kliperos

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41357461299
Ø Tier7,418,508,598,81
Victories2028849,06%125,00%2236,07%12441,47%
Defeats2048049,52%375,00%3963,93%17458,19%
Draws5891,42%00,00%00,00%10,33%
Battles survived951823,01%00,00%58,20%4816,05%
Tanks destroyed245980,5930,75240,391560,52
Destruction ratio0,770,750,430,62
Tanks spotted484361,1720,50711,163601,20
Damage dealt807,451.999,751.078,521.026,61
Capture points480121,1600,00180,30860,29
Defense points80570,1900,0000,00300,10
Experience559,43687,25610,66651,50
WN7826,42892,93546,34647,80
WN8962,671419,71703,48819,04
Total
Battles41357
Ø Tier7,41
Victories2028849,06%
Defeats2048049,52%
Draws5891,42%
Battles survived951823,01%
Tanks destroyed245980,59
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted484361,17
Damage dealt807,45
Capture points480121,16
Defense points80570,19
Experience559,43
WN7826,42
WN8962,67
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,50
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.999,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience687,25
WN7892,93
WN81419,71
Past 7 days
Battles61
Ø Tier8,59
Victories2236,07%
Defeats3963,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived58,20%
Tanks destroyed240,39
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted711,16
Damage dealt1.078,52
Capture points180,30
Defense points00,00
Experience610,66
WN7546,34
WN8703,48
Past 30 days
Battles299
Ø Tier8,81
Victories12441,47%
Defeats17458,19%
Draws10,33%
Battles survived4816,05%
Tanks destroyed1560,52
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted3601,20
Damage dealt1.026,61
Capture points860,29
Defense points300,10
Experience651,50
WN7647,80
WN8819,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories2021,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6871,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws77,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1414,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.449,750,000,000,00
Capture points150,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience408,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories2021,05%
Defeats6871,58%
Draws77,37%
Battles survived1414,74%
Tanks destroyed320,34
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted590,62
Damage dealt1.449,75
Capture points150,16
Defense points360,38
Experience408,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1544,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1852,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived926,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt787,970,000,000,00
Capture points20,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points972,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience462,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1544,12%
Defeats1852,94%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived926,47%
Tanks destroyed210,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted280,82
Damage dealt787,97
Capture points20,06
Defense points972,85
Experience462,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt561,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience306,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted110,69
Damage dealt561,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience306,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt535,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points768,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience422,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt535,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points768,44
Experience422,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18020010
Victories83146,12%00,00%00,00%220,00%
Defeats93451,83%00,00%00,00%880,00%
Draws372,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51628,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8680,4800,0000,0020,20
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,20
Tanks spotted12910,7200,0000,0080,80
Damage dealt1.025,080,000,00809,50
Capture points26371,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points30371,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience623,600,000,00328,20
Total
Battles1802
Victories83146,12%
Defeats93451,83%
Draws372,05%
Battles survived51628,63%
Tanks destroyed8680,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted12910,72
Damage dealt1.025,08
Capture points26371,46
Defense points30371,69
Experience623,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt809,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience328,20

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1251000
Victories56044,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68054,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32525,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6260,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6580,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.363,090,000,000,00
Capture points8490,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2870,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience671,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1251
Victories56044,76%
Defeats68054,36%
Draws110,88%
Battles survived32525,98%
Tanks destroyed6260,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted6580,53
Damage dealt1.363,09
Capture points8490,68
Defense points2870,23
Experience671,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (405)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101312,05662391648,24%1015,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81157,37711230850,39%1275,76
ELC EVEN 90 8514,79672208049,13%884,64
T-50-2 6364,54581135651,55%913,17
M446804,50635119952,54%1315,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6337,1554979849,37%828,70
KV-15536,5040172457,87%1242,65
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8864,0965672045,56%849,94
Char Futur 4 91554,5873267351,71%1316,22
Super Hellcat 7744,8458263553,70%1067,60
T-832 81205,0377759352,11%1171,43
T71 DA7455,6443358945,50%742,51
Cromwell6426,8437256249,47%699,80
KV-856459,7832655550,27%624,97
Object 274a 81117,6274153852,04%1275,39
SU-14-281207,7761649949,10%1295,25
AMX 12 t6564,3058546452,59%1624,29
M40/M4381119,0065242844,86%1095,76
IS-2 shielded 7946,4368242051,43%1161,18
Type 64 6466,6357838846,91%1085,85
SU-14-17686,0736730949,51%897,14
ShPTK-TVP 100 8975,2659330944,66%837,42
Leopard Prototyp A91391,3067730648,04%1194,17
M24 Chaffee5252,9331129453,06%761,41
Škoda T 256543,6548728652,80%981,53
T-34-85M 6811,6365928149,82%1368,32
P.43 bis6636,3752426350,95%1146,59
T-1506761,0558426053,46%1301,58
122 TM 81086,0567125750,58%1158,29
IS-38623,8345025347,04%498,14
M3 Stuart3156,7721125249,21%513,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81052,5149924648,37%985,17
KV-26497,2239722748,46%683,34
T3 HMC2164,2120721648,61%643,11
BDR G1 B5456,7531421247,64%811,71
FV380591064,8462020845,19%905,61
Pz.Kpfw. II2152,5524720755,56%605,56
SU-122A5389,1225220449,02%855,75
Crusader6269,2425420147,26%661,08
G.W. E 100101187,8964120149,25%960,42
Strv 103B101570,1164620047,50%956,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4118,0421519742,13%177,78
SU-54243,6618519555,38%557,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5300,5429419457,73%774,58
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7592,2336619141,88%692,96
T-448816,4761119044,21%923,82
Leopard 1101392,0061219045,79%890,98
Maus101331,2973218950,79%885,80
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81122,7570018548,65%1136,26
SU-86551,5029517750,28%700,56
IS7675,0840617046,47%731,50
UDES 038922,7055616546,67%832,01
G.W. Tiger9988,2565916450,00%799,24
212A91560,8473516046,88%1482,29
M75279,5224715444,81%887,52
LTTB8388,5455915447,40%492,03
Centurion Mk. I8712,9961615050,67%759,84
WZ-120-1G FT 81160,9368515052,00%1156,41
IS-7101510,2876314748,30%1058,08
King Tiger (Captured) 7881,9370814559,31%1146,88
Marder 38T4347,3627314348,25%853,62
Nashorn6689,8841014245,77%1046,97
T216231,1131614250,00%463,04
Type 5 Heavy101296,9074513551,85%753,12
O-I6687,7345513548,89%1066,32
TVP VTU Koncept8531,6140313341,35%429,83
Birch Gun4254,7720312940,31%816,97
T376247,8626212742,52%423,12
Strv 746527,0439112356,10%929,91
Škoda T 5091227,4267112251,64%1020,28
M48A5 Patton101295,0168312250,00%865,26
A-205104,5420712142,98%115,33
T9591193,3467012146,28%823,35
Conqueror Gun Carriage101368,5864012150,41%1195,57
Excalibur 6753,4959212147,93%1117,72
FV217 Badger101253,4164811948,74%717,44
Progetto CC55 mod. 548980,1563611744,44%925,52
Panhard EBR 909402,7260511749,57%405,55
Covenanter5139,8322211557,39%353,51
CS-5991076,3965311548,70%875,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5434,7926911452,63%933,54
Ares 758955,0462211345,13%947,62
Object 277101164,8560711255,36%840,75
Type 619943,1960411144,14%722,30
M26 Pershing8541,6851211141,44%410,81
T675672,0550511162,16%1660,31
FV2078813,7764511152,25%920,66
Object 43091033,2565711145,05%750,82
Conqueror91049,1764010941,28%685,29
VK 100.01 (P)8947,8169810649,06%959,77
Leo7537,0641410447,12%661,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65101292,246119840,82%815,87
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291117,156419842,86%758,64
Type 71101663,927279851,02%1116,43
Indien-Panzer8648,434639840,82%568,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6357,015109852,04%743,87
53TP Markowskiego8643,545209740,21%466,34
Emil I8928,916209644,79%879,40
UDES 14 Alt 58809,895619337,63%723,65
M5 Stuart472,661889340,86%10,48
VK 36.01 (H)6381,423099142,86%413,98
Caernarvon8905,296619151,65%914,92
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9396,585579057,78%481,76
E 509842,786358950,56%605,64
121B 101435,886548941,57%1010,08
BZ-75101437,937548556,47%957,06
Hotchkiss EBR7263,085338545,88%357,62
AMX 13 757492,376318357,83%997,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8569,146068143,21%849,57
FV230 Canopener101385,987358146,91%774,09
Kranvagn101219,956748051,25%796,69
TNH T Vz. 5191154,066867944,30%862,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68236,154997943,04%174,38
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6471,124137850,00%795,96
Vz. 55101301,645687732,47%606,49
Matilda IV 5423,874177742,86%976,28
Konštrukta T-34/1007462,344077655,26%592,81
Prototipo Standard B91108,166297640,79%791,85
Object 430U101334,716147536,00%769,51
Emil II9954,495977437,84%560,31
Panhard EBR 10510426,315147433,78%182,11
Manticore10699,815907338,36%529,67
T-284123,861617244,44%152,23
ARL 446462,483807149,30%670,34
E 7591226,997557149,30%1039,19
FV4004 Conway9816,995667048,57%528,53
STA-18670,225826949,28%717,32
Strv 103-09860,835636946,38%558,09
BT-7 artillery 3126,841866947,83%313,03
SMV CC-678906,466426850,00%873,03
Concept 1B 91169,796736850,00%752,67
T110E3101508,196156740,30%832,75
LHMTV8269,075246753,73%324,62
40TP Habicha6373,973076654,55%614,34
Charioteer8702,415676653,03%658,82
45TP Habicha7662,604846549,23%731,37
B.U.G.I.6637,035676558,46%1137,94
CS-538799,096076446,88%941,70
G.W. Panther7873,137406459,38%1115,82
T-54 ltwt.9591,447026451,56%712,48
T-109874,224846338,10%537,42
IS-3-II91138,157426251,61%941,36
BT-7492,411596159,02%232,35
Cruiser Mk. III340,561036150,82%82,85
M4A1 Sherman5231,552746050,00%431,45
TNH 105/10008788,126285947,46%761,71
VK 30.02 (M)6694,716295957,63%1366,82
MT-256348,864995959,32%1031,36
60TP Lewandowskiego101270,886305841,38%679,54
CS-447633,095895853,45%777,05
Semovente M43 Bassotto6489,272595639,29%523,31
CS-52 LIS 81116,986695646,43%1123,27
SU-1006887,255665549,09%1511,09
P.44 Pantera8915,896555451,85%1049,53
Progetto C50 mod. 6691166,596875444,44%933,47
SMV CC-567574,485075464,81%761,06
SU-1018870,415795442,59%719,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7667,455125150,98%787,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9724,325685050,00%531,57
Super Conqueror101481,656744944,90%875,95
Object 70591129,786064932,65%743,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6661,775134860,42%1191,99
M127939,336734841,67%1141,44
M46 Patton9791,945704841,67%517,91
E 100101315,086194835,42%666,56
Pz.Kpfw. 5581211,657654845,83%956,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza9887,877194757,45%716,50
CS-63101085,725724748,94%672,61
Sturer Emil7647,624284748,94%843,37
Challenger7932,875984748,94%1181,03
KV-1S6568,605204757,45%934,24
M-III-Y8681,895104748,94%562,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri7680,415434639,13%824,68
Churchill VII6585,765354551,11%898,89
T-437617,825744548,89%861,89
LTG7545,825394542,22%911,68
Object 283 9753,425304537,78%454,23
Type 97 Te-Ke 2116,751774450,00%458,48
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3109,502384456,82%442,57
Cruiser Mk. IV480,931534348,84%80,22
Achilles6596,724694337,21%882,48
Black Prince7381,174484242,86%241,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5245,292754156,10%740,68
StuG IV 5543,884314151,22%1327,95
Lago4187,702134042,50%372,81
Vz. 60S Dravec 101452,306974057,50%874,90
Ashigaru 101612,135214042,50%918,14
P.435257,952263943,59%484,50
Vz. 44-17761,976073943,59%758,33
AMX M4 mle. 54101404,316963953,85%935,42
T288735,975993844,74%561,10
FV4005 Stage II10953,615843850,00%575,60
Kunze Panzer 91114,826193844,74%869,51
43 M. Toldi III 3100,891863860,53%471,90
T110E4101099,546583751,35%657,03
Object 4168543,244683737,84%364,38
IS-2-II8872,006753759,46%967,84
Object 252U 81113,416923751,35%1088,52
Strv m/425344,942913658,33%889,51
Centurion Mk. 7/19831,336223644,44%603,58
T-549704,615843650,00%537,77
Object 140101382,006803647,22%1007,26
BT-2285,001543557,14%302,30
Tiger (P)7609,205953548,57%679,94
T25/27677,436613571,43%1064,59
ST vz. 394257,502653461,76%841,32
B14184,742533458,82%448,79
Carro d'assalto P.887853,916823450,00%1129,30
AMX 13 F3 AM6782,245453435,29%1037,35
UDES 169814,355363441,18%499,73
A-447596,825103447,06%736,03
Object 780 101428,007643458,82%1034,07
STB-1101037,005103333,33%517,36
Škoda T 177357,154993336,36%440,34
Mäuschen9852,916513342,42%528,83
AMX ELC 901 6287,185303348,48%615,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4221,942003237,50%438,16
Panhard AMD 178B6143,003433243,75%150,22
XM69 Hacker111493,507323246,88%854,15
Hummel6633,974453132,26%693,05
Jagdpanzer IV6519,743633132,26%650,53
Object 705A101171,685083119,35%540,22
Rinoceronte101625,377763060,00%1280,11
Marder II3169,271513050,00%368,17
KV-1SA 5602,876543056,67%1290,97
Škoda T 245200,172372937,93%283,19
Type 4 Heavy9836,076242944,83%500,81
Type 6891137,316832955,17%879,93
Pz.Kpfw. I275,901502937,93%71,07
Spähpanzer SP I C7138,903752944,83%81,92
K-91-PT 91281,867752965,52%1163,90
M66707,545462839,29%920,61
Ferdinand8505,074262832,14%208,44
VK 28.016224,143792860,71%534,44
M18 Hellcat6523,044912853,57%841,31
Caliban 8975,217262853,57%955,98
Vz. 64 Blesk8386,815152733,33%344,29
FV229 Contender9892,816482740,74%485,15
Comet7350,965582661,54%506,44
SU-263170,351492650,00%343,83
AMX AC mle. 488664,815962646,15%559,50
T207964,486742544,00%1285,29
P.43 ter7667,245132532,00%776,67
AMX 50 1209892,085562544,00%566,62
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101074,845452532,00%447,73
Centurion Action X101125,205722540,00%585,59
AT 158817,965492536,00%553,18
KV-48639,645662544,00%511,87
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91362,846842548,00%972,34
T-100 LT10648,045162425,00%438,88
Pawlack Tank6633,545512445,83%855,50
T309925,094932356,52%697,81
M3 Lee4223,782042347,83%646,41
T110E5101444,748262365,22%1045,62
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791171,096712347,83%871,85
Object 26391262,006952347,83%973,66
Churchill I5414,503212245,45%700,46
SU-18275,321262272,73%434,94
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91055,736412245,45%665,70
Concept No. 5101412,916442245,45%807,89
P26/404209,242162157,14%510,79
KV-37554,435702157,14%584,49
T28 Prototype8632,904962133,33%361,22
14TP4118,251942040,00%164,26
Jagdtiger91045,656082045,00%613,67
AT 25620,654972045,00%1329,31
FV3046313,752482045,00%322,58
IS-M8641,205532040,00%505,43
Renault FT 75 BS2138,161461942,11%734,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91604,427121952,63%1306,20
FSV Scheme A7531,215401942,11%581,53
M1039676,676071850,00%430,58
AMX M4 mle. 519933,945891838,89%550,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,76841770,59%255,62
Type 4 Chi-To6499,185391764,71%945,31
Sexton II3138,181551752,94%454,89
FV601 Saladin8732,357141764,71%892,38
Cobra 9700,825901752,94%475,28
D23152,131791656,25%497,00
T1 Cunningham137,50751625,00%0,00
DS PZInż5332,563501643,75%485,65
Type 95 Heavy4255,502341650,00%766,85
M-II-Y7879,387251656,25%1200,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8654,755151650,00%547,58
Object 452K 101425,447511656,25%1007,38
AE Phase I 9813,135841643,75%475,02
LT vz. 38393,001391526,67%94,99
Sav m/434259,272621540,00%463,26
Lorraine 50 t 91220,739001580,00%1203,50
25TP KSUST II555,791511442,86%36,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)354,291471442,86%20,38
Ikv 1035628,644581457,14%1520,19
AMX 50 Foch91134,217461457,14%942,78
Strv m/40L3171,542031361,54%591,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2182,921981353,85%916,81
TVP T 50/51101358,694501330,77%859,16
Tiger II8809,925351330,77%658,05
AMX 50 B101599,158011346,15%1197,32
SDP 57 Gowika7864,385881346,15%1003,38
Object 268 Version 4101420,156341338,46%743,33
Obsidian 8774,545541338,46%619,70
L-60 2106,152381376,92%588,80
Tortoise9871,157701369,23%632,62
KR-1111630,317181338,46%786,07
M2 Light269,751141225,00%22,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3114,672081258,33%283,46
M2 Medium Tank3244,832781258,33%952,02
UDES 15/1610983,505471241,67%497,56
BZ-6891047,178281275,00%901,18
Type 578845,005941233,33%662,02
BZ-1668933,426401250,00%934,45
Bishop5200,332001250,00%244,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3153,671791258,33%446,17
Matilda4160,551351136,36%177,08
T-463211,732591154,55%949,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101013,646501163,64%761,13
SDP 58 Kilana8852,004651127,27%597,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4162,731571136,36%302,00
T1 Heavy5655,605121050,00%1198,45
O-Ho8342,704711040,00%91,14
Type 3 Ju-Nu6673,505391050,00%879,73
Heavy Tank No. VI 6534,205541060,00%835,21
Cromwell B 6779,007391080,00%1576,51
Dicker Max 6768,304831050,00%1178,20
T-54 first prototype 8823,205901040,00%839,02
MS-1129,8975944,44%29,47
Type 91 Heavy3125,56236977,78%431,52
VK 30.01 (P)6360,00406933,33%314,58
Loyd Gun Carriage238,7899955,56%138,39
Staghound Mk. III6254,22378944,44%212,60
Strv fm/211113,88168825,00%422,53
Jagdpanther71021,63640862,50%1546,73
Type 586487,00397825,00%701,94
Jagdpanzer E 100101945,25910875,00%1477,71
Object 777 Version II 9979,75793862,50%880,86
Vickers Medium Mk. II256,7184728,57%6,99
Cruiser Mk. I185,1473714,29%173,64
T2 Medium Tank293,86207785,71%503,54
BZ-587719,29536742,86%700,21
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91123,86465728,57%728,80
GSR 3301 Setter764,29480742,86%54,71
Durendal 101248,57683742,86%648,36
M15/423199,33302650,00%493,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5130,17207633,33%60,31
Leichttraktor132,8346633,33%0,00
Mitsu 1085584,67376633,33%725,33
AMX ELC bis5206,00215633,33%370,18
T499493,17649650,00%539,77
T71 CMCD7124,33343633,33%1,80
M-VI-Y9902,50633650,00%626,63
M-V-Y101397,00598633,33%664,29
FV227 Conceiver8617,00453633,33%401,45
Strv m/38269,20198560,00%210,60
L6/402111,40197580,00%399,85
Renault FT128,8094560,00%171,73
Vickers Medium Mk. III3152,2012750,00%359,30
DBV-152 101763,00919580,00%1285,90
Valentine AT4249,40168520,00%427,49
Type 4 Ju-To7637,80529540,00%577,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 8689,20413540,00%613,48
GSOR the TANK 91135,60842560,00%1187,65
T-29 3173,40157520,00%321,67
Strv S1 81302,80526540,00%1116,03
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro274,25186475,00%299,49
Strv 107-12112353,00605425,00%1206,07
AT 77767,00631450,00%894,49
M8A14239,75217425,00%405,09
T-60227,2570425,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5303,75446425,00%610,56
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10995,50496425,00%473,53
Valentine II 4249,50458450,00%717,43
T28 Concept 7776,25590450,00%948,69
T92 8168,00494450,00%138,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2121,75294450,00%439,13
D1246,00219366,67%234,39
M10 Wolverine5220,0017430,00%194,41
Patton the Tank 9617,67470333,33%334,94
MTLS-1G14 3148,00187333,33%302,09
M3 Light 3642,00670333,33%4081,27
Valiant 5297,33316333,33%336,05
Renault Otsu1111,502972100,00%559,15
10TP3306,003332100,00%1256,34
O-I Experimental5657,50650250,00%1384,25
AT-FV230 Breaker111693,5058420,00%826,53
Windhund 8591,00410250,00%435,43
Char Mle. 75 90,00455250,00%134,24
MBT-B 10545,50405250,00%206,21
Taschenratte111103,0054020,00%295,51
Matilda LVT 4690,5049920,00%1677,99
M16/43 Sahariano 3128,5016620,00%77,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6649,00418250,00%1004,28
Kolohousenka138,001731100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000132,001271100,00%261,00
StuG III Ausf. G5859,008941100,00%2479,93
4TP1239,005211100,00%1586,84
7TP2165,001741100,00%612,75
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505643,005931100,00%1487,77
O-Ni7571,006061100,00%656,71
Universal Carrier 2-pdr268,002061100,00%282,45
Panther II80,0032010,00%0,00
STK-2110,008601100,00%261,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101644,009831100,00%1160,46
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8386,006681100,00%354,50
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6563,006141100,00%846,51
Fantôme 91091,0030810,00%647,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-14
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-20
Left: 2016-02-06