leonAIR

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40601000
Ø Tier7,660,000,000,00
Victories1989549,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2010349,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6031,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1252230,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed307930,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270740,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.082,590,000,000,00
Capture points240260,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points103790,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience570,320,000,000,00
WN7940,140,000,000,00
WN81144,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles40601
Ø Tier7,66
Victories1989549,00%
Defeats2010349,51%
Draws6031,49%
Battles survived1252230,84%
Tanks destroyed307930,76
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted270740,67
Damage dealt1.082,59
Capture points240260,59
Defense points103790,26
Experience570,32
WN7940,14
WN81144,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles581000
Victories22238,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33958,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws203,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18632,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3240,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3650,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.632,010,000,000,00
Capture points3620,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points11772,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience610,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles581
Victories22238,21%
Defeats33958,35%
Draws203,44%
Battles survived18632,01%
Tanks destroyed3240,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted3650,63
Damage dealt1.632,01
Capture points3620,62
Defense points11772,03
Experience610,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt979,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience198,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt979,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience198,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3125000
Victories145946,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats159451,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws722,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived101332,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16680,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21510,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.290,540,000,000,00
Capture points44271,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points44741,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience635,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles3125
Victories145946,69%
Defeats159451,01%
Draws722,30%
Battles survived101332,42%
Tanks destroyed16680,53
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted21510,69
Damage dealt1.290,54
Capture points44271,42
Defense points44741,43
Experience635,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles756000
Victories25733,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48964,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16822,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3000,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4320,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,670,000,000,00
Capture points3620,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5280,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience489,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles756
Victories25733,99%
Defeats48964,68%
Draws101,32%
Battles survived16822,22%
Tanks destroyed3000,40
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted4320,57
Damage dealt1.154,67
Capture points3620,48
Defense points5280,70
Experience489,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (382)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81517,30722246149,74%1559,03
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81392,09804133153,79%1599,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81552,98753110551,22%1618,46
IS-38832,6945694848,63%786,47
Leopard 1101861,1571092950,27%1434,35
CS-52 LIS 81214,4367889951,72%1439,05
Strv 103B101688,1264782748,49%1089,30
M40/M438815,2542574648,12%827,94
Charioteer Nomad 81507,3774064754,87%1573,97
Super Conqueror101856,2174861249,02%1429,70
KV-856340,1826958344,08%342,62
DBV-152 102353,5872758151,12%1586,09
P.44 Pantera8765,7146546141,87%750,42
GSOR 1008 81537,4479245354,97%1615,70
T297614,9536744044,77%563,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65101830,4769640545,43%1335,21
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6369,5330840249,75%573,15
T110E3101749,0865339351,91%1207,32
T110E5101385,4462438845,62%903,44
60TP Lewandowskiego101742,8563738547,01%1202,80
M127640,3534037745,62%678,68
IS7623,9635536845,65%676,54
M1039829,1240336446,15%556,29
ELC EVEN 90 8555,4572935650,56%1041,34
Object 140101744,4275234648,55%1366,92
T328619,1040933748,66%509,53
AE Phase I 91769,3383132951,37%1737,81
MKA 2201,6322532849,70%709,80
Caernarvon8866,6657331441,08%757,47
KV-15372,2327030944,66%606,05
VK 100.01 (P)8998,7163730453,95%1065,86
UDES 0381031,8942929350,17%967,78
ShPTK-TVP 100 81277,5273828654,90%1347,34
P.43 ter7552,7335828542,81%663,04
M446451,2226828346,29%610,35
Object 277101728,1574428047,14%1356,33
Lion 101789,3574427954,48%1441,81
XM66F 81506,5879527652,90%1643,63
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91285,8074626846,64%1132,82
Black Prince7568,3038926747,19%562,64
T28 Prototype81134,8557926547,92%1167,71
M4A1 Sherman5289,7524925746,69%584,16
CS-538638,1145425746,69%691,56
Conqueror91105,2151424139,83%750,92
Panhard EBR 10510851,7361624141,08%829,34
Type T-345321,1729123850,84%783,36
CS-63101816,8675123350,64%1486,34
P.43 bis6334,8635623051,30%454,35
Object 907 101941,9784022949,78%1561,04
T-448809,4765422554,67%1003,07
M18 Hellcat6406,2930022545,33%511,06
Tiger II8866,3153622443,75%810,34
Type 62 7488,9159221948,40%930,20
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101782,1079121146,45%1354,54
56TP 81349,2080420951,67%1479,78
M415352,0222820446,57%425,00
Ikv 1035203,1318819945,73%276,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6399,5123819940,70%466,29
53TP Markowskiego81112,6254319548,21%1265,75
T-549856,9961918848,94%680,83
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91824,1771718444,02%1483,87
Emil I81039,3958618146,41%991,70
Object 430U101763,7779218151,93%1320,47
Object 43091327,6076318149,17%1145,57
AMX M4 mle. 457780,6246517741,81%809,93
T-34-28876,3955517549,14%1043,04
Churchill VII6539,4140716942,01%767,85
AMX 50 B101883,5079716355,83%1482,44
IS-7101735,6482416047,50%1343,05
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81174,6969715341,83%1485,64
Carro d'assalto P.887817,3652315149,67%1020,01
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91472,8967915149,67%1279,62
T675274,0522214946,31%417,53
M54 Renegade 81277,1879014951,01%1346,05
WZ-111 model 5A101567,8774014849,32%1088,96
Strv 746464,1530114548,97%705,43
Super Hellcat 7660,1243914547,59%817,97
Prototipo Standard B91205,1358314345,45%1001,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8856,5763714351,75%838,58
BZ-75101789,4178914251,41%1259,30
Object 25791346,4675614047,86%1172,43
Object Kust 81359,3064414048,57%1314,06
T-284194,1516813741,61%374,75
Churchill I5435,6332613444,78%787,27
Valentine3196,8423313458,21%662,29
Grille 15102416,2273413247,73%1698,60
SU-855289,3619913144,27%447,42
SU-130PM 81545,4777313154,96%1592,89
M48A5 Patton101890,3582112955,81%1537,51
Strv m/425295,6324012746,46%590,70
M3 Lee4165,3418512746,46%403,73
Object 452K 102056,5483412450,81%1699,51
Škoda T 245279,9321912244,26%555,82
T-34-856615,0051812050,83%1127,31
45TP Habicha7879,7959412048,33%1085,46
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101074,9375612051,67%1176,70
T-437587,3752211947,90%782,48
Miel 81253,1883811952,10%1439,92
SU-85B4271,8521311758,12%661,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9815,9254311736,75%438,52
EMIL 1951 81326,4976311746,15%1393,86
Maus101501,2378411647,41%1063,08
Type 4 Chi-To6611,0843411445,61%1065,48
Semovente M415415,8128511164,86%959,02
T-46376,7211010942,20%71,56
E 77 91557,5279210749,53%1365,34
SU-54210,6617710649,06%384,85
Tiger (P)7821,9464610549,52%1021,27
T-100 LT10950,5272710546,67%1065,73
VK 36.01 (H)6432,4143010344,66%522,22
AMX ELC bis5231,0627510346,60%624,60
Object 780 101836,1876010346,60%1331,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101882,6376310249,02%1451,38
Type 71101703,9675410140,59%1073,52
DZT-159 91630,0881410149,50%1491,37
M5A1 Stuart4212,602289852,04%659,60
SU-1006671,424679744,33%1000,68
AMX 65 t8770,194839643,75%666,34
VK 30.01 (P)6684,313939451,06%1093,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5252,893609451,06%564,63
Sav m/434173,511849150,55%330,88
Prototipo 6 81681,849259159,34%1873,09
Chieftain/T95 81040,747769056,67%1385,41
FV230 Canopener101799,037999052,22%1222,67
Škoda T 256465,873658743,68%727,18
CS-447688,454848754,02%1001,91
T25 AT7616,864958749,43%665,39
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91720,308088750,57%1468,67
Cromwell6533,664718544,71%888,33
Type 63 81339,338788556,47%1638,11
StuG III Ausf. G5441,383728453,57%952,39
M36 Jackson6624,394188445,24%889,02
M374238,901868351,81%731,82
ST vz. 394223,362008145,68%532,20
SU-263163,471427844,87%275,91
T207624,035217748,05%769,49
SMV CC-567790,626177757,14%1036,29
T309844,505337640,79%432,90
Char Murat 91803,077717648,68%1603,26
SDP 58 Kilana81232,777357557,33%1273,41
SU-100M17750,715237546,67%904,87
T-345251,113197346,58%473,24
P.435262,993967350,68%578,29
Leopard 120 Verbessert112153,697717244,44%1657,81
Matilda4308,933547051,43%793,69
Cruiser Mk. II2119,001656451,56%408,65
T25/27862,426436464,06%1296,43
Char Futur 4 91822,707386443,75%1506,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3112,522106347,62%181,03
Type 586560,115986365,08%1152,00
BT-7490,921446258,06%215,07
SU-76M4174,351606246,77%304,58
M8A14236,922296258,06%543,47
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101792,328046256,45%1441,38
FV227 Conceiver81402,638515957,63%1591,92
Cobra 91382,627615858,62%1216,83
Marder II3200,381935655,36%548,14
XM57 81524,308425653,57%1484,37
ARL 446561,375265459,26%1007,87
Gonsalo 81341,408135352,83%1441,02
GSOR 1010 FB 81093,026455347,17%1201,29
Gryphon 101849,838635255,77%1386,61
Tiger I7678,766335150,98%755,19
25TP KSUST II5262,143235143,14%400,38
40TP Habicha6422,414705160,78%708,07
Kunze Panzer 91544,147505147,06%1349,48
Primo Victoria 8527,924545150,98%500,69
Pz.Kpfw. II285,881655044,00%142,06
Lago4228,532584955,10%648,68
B.U.G.I.6602,493954942,86%821,59
FV229 Contender91729,969474963,27%1703,23
Ikv 723182,891944755,32%475,89
M10 Wolverine5545,064614757,45%1308,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91436,836024742,55%1007,60
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81174,236254744,68%1066,25
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6912,666554744,68%1642,53
BZ-72-1 101791,047944654,35%1453,84
T56 GMC3179,041534546,67%446,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 81216,337444542,22%1322,18
SFAC 105 81722,627184537,78%1611,85
T-34-17829,006694355,81%1315,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs456,881544327,91%0,00
M46 Patton91268,727214348,84%1063,46
Panhard AMD 178B6164,162644351,16%279,87
LT vz. 383104,501264242,86%189,66
M2 Light299,761474247,62%231,26
LT-432 8647,367494259,52%1279,87
Cromwell B 6873,608534273,81%1926,78
Projekt ION 81564,398604153,66%1399,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6560,295724148,78%1426,53
WZ-113G FT101673,306534040,00%852,37
M3 Stuart3152,822103958,97%558,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha397,791283933,33%85,02
KV-48923,676483943,59%839,85
T-54 first prototype 8983,217493956,41%1311,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)288,821443850,00%290,99
Valentine AT4230,162133865,79%685,69
T-1506520,635303857,89%835,22
Turtle Mk. I 81326,346823831,58%1105,19
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8995,557283842,11%1007,94
Sturer Emil7838,865353748,65%981,97
T-34-85 Rudy 6812,147153759,46%1536,99
Type 5 Chi-Ri7609,674623658,33%892,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)366,401303554,29%119,98
Sturmpanzer II4251,602963551,43%732,15
AMX 105 AM mle. 474241,941623540,00%673,64
Strv m/40L3182,361513333,33%404,65
H3 92120,218923351,52%1907,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4173,912943243,75%370,29
IS-3-II91488,847083231,25%1141,97
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91464,975193218,75%904,59
WZ-111-1G FT81265,396633145,16%1200,12
E 7591336,427073138,71%920,43
StuG III Ausf. B4264,002613138,71%425,91
Hirschkäfer112002,396193138,71%1164,33
Tiger 131 6859,236633145,16%1441,87
Bisonte C45 81582,139713161,29%1874,03
AAT60 81688,908433145,16%1976,33
Crusader6137,232823046,67%185,45
Lorraine 39L AM3129,171383050,00%301,02
Nashorn6562,704103033,33%690,79
Vickers Medium Mk. III3152,031682944,83%411,84
DS PZInż5550,554282944,83%1070,35
P26/404202,073602860,71%510,40
M5 Stuart471,962022857,14%156,12
T1 HMC269,481062748,15%216,49
AMX 404143,733132665,38%508,98
M26 Pershing8707,085212638,46%601,43
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8887,777052650,00%1403,42
T-832 81337,197382642,31%1216,96
WZ-111 model 6 81517,629162665,38%1770,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu5447,364782564,00%1324,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81518,407492564,00%1584,50
Object 777 Version II 91356,447932544,00%1189,01
Emil II91698,588032441,67%1355,21
T404237,002592433,33%358,14
M2 Medium Tank3112,911492347,83%228,93
WZ-111G FT91969,787412339,13%1548,04
Covenanter5119,051752236,36%121,98
Jagdtiger Prototype 81649,328652254,55%1709,23
AMX 383128,052032152,38%276,66
T-703164,861852142,86%421,84
SU-122A5237,902092152,38%424,41
Object 168 German 81100,527432152,38%1420,40
TNH T Vz. 5191425,708102050,00%1252,28
Grille5525,804022050,00%1019,51
Cruiser Mk. III394,051112020,00%177,64
VK 30.02 (M)6523,004492035,00%775,01
Vz. 68 Squall 8522,056642075,00%831,66
SU-14-28569,745081942,11%384,79
G.W. Tiger (P)8934,424971921,05%876,13
IS-2-II81034,116551936,84%944,46
Škoda T 56 81691,119171957,89%1798,35
Type 4 Heavy91437,787931850,00%1222,95
Cruiser Mk. IV4101,111651833,33%47,55
ST-I91274,177791855,56%1130,12
T-34-85M 6865,787871866,67%1523,43
BT-2278,65851723,53%118,15
Vickers Mk. E Type B275,411281764,71%275,58
AT-12102,001061752,94%258,10
AMX M4 mle. 5191663,949381770,59%1592,68
Type 64 6433,534071735,29%832,30
14TP4156,193511675,00%580,46
A-205172,812951650,00%445,23
White Dragon 8878,565391631,25%732,63
ISU-122-2 81145,637031650,00%1083,03
Caernarvon Action X 8988,316001625,00%924,79
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91626,809791566,67%1695,69
HWK 30 8390,277251560,00%619,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha3190,572381421,43%429,80
TNH 105/100081141,716561435,71%1058,19
VK 30.02 (D)7604,576201450,00%821,33
60G FT5524,503831457,14%1004,02
SU-100Y 61094,364741457,14%2016,00
Dicker Max 6636,215951478,57%1091,28
LT vz. 352111,851141323,08%277,85
Hotchkiss H352134,851541323,08%406,32
D1238,62941353,85%119,83
Cruiser Mk. I1187,382031346,15%925,89
Object 252U 81160,238621361,54%1361,57
M15/423235,503261283,33%822,47
T-26299,751371266,67%477,61
T 54D 91181,336321241,67%878,35
FV226 Contradictious 8995,255701225,00%689,66
Renault FT 75 BS268,18991154,55%262,78
Panzerjäger I2113,731151136,36%185,84
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2149,551861172,73%684,83
T-50-2 6304,003611136,36%536,33
T77 81607,559651172,73%1888,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I1105,101491060,00%488,57
Vickers Medium Mk. II2175,402761040,00%659,39
SU-182170,001811060,00%1235,46
SZDV Vz. 50 82256,0011191080,00%2487,79
Pz.Kpfw. I252,701901050,00%112,46
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8721,307751090,00%810,04
TS-6 91929,4010171060,00%2081,41
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71197,806691050,00%1891,10
Pvlvv fm/422100,00143955,56%344,77
Object 752 91382,11764944,44%873,46
M-IV-Y 8983,11690944,44%854,95
T2 Medium Tank279,13138850,00%230,73
T-34-2G FT71117,50773850,00%1710,65
T-60282,75171875,00%369,56
FV224 Chopper71124,38682837,50%1050,59
M16/43 Sahariano 3609,63809875,00%2077,87
Renault Otsu171,43160728,57%69,04
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro283,14187757,14%212,71
WZ-131G FT6719,00626785,71%1235,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 518693,57687771,43%725,83
Škoda T 45 7899,14603728,57%1058,06
Strv S1 81009,57497728,57%823,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 294,29217757,14%357,50
Strv m/382146,00301650,00%505,86
Renault FT130,3382633,33%0,00
Leichttraktor155,00131683,33%261,75
AMX 12 t6230,33169616,67%282,59
BZT-70 101985,50963666,67%1236,94
Ares 758814,50621650,00%706,91
T7 Combat Car 298,33183666,67%489,41
A46 6362,33384633,33%844,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2126,20233560,00%617,04
M14/41241,601365100,00%261,23
MS-1116,8061540,00%0,00
Felice 9936,60654540,00%719,57
AT 86695,20702560,00%1235,10
Object 703 Version II 8699,60635540,00%421,90
T-116 3242,40285560,00%1124,90
StuG IV 5360,60296520,00%607,51
Fiat 3000181,25112450,00%232,01
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92199,001036475,00%2123,26
MT-256207,0020840,00%283,43
Pawlack Tank6773,00443425,00%973,32
Object 274a 8831,50601425,00%802,98
Škoda T 27 8886,50458425,00%726,48
Lorraine 40 t 8545,75581450,00%467,96
43 M. Toldi III 3168,5022740,00%551,16
Panzer 58 81127,509574100,00%1598,39
Kolohousenka1197,67146333,33%833,30
Strv fm/211198,67267333,33%948,30
GSOR the TANK 91493,67668333,33%1011,57
Char Mle. 75 9620,33873366,67%715,72
Lorraine 50 t 91306,33652333,33%1028,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6153,33360333,33%107,13
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8511,00650366,67%483,19
Chi-Ni253,50282250,00%83,91
L6/402138,50266250,00%312,34
T1 Cunningham10,001402100,00%261,00
O-Ho8461,5028020,00%185,30
UDES 14 Alt 58752,508952100,00%880,88
SU-1018741,00452250,00%603,55
BZ-58-2 91345,5042420,00%840,50
Achilles6888,0032220,00%1300,32
Pz.Kpfw. VII10861,5024720,00%323,95
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82370,5012992100,00%2869,51
T1E6 242,5083250,00%94,64
Somua SM 81022,00707250,00%909,18
CC-46 Pancernik 9812,0018810,00%334,09
SU-76G FT4916,007741100,00%3084,25
Bishop515,002910,00%0,00
T110E4100,007021100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 578,003471100,00%261,00
Tiger-Maus 92198,0011541100,00%1648,26
Pz.Kpfw. 5581556,0060910,00%962,79
K-2 8770,0011671100,00%743,23
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3115,003961100,00%339,65
ARMT 51084,009721100,00%3215,95
KV-1SA 594,0032110,00%0,00
AMR 35 2116,0014410,00%303,37
Patton the Tank 9823,009901100,00%731,07
T-45 20,002131100,00%261,00
Škoda T 40 61070,00102610,00%2320,88
L-60 232,006810,00%0,00
M3 Light 3159,008071100,00%761,24
KV-5 81200,0055110,00%951,99
LTP 30,003010,00%0,00
Excalibur 6621,007101100,00%969,41
Valiant 5619,007681100,00%1635,73
TT-130M 91010,007851100,00%911,06
Churchill Crocodile 6731,007531100,00%1146,03
122 TM 81886,0010101100,00%2403,60
Rambo 91062,0010381100,00%947,58
Buryan 91577,0034710,00%780,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-18
Left: 2018-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-24
Left: 2016-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-05
Left: 2022-09-04