imonk

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles566650101356
Ø Tier7,790,008,588,66
Victories2733148,23%00,00%4847,52%16646,63%
Defeats2861150,49%00,00%5251,49%18551,97%
Draws7231,28%00,00%10,99%51,40%
Battles survived1149720,29%00,00%1514,85%6317,70%
Tanks destroyed399480,7000,00740,732590,73
Destruction ratio0,880,000,860,88
Tanks spotted666691,1800,00860,853671,03
Damage dealt1.088,680,001.518,781.519,22
Capture points540960,9500,00310,312000,56
Defense points214850,3800,0000,00150,04
Experience653,580,00761,30759,86
WN7969,100,00966,80967,80
WN81188,880,001275,171271,74
Total
Battles56665
Ø Tier7,79
Victories2733148,23%
Defeats2861150,49%
Draws7231,28%
Battles survived1149720,29%
Tanks destroyed399480,70
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted666691,18
Damage dealt1.088,68
Capture points540960,95
Defense points214850,38
Experience653,58
WN7969,10
WN81188,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles101
Ø Tier8,58
Victories4847,52%
Defeats5251,49%
Draws10,99%
Battles survived1514,85%
Tanks destroyed740,73
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted860,85
Damage dealt1.518,78
Capture points310,31
Defense points00,00
Experience761,30
WN7966,80
WN81275,17
Past 30 days
Battles356
Ø Tier8,66
Victories16646,63%
Defeats18551,97%
Draws51,40%
Battles survived6317,70%
Tanks destroyed2590,73
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted3671,03
Damage dealt1.519,22
Capture points2000,56
Defense points150,04
Experience759,86
WN7967,80
WN81271,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories4343,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5252,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3838,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1131,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.152,480,000,000,00
Capture points1791,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience474,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories4343,43%
Defeats5252,53%
Draws44,04%
Battles survived3838,38%
Tanks destroyed390,39
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1131,14
Damage dealt1.152,48
Capture points1791,81
Defense points490,49
Experience474,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience109,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience109,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles150000
Victories5134,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9462,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3422,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1961,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt565,010,000,000,00
Capture points2281,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1000,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience362,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles150
Victories5134,00%
Defeats9462,67%
Draws53,33%
Battles survived3422,67%
Tanks destroyed640,43
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1961,31
Damage dealt565,01
Capture points2281,52
Defense points1000,67
Experience362,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253000
Victories11545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws176,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7429,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3491,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt799,020,000,000,00
Capture points5332,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4841,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience526,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles253
Victories11545,45%
Defeats12147,83%
Draws176,72%
Battles survived7429,25%
Tanks destroyed1090,43
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted3491,38
Damage dealt799,02
Capture points5332,11
Defense points4841,91
Experience526,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (588)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8870,85626203746,88%1029,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81103,26691116747,13%1172,19
Lorraine 40 t 81213,7769775249,07%1413,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81126,4259573447,41%1109,74
BZ-176 81468,6686971251,40%1466,96
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51118,04101870355,90%1966,99
Somua SM 81345,0678868548,32%1388,44
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81384,7678966347,96%1494,89
T34 81217,7463563248,26%1502,40
Object 703 Version II 81363,0281662747,85%1448,40
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81290,0874862751,04%1413,13
Škoda T 56 81445,3378160449,17%1377,74
E 25 7969,5467956249,82%1461,14
Löwe 81164,5069355850,00%1340,41
Bisonte C45 81365,8081255448,92%1441,96
Char Futur 4 91575,5777353351,03%1423,63
LT-432 8532,1357451745,84%826,51
CS-52 LIS 81184,1173951450,78%1390,20
SU-130PM 81378,0175149352,33%1412,00
M53/M5591173,3767744949,89%1039,44
E 7591446,7269242648,59%1389,85
GSOR 1008 81457,1076741351,57%1502,32
E 100101690,6962840843,87%1281,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5263,4826239951,38%553,35
Tiger I7838,2959138844,33%1034,35
Tiger II81022,7155437743,77%1091,30
T-1091366,5864937347,45%1297,17
Leopard Prototyp A91114,3163235549,58%896,53
Object 274a 81048,3572235148,15%1186,13
E 5091183,3264834349,27%1019,06
Lansen C 81236,4976033148,04%1457,07
T-34-85M 6820,2167532948,94%1364,90
KV-5 81121,4867032848,17%1265,97
VK 30.02 (D)7520,2651032445,37%634,89
Conqueror91325,2966932247,20%1171,71
StuG III Ausf. G5311,9824731846,86%548,13
Strv S1 81354,6168231847,17%1410,07
Jagdpanzer E 100101756,9861430744,63%1155,21
ShPTK-TVP 100 81236,8374830752,12%1459,35
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8775,0454628944,98%825,93
Tortoise91422,1569628350,18%1150,91
VK 36.01 (H)6382,9330928147,33%485,91
Jagdtiger91511,8855427947,31%1240,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4235,0820127749,46%503,13
Jagdtiger Prototype 81504,2583727555,27%1638,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3160,5637727253,31%749,42
T-832 81255,7776626245,42%1276,73
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81480,5371126045,38%1373,26
T2971369,3288525958,69%2074,16
XM57 81517,7476925347,04%1283,64
50TP prototyp 81303,4777825049,60%1447,89
Ferdinand81314,2959524849,19%1412,19
M10391353,0867824843,15%1188,89
M47 Iron Arnie 81170,6274024846,77%1280,38
Caernarvon81304,0675424751,42%1721,30
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8918,9364224144,40%1050,31
Object 252U 81175,6673523751,05%1206,70
T-44-100 81226,5976323750,21%1511,49
Caernarvon Action X 8813,2661723541,28%725,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91140,2665123347,64%1068,09
TS-5 81353,5678923348,93%1381,48
Char Murat 91529,5172622948,91%1318,47
AMX 13 909726,5759522547,11%1006,02
KV-26822,9660422547,56%1414,48
HWK 30 8549,0553422242,79%767,97
IS-381192,5365322047,27%1419,05
Leopard 1101380,9258322042,27%918,12
122 TM 81216,9274021748,39%1350,14
Indien-Panzer8991,6764521246,70%1235,72
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81009,2269521242,45%1259,05
T77 81296,0368920743,48%1277,20
KV-15501,9646320650,00%963,73
Jagdpanzer E 90 91612,3277020549,76%1246,00
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91580,1772620449,02%1242,83
E 65 Zwilling 81540,0685120348,77%1405,43
IS7771,5451120247,03%970,64
VK 75.01 (K) 8945,4568720250,50%971,84
AMX 12 t6418,2747620147,76%979,51
T54E191120,5757120146,27%876,43
ISU-152K 81182,7166619650,51%1257,53
ELC EVEN 90 8552,4764119549,23%985,77
FV4202 8871,0974619156,54%1116,02
VK 16.02 Leopard5352,6145918851,60%1132,61
AAT60 81286,3872818849,47%1379,81
T698900,8861718646,77%1067,85
T71 DA7428,9656718347,54%683,14
Stridsyxa 81386,5577118345,90%1358,14
Object 752 91845,2386418251,65%1584,57
DBV-152 101838,8764018146,41%1148,23
T-448540,6348617645,45%529,88
MBT-B 101750,2769917445,98%1117,07
STA-2 8945,3169417451,15%1199,24
Škoda T 27 81066,0163317339,31%1155,83
Lorraine 120 Alby 81700,4585916952,66%1639,47
Prototipo 6 81374,5678516752,69%1286,47
T3091109,5860716643,37%760,84
AT 1581283,2675516648,80%1471,10
M10 RBFM 5765,5670516553,33%1727,05
Jagdpanzer IV6383,1036616445,73%528,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101264,2354216336,81%809,74
T3281295,0675316349,69%1538,15
T-1506616,3750516244,44%889,29
Panther II8946,6963616054,38%1328,82
AltProto AMX 30 81243,6275515745,22%1430,54
Cobra 91699,8880415653,21%1587,60
T26E5 Patriot 8920,3572015549,68%1036,19
Type 64 6488,1254215549,03%1115,73
T28 Prototype8624,7942915450,65%505,30
Buryan 91654,8277615443,51%1154,68
T-549697,3055615341,18%454,71
FV4005 Stage II101227,0356515145,70%791,71
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8485,1548115139,74%617,08
DZT-159 91578,3777615047,33%1305,16
MT-256168,4947614950,34%317,95
Cromwell B 6732,3466414946,31%1267,77
M46 Patton91044,4962314847,30%811,71
Black Prince71014,8875014752,38%1501,76
AMBT 81247,3469214549,66%1319,93
Jagdpanther7694,1543014445,14%830,06
M54 Renegade 81256,2477314449,31%1269,13
Grille 15101567,7461414247,18%1027,62
Panther7713,5956113948,92%1083,30
T-103 81171,3475313854,35%1273,81
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81171,1572913751,09%1251,75
Centurion Mk. 7/191118,4065713647,79%892,65
CS-5991423,3374413548,89%1348,33
T-54 first prototype 8943,5367513544,44%1100,58
Škoda T 5091120,1558013441,04%825,08
Progetto C50 mod. 6691496,4076813450,75%1455,52
T9591608,5480513456,72%1331,97
IS-3A Peregrine 81232,1280213450,75%1162,12
Matilda4408,8041013356,39%1279,14
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91457,8075713351,13%1136,11
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6665,2754613259,85%1493,73
E 50 Ausf. M101367,5856613242,42%951,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81005,3653512739,37%849,54
SFAC 105 81226,8360912639,68%938,59
M661218,1485012357,72%2331,19
Super Hellcat 7566,3048012250,00%670,05
Char Mle. 75 9883,7866912149,59%1063,10
M-VII-Y 91599,3076712048,33%1064,65
Object 70491674,8471311947,06%1345,90
Prototipo Standard B91265,0663511844,92%1006,40
Type 619986,6358411841,53%736,25
T26E4 SuperPershing 81077,5175011846,61%1328,58
Object 780 101934,9783711852,54%1477,33
Heavy Tank No. VI 6755,6462411847,46%1147,75
AMX 13 757464,4250911553,91%874,32
T25/27752,2262211557,39%1086,24
Type 63 81089,7370711541,74%984,75
WZ-120-1G FT 81270,7772911549,57%1377,66
Strv 103-091370,6663411447,37%1095,34
T-505105,7232811443,86%121,68
E 75 TS 81192,2572111446,49%1165,90
Emil II91261,4370811353,98%1029,73
Churchill I5649,4348211250,00%1551,21
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81119,3376911148,65%1352,04
AMX 13 57 7550,8961611145,05%840,76
50TP Tyszkiewicza91443,6074211043,64%1216,89
ISU-122S 7766,0548910955,96%987,91
Bretagne Panther 6707,0064010954,13%1200,82
Caliban 8828,3259510642,45%706,74
KV-856834,2062810556,19%1611,36
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81389,4770610543,81%1419,56
Kunze Panzer 91404,2771510549,52%1309,15
AMX 50 12091146,0765210450,96%941,34
IS-4101636,4463310347,57%1152,58
Churchill Gun Carrier6815,6049810354,37%1588,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2349,8955810357,28%1290,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.492,9317510248,04%114,76
SDP wz 66 Grom 81208,5663110236,27%1038,12
Vz. 62 Jasan 91559,2969810138,61%1082,13
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481069,1167110043,00%1008,05
AT 771293,1878610057,00%2033,61
VK 100.01 (P)81051,776849846,94%1067,40
Predatore 91410,667269845,92%997,51
IS-7101509,035839749,48%1089,67
TNH T Vz. 5191414,747009645,83%1157,72
T207694,595639543,16%801,78
FV215b (183) 101605,566669546,32%1080,80
E 77 91640,547599543,16%1407,15
UDES 038931,685969352,69%982,82
Bofors Tornvagn 81114,617099350,54%1103,99
EMIL 1951 81313,677109241,30%1224,99
Tiger-Maus 91570,077149139,56%1212,09
T-54 ltwt.9733,735999046,67%913,94
Super Conqueror101218,016178839,77%658,06
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81075,286488845,45%1053,94
Centurion Mk. I8797,436078742,53%858,03
UDES 1691102,616608550,59%908,07
FV226 Contradictious 81369,247598542,35%1245,21
T-437671,905958448,81%932,60
XM66F 81179,316338442,86%1065,45
Hummel6437,612838339,76%421,93
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505633,493178350,60%1555,09
T216269,785748365,06%752,59
Terrifiant 91876,908718350,60%1412,84
T-34-856560,104588248,78%981,48
AMX 50 Foch91718,847908251,22%1666,38
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81134,936428245,12%1144,86
GSOR 1010 FB 81027,395818235,37%962,33
SPHT 91679,157408242,68%1078,57
53TP Markowskiego8994,816548042,50%994,20
M26 Pershing8722,455878043,75%769,85
Emil I81180,776917948,10%1272,00
Sturer Emil7689,664637943,04%826,22
M4A1 FL 10 6859,097067846,15%1548,33
STA-18760,355517737,66%753,69
Object 4309910,775927742,86%595,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6494,795667753,25%1272,29
Turtle Mk. I 81421,847717740,26%1212,08
Churchill VII6805,624877643,42%1493,06
UDES 03 Alt 3 91476,827467651,32%1196,60
AMX M4 mle. 5191312,337107548,00%1017,81
Toro 91454,857107447,30%1123,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)398,581387247,22%154,48
SU-1018812,875957152,11%803,65
SU-100Y 6809,235827150,70%1261,10
Hotchkiss EBR7370,164836940,58%579,06
AE Phase I 91574,677586949,28%1372,15
UDES 14 Alt 58787,405576842,65%745,83
VK 30.01 (P)6585,435526855,88%1026,38
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81208,887246860,29%1160,60
Versuchspanzer 5791535,507846848,53%1130,60
P.43 bis6607,075496752,24%1090,81
TS-60 91369,487436750,75%1160,34
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91501,697126747,76%1118,33
SU-122-44 71034,636746753,73%1416,67
Marder II3173,531736640,91%319,67
SU-122V 91669,537716648,48%1405,79
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91242,177106547,69%1039,82
Kranvagn101938,777296446,88%1361,20
SU-85B4489,234886451,56%1425,79
Durendal 101371,617546457,81%921,49
AMX 50 10081175,766546346,03%1143,66
CC-46 Pancernik 91370,797456357,14%1149,60
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101486,846516349,21%1020,19
Rambo 91404,877016344,44%1134,20
T803111777,057676342,86%953,23
Type 5 Chi-Ri7739,235376241,94%956,43
Comet7639,135666045,00%870,99
FV217 Badger101634,356206045,00%985,96
SU-855362,102705942,37%635,29
AMX M4 mle. 457927,906025940,68%1099,40
Ambassador 91703,547815949,15%1301,83
Ho-Ri 191467,146185841,38%1041,31
Grille5433,793715759,65%985,24
M48A5 Patton101476,897115745,61%1000,87
Sherman VC Firefly 6605,615245740,35%865,67
Škoda T 256644,965625642,86%1102,51
Type 6891266,576965644,64%908,61
AMX 50 Foch B101909,937045646,43%1268,83
Charioteer Nomad 81364,716565641,07%1205,73
FV215b 101184,506385451,85%825,39
IS-3-II91242,377185455,56%1111,24
M-IV-Y 81206,747305446,30%1286,26
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8948,507455451,85%992,69
STG 81083,616285444,44%1173,28
Leo7750,385985350,94%1110,32
M18 Hellcat6660,835675358,49%1201,12
Object 70591498,817135343,40%1241,66
T78 6892,407115364,15%1517,43
T-284332,754235257,69%1139,83
Type 4 Heavy91128,906815246,15%842,44
Nashorn6841,885925259,62%1761,87
Panhard EBR 10510332,125435240,38%115,62
IS-2-II8982,426825251,92%1080,88
Kame 91355,226525137,25%841,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6840,224555054,00%1215,81
FV225 Collector 91576,328275054,00%1245,93
Lorraine 50 t 91256,027115052,00%1080,25
Strv 746440,904624953,06%700,65
T110E5101399,556814951,02%1022,85
AMX 30 1er prototype91289,456744951,02%1155,17
King Tiger (Captured) 71113,677824955,10%1522,23
45TP Habicha7856,926114852,08%1024,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6545,404654852,08%885,17
AMX AC mle. 4881231,466514841,67%1191,56
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91205,526324845,83%956,95
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101661,696824841,67%944,85
M4A1 Sherman5486,893794770,21%1428,53
Carro d'assalto P.887765,725844740,43%782,09
VK 30.02 (M)6592,604484729,79%945,55
Panhard AMD 178B6236,384104757,45%557,82
Lion 101599,176064738,30%1055,92
TNH 105/100081099,176674641,30%1133,58
T28 Concept 71219,787874658,70%1985,94
O-Ho8971,696864548,89%946,47
O-Ni71047,737484551,11%1338,22
M446552,825224551,11%751,93
AMX 65 t8887,386634551,11%951,69
M-III-Y8991,717624560,00%1092,79
SZDV Vz. 50 81531,867464445,45%1518,22
T288935,145934438,64%742,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810814,236244450,00%566,86
IS-M81260,368414459,09%1694,94
Yong Bing 91693,437914443,18%1246,10
T110E4101682,516924353,49%1178,98
FV4004 Conway91090,375994346,51%843,90
TBT 91571,957514346,51%1159,50
WZ-120G FT 91625,358394362,79%1409,34
T-345428,334584257,14%1231,55
Centurion Action X101408,526404245,24%906,49
WZ-111G FT91480,606294245,24%1015,87
Challenger7809,025244245,24%911,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5576,414704156,10%1643,86
VK 30.01 (H)5474,854604143,90%1116,43
WZ-111-1G FT8907,495624143,90%769,97
T 54D 91357,956294136,59%971,14
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6871,056884151,22%1485,50
WZ-111 model 6 81411,057954153,66%1372,96
Gryphon 101733,467534148,78%1091,42
ARL V396547,984304047,50%891,60
T57 Heavy101348,386454047,50%786,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 226,331594040,00%0,17
Strv 103B101578,317283956,41%1034,04
Object 430U101378,186653943,59%920,90
Object 26391392,876033933,33%971,15
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6683,446843956,41%1288,20
Concept 1B 91716,648553951,28%1368,38
Ikv 1035285,163023842,11%464,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5511,263803844,74%1075,52
M-II-Y7936,456973852,63%1151,62
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91392,556563842,11%1010,34
M4A3E8 Fury 6659,216393842,11%1236,78
T-100 LT101040,147123751,35%1231,85
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8695,166413745,95%889,36
Obsidian 81008,167643748,65%1103,18
Dicker Max 6677,464783732,43%911,71
Brennos 81141,417913756,76%1316,29
M60 101500,476903652,78%1053,91
Pawlack Tank6756,286033650,00%1121,56
IS-2 shielded 7820,226063641,67%816,75
Pz.Sfl. IC 4375,784003641,67%972,82
Object 244 61114,868533650,00%1654,26
FSV Scheme A7586,065423540,00%631,22
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9616,096083548,57%681,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65101420,126403452,94%964,74
Chi-To SP71356,748863461,76%1846,68
Type 5781072,975833429,41%899,18
Staghound Mk. III6575,825053447,06%902,69
L-60 254,791713444,12%75,82
BZ-74-1 81147,096703444,12%938,81
Projet Louis 9912,597323450,00%1116,05
Pudel 6938,767613348,48%1863,73
Panzerjäger I288,241023342,42%87,31
M40/M4381158,617543360,61%1302,20
M127885,187953369,70%1286,15
BZT-70 101651,796443336,36%762,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8381,214533348,48%508,87
Mäuschen91237,275923330,30%845,88
IS-3A 81406,308383354,55%1456,68
Lago4181,312853243,75%359,49
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291475,947423246,88%1139,06
Panhard EBR 909472,885573243,75%459,89
Taschenratte112026,789793259,38%1186,72
Object 168 German 8983,005603237,50%891,01
Cromwell6477,584453141,94%681,01
P.44 Pantera8816,036523154,84%1000,85
Vz. 44-171102,197723161,29%1527,03
M5 Stuart4269,063403151,61%645,03
Maus101697,236573135,48%1004,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91318,715673135,48%829,12
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9980,456363141,94%643,81
M3 Lee4252,333533053,33%899,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5581646,839653060,00%1552,94
K-91-PT 91591,307343036,67%1449,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2127,141532944,83%506,48
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6515,794962931,03%1348,69
M7 Priest3445,463482857,14%1530,06
Sturmpanzer II4327,112292839,29%910,19
M374327,612902853,57%1060,14
Tiger (P)7864,576332850,00%1175,56
T-50-2 6248,824422832,14%400,59
Saryuda 91180,366082839,29%763,41
Panther/M10 7936,866532835,71%1247,48
Strv m/425338,443192733,33%681,32
P.435541,704732751,85%1404,71
AMX 50 B101086,005812744,44%609,24
WZ-113G FT101568,446292744,44%950,17
T499871,788252766,67%1254,37
ARL 446723,625522646,15%1185,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison35,31882653,85%124,06
LPT-67 Šelma9482,736582653,85%530,52
SDP 44 Burza6745,546002653,85%1409,44
Type 4 Ju-To7719,425102634,62%578,12
AMX ELC bis5225,043922661,54%766,58
Achilles6732,125252650,00%1314,76
Object 283 9987,966532653,85%907,34
A43 BP prototype 6786,046302646,15%1045,80
121B 101100,085272630,77%540,03
O-I6867,286652556,00%1408,03
Vz. 68 Squall 8497,925552552,00%700,66
Type 4 Chi-To6867,676622458,33%1915,74
Sav m/434171,833182462,50%421,51
UDES 15/16101418,216292441,67%978,95
S35 CA5638,384652454,17%1575,18
T675409,504182450,00%816,88
Object 777 Version II 91425,886032420,83%1041,73
60TP Lewandowskiego101551,046602347,83%877,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81238,357442343,48%1329,73
T110E3101712,006852343,48%1086,68
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6832,176592347,83%1356,75
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3233,093642347,83%446,13
SU-100I 5825,396852365,22%1626,79
25TP KSUST II5495,144232250,00%1089,71
Škoda T 177357,914962240,91%498,21
AMX 13 105101028,596842259,09%1155,69
Crusader6234,003512161,90%637,56
SU-100M171166,437352152,38%1725,24
Ikv 90 Typ B7889,607402075,00%1505,93
G.W. Tiger9933,905192035,00%641,55
Somua SAu 404316,304292070,00%1023,76
Durchbruchswagen 24398,404372040,00%1170,25
Windhund 8987,456062050,00%857,21
Husarz 8956,255472030,00%642,29
BDR G1 B5922,216151952,63%2061,75
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91203,216021936,84%712,01
Object 140101662,266731942,11%1119,22
ISU-122-2 8719,265421942,11%462,37
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4481,475971952,63%1180,30
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91897,847571947,37%1460,63
A-20599,392581844,44%104,52
Type 5 Heavy101111,504711816,67%463,46
M75225,284321866,67%819,83
StuG III Ausf. B4302,783761861,11%728,08
Object 268 Version 4101796,337331850,00%1273,55
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4425,785111838,89%925,94
40TP Habicha6608,185041747,06%1030,45
AMX 40459,532031752,94%131,59
Rinoceronte101996,888241764,71%1422,76
SDP 58 Kilana81113,536871752,94%975,07
Type 3 Ju-Nu6741,946901776,47%1076,89
M8A14423,005331758,82%1316,33
Charioteer8970,245281741,18%790,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5311,823791741,18%560,34
P26/404686,135831675,00%2356,65
14TP4361,694011662,50%1538,90
Lorraine 39L AM3384,633141662,50%1556,42
STB-1101373,135011625,00%814,49
Ho-Ri 28774,756151656,25%734,08
T-34-2G FT7903,006241650,00%1209,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559631,816371656,25%544,04
Object 705A101754,568881662,50%1525,76
Tiger 131 6958,387551650,00%1743,04
AT 15A 7702,066591668,75%1040,67
S-517849,607521560,00%969,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3148,273491580,00%499,57
Ho-Ri 3102044,677741560,00%1409,17
Type 71101665,274781513,33%799,53
43 M. Toldi III 371,871851553,33%243,06
Object Kust 81310,206311553,33%1292,99
Leichttraktor1103,211841435,71%255,64
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81421,937451450,00%1633,29
SU-76M4267,152801338,46%599,73
Pz.Kpfw. VII101024,694831323,08%473,07
Type 1 Chi-He4609,004311241,67%1986,35
TVP T 50/51101800,256891233,33%1330,69
FV229 Contender91295,926721233,33%862,46
Ares 8591249,428911266,67%1224,49
Vz. 64 Blesk8304,643801118,18%189,95
T56 GMC3239,822941154,55%766,28
Chieftain/T95 8854,735991127,27%815,27
AMX M4 mle. 54101339,825511127,27%610,10
Concept No. 510760,914101127,27%241,68
Ares 7581134,736861127,27%1132,36
Churchill III 5611,458211154,55%1131,64
LHMTV8787,557421145,45%1270,79
Fantôme 91503,098401163,64%1533,67
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61023,186371127,27%898,65
BT-74157,103081060,00%506,13
Ikv 723144,402501030,00%174,59
KV-371074,005881030,00%1237,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4274,603291040,00%738,68
Vz. 71 Tesák10459,205111050,00%346,79
SDP 40 Zadymka5489,803591050,00%777,77
Mitsu 1085812,305901060,00%1571,76
Renault UE 573257,803551050,00%866,72
G.W. Panther7663,805201040,00%531,33
Object 277101425,405761040,00%740,30
ERAC 105 Proto 9490,205011040,00%418,84
KV-1SA 5341,204611060,00%627,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 8694,706101060,00%707,51
Panzer 58 Mutz 8718,204951040,00%641,62
Konštrukta T-34/1007256,11344944,44%150,16
P.43 ter71002,22759966,67%1688,60
T-463112,44234955,56%370,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181071,67585933,33%965,28
BZ-16681087,56642944,44%1135,03
Marder 38T4425,89460988,89%1229,16
Waffenträger auf E 100101234,33448933,33%458,88
T2 Light Tank 2102,67312966,67%452,07
T26E3 Eagle 7 71148,11815966,67%1717,85
Vickers Medium Mk. III3209,63297850,00%797,46
FV601 Saladin8361,13356825,00%112,68
T 55A 91416,88766837,50%1222,71
M41D 8584,88434825,00%867,78
Kirovets-1 8889,88643850,00%811,29
Strv m/40L3102,29300771,43%349,13
T1 HMC2245,57320771,43%1645,80
Vz. 55102081,00944771,43%1537,47
M2 Medium Tank398,86195728,57%99,13
Vz. 60S Dravec 102557,861163785,71%2001,43
AEC Armoured Car5238,57258728,57%228,47
Ares 90101424,86706742,86%972,55
ST-II101605,29667742,86%1129,98
FV227 Conceiver81829,431069771,43%2879,85
Excalibur 6438,86380728,57%368,97
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101646,50799650,00%1060,84
SU-122A5371,50335650,00%716,67
Cromwell Applique 5484,50417633,33%665,57
M-V-Y101611,67654650,00%1021,26
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111798,33965666,67%1238,49
K-2 8842,50653650,00%809,12
T-29 3385,33393650,00%1442,18
Char de transition 6609,6733860,00%614,29
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7929,83427633,33%939,92
Sentinelle 91767,50796650,00%1512,24
Chi-Go 71124,00533616,67%1269,45
Kolohousenka137,8062540,00%0,00
Renault Otsu127,20152560,00%156,95
Škoda T 245223,80310540,00%358,29
CS-63101736,20639540,00%982,41
SU-86253,80268540,00%94,66
NC 70 Błyskawica101259,20554540,00%651,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 507864,40757580,00%1092,06
Renault FT AC2240,60280540,00%860,95
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2476,60636560,00%2654,11
M56 Scorpion 71012,20726560,00%1470,71
BZ-72-1 10891,00579540,00%457,10
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5628,80574520,00%942,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 81242,60588520,00%1450,46
Type 95 Ji-Ro6486,00415450,00%717,42
BZ-75101616,50803475,00%1284,73
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10629,75577450,00%486,42
FV230 Canopener102288,50753425,00%1505,81
SU-2-122 5394,00520475,00%828,85
AS-XX 40 t111530,00732450,00%1029,92
M4-85 5605,50459425,00%1008,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10780,75370425,00%239,18
TOG II* 61001,25712450,00%1735,04
Manticore101199,75849475,00%1469,89
StuG IV 5333,50278425,00%500,25
Churchill Crocodile 6815,75689450,00%1191,93
BT-22243,004543100,00%1334,23
IT-3 4322,33435366,67%908,87
Matilda LVT 4540,00453333,33%1091,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5487,67526333,33%1010,83
M6A2E1 8988,67645333,33%1014,98
Tetrarch 235,00170366,67%239,28
Light Mk. VIC 298,3310830,00%258,01
LTP 3388,33476366,67%2330,68
VK 45.03 7896,00697366,67%1204,86
Vercingétorix 91138,33744366,67%1086,30
KR-1112290,671011366,67%1572,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I184,50232250,00%304,41
Strv fm/21123,00138250,00%79,48
T1 Cunningham113,502620,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422114,503622100,00%469,66
XM551 Sheridan10898,50520250,00%756,98
Gabler’s Destroyer 5150,0017420,00%130,47
K-91101001,5037620,00%423,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5384,00352250,00%670,71
T-34 with L-11 4426,00449250,00%1432,78
Patton the Tank 9192,5018920,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3107,50171250,00%261,38
T-127 3268,00247250,00%838,67
Matilda Black Prince 5698,0034020,00%1479,54
TT-130M 91936,5045620,00%1496,01
Fiat 300010,004710,00%0,00
LT vz. 35288,008110,00%146,20
Strv m/38287,004461100,00%373,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2230,003751100,00%1192,69
Renault FT10,001081100,00%261,00
M14/412486,004771100,00%2029,71
4TP1162,002851100,00%795,30
Renault NC-31186,007010,00%237,60
GSOR the TANK 91668,0010921100,00%1953,41
Kampfpanzer 6710783,0043410,00%232,07
T-116 3476,0037110,00%2646,57
Valentine II 40,009310,00%0,00
T1E6 233,001321100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5520,006441100,00%1244,30
FV1066 Senlac 8802,0039910,00%1039,95
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5203,0018510,00%333,82
Chrysler K 8900,009621100,00%894,50
Valiant 50,0013710,00%0,00
T-34-3 81342,0011061100,00%1725,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-13
Left: 2024-12-24