185075072,00%1960,38
IS-271021,726055046,00%1244,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E389,521395044,00%58,21
Chrysler K GF 81522,269625062,00%1958,98
Type 59 First Warrior 81822,6110074948,98%2594,00
M5A1 Stuart4144,662584748,94%334,11
M2 Medium Tank369,911284742,55%22,69
M24 Chaffee5414,633734652,17%1399,38
M8A14148,591934658,70%285,24
SU-85B4326,622844240,48%724,14
121102475,598304146,34%2059,27
Object 70591983,538104047,50%1753,18
ARL 446953,106153938,46%1701,77
Panther II81658,267753941,03%2226,98
Centurion Mk. 7/191765,897933844,74%1701,51
KV-37976,895043844,74%1171,22
Type 63 81738,0010333658,33%2304,64
Object 752 92029,539743455,88%1930,04
Type T-345370,093943360,61%1018,29
Marder II3121,151483333,33%132,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3233,384493262,50%1286,43
Gonsalo 82014,6610113253,13%2557,21
T-1506986,745513141,94%1947,22
BDR G1 B5593,775253050,00%1045,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,752682875,00%481,30
E 5092271,969822850,00%2587,87
T2 Medium Tank2107,811612744,44%376,80
BT-74153,962132657,69%449,90
M5 Stuart4136,582422653,85%250,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3161,381902634,62%429,67
T1 Cunningham1104,442192548,00%497,18
B14283,522732536,00%591,27
M66264,462522454,17%254,23
TOG II* 6786,584202445,83%1288,37
M4A1 Revalorisé 8840,264102343,48%748,13
T-463133,861512240,91%322,60
M4A3E8 Sherman6402,953412055,00%656,35
M7 Priest3110,951462050,00%176,30
122 TM 81756,7510932075,00%2383,33
S-517561,264221947,37%495,13
Vickers Medium Mk. III3103,051891952,63%254,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3143,111701957,89%421,81
M3 Stuart3109,721621844,44%224,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4198,942691838,89%506,34
Object 703 Version II 81689,619181850,00%1955,01
CS-52 LIS 81189,336801844,44%1410,38
Marder 38T4140,941741747,06%152,65
BT-2299,001251643,75%255,28
Churchill I5358,252681631,25%483,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4165,502031656,25%333,11
SU-76M4210,632311662,50%586,74
BZ-16681041,675961540,00%896,68
XM66F 81392,607901560,00%1535,38
SU-130PM 81648,006981540,00%1591,78
SDP wz 66 Grom 81537,136801533,33%1339,22
Type 586287,862011421,43%259,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3198,292141457,14%650,79
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81354,297671450,00%1510,07
Vickers Medium Mk. II289,62861323,08%180,90
Wespe3160,151681346,15%435,13
T56 GMC3195,231921353,85%620,44
Panzerjäger I262,171151275,00%261,35
M446526,254841250,00%693,73
Executor112695,589891275,00%1934,04
D23282,453261172,73%1268,41
T-262124,821301145,45%471,99
TVP T 50/51101705,906531040,00%1169,52
Sav m/434328,403311060,00%906,40
Tiger-Maus 91939,209091060,00%1864,49
Kunze Panzer 92896,309981050,00%3401,61
Strv 81 81493,509041050,00%2162,74
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3152,89167944,44%361,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81631,22804955,56%1585,55
56TP 81562,67795955,56%2022,26
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5385,50255812,50%787,88
Cruiser Mk. II2152,50289875,00%699,61
Cruiser Mk. III3132,50139837,50%385,43
Pz.Sfl. IVb4135,63166862,50%369,29
AT-12126,86179771,43%536,45
AMX 13 757962,71989785,71%2467,37
Cruiser Mk. I1115,71153757,14%504,35
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)237,57105757,14%184,15
T-50-2 6408,14287728,57%883,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5470,43412742,86%1102,06
MS-1195,17146616,67%296,84
M374224,83197650,00%630,45
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro247,83160666,67%219,71
T3 HMC2142,83187666,67%655,24
Covenanter5267,17277650,00%742,64
Cruiser Mk. IV4169,83228666,67%536,67
GSOR the TANK 91296,67715650,00%1002,44
Object 274a 81485,00936650,00%1732,42
Object 283 92636,671088650,00%3820,12
T1 HMC281,8073520,00%200,62
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9677,40458540,00%269,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I1110,00116425,00%359,77
Type 97 Te-Ke 2103,25127425,00%269,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.429,00119450,00%90,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4196,25177450,00%423,81
T7 Combat Car 227,5084450,00%111,42
T 55A 92801,001139475,00%3143,82
Kolohousenka1221,33397333,33%1221,49
Renault NC-31159,339830,00%55,88
D1296,3311930,00%190,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B2120,6795333,33%266,26
Jagdpanther7560,00559366,67%731,37
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8755,00454366,67%788,60
StuG IV 5284,67216366,67%653,45
Type 64 6564,33439366,67%1471,21
25TP KSUST II5339,00244250,00%599,86
FCM 362115,0023220,00%291,16
AEC Armoured Car5359,505462100,00%826,89
FV225 Collector 92440,5014712100,00%2350,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 681,00165250,00%119,38
T-29 3250,50257250,00%783,28
T-45 2179,503422100,00%1017,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6893,50512250,00%2826,17
T28 Concept 7352,506822100,00%432,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2416,004391100,00%2819,45
10TP3158,002911100,00%597,55
M2 Light2164,005211100,00%786,11
105 leFH18B2 5450,0020010,00%519,96
Leichttraktor1501,0034310,00%3417,79
Waffenträger auf E 100103386,0012931100,00%3265,93
Object 25792221,0051910,00%1981,42
BT-5394,002151100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 7760,0043510,00%644,79
L-60 2289,003871100,00%2055,68
Valentine II 4983,0075610,00%4976,09
Light Mk. VIC 20,002210,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 70,003661100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-10
Left: 2024-09-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-02-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-05
Left: 2015-03-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-08-11
Left: 2023-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-04
Left: 2017-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-01
Left: 2015-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-17
Left: 2016-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-15
Left: 2016-02-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-08
Left: 2019-11-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-11-15
Left: 2019-05-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-08
Left: 2018-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-14
Left: 2014-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-02
Left: 2014-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-23