hoeli

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-12-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51941018106
Ø Tier7,970,0010,5010,04
Victories2428146,75%00,00%1055,56%5249,06%
Defeats2709152,16%00,00%844,44%5450,94%
Draws5691,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1487628,64%00,00%1055,56%4946,23%
Tanks destroyed351510,6800,00140,78580,55
Destruction ratio0,950,001,751,02
Tanks spotted286920,5500,0040,22320,30
Damage dealt1.024,930,001.483,891.401,50
Capture points195510,3800,0000,00200,19
Defense points177900,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience576,540,00822,33716,42
WN7808,170,00846,00666,81
WN8971,500,00803,36899,57
Total
Battles51941
Ø Tier7,97
Victories2428146,75%
Defeats2709152,16%
Draws5691,10%
Battles survived1487628,64%
Tanks destroyed351510,68
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted286920,55
Damage dealt1.024,93
Capture points195510,38
Defense points177900,34
Experience576,54
WN7808,17
WN8971,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier10,50
Victories1055,56%
Defeats844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1055,56%
Tanks destroyed140,78
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted40,22
Damage dealt1.483,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience822,33
WN7846,00
WN8803,36
Past 30 days
Battles106
Ø Tier10,04
Victories5249,06%
Defeats5450,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4946,23%
Tanks destroyed580,55
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted320,30
Damage dealt1.401,50
Capture points200,19
Defense points00,00
Experience716,42
WN7666,81
WN8899,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories8745,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9247,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws147,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6935,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.056,260,000,000,00
Capture points4042,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1070,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience585,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories8745,08%
Defeats9247,67%
Draws147,25%
Battles survived6935,75%
Tanks destroyed730,38
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1160,60
Damage dealt1.056,26
Capture points4042,09
Defense points1070,55
Experience585,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories3541,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4755,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3743,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt936,400,000,000,00
Capture points3434,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1641,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience555,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories3541,18%
Defeats4755,29%
Draws33,53%
Battles survived3743,53%
Tanks destroyed470,55
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted400,47
Damage dealt936,40
Capture points3434,04
Defense points1641,93
Experience555,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt161,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience107,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt161,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience107,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283000
Victories11640,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16156,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9132,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1680,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt558,370,000,000,00
Capture points3681,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1620,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience397,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles283
Victories11640,99%
Defeats16156,89%
Draws62,12%
Battles survived9132,16%
Tanks destroyed1220,43
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1680,59
Damage dealt558,37
Capture points3681,30
Defense points1620,57
Experience397,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles692000
Victories32847,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34950,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27239,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3960,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4970,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,610,000,000,00
Capture points15122,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points22983,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience646,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles692
Victories32847,40%
Defeats34950,43%
Draws152,17%
Battles survived27239,31%
Tanks destroyed3960,57
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted4970,72
Damage dealt1.017,61
Capture points15122,18
Defense points22983,32
Experience646,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1480000
Victories55037,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89760,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws332,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46631,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7850,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8860,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt858,900,000,000,00
Capture points14150,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points11580,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience478,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles1480
Victories55037,16%
Defeats89760,61%
Draws332,23%
Battles survived46631,49%
Tanks destroyed7850,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted8860,60
Damage dealt858,90
Capture points14150,96
Defense points11580,78
Experience478,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories5637,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9160,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5637,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted880,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.396,660,000,000,00
Capture points350,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience603,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories5637,09%
Defeats9160,26%
Draws42,65%
Battles survived5637,09%
Tanks destroyed660,44
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted880,58
Damage dealt1.396,66
Capture points350,23
Defense points390,26
Experience603,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (343)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81017,94595338847,08%1055,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81108,23632106349,39%1016,95
Object 140101504,46663105945,51%1128,48
O-I Experimental5765,8762699454,73%1639,99
AMX Chasseur de chars 8956,5965695847,39%1158,00
E 100101721,4066095147,11%1315,71
IS-7101377,9663687543,89%913,00
IS-381030,8261686245,36%1028,24
T-54 first prototype 8941,4966984145,30%1060,05
Object 252U Defender 81151,1569882250,12%1138,84
Jagdpanzer E 100101530,2956381143,28%907,27
E 25 7698,8753070446,02%825,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81340,1663269847,71%1347,14
T28 Prototype81193,1861364847,53%1161,73
T-1091055,0959862244,69%831,55
T26E4 SuperPershing 8888,8960658940,58%912,39
KV-856443,1242258646,76%584,92
Grille 15101586,0754458542,22%964,94
E 7591223,9265054449,08%1025,21
Object 268101551,8256653942,49%903,75
AMX 50 B101678,7661552741,94%1156,13
Waffenträger auf E 100101797,8658751442,61%1029,81
SU-100Y 6671,3149351348,34%1089,82
ISU-15281046,9054750447,02%951,39
FV4202 8954,2466849947,29%1108,17
T2971070,1771149451,62%1350,80
Strv S1 81095,1956748445,25%941,00
T3091241,3859042147,27%897,59
Type 4 Heavy91246,6965341547,23%1007,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81047,3963041545,54%1029,01
T-5491095,8163841444,93%942,20
T-448710,2757941248,30%786,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91579,8065240545,68%1344,53
VK 75.01 (K) 8962,7464539650,51%983,19
T110E5101457,3468139245,41%948,56
AMX 50 10081022,1262939150,13%1065,16
IS-4101564,7462839138,11%1013,48
TVP T 50/51101425,1461237441,98%934,61
Škoda T 5091203,0161037040,81%866,13
Object 70491425,9361736646,45%1034,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5358,5241835050,86%854,61
Tiger II8873,0257434747,26%856,96
Jagdtiger91665,9068434149,27%1356,10
Object 430U101588,5566733643,75%1129,36
AMX 50 12091283,8563332347,99%1071,07
KV-48844,5155832245,96%832,48
AMX M4 mle. 5191350,8069332253,11%1085,57
T110E4101499,2161031644,94%917,16
Tiger I7805,1258231547,30%911,65
Object 43091386,6571231449,36%1174,24
Type 5 Heavy101828,6577631353,35%1205,81
IS7571,3847230541,64%547,61
Object 705A101665,0165330541,97%1104,85
ST-I91222,2360529445,24%958,32
G.W. Tiger9946,7949828645,10%710,54
G.W. Tiger (P)8810,0548428147,69%876,55
Object 277101558,4365728043,93%1042,73
AMX M4 mle. 54101553,7464927644,93%981,10
Ferdinand81090,3655526443,94%1019,93
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8981,9563326044,23%954,50
UDES 15/16101412,2959125941,31%878,02
Maus101667,3069125944,02%1088,82
59-Patton 8919,2664425844,57%1059,40
TVP VTU Koncept8744,3153725540,00%697,66
M10391173,9161625444,49%885,46
KR-1111854,4179424942,17%1000,11
FV217 Badger101670,1670924752,63%1112,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 518862,4850124648,78%821,89
VK 100.01 (P)81036,0569624348,15%1014,51
T-54 ltwt.9715,6057123346,78%801,60
SU-1527575,6540823141,99%605,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 8888,2764422543,56%817,50
T110E3101555,6961722347,98%956,53
G.W. E 100101274,0660421749,77%958,49
FV4005 Stage II101299,4050521240,09%730,86
FV3046490,8341720650,49%725,09
T26E5 Patriot 8875,6067520546,34%888,58
T9591463,1966020045,50%1004,69
Leopard 1101143,9056419945,73%661,01
SU-1006452,4536719546,67%594,63
Object 70591297,0866619344,56%1000,39
Škoda T 256596,2751519146,07%1020,17
Leo7628,3853118652,15%816,43
T3281050,3966818348,63%1125,11
KV-15370,8536718246,15%636,06
AMX M4 mle. 457776,7552518146,96%912,59
T675425,2345818158,56%959,16
G.W. Panther7678,8047018050,00%777,31
Mäuschen91224,1463918043,89%881,38
O-Ho81052,9466717150,88%1191,00
UDES 1691046,0756516942,01%723,16
T-100 LT10918,0667216747,90%1023,05
T-1506463,1641016645,18%591,44
KV-26545,0851416456,10%835,01
Sturer Emil7753,1249116446,95%985,28
IS-M8904,1458715944,65%848,11
AMX 65 t8966,1563715851,27%1002,43
Conqueror91068,3362115540,65%686,23
T-437580,4351415543,23%717,40
Type 64 6429,3750715551,61%908,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 507596,8944015446,10%583,59
T-345196,7123515349,02%327,42
UDES 14 Alt 58838,3850115335,29%725,78
LT-432 8726,1762514843,92%1219,97
T2881168,3864314753,74%1121,06
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6649,6355214348,25%996,01
O-Ni7993,7065313952,52%1251,59
Tiger-Maus 91475,8475513749,64%1153,92
VK 36.01 (H)6644,7157513655,15%1126,06
T-34-856506,6346913449,25%844,83
T25/27725,5453913447,76%901,29
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4170,4922913241,67%204,49
Heavy Tank No. VI 6641,3949913142,75%931,96
Kranvagn101340,1664412947,29%857,98
Jagdpanther7818,1848512741,73%929,37
Tiger (P)7890,6263712748,82%1033,19
Super Conqueror101409,5765512746,46%890,31
T1 Cunningham1106,5323512153,72%527,69
Panther/M10 7643,5854312047,50%879,07
ARL 446692,0349011644,83%1068,77
BZ-75101287,2564711446,49%708,96
Hummel6474,4639411349,56%577,79
Emil I8816,1259611351,33%748,75
Škoda T 40 6571,5548310748,60%896,51
M18 Hellcat6520,2343310548,57%782,59
AMX 13 757559,3151310448,08%1034,45
Emil II9956,1057810345,63%638,22
Konštrukta T-34/1007762,5556210250,98%1075,73
AT 77945,0560210251,96%1120,13
T71 DA7544,5154010242,16%875,18
IS-2 7981,8865610146,53%1139,35
Cromwell6516,5848310039,00%778,94
Lansen C 81032,5065310047,00%1085,32
M41 Walker Bulldog8485,605359943,43%620,90
T-284134,471479545,26%195,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9813,724729547,37%585,26
Jagdpanzer IV6439,683699341,94%539,54
LTTB8574,785899348,39%837,63
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8669,656099149,45%679,46
M66691,114998949,44%950,72
VK 16.02 Leopard5450,265048957,30%1723,62
AT 86710,635028946,07%1117,34
T376430,715258953,93%1039,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.474,331658845,45%50,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8453,814868844,32%581,65
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505297,492738737,93%363,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6475,543698744,83%519,30
BDR G1 B5542,144348645,35%1013,26
Nashorn6613,744808656,98%990,05
T216316,064248645,35%667,95
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8853,487538562,35%1077,31
KV-37770,615478442,86%874,74
E 5091604,647728451,19%1542,65
AE Phase I 91397,267448452,38%1174,39
StuG III Ausf. G5302,882788247,56%498,68
O-I6745,635408248,78%1193,10
Ares 859810,786258148,15%552,07
Strv 746632,325537852,56%1074,96
FV230 Canopener101193,127117748,05%672,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6530,074117546,67%760,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559910,694777532,00%608,28
IS-3-II9875,246317454,05%651,56
A-20571,731447349,32%102,47
Pz.Kpfw. VII101962,497057252,78%1389,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)246,501337047,14%58,09
Ares 758867,706057041,43%743,18
Caernarvon8770,195676944,93%623,22
AMX 12 t6365,864886944,93%762,05
T803111295,876656841,18%588,15
SU-100M17670,674616741,79%704,60
BT-2244,221336547,69%65,63
TNH 105/10008700,175876552,31%653,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4397,914836549,23%1690,94
AMX ELC bis5246,693436439,06%538,94
Grille5275,523046349,21%441,51
VK 30.02 (M)6564,224926349,21%905,13
AT 158846,584976035,00%611,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5416,273556046,67%837,03
Bishop5342,143125944,07%520,50
VK 30.01 (P)6622,485895856,90%1034,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3108,611685750,88%241,46
Matilda Black Prince 5386,404345756,14%899,31
BT-7485,121225244,23%71,83
M75233,493405158,82%747,39
Type T-345363,623525048,00%811,00
FV215b (183) 10963,406285056,00%570,51
E 50 Ausf. M101044,745155036,00%515,50
Škoda T 245311,453674942,86%639,21
VK 20.01 (D)4101,122334955,10%171,04
Sexton I 3178,792694854,17%489,88
T1 Heavy5347,213794753,19%576,37
LTP 3122,112304744,68%368,71
Black Prince7572,435734654,35%681,92
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101527,656474656,52%1069,61
Vz. 44-17597,364854544,44%561,65
MT-256363,335064555,56%979,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5536,475824553,33%1443,63
Panther7580,235024443,18%643,04
Ikv 1035348,183104436,36%583,42
AT 25399,234444365,12%928,85
IS-2-II8639,863954334,88%421,11
Crusader6452,904414259,52%1452,36
M3 Lee4198,732434143,90%484,28
Cruiser Mk. III3109,732104151,22%365,97
Strv m/425349,333824045,00%767,21
M24 Chaffee5300,303914042,50%788,10
T3 HMC2139,542083938,46%389,86
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5279,643323943,59%543,50
Alecto4163,032373943,59%228,45
Birch Gun4172,182333946,15%431,28
Tortoise92457,929833943,59%2277,66
Vz. 55101316,266733850,00%789,20
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3139,663603847,37%543,12
SU-85B4327,813423764,86%908,21
XM66F 8700,755453652,78%562,36
Matilda IV 5472,235143545,71%1051,64
AMX 40486,321723432,35%41,98
Sturmpanzer II4121,062213455,88%276,76
T28 Concept 7711,005753461,76%993,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8450,004473342,42%253,68
T-46357,65983145,16%52,63
M5 Stuart4130,233323158,06%266,90
M2 Light2183,434123046,67%665,37
Somua SAu 404239,232753043,33%447,91
GSOR the TANK 91189,105143023,33%832,48
Leichttraktor122,14672934,48%0,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7493,694642955,17%583,64
S35 CA5419,894212867,86%946,29
VK 30.01 (H)5508,933882737,04%958,43
Lorraine 39L AM3228,002222751,85%686,69
FV215b 101315,636562740,74%819,40
TS-54 81268,417532751,85%1295,70
T-45 2149,223132748,15%591,12
T207973,765262532,00%1220,34
M5A1 Stuart466,042232437,50%0,00
Sav m/434234,633322445,83%454,93
M8A14239,212912445,83%451,06
BZ-79111946,927312437,50%898,14
T-34-85M 6451,834662454,17%593,85
Type 95 Heavy4184,782812352,17%474,37
Object 25791251,526362339,13%922,91
Patton the Tank 9822,396382360,87%743,04
Covenanter5158,092812259,09%425,48
Matilda4286,383782166,67%828,32
Lago4263,813982152,38%738,32
B14335,244332166,67%1035,90
Churchill VII6602,005032050,00%928,46
SU-76M4150,101962050,00%258,82
60G FT5424,102922040,00%680,37
AT-FV230 Breaker111593,306412040,00%746,33
SU-855179,952311947,37%201,59
T56 GMC367,062071764,71%207,84
Valentine AT4157,942131747,06%249,66
Marder 38T4267,652821752,94%553,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G383,532201758,82%226,73
Durchbruchswagen 24248,412921729,41%435,17
Windhund 8769,005511747,06%573,48
M2 Medium Tank3136,382101643,75%287,72
SU-122-44 7810,253771618,75%802,57
Sturmpanzer I Bison3117,601631560,00%333,18
Valentine3295,874681580,00%1204,68
ARL V396242,202711546,67%229,87
Taschenratte111795,078721546,67%839,04
ST vz. 394231,502751435,71%533,04
AMX 38394,362131457,14%209,41
VK 30.01 (D)6213,643291428,57%108,67
Toro 9743,935751442,86%395,51
Churchill I5369,463581361,54%706,07
Renault FT 75 BS237,581111250,00%86,70
ST-II10545,504521233,33%82,89
Leopard 120 Verbessert111008,007071258,33%634,93
Sexton II3178,912961172,73%861,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha353,821311136,36%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6188,553781154,55%376,09
Renault FT133,50781050,00%84,37
TNH T Vz. 519873,407301060,00%691,74
MS-1115,00641060,00%164,93
IS-27575,105171060,00%642,14
ISU-122S 7830,005021040,00%874,90
Panzerjäger I254,00122966,67%221,70
Light Mk. VIC 253,11213944,44%61,84
T7 Combat Car 271,44149933,33%83,75
14TP4191,00269837,50%435,02
T-26276,50115875,00%379,58
Marder II3159,38295850,00%352,95
P26/404129,86234757,14%236,48
Hotchkiss H35269,29149757,14%187,75
Ikv 723144,57279771,43%418,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,71261771,43%270,88
AT-12144,14145742,86%356,93
Type 586410,57315714,29%477,86
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2121,57131714,29%274,32
T71 CMCD7765,43663742,86%1734,85
L-60 265,29341785,71%344,53
Caernarvon Action X 81570,001012742,86%1979,76
M3 Stuart3157,33340683,33%658,30
Renault UE 573125,50195666,67%377,68
StuG IV 5292,83315650,00%541,32
D23190,40379560,00%691,98
M15/423187,40222540,00%299,65
Type 97 Chi-Ha3118,60249560,00%314,35
Type 97 Te-Ke 2123,80207540,00%382,29
M415167,20409560,00%228,66
Comet7306,60451540,00%207,03
Archer5246,20276540,00%292,46
Tetrarch 2183,60402560,00%1027,61
GSR 3301 Setter7189,00322540,00%141,74
ELC EVEN 90 8230,40388540,00%154,63
Somua SM 8629,60560560,00%525,68
43 M. Toldi III 3108,00273580,00%490,64
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 294,75131425,00%231,54
Type 1 Chi-He435,50190425,00%3,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B253,251854100,00%262,34
WZ-131G FT6389,50553475,00%678,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4113,75231475,00%358,38
Renault FT AC2288,25301425,00%1111,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 272,00401450,00%164,75
BT-7 artillery 3176,00336450,00%548,80
Super Hellcat 7206,25213450,00%112,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,00116366,67%221,70
Chi-Ni254,00142333,33%0,00
LT vz. 383110,67248366,67%430,74
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8653,33493333,33%397,99
Renault Otsu147,5012720,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2170,5020620,00%806,25
T404214,50245250,00%354,18
T-29 3476,5022220,00%1459,64
MTLS-1G14 339,50156250,00%105,41
Valentine II 488,009420,00%12,28
T1E6 226,00118250,00%93,83
Großtraktor - Krupp 379,00257250,00%98,97
Renault NC-31172,002871100,00%393,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2110,005761100,00%500,43
Pvlvv fm/42244,003561100,00%261,00
KV-137670,0033910,00%736,00
BZ-1668905,008341100,00%900,94
Pz.Kpfw. I234,0015010,00%0,00
T-50-2 6552,006901100,00%1663,09
M3 Light 3269,0022110,00%932,77
TOG II* 6602,0031610,00%758,51
AMX ELC 901 6331,0020610,00%618,85
M4A1 Revalorisé 8822,0018910,00%603,18
Turán III prototípus 5443,0023310,00%730,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-12-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-12-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-29
Left: 2020-01-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-31
Left: 2021-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-12
Left: 2019-08-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-28
Left: 2017-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-20
Left: 2018-11-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-12
Left: 2019-07-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-25
Left: 2019-05-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-03-31
Left: 2018-05-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-21
Left: 2016-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-22
Left: 2018-06-18
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-05-13
Left: 2015-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-07
Left: 2015-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-13
Left: 2015-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-22
Left: 2015-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-06
Left: 2015-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-25
Left: 2014-12-04