jacent

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25012002
Ø Tier7,530,000,0010,00
Victories1278151,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1198647,92%00,00%00,00%2100,00%
Draws2450,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived649925,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed195630,7800,0000,0021,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,001,00
Tanks spotted257571,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.040,600,000,002.561,00
Capture points346201,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points104310,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience614,310,000,00473,50
WN71041,190,000,00869,46
WN81306,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles25012
Ø Tier7,53
Victories1278151,10%
Defeats1198647,92%
Draws2450,98%
Battles survived649925,98%
Tanks destroyed195630,78
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted257571,03
Damage dealt1.040,60
Capture points346201,38
Defense points104310,42
Experience614,31
WN71041,19
WN81306,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.561,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience473,50
WN7869,46
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1961,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1135,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.182,060,000,000,00
Capture points712,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience638,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1961,29%
Defeats1135,48%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived1238,71%
Tanks destroyed160,52
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted210,68
Damage dealt1.182,06
Capture points712,29
Defense points00,00
Experience638,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt602,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points144,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience420,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats133,33%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt602,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points144,67
Experience420,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt483,000,000,000,00
Capture points186,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience461,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt483,00
Capture points186,00
Defense points00,00
Experience461,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories4752,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4347,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4347,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1021,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.308,180,000,000,00
Capture points4114,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience658,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories4752,22%
Defeats4347,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4347,78%
Tanks destroyed810,90
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted1021,13
Damage dealt1.308,18
Capture points4114,57
Defense points290,32
Experience658,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles644000
Victories32650,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31048,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24237,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3940,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4700,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt814,720,000,000,00
Capture points12862,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10321,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience541,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles644
Victories32650,62%
Defeats31048,14%
Draws81,24%
Battles survived24237,58%
Tanks destroyed3940,61
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted4700,73
Damage dealt814,72
Capture points12862,00
Defense points10321,60
Experience541,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2542,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3457,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1322,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.215,730,000,000,00
Capture points410,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1732,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience384,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2542,37%
Defeats3457,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1322,03%
Tanks destroyed260,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted490,83
Damage dealt1.215,73
Capture points410,69
Defense points1732,93
Experience384,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (166)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381339,09733227952,92%1689,60
SU-14-281315,80648207453,81%1525,92
KV-15607,47495159054,91%1444,58
Type 586587,87550106252,64%1165,48
Object 261101472,69737100253,59%1237,86
Škoda T 40 6698,5757385755,19%1436,86
IS-7101827,0172283549,10%1525,65
S-5171010,2659974054,19%1291,45
T-34-28806,2260057048,42%1004,41
121101600,3264756145,45%1259,20
T-5491260,0872056050,36%1338,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81360,0863354946,99%1399,89
Pudel 6651,1654237152,29%1188,29
11081201,8067936852,99%1487,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 518891,7565035853,35%929,44
T-1091330,3866035745,38%1250,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91658,3066735646,63%1431,50
T54E191895,0080231448,73%2038,87
T-34-17835,8761030251,66%1344,10
Waffenträger auf E 100102102,1464828845,14%1452,52
WZ-12091052,2666127843,88%883,33
212A91582,3267927756,68%1563,30
KV-856502,3132826150,19%724,20
WZ-111 model 1-49967,2764725747,86%770,17
T71 DA7754,2270425552,94%1612,73
T-4481068,4175425154,98%1563,52
ST-I91627,7767724848,79%1549,94
IS7666,9345223751,48%813,50
T6981261,1878422555,56%1859,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5474,5353421952,05%1437,01
T-34-856747,1466421450,47%1546,90
IS-4101603,4168221050,00%1199,61
T-1506843,5966420357,64%1638,82
KV-481167,4973620251,98%1439,61
FV224 Chopper71032,9972919146,07%1194,79
T-103 8929,2762518549,73%943,02
Type 5 Chi-Ri7813,5752617849,44%1367,94
AMX 13 757604,6945717248,84%1270,63
Sturer Emil7750,7151516842,26%912,21
Type T-345388,6938516745,51%1046,09
Grille 15101624,0448316543,03%1032,01
T-345413,0847416352,15%1148,20
WZ-1317382,0455016046,25%591,48
WZ-1328557,4456316042,50%740,13
Konštrukta T-34/1007732,3255914951,01%1130,57
113101609,1173114252,11%1384,13
Type 5 Heavy101188,1776313348,87%655,64
AMX 12 t6409,0847813349,62%1033,11
T-28490,4914912448,39%82,76
Ares 758981,4670912044,17%973,36
IS-271039,2771411758,12%1479,55
AT 158963,5463911754,70%960,27
Type 4 Chi-To6669,5555611154,95%1402,69
Nashorn6693,3849111040,91%1114,02
AT 77928,3765810858,33%1196,19
FV215b (183) 10964,0059410554,29%588,10
FV229 Contender91185,1774710248,04%907,17
LTG7624,445809860,20%1392,67
M5A1 Stuart473,751659745,36%53,68
M40/M4381055,216469646,88%1027,75
T-463118,421499051,11%359,04
T57 Heavy101388,005959042,22%831,23
T-437724,536388653,49%1127,29
T216256,484538648,84%530,67
KV-371134,047618356,63%1685,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 507933,676697955,70%1227,46
Ares 90101189,076777646,05%714,95
59-166211,644337556,00%493,56
BZT-70 101394,157107342,47%671,23
Ares 8591178,238127358,90%1075,85
FV227 Conceiver8693,385957248,61%608,82
BZ-75101458,357566950,72%967,09
Škoda T 256635,826256851,47%1308,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu5379,824296645,45%957,33
Nergal 81071,277486459,38%1104,90
ARL V396448,613186232,26%577,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5417,253955950,85%855,73
T297839,826545655,36%908,06
AMX 13 F3 AM6727,456185561,82%1193,45
M41D 8280,854685450,00%317,97
T-62A101184,965745244,23%849,87
KV-1SA 5519,985815259,62%1099,30
M75208,543544845,83%571,78
Churchill VII6758,476174346,51%1344,14
BT-7 artillery 3189,632614339,53%517,90
T-26275,451164247,62%181,48
S35 CA5600,134393847,37%1477,74
M446667,545333745,95%979,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4220,393983650,00%676,16
AMX ELC bis5274,475243650,00%835,70
M66950,916893551,43%1527,76
M5 Stuart4110,573643557,14%203,47
BT-22102,701133330,30%261,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8467,275393348,48%666,49
Char Murat 9903,635253234,38%523,75
Somua SAu 404241,322823151,61%567,84
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3152,132413046,67%603,53
T28 Concept 7926,336322759,26%1285,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha395,481212532,00%76,00
MT-256338,643412544,00%917,38
Type 1 Chi-He4297,054042166,67%984,32
ARL 446718,626332161,90%1442,76
BT-74112,151462055,00%261,77
VK 16.02 Leopard5289,324501947,37%853,00
Pawlack Tank6642,955781942,11%908,27
MS-11127,222101850,00%606,91
M374201,002171827,78%463,91
LTP 3152,612351827,78%497,30
AE Phase I 91073,767781764,71%1016,14
TVP VTU Koncept8379,065071643,75%250,93
Vickers Mk. E Type B235,00821643,75%25,43
LTTB8377,563491625,00%342,76
FV230 Canopener101259,507801643,75%662,76
BZ-79111377,076491546,67%576,13
Pz.Kpfw. I256,431011414,29%0,00
Object 14010838,796381457,14%558,51
Tortoise9809,436721450,00%463,16
STA-18419,003661346,15%310,80
AMX M4 mle. 457362,543681323,08%167,82
KV-26327,235031376,92%522,72
43 M. Toldi III 3143,752221233,33%426,52
A-205182,092401127,27%325,07
FCM 36 Pak 40 3230,642641145,45%423,10
M3 Stuart353,202751070,00%261,00
StuG IV 5258,102601040,00%377,49
KR-1111259,506821040,00%480,56
SU-855378,11296922,22%579,72
P.43 bis6586,11478933,33%823,74
Black Prince II 7593,89581944,44%500,15
T7 Combat Car 2128,00171955,56%563,53
Marder II3209,00250875,00%677,50
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8563,29442728,57%311,30
Type 97 Chi-Ha3347,83430650,00%1358,93
B.U.G.I.6403,00411650,00%510,79
M-II-Y71277,33920650,00%2027,02
M-IV-Y 81004,33637633,33%769,45
Tetrarch 269,33216666,67%317,37
AT-1247,6066540,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9987,20482540,00%649,38
Renault Otsu1219,25382450,00%1171,03
M2 Light250,754124100,00%261,84
Pvlvv fm/42229,50154475,00%264,07
M7 Priest3101,008840,00%2,86
SDP 44 Burza6331,25405475,00%495,82
Light Mk. VIC 2146,50275475,00%861,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I1306,33507333,33%2124,89
Renault NC-31185,67146333,33%224,66
Panzerjäger I2381,00468366,67%1996,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 279,0026530,00%118,27
SU-1820,0061250,00%99,55
KV-1S6774,5034520,00%1346,51
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8553,5024020,00%252,33
Chi-Ni20,002210,00%0,00
Ikv 72317,003310,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1334,0033010,00%1882,17
BZ-6890,007501100,00%261,00
BZ-5870,006010,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5138,0020310,00%97,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 691,0013510,00%0,00
MBT-B 101577,0012591100,00%1046,20
TS-54 80,0014410,00%0,00
MKA 2619,0054510,00%2401,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6125,0023710,00%43,09
M22 Locust 3289,005671100,00%1328,42
Matilda Black Prince 50,005121100,00%261,00
T-54 first prototype 8264,006081100,00%289,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-02
Left: 2017-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-11
Left: 2014-10-06