kobay60

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54780012125
Ø Tier8,610,0010,6710,46
Victories2628747,99%00,00%758,33%5544,00%
Defeats2767750,52%00,00%541,67%6955,20%
Draws8161,49%00,00%00,00%10,80%
Battles survived1633029,81%00,00%758,33%4334,40%
Tanks destroyed419370,7700,00161,331010,81
Destruction ratio1,090,003,201,23
Tanks spotted466230,8500,0040,33790,63
Damage dealt1.302,240,002.096,581.944,68
Capture points358050,6500,0000,001671,34
Defense points229440,4200,00423,50450,36
Experience600,960,00909,25764,93
WN7955,830,001488,33873,65
WN81217,540,002035,131492,78
Total
Battles54780
Ø Tier8,61
Victories2628747,99%
Defeats2767750,52%
Draws8161,49%
Battles survived1633029,81%
Tanks destroyed419370,77
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted466230,85
Damage dealt1.302,24
Capture points358050,65
Defense points229440,42
Experience600,96
WN7955,83
WN81217,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier10,67
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived758,33%
Tanks destroyed161,33
Destruction ratio3,20
Tanks spotted40,33
Damage dealt2.096,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points423,50
Experience909,25
WN71488,33
WN82035,13
Past 30 days
Battles125
Ø Tier10,46
Victories5544,00%
Defeats6955,20%
Draws10,80%
Battles survived4334,40%
Tanks destroyed1010,81
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted790,63
Damage dealt1.944,68
Capture points1671,34
Defense points450,36
Experience764,93
WN7873,65
WN81492,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles591000
Victories31753,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24741,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws274,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24441,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4080,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3750,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.450,240,000,000,00
Capture points12632,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8701,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience711,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles591
Victories31753,64%
Defeats24741,79%
Draws274,57%
Battles survived24441,29%
Tanks destroyed4080,69
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted3750,63
Damage dealt1.450,24
Capture points12632,14
Defense points8701,47
Experience711,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories2264,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1132,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1029,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted431,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt836,180,000,000,00
Capture points782,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points872,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience711,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories2264,71%
Defeats1132,35%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived1029,41%
Tanks destroyed210,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted431,26
Damage dealt836,18
Capture points782,29
Defense points872,56
Experience711,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt312,500,000,000,00
Capture points271,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience313,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed60,30
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted80,40
Damage dealt312,50
Capture points271,35
Defense points20,10
Experience313,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories5337,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9062,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3625,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1240,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt870,830,000,000,00
Capture points2271,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience455,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories5337,06%
Defeats9062,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3625,17%
Tanks destroyed710,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1240,87
Damage dealt870,83
Capture points2271,59
Defense points20,01
Experience455,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2951,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2748,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2544,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.167,860,000,000,00
Capture points811,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points881,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience642,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2951,79%
Defeats2748,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2544,64%
Tanks destroyed480,86
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted420,75
Damage dealt1.167,86
Capture points811,45
Defense points881,57
Experience642,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1312000
Victories63148,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66350,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49137,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7490,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9380,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.228,740,000,000,00
Capture points14631,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points31092,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience611,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles1312
Victories63148,09%
Defeats66350,53%
Draws181,37%
Battles survived49137,42%
Tanks destroyed7490,57
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted9380,71
Damage dealt1.228,74
Capture points14631,12
Defense points31092,37
Experience611,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles370000
Victories19552,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17346,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13937,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1980,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.544,470,000,000,00
Capture points4261,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4311,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience715,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles370
Victories19552,70%
Defeats17346,76%
Draws20,54%
Battles survived13937,57%
Tanks destroyed2210,60
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1980,54
Damage dealt1.544,47
Capture points4261,15
Defense points4311,16
Experience715,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (349)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81304,07675330650,70%1659,02
G.W. E 100101435,78501315648,95%1239,06
E 100101920,46701289451,11%1629,61
Leopard 1101630,98653205246,05%1285,32
IS-7101828,27707173246,82%1499,10
T57 Heavy101971,48699141548,20%1593,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101620,40686108648,53%1399,55
Object 140101599,5465891548,74%1386,76
Grille 15101686,5757984948,06%1162,48
T110E4101910,1365484650,12%1370,20
AMX 13 909732,8954678046,28%974,81
Tiger II8842,6738265446,64%823,45
113101732,4166965146,08%1456,71
E 7591107,4858660639,27%847,78
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101963,2064558947,37%1543,19
Waffenträger auf E 100102312,6470158249,48%1715,81
Jagdpanzer E 100101725,2466257949,91%1111,82
Cromwell6609,5545957849,13%1260,59
IS-4101870,2670257449,48%1451,63
Forest Spirit 81011,5452957046,67%841,99
AMX 12 t6355,8234151651,16%860,49
KR-1112045,0085651346,39%1273,05
G.W. Tiger91104,5152347244,70%995,79
Taschenratte112372,7893846749,04%1453,81
Vz. 55101835,1674446048,70%1287,12
Object 268102221,3667844047,27%1755,74
FV4005 Stage II101385,9760443351,04%927,94
AMX 13 10510907,4357743144,32%892,98
T-5491225,3369239345,55%1275,49
Tiger I7564,4833838547,53%559,71
11081261,1076738253,93%1540,93
T14 5508,0259438158,79%1168,92
ShPTK-TVP 100 8849,7353437941,95%694,46
T110E5101631,7664937343,70%1125,06
VK 36.01 (H)6384,3626737242,20%428,19
SU-855351,1823736149,31%703,88
Super Conqueror101721,1071736140,72%1153,43
FV230 Canopener101883,8085632853,66%1321,49
Panhard EBR 10510542,3755531241,99%389,08
IS-38988,2764330549,51%1053,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91692,3369229946,15%1454,40
T110E3101695,6862729248,29%1163,10
WZ-111 model 1-491717,3283928955,36%1677,20
KV-856771,7959028451,76%1353,76
G.W. Panther71164,1254728045,00%1566,54
AMX 50 Foch91579,3077327848,92%1359,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3123,8718727151,29%259,74
VK 30.02 (D)7572,3245726842,16%711,96
T-29 3230,8940426661,65%780,15
T3091881,2876425249,60%1756,43
Object 268 Version 4101806,3471624045,83%1261,79
ISU-15281365,3461023950,21%1504,69
Object 277101748,4275323249,57%1384,49
Conqueror91310,0171523141,99%968,73
AMX AC mle. 4881157,1067922251,35%1293,63
Strv 103-091374,5969521249,53%1144,11
Concept 1B 91415,1076320951,20%1089,60
Kranvagn101722,0577220748,31%1312,23
AMX M4 mle. 54101515,1466020441,67%945,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5219,3720519551,79%448,51
Lago M38 3203,5134819446,39%370,71
Hummel6776,0343719247,40%1051,42
ST-I91689,0577519146,60%1614,36
TNH 105/10008777,8446519042,63%712,25
T698788,6560618745,45%879,85
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101479,3967718749,20%1080,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91116,2359418346,99%1051,91
M10391251,0850518242,31%1005,28
60TP Lewandowskiego101711,4171318049,44%1145,54
T9591831,3955617556,00%1600,38
Vz. 60S Dravec 102064,0783117451,15%1267,64
AMX 404115,0017017353,76%298,33
TNH T Vz. 5191420,0468617140,94%1073,04
BZ-75101590,7571117149,71%1128,36
Strv 103B101429,1860516846,43%844,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81366,7268516850,60%1459,24
T-50-2 6286,5540516843,45%566,84
CS-63101409,8267216647,59%1036,51
IS-27918,1463516044,38%1128,16
BZ-79112356,4692416055,00%1504,62
Škoda T 256473,4038815937,74%636,45
SU-86592,6731015945,91%766,49
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68276,5551715952,20%341,64
Object 705A101824,0173115444,16%1198,46
FV4025 Contriver112271,4592015450,65%1426,82
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6290,1040515354,25%583,07
Object 252U 8992,1566714941,61%811,53
50TP Tyszkiewicza91491,7661014743,54%1271,08
T-345170,0518714551,03%281,47
SU-1018980,4562114546,21%948,09
T 55A 91073,2862114442,36%851,75
AE Phase I 91261,0167514440,28%929,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 507752,0742114245,77%908,82
Object 452K 101598,9067213751,82%1137,81
KV-15427,7431213548,89%778,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6313,7036313540,00%631,46
IS7721,7057213147,33%923,05
Crusader6294,9132612951,16%791,29
T28 Concept 7904,1246012944,96%1275,69
CS-538911,2762512845,31%1087,58
Maus101771,5580612847,66%1245,77
SU-14-17833,3040712754,33%1142,48
AMBT 8815,9459012748,03%747,41
Škoda T 5091260,4054212438,71%942,26
SU-1006722,2244812456,45%1346,15
UDES 0381045,3661212443,55%997,02
Jagdtiger91474,5668412445,97%1143,47
Nashorn6757,8042912446,77%1314,71
T2881110,9864412357,72%1167,76
Jagdpanther II8984,3948912240,16%781,53
Tortoise91424,6571512245,90%1003,02
Caernarvon8865,6160212138,02%734,75
Concept No. 5101672,0070112146,28%1174,17
TVP VTU Koncept8490,6045312045,00%406,60
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101742,8484212050,83%1083,55
Type 71101772,1578111947,06%1256,57
Super Hellcat 7442,6142911848,31%447,16
T-1506446,1733811747,01%553,48
Hotchkiss EBR7357,4755111753,85%663,44
Gorilla112273,1478611448,25%1336,68
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81017,5864511338,94%1045,02
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91241,0664411245,54%1070,33
T803111833,3083911250,00%1159,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6576,7733511150,45%802,62
Type 586534,1654211147,75%952,04
Chieftain Mk. 6 101585,5970811039,09%981,59
AMX 50 Foch B101623,6962010650,94%1103,60
FV229 Contender91284,9973110649,06%931,67
T-1091423,8677110549,52%1385,03
T25/27876,3357310459,62%1416,31
T-284157,5920910350,49%331,69
Grille5526,6633910342,72%1118,47
Panhard EBR 909459,2361810350,49%515,89
Kunze Panzer 9957,0465610347,57%781,14
M8A14282,8229410246,08%590,76
T28 Prototype81340,6467110152,48%1534,54
M446434,6039410140,59%505,72
T-448859,936599947,47%1141,16
4TP1108,971969741,24%283,59
STB-1101365,265799639,58%855,69
Škoda T 27 8967,546239643,75%1052,36
Emil I81267,167559453,19%1349,73
Type 6191236,716749443,62%1037,76
T54E191406,377269454,26%1391,57
UDES 14 Alt 581144,375989245,65%1402,94
T71 DA7464,225209246,74%775,10
Object 26391477,616949248,91%1208,59
Emil II91519,567869051,11%1285,35
Panhard AMD 178B6261,314128949,44%572,51
Konštrukta T-34/1007635,785828747,13%855,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4113,721528741,38%46,33
A-20577,311678658,14%185,19
WZ-111 model 5A101316,166428641,86%809,37
FV227 Conceiver81173,666468651,16%1323,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91224,656768237,80%954,53
Object 70591354,556968237,80%1081,86
STA-18944,076708145,68%1105,47
T3281134,766398047,50%1217,70
Sturer Emil7906,385608043,75%1221,80
MS-1162,861077954,43%190,39
AMX 13 757465,295827852,56%836,61
IS-M81092,017137848,72%1165,48
Leopard 120 Verbessert111513,916427838,46%923,65
Cobra 91625,727457847,44%1401,06
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9556,776477754,55%641,47
Jagdpanther7729,675307347,95%821,99
HWK 30 8572,195887339,73%855,67
Renault FT176,501017237,50%197,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81018,507507247,22%1143,99
Sturmpanzer II497,681227150,70%159,21
STG Guard 8951,156897152,11%1076,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7882,705867048,57%1154,11
AMX AC mle. 467669,964796949,28%817,80
AMX ELC bis5214,572936934,78%495,94
UDES 15/16101704,846706842,65%1188,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8529,964136848,53%852,19
T-437707,886226744,78%1034,84
BZ-6891408,406206735,82%1068,70
VK 100.01 (P)81092,437796747,76%1139,91
Type 6891568,118556550,77%1321,10
FV217 Badger101488,446506241,94%866,24
Ikv 1035308,302346046,67%580,95
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101965,227706045,00%1224,32
M18 Hellcat6604,495365957,63%1100,67
Strv 746494,124655851,72%778,83
SU-100M171102,217095850,00%1440,76
Fauteur111676,648035844,83%973,50
Leichttraktor150,091185752,63%106,72
53TP Markowskiego81151,366875658,93%1494,79
BT-7457,20935536,36%0,88
KV-5 8515,895515552,73%423,73
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3120,763615455,56%235,73
Cruiser Mk. IV4159,283465364,15%485,36
ARL V396676,065095360,38%1287,13
Ares 90101512,156855343,40%971,92
M2 Light266,461355242,31%27,25
Type 5 Heavy101851,697565248,08%1129,27
XM69 Hacker111763,167675145,10%1023,99
M5 Stuart4103,393314953,06%144,46
T1 Cunningham138,54894839,58%0,00
Char Futur 4 91305,447004850,00%974,77
SDP wz 66 Grom 81160,706214639,13%947,56
AT 158901,406054546,67%785,99
E 50 Ausf. M101740,236754434,09%1152,10
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8817,326114450,00%653,49
StuG III Ausf. G5366,652964334,88%606,27
Škoda T 56 81444,308964358,14%1542,08
SU-1527556,292724151,22%599,27
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91621,279054165,85%1548,19
TVP T 50/51101213,306354035,00%739,00
Jagdtiger Prototype 81035,537044052,50%838,21
AMX 38354,261243857,89%161,92
BZ-587680,035653836,84%640,32
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4276,592683748,65%628,74
Hirschkäfer111680,386413743,24%841,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison363,22853636,11%1,96
Cruiser Mk. III3144,001973542,86%497,67
Strv fm/21186,851543441,18%210,06
O-I6491,884123458,82%726,18
AT 77818,746333441,18%896,08
BT-22100,151013348,48%293,87
Pz.Kpfw. II241,24983342,42%18,45
UDES 169814,945463345,45%547,96
T77 81071,126053351,52%1076,07
M16/43 Sahariano 3107,852983354,55%97,53
Patton the Tank 9618,594443234,38%299,39
Covenanter5114,303203050,00%199,89
T675252,232853046,67%358,52
GSOR the TANK 9837,275283046,67%612,17
Turtle Mk. I 81339,407473040,00%1100,67
P.435332,253552864,29%838,13
CS-5991115,486442737,04%825,25
M66907,695102646,15%1380,13
SU-122A5394,842432536,00%761,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5299,883812441,67%433,46
Obsidian 8937,276972250,00%1124,25
T-46360,57982138,10%0,85
SU-54343,862422133,33%651,44
Yong Bing 91701,627352138,10%1220,36
MTLS-1G14 383,901902015,00%44,61
Stridsyxa 81245,957962060,00%1259,74
T-44-100 81232,638511963,16%1505,66
KV-37526,763801747,06%463,41
AMX M4 mle. 4571124,477191747,06%1444,79
T404280,533491758,82%678,91
CS-67 Szakal111699,947471747,06%993,89
Pz.Kpfw. VII101966,538151747,06%1201,72
T6 Medium4170,942251752,94%249,29
Vercingétorix 91431,298201758,82%1282,83
BZ-1668937,315831656,25%914,94
Škoda T 245333,404441573,33%965,71
KV-1SA 5351,074151546,67%498,14
T2 Medium Tank255,86791435,71%20,37
T216284,935191464,29%813,74
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5303,644361442,86%285,10
WZ-120G FT 91259,077931471,43%936,45
M3 Stuart3152,311761353,85%501,53
T56 GMC3183,151891346,15%500,56
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91084,236721346,15%788,88
ISU-152K 8825,854371323,08%583,18
M3 Light 3144,001731353,85%589,36
Ikv 65 Alt II6318,922461241,67%316,18
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91217,006131241,67%682,67
Durendal 101860,928071258,33%1191,88
Hotchkiss H35256,821481163,64%193,02
KV-26194,822031118,18%26,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5326,00272119,09%630,07
SFAC 105 8934,705991040,00%691,75
Fiat 3000132,7889944,44%28,80
T1 HMC2118,00122955,56%594,58
Type 578889,11504922,22%561,92
Gabler’s Destroyer 5216,56336944,44%383,48
Windhund 81400,89619944,44%1261,62
43 M. Toldi III 3128,11170944,44%459,03
B14140,50176825,00%120,96
M2 Medium Tank327,8833812,50%0,00
Object 703 Version II 8957,63781862,50%909,49
LTP 3227,63446875,00%1202,97
T26E3 Eagle 7 7640,75497837,50%611,18
LT vz. 352175,14240757,14%862,55
Panzerjäger I2120,86149742,86%229,98
Panzerwagen 39 395,29277742,86%293,37
TBT 91621,00895771,43%1301,15
Prototipo 6 81592,14813757,14%1616,50
Light Mk. VIC 2105,71277757,14%492,81
Sentinelle 91348,86643742,86%995,19
Renault Otsu172,33214650,00%136,06
Type 97 Chi-Ha335,17120633,33%0,00
Vz. 44-17455,50390666,67%522,17
T3 HMC238,67106683,33%261,00
Marder II3157,50254666,67%462,39
Serpente 91252,00705633,33%700,55
StuG IV 5414,67438666,67%1077,67
Kolohousenka1111,80119540,00%317,57
Ikv 723196,80167520,00%322,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)365,60102540,00%0,00
Object 283 9594,20579560,00%517,00
Primo Victoria 8767,4043150,00%669,68
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81229,80674560,00%1027,66
Excalibur 6424,60533560,00%555,81
FCM 2C 3168,40290560,00%419,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I1164,008840,00%730,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2100,75201475,00%523,28
Matilda485,5015340,00%0,00
M5A1 Stuart448,50148425,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2208,25329450,00%1065,81
Renault FT AC239,2541425,00%0,00
Valentine AT40,00112450,00%96,26
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)257,501984100,00%328,02
StuG III Ausf. B451,75153450,00%96,26
AEC Armoured Car5212,75224425,00%178,84
BT-5372,00175450,00%86,92
Black Prince II 7826,25633450,00%886,26
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5194,00217425,00%306,60
Lorraine 120 Alby 81569,0011744100,00%1384,19
Churchill I5271,00410366,67%538,51
Pz.Kpfw. I259,00274366,67%261,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3273,67383333,33%1008,04
ARMT 5566,677273100,00%1282,01
L-60 2146,3317930,00%550,96
Löwe 8635,67503366,67%658,16
AMX ELC 901 6368,33528366,67%998,60
Fantôme 9915,00787366,67%759,77
P26/404195,50421250,00%368,92
Jagdpanzer IV6109,0019120,00%0,00
10TP321,00174250,00%105,41
Sav m/43457,0015620,00%0,00
AT-12124,004820,00%252,12
Cruiser Mk. I135,002342100,00%261,00
SU-76M40,004820,00%0,00
S35 CA5509,504242100,00%1166,68
Somua S3535,50181250,00%66,86
Tiger 131 61118,0010302100,00%1878,34
T1E6 2341,0033020,00%1355,57
BT-7 artillery 388,5010920,00%45,09
M14/41274,0010210,00%3,68
Lago40,0012310,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,007210,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2277,003341100,00%1481,90
Pvlvv fm/422144,0019810,00%348,80
T297460,0026010,00%272,77
T-2620,00741100,00%261,00
Mitsu 10850,007410,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2331,0034210,00%996,75
Valentine II 442,0020910,00%0,00
TOG II* 6613,008261100,00%1146,10
KV-220-2 50,0015210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 278,003141100,00%358,00
A7E3 30,002331100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-06-27
Left: 2026-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-04
Left: 2025-06-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-03
Left: 2024-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-19
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-17
Left: 2018-07-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-29
Left: 2023-08-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-05
Left: 2023-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-29
Left: 2023-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-08
Left: 2016-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-28
Left: 2016-05-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-07-28
Left: 2017-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-02
Left: 2017-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-30
Left: 2023-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-22
Left: 2015-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-21
Left: 2015-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-21
Left: 2016-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-04
Left: 2016-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-13
Left: 2015-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-13
Left: 2015-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-23
Left: 2014-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-02-20