kobrin_by

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles614372095149
Ø Tier7,1410,009,779,28
Victories3094550,37%1050,00%4244,21%6644,30%
Defeats2940047,85%840,00%5052,63%7953,02%
Draws10921,78%210,00%33,16%42,68%
Battles survived1878830,58%945,00%2526,32%4530,20%
Tanks destroyed480060,78190,95750,791310,88
Destruction ratio1,131,731,071,26
Tanks spotted697251,13150,75690,731130,76
Damage dealt941,781.828,251.576,381.618,00
Capture points341820,5650,25220,23450,30
Defense points262840,4300,00490,52630,42
Experience478,58814,00734,24713,00
WN71036,411033,12872,70970,06
WN81287,691430,451105,521224,84
Total
Battles61437
Ø Tier7,14
Victories3094550,37%
Defeats2940047,85%
Draws10921,78%
Battles survived1878830,58%
Tanks destroyed480060,78
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted697251,13
Damage dealt941,78
Capture points341820,56
Defense points262840,43
Experience478,58
WN71036,41
WN81287,69
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1050,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws210,00%
Battles survived945,00%
Tanks destroyed190,95
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted150,75
Damage dealt1.828,25
Capture points50,25
Defense points00,00
Experience814,00
WN71033,12
WN81430,45
Past 7 days
Battles95
Ø Tier9,77
Victories4244,21%
Defeats5052,63%
Draws33,16%
Battles survived2526,32%
Tanks destroyed750,79
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted690,73
Damage dealt1.576,38
Capture points220,23
Defense points490,52
Experience734,24
WN7872,70
WN81105,52
Past 30 days
Battles149
Ø Tier9,28
Victories6644,30%
Defeats7953,02%
Draws42,68%
Battles survived4530,20%
Tanks destroyed1310,88
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1130,76
Damage dealt1.618,00
Capture points450,30
Defense points630,42
Experience713,00
WN7970,06
WN81224,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories5540,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8159,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3324,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted920,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.567,410,000,000,00
Capture points450,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience476,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories5540,44%
Defeats8159,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3324,26%
Tanks destroyed850,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted920,68
Damage dealt1.567,41
Capture points450,33
Defense points40,03
Experience476,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience87,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt966,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience87,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt336,500,000,000,00
Capture points60,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points616,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience200,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted131,30
Damage dealt336,50
Capture points60,60
Defense points616,10
Experience200,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1957,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt520,480,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points782,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience265,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1339,39%
Defeats1957,58%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived1133,33%
Tanks destroyed160,48
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted60,18
Damage dealt520,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points782,36
Experience265,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9765000
Victories508752,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats465647,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws220,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived311531,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed49270,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted143861,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt807,670,000,000,00
Capture points148521,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points254032,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience513,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles9765
Victories508752,09%
Defeats465647,68%
Draws220,23%
Battles survived311531,90%
Tanks destroyed49270,50
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted143861,47
Damage dealt807,67
Capture points148521,52
Defense points254032,60
Experience513,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1584000
Victories82151,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats74146,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57236,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9480,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16921,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.085,160,000,000,00
Capture points15670,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points30371,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience524,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles1584
Victories82151,83%
Defeats74146,78%
Draws221,39%
Battles survived57236,11%
Tanks destroyed9480,60
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted16921,07
Damage dealt1.085,16
Capture points15670,99
Defense points30371,92
Experience524,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles226000
Victories14765,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7734,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9943,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1240,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.437,780,000,000,00
Capture points1800,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2461,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience652,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles226
Victories14765,04%
Defeats7734,07%
Draws20,88%
Battles survived9943,81%
Tanks destroyed1340,59
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1240,55
Damage dealt1.437,78
Capture points1800,80
Defense points2461,09
Experience652,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (202)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81069,14605386050,80%1360,55
KV-856842,16465242653,63%1578,66
P.44 Pantera81162,63599228250,13%1490,13
Super Hellcat 7915,96542190452,10%1393,70
Caernarvon81199,26600173255,02%1412,93
T499848,81487158447,29%1135,66
Kunze Panzer 91596,56603147450,34%1559,88
FV3046588,62340128050,00%954,70
T28 Concept 7919,37471126351,94%1290,67
IS-381298,47538120850,58%1514,52
AMX 13 757366,61418109850,73%606,62
T376481,18445109451,46%1361,87
SU-14-281156,71528107150,33%1246,19
T3281042,7950399049,80%1125,53
Char Futur 4 91625,8664496751,81%1504,27
G.W. E 100101391,8543491646,62%1227,35
11081133,5255890952,70%1346,94
Type 4 Chi-To6695,6543388651,35%1404,49
MS-11188,3022987751,31%1113,39
AMX 13 909627,1447085148,18%795,41
IS-2M 71085,1660384148,28%1302,26
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91573,9165477750,97%1353,79
G.W. Panther71236,9040772350,76%1659,39
G.W. Tiger91381,0239971248,03%1467,16
Ferdinand81376,4748768148,75%1462,17
Škoda T 5091522,6364867447,48%1381,93
Strv 103-091614,4559067347,99%1386,97
UDES 0381363,9957365049,08%1469,06
IS7961,8547464055,16%1377,40
AE Phase I 91419,2362562346,23%1232,66
IS-7101543,1053761744,57%1090,52
T-5491092,7747354341,80%885,87
T-1091307,2146254146,95%1176,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6927,7949751052,94%1872,65
P26/404438,5737447357,08%1449,64
Škoda T 245440,9433947151,17%1186,60
Cruiser Mk. III3178,2921946551,61%807,31
M2 Medium Tank3289,3630346354,00%1294,39
Škoda T 256684,0048646253,46%1392,22
LTTB8566,3744045449,78%926,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8561,2045144251,58%951,52
T-54 ltwt.9885,4950544152,15%1299,79
Tiger 131 6854,4958343151,51%1426,18
Panhard AMD 178B6480,5544243053,02%1475,49
AT 15A 7890,4753441749,16%1196,44
Hummel6933,0532341445,17%1440,25
T2971048,4552441353,51%1442,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91137,7849941346,73%1038,07
Grille5671,9629039449,75%1649,86
AT 771026,8849938448,44%1371,29
FV215b (183) 101307,2144637844,44%799,76
Centurion Action X101529,7250836747,68%1141,78
Centurion Mk. 7/191225,8848435847,49%1087,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101229,8146534842,53%820,28
Centurion Mk. I8885,2350434854,02%1138,04
Jagdtiger91448,7845232548,00%1147,33
SU-14-17876,4436331147,59%1326,58
Tortoise91223,9146330852,60%908,48
T2 Medium Tank2191,8020329552,54%1053,28
Panther II8815,6546029247,95%881,98
Strv m/40L3365,8932429157,39%1596,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8614,3139928641,61%938,84
StuG IV 5358,8327128150,18%796,38
Jagdpanzer E 100101610,0244628040,71%1013,87
AT 1581135,9747227749,46%1201,80
Cromwell6523,7538226651,50%1013,44
IS-27972,3949826453,79%1329,58
T110E5101497,7357026245,42%973,61
FV217 Badger101633,7360126147,89%1019,73
FV227 Conceiver81132,3058026053,46%1210,12
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6813,4460325755,64%1399,34
Ikv 723286,4825125447,64%865,51
Crusader6349,5230224748,18%973,90
AMX 404234,5225224756,68%942,35
KV-15494,6632724249,59%991,80
O-I6741,9541923550,64%1220,07
Cruiser Mk. IV4193,9123522156,11%552,08
Jagdpanzer IV6715,3840522055,91%1458,10
Comet7724,3352121346,95%1134,62
M3 Lee4324,2627920549,27%1262,57
Churchill Gun Carrier6479,7130119748,73%776,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu5428,8638219448,97%1207,56
Conqueror91446,3950318943,92%1227,37
T1E6 2143,4420818857,98%703,55
Renault Otsu1132,3422318051,11%524,99
K-91-PT 91369,2264117952,51%1269,39
AMX ELC bis5276,4834417656,25%873,98
SU-86767,8736516752,69%1171,24
Hotchkiss H352180,4121316553,94%868,63
M661139,8364816450,00%1937,69
Churchill I5599,2642216361,35%1517,04
AMX 383194,9623316149,69%580,48
T-262211,9123715958,49%1233,21
Vickers Mk. E Type B2185,3724815655,13%880,66
MT-256220,3433215650,64%508,88
Covenanter5227,3923915450,65%675,80
Type 586589,9339115351,63%1144,60
AMX 50 10081242,8056415152,98%1331,15
M5A1 Stuart4188,8327614948,99%521,18
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6584,3046814857,43%1216,42
VK 30.02 (M)6656,0237414845,27%1118,70
Jagdpanther71158,2156714054,29%1804,22
Type 6191264,6857613252,27%1163,76
StuG III Ausf. G5543,0234913148,09%1383,27
TVP VTU Koncept8900,3749612941,86%1035,34
SU-54341,6523512752,76%871,70
Object 777 Version II 91412,8263012742,52%1126,34
Super Conqueror101465,7856612548,00%1055,44
STA-18848,7145011936,97%862,55
Churchill VII6651,8739711949,58%1245,51
O-I Experimental5478,4334511656,03%866,27
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3283,2727411454,39%1178,63
T-100 LT10898,5950111241,07%855,00
DBV-152 101899,7758810451,92%1178,97
M4A1 Sherman5512,7042610251,96%1525,39
Sturmpanzer II4311,2118210145,54%993,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I157,391149858,16%196,13
T-62A101438,515599741,24%1013,33
Somua SM 81154,566569549,47%1083,21
Type T-345459,263939354,84%1319,18
AMX 12 t6324,014499255,43%749,96
LTP 3207,332578154,32%983,00
P.43 ter7794,225687857,69%1217,23
Black Prince7750,304487751,95%1000,54
SU-263199,461537644,74%425,13
SU-122A5520,813387460,81%1403,50
Char de transition 6909,745687252,78%1455,79
M24 Chaffee5277,143407143,66%798,79
T1 Cunningham180,741597048,57%308,77
LT vz. 383221,722436946,38%870,23
FV230 Canopener101594,896506529,23%920,74
ST vz. 394332,433236154,10%1090,76
Vz. 60S Dravec 101798,607726055,00%1137,84
P.43 bis6852,535755950,85%1758,72
STB-1101304,205605536,36%732,80
CS-538882,755635543,64%1062,13
T-50-2 6398,763645139,22%993,77
T-284311,532574953,06%991,85
VK 30.01 (H)5476,634474957,14%1180,76
Type 97 Te-Ke 2152,731944959,18%730,68
Leichttraktor150,211214740,43%0,23
T803111499,676664641,30%753,42
Object 277101809,398454452,27%1547,18
Type 5 Chi-Ri7847,376744360,47%1438,49
Sturmpanzer I Bison3133,561494341,86%241,97
T-463201,772264355,81%936,32
Windhund 81365,935514235,71%1333,90
Renault FT176,201234151,22%288,66
BZ-587805,685463852,63%890,72
Konštrukta T-34/1007796,194463740,54%998,86
Panther7704,424943658,33%1070,65
Strv m/382174,402123537,14%633,92
Type 95 Heavy4271,402673540,00%807,07
Ares 758914,435913534,29%919,78
Pvlvv fm/42270,821213447,06%129,99
Ikv 1035607,534273246,88%1431,16
M10391206,134993243,75%986,07
Kolohousenka1138,592032958,62%693,32
T-127 3287,412892944,83%948,45
Type 5 Ke-Ho4366,634542740,74%1206,00
Durchbruchswagen 24304,933602755,56%864,70
AMX 50 B101566,387562454,17%1191,73
Lion 101735,756492445,83%1405,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 288,171982343,48%195,40
T7 Combat Car 292,141702240,91%245,93
M5 Stuart4135,053402138,10%123,01
P.435524,856172060,00%1623,02
Ikv 90 Typ B7795,904762045,00%935,89
M3 Stuart3163,331901850,00%537,52
Type 95 Ha-Go299,941401729,41%195,87
Löwe 81059,654521741,18%1168,34
Strv fm/211132,752071650,00%628,20
Fiat 30001111,932741546,67%408,91
Object 780 102067,877091540,00%1518,84
Type 91 Heavy3308,312831376,92%1135,22
LT vz. 352192,582131258,33%1002,43
M15/423295,092701136,36%760,33
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2129,701761050,00%621,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3272,803111060,00%989,82
Light Mk. VIC 275,302231050,00%249,79
4TP1147,22275977,78%840,01
M2 Light2190,44238955,56%783,43
Type 98 Ke-Ni3275,89395966,67%1248,31
CS-63101170,89802955,56%780,18
Matilda4201,25314875,00%576,12
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101289,88669837,50%707,38
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81269,88756862,50%1693,80
AMX ELC 901 6568,75407837,50%1310,17
Sav m/434532,57397757,14%1738,31
Renault NC-311155,00231666,67%1001,18
SU-182251,75171450,00%1883,52
Bishop538,25174450,00%101,40
L-60 242,75137425,00%0,00
T675724,00565366,67%2245,73
KR-1111646,6738430,00%734,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4468,00250250,00%1033,31
FV229 Contender9481,0018220,00%90,94
T-29 3264,0022920,00%828,72
BT-7 artillery 395,006420,00%68,77
M14/41298,003981100,00%361,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,003010,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 344,001331100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-05-29
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-12-31
Left: 2025-04-02
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-12-31
Left: 2024-12-24