illy1111

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1163433107697
Ø Tier8,609,009,849,59
Victories5903050,74%266,67%4542,06%33748,35%
Defeats5565347,84%133,33%6056,07%34950,07%
Draws16601,43%00,00%21,87%111,58%
Battles survived3166727,22%266,67%1715,89%14921,38%
Tanks destroyed949880,8272,33780,735950,85
Destruction ratio1,127,000,871,09
Tanks spotted1273651,0941,332142,009551,37
Damage dealt1.389,672.021,331.406,101.717,61
Capture points785430,6800,00330,315120,73
Defense points451510,3900,00110,10940,13
Experience640,341.156,33741,45808,76
WN71082,412098,62881,041066,02
WN81451,791950,271223,691515,13
Total
Battles116343
Ø Tier8,60
Victories5903050,74%
Defeats5565347,84%
Draws16601,43%
Battles survived3166727,22%
Tanks destroyed949880,82
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1273651,09
Damage dealt1.389,67
Capture points785430,68
Defense points451510,39
Experience640,34
WN71082,41
WN81451,79
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier9,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed72,33
Destruction ratio7,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt2.021,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.156,33
WN72098,62
WN81950,27
Past 7 days
Battles107
Ø Tier9,84
Victories4542,06%
Defeats6056,07%
Draws21,87%
Battles survived1715,89%
Tanks destroyed780,73
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted2142,00
Damage dealt1.406,10
Capture points330,31
Defense points110,10
Experience741,45
WN7881,04
WN81223,69
Past 30 days
Battles697
Ø Tier9,59
Victories33748,35%
Defeats34950,07%
Draws111,58%
Battles survived14921,38%
Tanks destroyed5950,85
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted9551,37
Damage dealt1.717,61
Capture points5120,73
Defense points940,13
Experience808,76
WN71066,02
WN81515,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles747000
Victories31642,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39653,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws354,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18725,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4990,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6120,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.905,160,000,000,00
Capture points6510,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1490,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience663,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles747
Victories31642,30%
Defeats39653,01%
Draws354,69%
Battles survived18725,03%
Tanks destroyed4990,67
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted6120,82
Damage dealt1.905,16
Capture points6510,87
Defense points1490,20
Experience663,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2235000
Victories139262,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats81736,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws261,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89640,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17150,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19790,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.870,510,000,000,00
Capture points43691,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points43771,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience903,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles2235
Victories139262,28%
Defeats81736,55%
Draws261,16%
Battles survived89640,09%
Tanks destroyed17150,77
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted19790,89
Damage dealt1.870,51
Capture points43691,95
Defense points43771,96
Experience903,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3156,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1425,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted791,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.937,050,000,000,00
Capture points1061,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points831,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience718,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2240,00%
Defeats3156,36%
Draws23,64%
Battles survived1425,45%
Tanks destroyed470,85
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted791,44
Damage dealt1.937,05
Capture points1061,93
Defense points831,51
Experience718,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (407)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV380591517,33534953652,64%1825,08
SU-130PM 81663,90736746251,94%1942,01
FV4005 Stage II102051,65671443152,29%1735,39
Grille 15101974,46561300347,69%1554,85
WZ-111 81155,56681274052,66%1385,70
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81217,51743246352,17%1418,11
KV-856688,36396228751,51%1157,83
ELC EVEN 90 8661,20720222951,28%1321,71
T34 81220,45612188452,55%1495,59
E 25 7849,21521184751,49%1249,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91473,63649182247,69%1248,76
M54 Renegade 81511,69828159755,42%1799,45
ST-I91441,14648146552,42%1388,56
T110E5101821,07738141752,51%1538,19
Conqueror Gun Carriage101647,66560136551,28%1672,71
Turtle Mk. I 81649,64923134452,60%1876,29
Type 62 7417,70489132046,59%719,93
T110E4102367,14738131252,29%1827,76
Jagdpanzer E 100101949,64656131050,53%1422,49
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8748,19613125250,24%1240,53
CS-52 LIS 81143,61668116348,84%1236,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81302,12611114951,78%1334,43
Manticore101267,37776113553,48%1619,67
T54E191415,81595104147,26%1273,49
T-5491132,0261488249,89%1143,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101670,0268187749,49%1361,74
DBV-152 102515,0778385454,10%1922,34
122 TM 81381,1477683759,02%1667,96
ShPTK-TVP 100 81362,4874983253,13%1602,71
T-437545,2238281848,17%727,84
T-1091179,2963679849,50%1047,07
Object 261101402,7360279149,68%1151,18
M53/M5591682,3670177758,69%1955,41
AE Phase I 91594,7372077749,68%1526,44
AMX 13 909774,0855477643,17%999,45
A-436443,3638875249,87%771,32
T-448714,3545872247,65%838,92
T110E3102063,0365472151,32%1572,23
TVP T 50/51102136,7676570248,01%1842,78
Concept 1B 92015,4692768955,15%1762,35
T57 Heavy101730,2268568149,78%1273,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65101790,7571262345,59%1371,66
Panhard EBR 105101143,1668960350,25%1312,58
T-100 LT101022,0073859451,01%1204,98
T-832 81483,7984359149,07%1598,95
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81317,2278657552,70%1804,21
FV2078945,7039954849,27%1108,85
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102431,0789654555,78%1733,21
Object 430U102036,7072754249,63%1679,21
STB-1101879,4374554148,24%1528,08
AMX 50 B101819,4466453447,00%1315,72
IS-38705,0842051746,23%605,16
60TP Lewandowskiego102112,2471749250,00%1626,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7725,5233147947,18%1017,15
Object 43091349,8860546850,85%1208,38
Super Conqueror101913,6179746251,30%1483,33
KV-37520,4132245942,05%411,89
Jagdtiger91693,5956644952,34%1581,13
KV-48798,4847344944,77%752,35
Škoda T 5091254,1349444245,93%1098,75
Object 907 102114,5783844150,34%1613,33
IS7364,0327943741,42%224,07
IS-4101768,7369739354,45%1450,59
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81294,4666038550,39%1418,36
Object 277101787,2276638052,89%1437,50
Leopard 1101784,9066637950,66%1405,33
M10391210,8870637852,91%1162,78
Object 452K 102215,1673137850,79%1828,05
Object 705A101828,3869337047,57%1363,21
T499906,6864436749,59%1197,88
Ferdinand81054,7952236248,34%1018,93
T71 DA7507,4047535743,14%876,11
FV3046153,7617435639,61%15,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91103,3462635247,73%999,16
T698985,4768535150,14%1235,20
Object 268 Version 4101786,8765233847,93%1225,65
T-34-856191,9221633343,24%115,58
T-345112,5718032644,79%66,09
VK 72.01 (K) 102522,9489032562,77%1887,31
AMX 30 1er prototype91088,0952432347,37%926,59
T-62A101353,2260530745,60%1035,11
Object 279 early 102664,7199030761,89%2032,91
AMX 13 105101148,3055130447,04%1215,58
E 7591428,9273928654,55%1342,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8536,8150927450,36%840,18
FV4004 Conway91260,7458627342,12%1013,77
Chrysler K GF 81159,0171327350,18%1329,56
Strv 103B102145,4272927152,40%1580,37
KV-15189,0019226845,15%166,34
Kranvagn102071,8476426450,76%1656,50
T3281174,5777225656,25%1424,53
Spähpanzer Ru 2519738,5972025651,17%1010,55
Strv 103-091520,5564525552,94%1310,31
Maus101982,7384425255,16%1588,13
Progetto C50 mod. 6691706,6962924955,82%1748,03
UDES 038846,6557424845,97%795,84
AMX 12 t6389,9350724247,11%942,95
Char Futur 4 91560,0263224146,47%1311,87
Waffenträger auf E 100101641,8162824047,50%996,82
Vz. 55102305,9483423251,29%1764,54
FV215b (183) 102057,9172222845,18%1472,21
Tortoise91773,7672522755,07%1621,29
T-1506226,6421422443,30%124,81
BT-7450,6211222341,26%22,80
UDES 15/16101683,6572121848,17%1207,26
M46 Patton91172,6865021851,38%1031,18
Leopard Prototyp A91307,8959821345,07%1094,43
UDES 1691365,3671521244,34%1277,13
Charioteer8865,4652521243,40%795,43
E 100101980,4180021049,52%1549,17
T25 Pilot Number 1 8911,3855120950,24%1111,72
T 55A 91412,0571620847,12%1385,17
Type 4 Heavy91191,5457920745,41%943,49
Birch Gun4205,2817620549,27%653,42
Centurion Mk. 7/191428,0176920152,74%1370,52
SU-10181278,5255120150,75%1478,54
Gryphon 102398,1990219752,79%1991,86
M48A5 Patton101933,5177919353,37%1548,62
Object 70491833,4977019150,26%1515,95
WZ-113G FT102153,9374818946,03%1474,94
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101887,1665118852,13%1492,07
Centurion Action X101767,3575718547,57%1360,65
Sturer Emil7737,1351218448,37%931,50
Lion 101997,4768818452,72%1697,52
FV217 Badger101973,8783718351,91%1380,62
VK 100.01 (P)81027,0372918251,10%1092,17
M40/M4381291,5153618160,22%1515,52
AMX 13 757398,3452618048,33%665,40
M-VII-Y 92190,26106717959,22%1954,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 518838,6953317841,57%809,25
IS-3-II91317,6262017843,26%1045,20
CS-63102126,0184717756,50%1930,42
Ares 90101875,4984917555,43%1559,74
Emil I81113,2771017348,55%1102,01
Conqueror91628,3282017353,76%1495,44
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102206,6380917248,84%1590,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591086,5865017248,26%986,70
Lorraine 40 t 81373,9981817260,47%1709,09
Challenger7843,8036217143,27%1010,45
IS-7101737,9376316953,85%1439,00
LHMTV8490,3253016744,91%702,59
ISU-15281288,1661816643,98%1214,44
T216180,3927116645,18%274,98
56TP 81459,6777416450,61%1799,22
Panhard EBR 909684,5154816150,93%906,87
Object 41681005,5345716046,88%1156,78
T28 Concept 7714,7253115957,86%1019,35
Object 140101701,7173315851,90%1366,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 507745,1642015743,31%837,36
Object 430 Version II91050,9466015742,68%899,03
Pz.Kpfw. VII102100,1281615748,41%1562,75
53TP Markowskiego81165,9379715662,18%1429,75
50TP Tyszkiewicza91363,6279815655,77%1262,77
Object 752 92096,6599615655,13%1997,40
Bishop5290,4319915542,58%422,29
T297832,7966315459,74%1101,93
UDES 14 Alt 581008,3562415344,44%1138,42
Versuchspanzer 5791775,1491515353,59%1545,89
T-54 ltwt.9888,0751115147,68%1247,02
IS-5 (Object 730) 81142,7966815050,00%1299,33
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68635,2254714843,92%1037,58
FV230 Canopener102225,2885714849,32%1677,74
Emil II91772,1386514459,03%1732,51
Type 5 Heavy102512,7396814357,34%1917,45
Indien-Panzer8847,5952514350,35%970,48
A-20534,1716414245,77%69,63
AMX 50 12091475,3566014145,39%1319,44
Rinoceronte102320,3989013953,24%2082,04
E 50 Ausf. M101651,2376313947,48%1243,45
E 5091212,7658713642,65%959,26
NC 70 Błyskawica101744,3376313548,15%1303,79
G.W. Tiger91238,7961413442,54%1102,76
Object 268102357,4077413351,13%1757,02
Prototipo Standard B91163,8263513248,48%923,55
Ikv 90 Typ B7614,1751013252,27%808,17
Škoda T 56 81646,3889713252,27%1714,36
Jagdpanther7840,8351513046,15%1026,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8895,1263513043,85%842,74
T-50-2 6329,5839113049,23%773,23
S-517834,4255112944,19%880,64
AMX 13 F3 AM6547,1243912853,13%812,75
CS-5991300,3968912749,61%1178,79
T2881007,9070412653,97%990,70
IS-2-II8985,6664912546,40%1003,55
AAT60 81401,7584412452,42%1686,75
T-28466,8012912343,09%34,28
IS-M8841,0056511844,07%790,50
Achilles6442,4930711743,59%642,30
AMX 65 t8944,1045411748,72%1033,54
ST-II101867,1886011753,85%1328,80
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92009,8793411451,75%1897,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9857,7365011349,56%627,32
HWK 128555,5043711346,90%818,81
AMX 50 10081111,2171311252,68%1241,93
AMX 50 Foch91818,3480611254,46%1708,23
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9644,2237911237,50%704,65
AMX 50 Foch B102322,0785810957,80%1878,82
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101192,0878810756,07%1417,62
ST-62 Version 2 101985,9184410755,14%1554,20
WZ-111-1G FT81088,9653610643,40%1003,26
Ho-Ri 3102307,1684410662,26%1780,10
212A91462,1673410655,66%1452,12
SDP wz 66 Grom 81411,8177810651,89%1535,29
WZ-111G FT91935,7283610558,10%1745,56
P.44 Pantera8733,3548310453,85%833,08
Concept No. 5102152,5785510458,65%1821,79
Object 70591378,6075110448,08%1200,50
Ares 7581452,4891510449,04%1853,33
Sexton II396,1112810250,98%251,24
Type 71102298,4490810256,86%1914,59
Ares 8591546,9789210254,90%1541,35
Kampfpanzer 67102048,2683310047,00%1534,07
AMX M4 mle. 54102211,116979952,53%1794,48
Pz.Kpfw. 5581625,669399952,53%1512,51
P.43 ter7762,445819856,12%1191,44
Mäuschen91369,567359848,98%1195,74
Obsidian 81308,198749848,98%1742,69
Vz. 71 Tesák10916,557589254,35%918,64
AMX AC mle. 488942,715639239,13%816,71
BZ-75102088,139169161,54%1675,70
T71 CMCD7404,025609150,55%732,28
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102011,128259156,04%1614,17
CS-538921,276939053,33%1232,89
Type 6891897,319559058,89%1869,78
WZ-114 91770,318739057,78%1789,47
BT-2228,20988944,94%39,94
T-34-281011,657288946,07%1218,31
Panther II8529,075358952,81%509,39
AT-FV230 Breaker113295,1411068458,33%2694,34
TS-6 91857,709428458,33%1949,20
SU-14-281246,116518145,68%1327,85
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291353,598278158,02%1235,66
O-Ho81013,726897847,44%1050,88
Cobra 91797,968737857,69%1784,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6539,084627657,89%1013,34
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481278,368187660,53%1456,03
AMX ELC bis5229,673397640,79%522,34
Object 26391488,287397648,68%1183,17
WZ-111 model 1-49844,205887540,00%492,89
WZ-1209957,467147445,95%801,75
M75167,612307447,30%399,85
AT 77869,474627460,81%1119,78
Leo7769,255277256,94%1184,90
K-91101428,597257051,43%1026,97
Object 260 101702,447037050,00%1131,37
Sentinelle 91938,309387058,57%1847,65
Caernarvon8993,037446950,72%1093,84
T-70341,971076934,78%0,17
Tiger (P)7714,786426756,72%924,13
AMX M4 mle. 5191646,367596657,58%1544,81
Hotchkiss EBR7787,387296662,12%1884,65
Archer5239,093126558,46%457,08
T-34-2G FT7768,975586448,44%919,54
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101984,597066448,44%1545,90
P.43 bis6603,495676349,21%1163,20
Spähpanzer SP I C7430,105286347,62%649,03
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102405,868306352,38%2055,46
BZ-6891440,457386250,00%1190,56
Type 619927,256396142,62%681,16
P.435274,372655942,37%493,11
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81441,667775950,85%1760,68
MS-1128,36815846,55%47,70
CS-447904,006855851,72%1229,53
Vz. 60S Dravec 102766,4010275558,18%2014,79
Durendal 102405,758475547,27%1870,77
T2071391,089515360,38%2328,34
TNH T Vz. 5191482,637975147,06%1305,49
VK 30.02 (D)7592,083375135,29%686,06
WZ-132-110977,906935145,10%955,15
M5 Stuart439,762145054,00%128,36
AT 158935,245615046,00%861,39
FV215b 102241,807454953,06%1901,80
Charioteer Nomad 81390,516744942,86%1414,94
AMX 404182,153004852,08%587,98
Valentine3199,042494843,75%583,95
VK 30.01 (P)6320,103694843,75%296,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810743,174814847,92%508,84
T-46341,231044742,55%28,36
Centurion Mk. I81064,817854748,94%1368,12
Super Hellcat 7712,734304454,55%1107,34
45TP Habicha7917,676144351,16%1213,36
BZ-587842,335654344,19%849,88
XM551 Sheridan101015,475574334,88%789,36
AMX 30 B101068,456364254,76%843,29
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91755,009394163,41%1619,37
STA-18592,605164037,50%457,52
Tiger II8765,955993745,95%651,51
Type 95 Ji-Ro6878,495703751,35%1492,53
Kunze Panzer 91917,248163764,86%2154,48
Object 252U 81479,008413759,46%1623,91
Tiger I71226,758583655,56%1625,23
IS-271081,507953658,33%1525,90
M3 Stuart369,431403551,43%109,73
TNH 105/10008882,836293542,86%830,24
FV225 Collector 92269,5410943560,00%2260,24
WZ-1328390,945463240,63%386,82
121102012,567423231,25%1436,95
T92 HMC101346,535783240,63%982,73
Panhard AMD 178B6581,335513050,00%1713,00
T95E6 101400,606283043,33%957,71
Chimera 8937,476383050,00%746,47
Strv 746559,864952941,38%877,71
Ikv 1035167,552832951,72%243,37
WZ-111 model 5A101986,216232944,83%1480,39
FV201 (A45) 7434,664692962,07%547,40
T-60243,961192839,29%0,67
1108834,707052751,85%907,05
FV601 Saladin8674,444802733,33%587,52
M-VI-Y91152,198742762,96%1170,10
Carro d'assalto P.887948,126802650,00%1289,64
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91552,697632646,15%1259,62
Nergal 81473,008712657,69%1524,62
M-III-Y8978,367282552,00%1000,99
T959765,756132454,17%453,19
Loyd Gun Carriage235,21812445,83%53,48
T-103 81345,467112437,50%1565,56
BZ-1668975,576872352,17%1049,48
Predatore 91641,968372356,52%1408,95
M56 Scorpion 71371,178262352,17%2036,93
Cruiser Mk. II2156,361572240,91%487,48
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791121,646202236,36%738,28
VK 168.01 (P) 81295,557742245,45%1580,13
A-447226,602332030,00%46,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I129,42761952,63%100,40
M10 RBFM 5807,956881957,89%1837,77
M4A1 Revalorisé 8927,116011936,84%851,14
KV-261217,067661850,00%2348,08
Stinger 102306,398531850,00%1591,63
Type 1 Chi-He4315,243511741,18%833,97
Object 25791386,475221729,41%1237,13
Windhund 81652,358541764,71%1853,07
Lago4213,312311650,00%542,65
Strv m/425305,943761662,50%811,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8478,944671637,50%565,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6937,698701687,50%3006,09
T-34 with L-11 4262,063111656,25%782,41
AMBT 81702,139631656,25%2130,85
KV-220-2 5221,503261662,50%325,20
Strv m/40L3209,732161546,67%563,82
M2 Light275,531521553,33%164,30
E 65 Zwilling 81546,279901560,00%1616,89
Excalibur 6641,334751546,67%788,84
Vz. 44-17983,216671450,00%1157,46
Type 97 Chi-Ha3199,692671346,15%518,40
T26E3 Eagle 7 71319,929161361,54%2162,66
Strv K 91343,335551225,00%860,89
T-26220,73561136,36%0,00
IS-2 shielded 71171,808241060,00%1578,35
T1 Cunningham110,2229911,11%0,00
Renault NC-31127,7873933,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1139,89167955,56%609,99
M16/43 Sahariano 3562,33726955,56%1786,91
P26/404167,25161812,50%171,97
IS-2M 71591,131115887,50%2449,36
Ashigaru 101624,50908875,00%1228,76
Bretagne Panther 6712,00650837,50%1222,54
Black Rock 113737,7515238100,00%3068,20
Renault FT113,4335714,29%0,00
SMV CC-567598,86636771,43%838,92
K-91-PT 91361,00462728,57%1013,42
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81089,14543728,57%1084,58
StuG IV 5247,29208728,57%347,33
Leichttraktor124,3362650,00%82,83
Semovente M43 Bassotto6195,17310650,00%133,47
Pz.Sfl. IC 4376,00217616,67%806,42
T7 Combat Car 2190,67405683,33%1017,21
BT-7 artillery 3154,17170633,33%336,49
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71443,33595616,67%2064,27
Renault Otsu122,0081560,00%156,98
G.W. E 100101123,408005100,00%890,00
T-116 3380,80542540,00%1839,39
Dicker Max 6591,40423540,00%787,59
Strv m/38290,502064100,00%397,16
M15/423165,50360475,00%520,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu583,00248450,00%106,25
Tiger 131 61399,75861450,00%2388,57
T1E6 2155,75282450,00%677,90
LTP 3254,75364475,00%1557,21
ISU-122S 71022,25686475,00%1286,44
Fantôme 91081,50567450,00%767,34
T14 5927,67793366,67%2049,46
Pudel 6655,33841366,67%1366,30
L6/40261,332923100,00%262,50
M66310,3319130,00%172,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6726,33409333,33%1772,90
L-60 2149,334083100,00%849,56
Valiant 5416,0033930,00%580,51
Rambo 91501,6713243100,00%1630,57
Chi-Ni278,50208250,00%205,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 259,50116250,00%116,12
T1 Heavy552,0012520,00%0,00
MT-2560,005720,00%0,00
Char Murat 91200,5036420,00%798,52
FCM 2C 3307,0025320,00%714,86
OCP Peacekeeper 91842,00726250,00%1484,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2118,007210,00%343,63
AT-120,00951100,00%261,00
IS-6 8440,005761100,00%420,13
T-29 3318,005421100,00%1312,32
T2 Light Tank 2286,005541100,00%1278,44
Churchill III 580,005251100,00%261,00
Charlemagne 80,007110,00%0,00
M3 Light 3369,007521100,00%2154,14
TOG II* 6691,004321100,00%1037,93
Löwe 8724,0032510,00%525,21
A46 6805,006761100,00%2204,02
T-34-85M 61273,0010381100,00%2539,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-07
Left: 2023-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2023-02-06