igor_syuv

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-08-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23799000
Ø Tier6,290,000,000,00
Victories1174649,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1183249,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2210,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived449818,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed166360,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted258751,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt683,880,000,000,00
Capture points100240,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points85070,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience389,130,000,000,00
WN7911,300,000,000,00
WN81047,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles23799
Ø Tier6,29
Victories1174649,36%
Defeats1183249,72%
Draws2210,93%
Battles survived449818,90%
Tanks destroyed166360,70
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted258751,09
Damage dealt683,88
Capture points100240,42
Defense points85070,36
Experience389,13
WN7911,30
WN81047,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt280,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points51,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience54,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt280,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points51,67
Experience54,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1231,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2565,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived923,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.155,530,000,000,00
Capture points160,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points381,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience307,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1231,58%
Defeats2565,79%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived923,68%
Tanks destroyed240,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted170,45
Damage dealt1.155,53
Capture points160,42
Defense points381,00
Experience307,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories3945,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4552,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2428,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1621,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt527,380,000,000,00
Capture points2502,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2112,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience323,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories3945,88%
Defeats4552,94%
Draws11,18%
Battles survived2428,24%
Tanks destroyed410,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1621,91
Damage dealt527,38
Capture points2502,94
Defense points2112,48
Experience323,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177000
Victories3922,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13777,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3218,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1360,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt467,720,000,000,00
Capture points560,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience183,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles177
Victories3922,03%
Defeats13777,40%
Draws10,56%
Battles survived3218,08%
Tanks destroyed670,38
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted1360,77
Damage dealt467,72
Capture points560,32
Defense points460,26
Experience183,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles758000
Victories35546,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38250,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25433,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3790,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7320,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt639,740,000,000,00
Capture points20582,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points15442,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience372,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles758
Victories35546,83%
Defeats38250,40%
Draws212,77%
Battles survived25433,51%
Tanks destroyed3790,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted7320,97
Damage dealt639,74
Capture points20582,72
Defense points15442,04
Experience372,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles928000
Victories40643,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51054,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31133,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6810,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12141,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt735,470,000,000,00
Capture points13631,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points18962,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience338,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles928
Victories40643,75%
Defeats51054,96%
Draws121,29%
Battles survived31133,51%
Tanks destroyed6810,73
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted12141,31
Damage dealt735,47
Capture points13631,47
Defense points18962,04
Experience338,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories4846,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5451,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4442,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1201,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.446,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1161,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience379,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories4846,15%
Defeats5451,92%
Draws21,92%
Battles survived4442,31%
Tanks destroyed730,70
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1201,15
Damage dealt1.446,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points1161,12
Experience379,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (259)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381082,94484131949,36%1205,78
M40/M4381137,7840596149,01%1323,24
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5487,6042786852,30%1393,87
T376550,5045384752,77%1646,76
T499802,9547260249,00%1097,67
KV-856467,6830960044,00%616,40
E 25 71077,8159259751,09%1838,36
T-5491245,4350446747,75%1225,43
IS7602,0738742950,12%699,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81510,6453642448,35%1639,55
T1 Cunningham197,2018442048,81%452,70
T-448845,3445039847,49%1046,97
ISU-15281350,2851039853,27%1500,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3170,6626634848,28%760,78
SU-1527593,9134331349,52%662,55
Jagdpanther II81229,7548129753,54%1363,60
AMX 50 12091408,2654028951,90%1349,59
Tiger II81116,1752928455,63%1256,61
AMX 50 10081308,8850928051,43%1577,61
M127837,5036327248,16%1108,19
Object 140101827,8353926844,40%1493,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8665,2243525151,39%1161,48
SU-1006613,6133924447,13%1022,17
VK 36.01 (H)6432,2432222253,15%629,78
T-437597,1639721747,00%865,24
Tiger I7748,5340421546,51%835,13
T3 HMC2191,4326821244,34%781,20
Sturer Emil7749,7735221145,50%900,98
O-Ni7917,8748120254,95%1171,59
VK 30.01 (H)5376,2728520147,76%796,85
Leo7880,7246019246,88%1389,85
KV-15341,1629018248,90%565,81
KV-26423,8227317042,35%479,98
Ikv 90 Typ B7837,8640316149,69%1218,59
AMX 12 t6302,0332815943,40%613,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007810,9248515855,06%1348,21
Emil I81303,5159915652,56%1574,26
T2971052,3850915352,29%1422,92
AMX M4 mle. 4571047,3847515354,25%1589,42
Spähpanzer SP I C7719,1845615151,66%1381,50
M446468,5328815044,67%627,79
LTTB8598,1646614755,10%1113,79
AMX 13 757760,9046814652,74%1853,23
Jagdtiger91268,0462212951,16%984,45
Jagdpanther7909,8946712754,33%1241,44
E 7591179,2462112650,79%969,81
Nashorn6501,7331612643,65%654,80
O-I6617,2542412554,40%981,65
SU-86370,0922612244,26%326,39
Panther7868,1053012060,00%1481,27
Charioteer8863,2551812036,67%694,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6706,8940111951,26%1346,90
M24 Chaffee5152,2025811950,42%351,79
SU-122A5332,2221911854,24%678,19
M415296,4721211642,24%276,72
Tiger (P)7842,7646211643,97%968,72
AT 25283,7629111545,22%523,04
AMX ELC bis5181,6328111555,65%508,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5268,1024811251,79%600,72
ARL 446656,1437811156,76%1237,63
T675272,7225110938,53%374,46
Birch Gun4180,9616410849,07%510,79
Marder 38T4187,2319110845,37%275,22
SU-855238,8824210755,14%423,84
M18 Hellcat6413,7627710742,06%477,44
Strv 746739,2749810550,48%1533,21
VK 100.01 (P)8962,5759810347,57%984,55
S35 CA5524,5235310256,86%1228,58
VK 28.016479,9438610146,53%1404,23
T25 Pilot Number 1 81029,1764410153,47%1381,68
Jagdpanzer IV6620,6936910047,00%1065,68
FV3046536,623819850,00%895,14
VK 30.02 (M)6538,563649846,94%896,27
BDR G1 B5515,653399657,29%970,84
KV-137493,253529645,83%630,06
VK 30.01 (P)6535,403729549,47%846,40
SU-54166,901869453,19%293,73
Type 586556,993819346,24%966,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5307,032299349,46%576,21
MT-256214,953399353,76%510,28
Churchill VII6474,163848939,33%658,25
AMX 404108,931628542,35%177,96
KV-371117,044928550,59%1641,57
Crusader6284,302518446,43%657,92
Churchill I5346,173828349,40%597,70
SU-85B4147,371728243,90%143,67
Marder II394,771388150,62%115,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs493,482337948,10%146,62
M66545,583657852,56%760,28
StuG III Ausf. G5440,013067860,26%1021,86
Type T-345330,992857856,41%870,78
Type 1 Chi-He494,311747746,75%81,45
M3 Lee4193,221927643,42%483,36
AMX 105 AM mle. 474255,912097650,00%782,30
T1 HMC282,331267549,33%318,19
Škoda T 256599,693907244,44%1131,31
T-1506837,934617259,72%1662,53
StuG III Ausf. B4196,042247160,56%440,62
T-46374,161396944,93%89,25
T1 Heavy5358,403476844,12%552,49
T-34-17664,774496552,31%915,51
Škoda T 245391,033096552,31%1099,93
Ikv 1035368,343586555,38%917,66
M5 Stuart4168,142356535,38%251,31
Alecto4141,592176460,94%305,62
VK 16.02 Leopard5315,324066353,97%1017,26
Covenanter5155,222336357,14%408,04
FV4004 Conway91239,405886346,03%895,67
Strv m/425435,614266251,61%1074,32
T-345240,492436152,46%504,22
M8A14118,301786147,54%98,70
Jagdpanzer E 100101763,395866139,34%1041,43
Somua SAu 404167,521646036,67%196,60
Valentine3225,212515853,45%768,86
M374201,001775750,88%575,66
Bishop5372,952195540,00%654,19
A-20574,522015451,85%127,20
Durchbruchswagen 24113,372065442,59%75,70
Matilda4210,982235345,28%395,15
M5A1 Stuart4164,002475248,08%415,75
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101544,876535248,08%1018,80
T-28473,841885042,00%25,49
T-505115,002214744,68%164,51
Lago4270,633544647,83%757,70
TVP VTU Koncept8740,205104652,17%887,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.493,612204650,00%135,47
T-109632,313924544,44%372,52
UDES 038672,933894344,19%518,03
M75201,532574341,86%507,09
Valentine AT4147,861654242,86%196,48
Sav m/434267,833864160,98%751,58
B14184,001874042,50%296,27
BT-7452,771223946,15%71,34
O-I Experimental5695,326363857,89%1477,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,951513740,54%29,73
Challenger7823,615843652,78%992,86
ST vz. 394302,602863554,29%969,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5596,834203557,14%2020,79
T28 Concept 7736,944413554,29%1036,24
M4A1 Sherman5630,324563450,00%2112,16
Renault UE 573152,531483435,29%252,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4229,762563342,42%541,80
Type 95 Heavy4239,092423246,88%648,20
Lorraine 39L AM3107,451663148,39%193,33
Sexton II3114,101493036,67%202,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2201,175063056,67%1127,22
ARL V396595,343042955,17%969,78
M-II-Y7948,907522965,52%1323,11
SU-76M481,181262842,86%31,83
Type 97 Chi-Ha369,741282748,15%72,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)399,151492737,04%100,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha393,811222725,93%73,57
Achilles6497,114202744,44%686,79
M53/M559541,304892737,04%229,63
D23132,541712650,00%354,20
AMX 38366,421602638,46%3,61
Sturmpanzer II4170,641792560,00%481,16
Cruiser Mk. III327,001042445,83%39,43
M2 Medium Tank391,611622356,52%224,45
Wespe3129,221752339,13%238,01
Type 97 Te-Ke 2123,771452240,91%388,94
O-Ho8649,555572231,82%461,50
AT 8693,902332157,14%157,03
KV-48837,144292142,86%840,19
Archer5196,102122161,90%384,39
Cromwell6467,003622040,00%664,00
MS-1178,451452055,00%300,75
P.435254,682931926,32%378,28
Vickers Medium Mk. III380,321411942,11%59,34
Strv m/40L3205,172921827,78%550,77
SU-263140,721481855,56%289,28
Object 25791006,005351833,33%610,07
Pz.Kpfw. II278,941671747,06%131,50
T56 GMC382,821921764,71%224,41
Universal Carrier 2-pdr245,88941723,53%1,73
Cruiser Mk. II268,311351643,75%69,98
Cruiser Mk. IV462,381481656,25%145,36
KV-1SA 5547,006441656,25%1173,01
StuG IV 5372,002171650,00%785,17
BT-2255,87941546,67%55,80
Object 70491100,075851553,33%700,21
Pz.Kpfw. I231,87911526,67%0,00
Stuart I-IV3212,792421428,57%703,35
M7 Priest3207,502381457,14%576,15
Type 91 Heavy3158,001701442,86%315,25
M4A3E8 Sherman6619,625171361,54%1276,11
25TP KSUST II5206,922831346,15%285,89
Ikv 723281,544101361,54%902,46
AT-12102,621361361,54%336,46
M3G FT3226,421891258,33%610,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3160,001661233,33%319,99
L-60 2164,084051241,67%848,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)255,731041136,36%21,66
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)218,55931163,64%242,83
Pawlack Tank6850,736471154,55%1334,97
M3 Stuart3111,501661040,00%190,76
Rinoceronte101613,808211050,00%1072,31
Pz.Sfl. IVb4187,601801060,00%523,91
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81195,107491060,00%1271,05
Panzerjäger I2110,22124933,33%186,33
SU-182148,67114933,33%715,03
T-26238,8995933,33%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage245,0086966,67%253,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8450,22495944,44%626,62
Chi-Ni227,13130850,00%82,83
Renault NC-31147,50119862,50%194,21
Vickers Mk. E Type B277,38174875,00%339,72
60TP Lewandowskiego101455,25794862,50%968,85
Cruiser Mk. I1114,75146850,00%439,79
T-26G FT2203,75184850,00%640,14
T404160,00270875,00%395,03
M-IV-Y 8935,75764850,00%816,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,29194757,14%160,39
M2 Light282,57211728,57%74,12
14TP4169,14409785,71%613,20
T2 Medium Tank227,4396757,14%147,07
Vickers Medium Mk. II268,83112633,33%73,86
AMX 50 B101046,33487633,33%470,40
Renault FT AC274,67105650,00%105,77
T26E4 SuperPershing 8781,33369616,67%616,70
P26/404290,20300540,00%558,45
D1260,00140540,00%8,75
Pvlvv fm/422103,80224520,00%163,86
Leichttraktor172,60167560,00%264,48
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2146,802185100,00%641,57
Type 95 Ji-Ro6942,80541560,00%1848,30
T18 HMC387,40143560,00%331,69
Großtraktor - Krupp 3323,80503560,00%1132,57
LT vz. 383150,25258475,00%647,42
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505265,50270475,00%532,58
SU-76G FT489,75120425,00%0,05
Strv m/382369,33675366,67%2455,93
Renault FT156,331523100,00%322,59
DS PZInż5454,33446366,67%1046,46
Type 4 Ju-To71041,6710623100,00%1404,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3116,67199366,67%440,98
T-60237,332503100,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6445,33487333,33%808,88
T-45 2130,003693100,00%679,70
M22211,50289250,00%1032,49
Hotchkiss H3520,0095250,00%73,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4102,50145250,00%95,45
FV215b (183) 100,00544250,00%132,33
Gabler’s Destroyer 5250,5021120,00%402,40
T-50-2 6389,5024820,00%689,67
T-29 3279,50317250,00%868,54
AMX M4 mle. 49 8294,0031220,00%31,59
43 M. Toldi III 366,00237250,00%177,84
Kolohousenka1183,0010910,00%669,27
Strv fm/211122,002791100,00%665,24
Renault Otsu10,001791100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2150,001771100,00%958,22
Panzerwagen 39 3232,0026310,00%661,01
Type 3 Ju-Nu6845,0053110,00%1041,83
Black Prince II 7459,0034210,00%279,89
Pz.Sfl. IC 4201,003691100,00%563,50
Churchill III 5628,0011611100,00%1204,23
Light Mk. VIC 20,00831100,00%261,00
SU-122-44 7402,0024910,00%212,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-08-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-08-24
Left: 2024-12-24