hunter_2049

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles341401260180
Ø Tier7,928,839,729,69
Victories1660848,65%1083,33%3355,00%9351,67%
Defeats1701949,85%216,67%2643,33%8446,67%
Draws5131,50%00,00%11,67%31,67%
Battles survived807423,65%433,33%1525,00%3519,44%
Tanks destroyed229390,67131,08631,051790,99
Destruction ratio0,881,631,401,23
Tanks spotted347491,02131,08701,172291,27
Damage dealt1.092,342.248,082.272,982.168,04
Capture points169490,5020,1720,03150,08
Defense points66530,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience621,191.116,50918,52883,77
WN7910,741615,751352,761267,61
WN81128,832358,332054,882011,67
Total
Battles34140
Ø Tier7,92
Victories1660848,65%
Defeats1701949,85%
Draws5131,50%
Battles survived807423,65%
Tanks destroyed229390,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted347491,02
Damage dealt1.092,34
Capture points169490,50
Defense points66530,19
Experience621,19
WN7910,74
WN81128,83
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier8,83
Victories1083,33%
Defeats216,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed131,08
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted131,08
Damage dealt2.248,08
Capture points20,17
Defense points00,00
Experience1.116,50
WN71615,75
WN82358,33
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier9,72
Victories3355,00%
Defeats2643,33%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived1525,00%
Tanks destroyed631,05
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted701,17
Damage dealt2.272,98
Capture points20,03
Defense points00,00
Experience918,52
WN71352,76
WN82054,88
Past 30 days
Battles180
Ø Tier9,69
Victories9351,67%
Defeats8446,67%
Draws31,67%
Battles survived3519,44%
Tanks destroyed1790,99
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted2291,27
Damage dealt2.168,04
Capture points150,08
Defense points00,00
Experience883,77
WN71267,61
WN82011,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.595,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience631,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed110,79
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt1.595,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience631,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt350,500,000,000,00
Capture points4623,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience703,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt350,50
Capture points4623,00
Defense points00,00
Experience703,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138000
Victories3726,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10173,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2921,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1431,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.700,030,000,000,00
Capture points1891,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4453,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience518,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles138
Victories3726,81%
Defeats10173,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2921,01%
Tanks destroyed740,54
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1431,04
Damage dealt1.700,03
Capture points1891,37
Defense points4453,22
Experience518,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories4457,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3242,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2532,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.048,200,000,000,00
Capture points730,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience947,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories4457,89%
Defeats3242,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2532,89%
Tanks destroyed530,70
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted440,58
Damage dealt2.048,20
Capture points730,96
Defense points00,00
Experience947,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (342)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV512,55120241040,25%13,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81405,18846201652,73%1806,54
T110E4101810,1572869850,72%1290,12
VK 45.03 71205,5481969751,94%1777,66
VK 30.01 (H)522,7912968941,94%41,45
StuG III Ausf. G521,9610854439,15%7,54
Strv K 91452,1875854345,12%1382,57
FV4005 Stage II101593,8465551345,03%1120,41
E 100101596,8876347652,94%1281,22
Tiger II8745,6542340447,77%732,04
60TP Lewandowskiego102080,1481438849,48%1579,87
Tiger I7457,2636036647,54%397,29
T78 6810,0963836151,25%1170,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101782,0775334948,42%1399,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81403,5276734750,43%1586,97
Grille516,0711032842,99%52,08
King Tiger (Captured) 7914,8870632551,69%1221,93
TVP T 50/51101826,5878532450,31%1503,98
Leopard 1101813,4772731649,68%1370,91
IS-7101829,3384430955,02%1581,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559962,3669730847,40%783,03
DBV-152 102033,9273727651,81%1314,20
Löwe 81287,3283527549,09%1524,08
M47 Iron Arnie 81289,1178027349,08%1578,63
G.W. Panther7729,5733626051,54%862,58
Manticore101162,9873424946,18%1292,74
G.W. E 100101168,1060424442,21%882,13
AMX 13 105101098,7276024353,91%1268,67
T110E5102105,9384723750,21%1637,71
Lion 101922,5280723656,36%1714,42
Durchbruchswagen 2412,418822932,31%0,00
E 65 Zwilling 81747,2997322256,31%1883,47
VK 36.01 (H)6363,5227121744,70%413,93
ShPTK-TVP 100 81078,6968921350,70%1070,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65101880,4076320650,00%1535,85
56TP 81258,9976220650,49%1371,31
STB-1101883,5880020247,03%1508,37
Kranvagn101785,8179420052,00%1373,12
VK 30.01 (D)6378,8530619552,31%615,98
Škoda T 40 6613,6659419350,78%1151,65
IS-2 7976,4073519250,00%1266,27
Jagdpanzer IV6280,0228619152,36%354,89
AMX 50 B102046,2476519145,03%1558,17
M24 Chaffee5299,5535518240,11%843,24
Jagdpanther7527,8831918041,11%478,41
Taschenratte112596,12103417953,07%1695,23
Ferdinand8936,5860017042,94%824,44
Škoda T 5091513,9178516251,23%1406,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 102411,8585815947,17%1599,18
T-5491086,3070715850,00%1000,72
T-832 81546,5087815750,96%1695,66
Rinoceronte101749,9574315348,37%1321,92
Hummel6368,8726415144,37%374,68
AMX 50 Foch B101872,2179115154,30%1401,86
Heavy Tank No. VI 61030,1081215157,62%2011,47
Sturmpanzer II427,379414342,66%39,98
Prototipo Standard B91205,3966514245,07%960,73
M48A5 Patton101218,4360414139,72%760,58
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8430,7054714041,43%530,08
E 759688,3558913945,32%437,54
Grille 15101543,5467513751,09%1069,56
Super Conqueror101683,7977513549,63%1236,97
Panhard EBR 10510831,8068813348,12%839,16
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101779,9875313346,62%1326,84
Object 261101101,6067813250,00%817,64
Super Hellcat 7945,1565213152,67%1332,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J432,1712812849,22%83,67
Conqueror91213,1171212347,97%954,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer438,8410512239,34%0,00
T57 Heavy101952,1878112045,83%1541,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91394,0069612052,50%1152,18
E 50 Ausf. M101552,7671011948,74%1145,91
VK 30.02 (D)7438,1137611648,28%524,25
G.W. Tiger (P)8720,5756211553,04%736,35
AMX M4 mle. 54101756,7776211547,83%1286,05
Tortoise91621,3287411554,78%1365,88
Rambo 91526,7081511549,57%1478,56
Progetto C50 mod. 6691517,3878511453,51%1527,07
Object 70591513,9184511459,65%1538,01
Jagdtiger91012,2862511250,89%727,70
Object 452K 102215,3279011243,75%1816,34
Strv 81 81084,5980511156,76%1438,28
ELC EVEN 90 8596,5766310951,38%1071,02
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101873,9370010743,93%1150,09
Object 268 Version 4101982,1377310749,53%1476,29
Pudel 6881,8277810654,72%1713,09
SMV CC-6781257,9577810655,66%1514,67
E 5091063,0463310640,57%808,15
Object 25791084,6065210641,51%874,47
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102161,2887810657,55%1793,10
Jagdpanzer E 100101370,0762710545,71%809,77
Object 430U101819,5279510450,96%1545,28
Object 274a 8802,4666410243,14%809,29
AMX 13 909600,566669954,55%838,59
Maus102079,768889855,10%1658,67
Object 244 6983,648479762,89%1656,41
Panther II8677,395559641,67%674,94
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81168,427479645,83%1350,99
SU-10181067,137009551,58%1206,89
SU-100Y 6758,085739545,26%1207,19
M10391095,107279452,13%958,86
SMV CC-5671195,388159358,06%2076,06
Tiger 131 61134,398759355,91%2364,02
Panhard EBR 909514,596209150,55%593,20
Gryphon 102053,737779143,96%1386,40
Type 4 Heavy91225,727618956,18%1067,52
Object 26391479,466838737,93%1119,91
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101711,996928744,83%1258,95
Emil I81100,137058543,53%1156,53
Ares 7581330,319068560,00%1798,68
Panther7562,145998450,00%745,55
T-448570,805578446,43%579,28
Type 5 Heavy101802,597918350,60%1228,87
UDES 1691189,656988348,19%1148,32
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81316,347798351,81%1540,62
P.44 Pantera8925,216458050,00%1054,51
AMX 50 12091305,147298050,00%1198,55
FV4004 Conway91413,066658042,50%1147,55
Object 703 Version II 81404,848958053,75%1646,09
G.W. Tiger91040,415637939,24%847,40
Leopard Prototyp A91215,136157937,97%867,65
T26E5 Patriot 8935,787727946,84%1076,17
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481116,476677842,31%1091,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E375,631387846,15%66,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9778,515267838,46%494,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68252,064847843,59%205,23
TNH 105/100081160,057367744,16%1430,61
AMX M4 mle. 457916,536357740,26%1106,44
Kunze Panzer 91291,907267750,65%1147,03
T3091463,927147650,00%1243,53
FV230 Canopener102041,518817657,89%1497,70
T2 Medium Tank2117,331687549,33%490,84
TVP VTU Koncept8984,196727447,30%1247,62
Vz. 55102006,617267440,54%1340,64
BZ-58-2 91774,808237445,95%1746,31
AS-XX 40 t111627,487497349,32%1089,09
Object 705A101670,077587247,22%1236,94
Type 71102392,769517156,34%1920,39
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9824,698257170,42%1399,92
M41 Walker Bulldog8420,065637052,86%585,89
T328795,416636955,07%879,43
T-1091521,417516944,93%1360,51
IS7798,966776857,35%1124,88
Marder II3104,751546851,47%157,16
T71 CMCD7440,785116841,18%754,56
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101081,006886852,94%1112,31
Dicker Max 6678,075826855,88%1187,35
M-V-Y101707,318376753,73%1381,26
Nergal 81154,187276749,25%1156,79
STA-18710,325846645,45%699,59
BZ-6891577,988836660,61%1705,06
Mäuschen91410,208596659,09%1446,81
Emil II91556,578006547,69%1402,45
CS-5991442,237876547,69%1424,85
T54E191498,377386540,00%1224,41
Hotchkiss EBR7452,485206543,08%832,21
Churchill Crocodile 61018,038416555,38%1732,35
Indien-Panzer8685,225856448,44%695,18
Ares 90101814,208776459,38%1476,61
Versuchspanzer 5791582,758016451,56%1285,16
T297706,875936353,97%804,87
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61114,168286357,14%2437,36
CS-63101508,396606238,71%1091,18
BZ-75102110,377596243,55%1624,04
T803112079,958376245,16%1380,04
Object 140102137,309646165,57%2065,18
T-345223,072536045,00%392,62
VK 100.01 (P)81141,207265938,98%1189,65
TNH T Vz. 5191503,458435862,07%1561,43
IS-M8857,126295848,28%855,49
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291348,777365745,61%1070,79
T-505134,462555761,40%392,67
50TP prototyp 81476,919135556,36%1887,85
Black Prince7856,296975545,45%1134,94
Type 6191069,057865561,82%1039,03
IS-381028,827495558,18%1185,22
M127759,447025556,36%919,56
Object 43091296,988235554,55%1308,37
S-517630,856325451,85%648,17
T6981308,917725444,44%1587,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81151,916885457,41%1102,07
TS-54 81492,879175453,70%1630,10
53TP Markowskiego8927,877075352,83%997,93
M46 Patton9899,215875343,40%606,16
T28 Prototype8582,585125343,40%396,98
SU-100M171102,317405248,08%1656,46
AT 1581022,047535160,78%1080,84
KR-1111999,438835149,02%1312,77
ST-I91472,767765044,00%1311,27
IS-4101883,908564955,10%1439,92
Vz. 71 Tesák101125,477474951,02%1143,79
T9591135,927504946,94%714,18
T376465,105414845,83%1293,50
AMX 50 1008868,456414748,94%824,69
Caernarvon8875,387134751,06%947,02
UDES 14 Alt 581088,987864759,57%1445,67
T499665,047124759,57%931,75
LTG7720,357624658,70%1782,07
AMX M4 mle. 5191516,916524531,11%1105,40
Durendal 101977,326974440,91%1202,08
M446491,695044252,38%694,17
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6954,248424261,90%1910,82
AE Phase I 91578,698614257,14%1614,71
Charioteer8958,596114151,22%915,07
T1 Heavy5637,705254045,00%1283,94
CS-538992,786294037,50%1289,79
M5 Stuart4140,592653953,85%275,42
KV-48735,467013961,54%840,17
KV-15681,955843956,41%1493,28
LHMTV8628,236253948,72%984,24
T207795,796193842,11%1046,23
FV217 Badger101650,618573865,79%1272,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5771,617253863,16%2141,16
Object 780 101952,267813847,37%1510,96
Churchill VII6618,226213751,35%1072,72
AMX 13 757407,035333754,05%736,33
P.43 ter7767,235903545,71%1078,56
Sturer Emil7467,834393542,86%405,38
VK 168.01 (P) 81235,438593557,14%1731,91
Stinger 102158,068623551,43%1502,05
NC 70 Błyskawica101730,506483444,12%1091,16
Strv 746707,005503342,42%1302,16
P.43 bis6754,307063363,64%1714,61
BZ-587861,647363357,58%1189,05
T25/27618,885463351,52%823,82
M18 Hellcat6374,334263354,55%536,27
Pz.Kpfw. II242,031483158,06%157,03
Black Rock 112511,559663151,61%1839,55
M4A3E8 Sherman6621,935352941,38%1145,30
AMX 12 t6419,004602941,38%856,38
KV-1S6452,484702955,17%692,04
T-463102,041842846,43%236,21
O-Ho8885,397562860,71%936,92
T2881221,006462839,29%1139,91
AT 771004,966822842,86%1140,19
Škoda T 256711,706372748,15%1364,38
M66422,005032661,54%615,92
Konštrukta T-34/1007862,277192657,69%1499,63
SU-10061090,387482665,38%2187,06
T-437741,546292642,31%1061,96
Centurion Action X101966,087592638,46%1575,32
T110E3102294,279132661,54%1801,76
Object 277102172,009112650,00%1885,49
M4A1 FL 10 6962,277842653,85%1851,81
45TP Habicha7883,007092556,00%1261,05
XM551 Sheridan101122,246282540,00%1007,17
Bisonte C45 81496,568962552,00%1780,16
Caernarvon Action X 81023,687952552,00%1288,10
IMT 81298,806902544,00%1328,12
T-34-856717,296622466,67%1651,27
AT 25431,384252445,83%901,28
KV-26526,505262445,83%766,70
AMX ELC bis5274,383252425,00%749,87
Type 5 Chi-Ri7589,355992347,83%848,47
M3 Lee4273,132572352,17%992,75
Vz. 44-17939,397172352,17%1119,62
Leo7644,555082231,82%734,20
Carro d'assalto P.887869,146662245,45%1128,20
Panzerjäger I228,77882250,00%77,53
T25 AT7970,957492259,09%1410,44
Challenger71098,777412259,09%1484,84
Panhard AMD 178B6159,682892231,82%159,23
Char Futur 4 91547,057002240,91%1165,73
Pz.Kpfw. VII102031,489662166,67%1666,81
M-III-Y8699,006162147,62%610,17
M2 Medium Tank373,951522055,00%136,86
GSOR 1008 81058,257722065,00%1155,74
50TP Tyszkiewicza9557,535481936,84%191,24
UDES 15/16101538,008781973,68%1312,59
Concept No. 5102063,007261952,63%1534,69
T-50-2 6415,685521957,89%1060,83
AMX 13 F3 AM6424,224441838,89%349,62
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8826,786811850,00%932,57
40TP Habicha6569,065051752,94%916,54
O-Ni7801,186501747,06%850,65
BZ-16681026,297421758,82%1295,46
Achilles6702,886171662,50%1296,86
T-29 3215,692321618,75%495,40
BT-7 artillery 3329,313881637,50%1035,18
M26 Pershing8475,735081546,67%359,59
M-VI-Y9784,075881533,33%439,78
Strv S1 8741,935141553,33%657,21
Stridsyxa 81676,407851540,00%1456,99
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71238,437791457,14%1710,38
Lorraine 40 t 81021,216451442,86%1065,59
M4A1 Sherman5313,853861369,23%798,08
IS-3A 81072,088241361,54%1206,65
AT 86935,258071266,67%1897,71
Staghound Mk. III6721,925701241,67%1162,73
Object 777 Version II 91889,648261136,36%1862,70
Turtle Mk. I 8924,097931172,73%887,77
Pz.Sfl. IC 4314,604721070,00%997,08
Škoda T 27 81432,306241020,00%1773,42
T7 Combat Car 269,401671060,00%273,10
Cobra 9798,808361090,00%664,65
WZ-120-1G FT 8707,206461060,00%679,02
Strv 103B101032,11628944,44%487,00
T77 81521,78888955,56%1895,43
GSR 3301 Setter7297,56496944,44%431,78
UDES 038369,00420837,50%95,29
T26E5 81148,88869862,50%1282,23
Valiant 5217,00387837,50%170,85
M4A1 Revalorisé 8487,50340812,50%285,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II253,00118771,43%261,00
T1 Cunningham159,29110757,14%230,58
T-262109,71164728,57%320,32
M10 Wolverine5466,29491757,14%1095,29
Obsidian 81384,57742728,57%1446,45
E 75 TS 81399,14720742,86%1576,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6455,43545757,14%1139,88
TS-5 81061,57739757,14%934,10
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8464,57564757,14%381,46
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91221,67799666,67%1044,84
Vz. 68 Squall 8449,33595666,67%717,85
Leichttraktor128,40132540,00%2,29
M415340,20246520,00%248,43
TS-60 91913,00942560,00%2091,51
Tetrarch 2165,60349560,00%730,65
Ambassador 92603,801157580,00%2316,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,00146475,00%349,56
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6367,75336425,00%589,47
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3259,5032040,00%553,62
A-436308,67332333,33%321,46
Caliban 8465,67504333,33%213,55
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5424,67670366,67%1426,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 240,00273366,67%236,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2217,50401250,00%1167,31
ARL V396743,5036420,00%1118,55
T-116 3223,50324250,00%741,59
Lago M38 3389,506242100,00%1040,53
Type 64 6275,50364250,00%464,60
Renault Otsu124,007210,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2325,008701100,00%2026,42
MS-1126,001011100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001610,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 10010614,004110,00%85,79
Lorraine 50 t 91091,0010381100,00%1092,70
T-45 244,0013210,00%0,00
SU-85I 5920,007941100,00%2030,75
Chimera 8484,0015210,00%151,67
TT-130M 92879,0014161100,00%4236,02
43 M. Toldi III 391,006141100,00%403,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-12
Left: 2022-04-10