lufapl1

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7870123111316
Ø Tier7,856,136,056,05
Victories3891149,44%1043,48%5347,75%16552,22%
Defeats3890149,43%1356,52%5650,45%14746,52%
Draws8891,13%00,00%21,80%41,27%
Battles survived1893624,06%417,39%2018,02%6721,20%
Tanks destroyed697460,89241,041461,324681,48
Destruction ratio1,171,261,601,88
Tanks spotted910121,16381,652201,986231,97
Damage dealt1.282,47852,831.064,911.175,12
Capture points1000081,27693,002262,047552,39
Defense points258650,3300,0090,08670,21
Experience664,60636,91661,99712,61
WN71136,271121,391496,061719,24
WN81428,571325,371687,042024,21
Total
Battles78701
Ø Tier7,85
Victories3891149,44%
Defeats3890149,43%
Draws8891,13%
Battles survived1893624,06%
Tanks destroyed697460,89
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted910121,16
Damage dealt1.282,47
Capture points1000081,27
Defense points258650,33
Experience664,60
WN71136,27
WN81428,57
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier6,13
Victories1043,48%
Defeats1356,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived417,39%
Tanks destroyed241,04
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted381,65
Damage dealt852,83
Capture points693,00
Defense points00,00
Experience636,91
WN71121,39
WN81325,37
Past 7 days
Battles111
Ø Tier6,05
Victories5347,75%
Defeats5650,45%
Draws21,80%
Battles survived2018,02%
Tanks destroyed1461,32
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted2201,98
Damage dealt1.064,91
Capture points2262,04
Defense points90,08
Experience661,99
WN71496,06
WN81687,04
Past 30 days
Battles316
Ø Tier6,05
Victories16552,22%
Defeats14746,52%
Draws41,27%
Battles survived6721,20%
Tanks destroyed4681,48
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted6231,97
Damage dealt1.175,12
Capture points7552,39
Defense points670,21
Experience712,61
WN71719,24
WN82024,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories3232,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6364,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2626,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.476,080,000,000,00
Capture points630,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience498,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories3232,99%
Defeats6364,95%
Draws22,06%
Battles survived2626,80%
Tanks destroyed480,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted410,42
Damage dealt1.476,08
Capture points630,65
Defense points910,94
Experience498,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.085,000,000,000,00
Capture points361,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points381,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience624,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1550,00%
Defeats1550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived930,00%
Tanks destroyed120,40
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted90,30
Damage dealt1.085,00
Capture points361,20
Defense points381,27
Experience624,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1139000
Victories55648,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58351,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49343,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7580,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7170,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.159,630,000,000,00
Capture points38413,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points56024,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience792,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles1139
Victories55648,81%
Defeats58351,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived49343,28%
Tanks destroyed7580,67
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted7170,63
Damage dealt1.159,63
Capture points38413,37
Defense points56024,92
Experience792,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1687000
Victories72643,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats91954,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws422,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52531,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9900,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11150,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt773,180,000,000,00
Capture points23881,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points14180,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience490,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles1687
Victories72643,03%
Defeats91954,48%
Draws422,49%
Battles survived52531,12%
Tanks destroyed9900,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted11150,66
Damage dealt773,18
Capture points23881,42
Defense points14180,84
Experience490,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles621000
Victories28145,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33553,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20232,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3820,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2800,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.562,390,000,000,00
Capture points3920,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9461,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience665,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles621
Victories28145,25%
Defeats33553,95%
Draws50,81%
Battles survived20232,53%
Tanks destroyed3820,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2800,45
Damage dealt1.562,39
Capture points3920,63
Defense points9461,52
Experience665,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (348)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3782,08573675251,16%3509,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81418,96751355151,11%1607,67
SU-130PM 81505,29774199949,92%1629,97
StuG III Ausf. G5422,43351197950,08%919,99
IS-381172,06675164949,73%1366,09
Tiger I7873,24543142848,88%1111,76
IS7910,14604136352,82%1308,90
T-29 3623,95722125265,10%2907,91
Ferdinand81375,57734120750,79%1537,63
Grille 15101829,48648112347,28%1305,54
Jagdtiger91681,23736108850,64%1488,36
AMX 50 B101850,29701104546,99%1366,53
Object 268 Version 4102061,07779100151,55%1640,20
60TP Lewandowskiego102123,1179495749,11%1666,24
Cromwell6615,7857692950,05%1202,22
T25 Pilot Number 1 8919,7469692646,33%1129,04
Jagdpanzer E 100101885,9869490047,56%1373,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65101857,6672285048,59%1455,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81299,8475478649,87%1505,89
KV-1S6507,9448476652,48%924,70
KV-856673,0751375250,00%1162,35
T110E4101701,4870073550,61%1171,01
Super Conqueror101993,9976472347,86%1526,86
KV-15519,3848270852,26%1115,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101689,8667668845,93%1287,93
FV215b (183) 101930,0068068350,37%1469,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102036,0869967549,93%1547,23
Object 705A102057,5378066850,15%1643,38
IS-7101773,6373261048,20%1414,78
E 7591430,8067560645,05%1269,11
Spähpanzer Ru 2519731,9458060443,71%922,74
Object 261101099,2760259544,71%782,23
STB-1101543,1268658846,77%1133,24
Leopard 1101486,3266658345,45%1030,64
TVP T 50/51101723,4469858150,60%1368,16
TS-5 81444,9886455156,44%1646,72
Caernarvon Action X 81165,6279654151,57%1406,73
Vz. 55101979,8869553043,96%1359,60
50TP prototyp 81461,4683951254,30%1820,94
WZ-111 model 1-491593,5673551145,01%1495,04
WZ-111 model 5A101876,0472849645,56%1421,76
Tiger II8890,6953748647,53%924,87
T-34-856594,9655348051,67%1153,21
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101856,5679647554,74%1397,01
T-62A101423,5066747244,49%1058,85
T110E3101763,4168246846,79%1180,25
ST-I91659,6081844253,39%1659,25
VK 100.01 (P)81224,9179443754,92%1511,33
Object 277101890,9072843044,42%1425,37
Object 140101431,4968342646,24%1044,21
AMX 50 12091408,7166242545,65%1266,25
CS-52 LIS 81209,2273841849,76%1391,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91541,8373240547,41%1440,23
T-5491202,5766240541,98%1106,91
M54 Renegade 81407,3778540548,15%1535,56
T-448921,3267238949,10%1198,16
Mäuschen91477,5575338949,10%1354,67
T-1091373,4463238744,44%1287,20
Rinoceronte101949,6170038546,23%1436,91
FV4005 Stage II101662,3562038545,71%1181,04
IS-3A 81513,4385638450,00%1732,02
VK 30.01 (P)6468,2640137847,09%652,25
Tiger (P)7860,9660537049,19%1108,80
Pz.Kpfw. VII101853,0577736349,04%1340,13
E 100101552,2369536047,78%1118,64
Conqueror91907,8381935750,42%1921,31
113101658,4969934744,96%1273,65
AMX 50 10081048,8762334546,09%1104,74
Object 252U Defender 81458,3683434051,76%1784,81
CS-63101462,1467332843,60%1050,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91497,2465332847,26%1262,15
Leopard Prototyp A91234,8162632741,59%979,09
Object 430U101848,1078732552,62%1556,36
EMIL 1951 81481,4180030949,84%1767,03
AMX M4 mle. 54101636,3474030149,83%1161,98
WZ-1328758,1361728850,69%1282,68
Kranvagn101809,1068528744,95%1335,56
BZ-75101870,9773628745,99%1329,99
T110E5101774,3473428346,29%1299,26
Maus101887,2877328246,81%1392,30
T34 B 81199,8868728243,97%1406,07
STG Guard 81176,7166828144,84%1324,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81254,4464527948,03%1211,45
UDES 15/16101710,1375927851,44%1319,98
Object 43091765,0284527456,57%1770,99
Škoda T 27 81271,0374526951,67%1697,01
Pz.Sfl. IVc5622,8048426752,06%1509,66
Object 780 102008,8874726747,19%1474,20
FV217 Badger101815,1074126549,81%1238,42
Object 268101987,8765926045,38%1394,12
Object 703 Version II 81301,0076725745,91%1365,10
Jagdpanther7465,1234925144,22%399,46
Spähpanzer SP I C7522,0160424053,75%956,20
Lion 101546,3067523649,58%1173,31
M48A5 Patton101665,5272923151,52%1260,37
WZ-12091475,1071623047,83%1471,38
KV-26739,9659322748,02%1278,59
Jagdpanzer IV6394,9130022246,85%550,17
Centurion Action X101593,3766622044,55%1143,09
Object 70491751,9071821847,71%1384,20
E 50 Ausf. M101799,0970821348,36%1404,79
Obsidian 81096,8881121154,98%1408,21
IS-4101788,6980020952,15%1338,54
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81356,4783920253,47%1680,67
ISU-15281260,3066219750,25%1299,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza91824,7982219649,49%1875,87
T-437752,7265619654,08%1217,55
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101739,5775319548,21%1397,59
T3091630,7770619044,74%1486,00
T-116 3420,6452719045,79%2001,89
S-517745,3454918345,36%747,21
ARL 446524,6644018146,96%780,69
DBV-152 102033,7771818153,59%1465,54
ST-II101926,9773917748,02%1477,96
121101600,2768217648,86%1217,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91454,2369717247,09%1518,37
Object 26391709,0580217156,14%1675,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5225,0426816947,34%399,42
StuG III Ausf. B4265,9925516751,50%562,40
T92 HMC101080,2759716648,19%806,14
KV-37987,1869216054,38%1400,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81093,2673715955,35%1339,34
Object 452K 102135,7475415543,23%1557,24
Sturer Emil7741,5349415448,05%890,82
53TP Markowskiego81383,3778615352,29%1674,53
T2971182,9779215357,52%1682,45
T-1506748,7861014650,00%1330,92
T57 Heavy101995,9478714252,11%1672,46
Pudel 6766,9566013855,07%1491,03
Ares 90101460,5171613842,75%900,78
Gryphon 101860,2970113743,80%1178,53
Object 70591602,4369713640,44%1363,05
WZ-113G FT101845,5471513445,52%1128,38
AMX 65 t81037,7364812844,53%1084,17
IS-3-II91807,5882012749,61%1890,49
Heavy Tank No. VI 6836,1869912756,69%1601,34
Object 41681022,2762012542,40%1134,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8696,4256212544,80%1094,19
AE Phase I 91757,5981412453,23%1732,08
AMX M4 mle. 457707,9850112343,09%761,83
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291400,5374112250,00%1142,44
Löwe 81310,4780212147,93%1566,16
M10391389,4270111746,15%1240,07
Progetto C50 mod. 6691624,2678011546,09%1637,58
45TP Habicha71048,3265811446,49%1428,09
11081012,9573311454,39%1138,02
M40/M438868,0250111249,11%798,66
Type T-345405,8746311156,76%1088,88
SU-1527694,2953010952,29%915,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4184,8219310850,00%323,88
SU-1006726,2954110851,85%1293,39
IS-27923,7964010649,06%1188,80
KV-48950,9863610543,81%970,40
Tortoise91589,0778110448,08%1338,87
WZ-132A9750,7249610331,07%808,31
Centurion Mk. 7/191654,8876210347,57%1663,09
FV215b 101580,2963110335,92%1040,81
Type 71101822,1381110350,49%1353,34
IS-M81040,9272810353,40%1183,15
Centurion Mk. I8910,1666410253,92%1104,23
NC 70 Błyskawica101507,9859210236,27%955,80
T 55A 91460,7175810247,06%1331,76
T9591678,5480010152,48%1327,26
Ares 7581208,107829945,45%1278,77
FV230 Canopener101900,668229853,06%1433,22
59-166504,814979541,05%1329,61
M46 Patton91211,446149542,11%987,69
T3281226,907699446,81%1393,67
Chrysler K GF 81170,207899455,32%1434,08
M4A1 Sherman5483,245429355,91%1339,28
Comet7687,966319252,17%1092,50
Type 586569,085419053,33%1022,81
AMX 13 757778,076219053,33%1627,69
Ho-Ri 3101871,637308950,56%1303,12
P.44 Pantera81351,517678749,43%1742,70
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6559,565678754,02%1038,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4101,271898645,35%123,50
Type 5781340,787508648,84%1529,85
WZ-1317706,765788536,47%1392,34
Nashorn6651,404668348,19%1053,87
Black Prince7908,157378258,54%1273,56
A-447891,696508143,21%1472,37
T28 Concept 71108,967858060,00%1883,96
SU-855399,873987754,55%853,15
Object 25791751,348577753,25%1835,60
Ares 8591073,296707741,56%756,42
Object 268 Version V 101803,977477761,04%1452,59
Caernarvon81381,698087546,67%1695,31
CS-447901,796417250,00%1297,48
T-345316,133417149,30%722,36
Kampfpanzer 67101435,157127145,07%932,80
M4A3E8 Sherman6424,564646648,48%661,56
AMX 12 t6619,775806549,23%1760,21
K-91101388,856276536,92%869,54
Marder II3149,301676349,21%308,50
T28 Prototype81453,447836350,79%1649,15
BZ-1668987,026746053,33%1022,96
StuG IV 5349,203576046,67%742,00
Churchill I5454,315115962,71%928,07
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10807,805275942,37%636,44
Somua SM 81558,329185957,63%1870,17
Panzerjäger I2113,722215856,90%337,25
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481354,677735455,56%1459,34
Churchill VII6600,815505446,30%935,54
M36 Jackson6497,154685450,00%692,76
A-436636,985785450,00%1329,62
T25 AT7823,345545345,28%1010,13
T25/27912,986205352,83%1285,85
AMX M4 mle. 5191738,697305242,31%1424,32
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101738,376925246,15%1237,63
AMX ELC bis5357,424415050,00%1202,44
LTP 3149,481704843,75%514,15
Vz. 60S Dravec 102353,609034757,45%1683,58
CS-5991530,497104748,94%1469,80
Marder 38T4198,852054757,45%395,62
Prototipo Standard B91453,547094652,17%1300,41
M26 Pershing81124,357014647,83%1472,68
Stinger 101924,097684650,00%1250,91
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91769,937914548,89%1540,88
AMX 30 B101472,076884546,67%1168,77
IS-2-II81327,007694553,33%1658,11
BZ-6891550,867704353,49%1351,22
40TP Habicha6644,485894259,52%1367,89
Charioteer8871,104544027,50%689,27
CS-538979,006313951,28%1132,44
SU-100M17727,925813958,97%987,69
Type 6891937,188283842,11%1750,15
M-V-Y101728,477533647,22%1237,91
Nergal 81295,368273661,11%1522,68
Ho-Ri 281069,826093336,36%928,25
M446484,584333336,36%577,08
Object 430 Version II91113,796013348,48%937,90
T-22 medium 101474,306333354,55%1184,82
Škoda T 256762,315903246,88%1385,96
T207673,386383259,38%956,61
M5A1 Stuart4251,534083259,38%874,97
Churchill Gun Carrier6389,194103250,00%550,83
25TP KSUST II5417,194793164,52%1061,87
AMX 13 10510937,775573135,48%820,77
FV4004 Conway91407,416912951,72%1317,08
Ho-Ri 191093,435762839,29%606,57
DS PZInż5585,464292642,31%1338,84
Schwarzpanzer 58 81053,707422356,52%1374,92
T54E191141,236192250,00%834,41
Pz.Kpfw. 5581217,187412236,36%880,00
Škoda T 245472,334592142,86%1204,94
T803112157,908812147,62%1255,05
AT-FV230 Breaker111864,358632055,00%1275,90
XM69 Hacker111600,706982040,00%846,41
Cromwell B 6788,557542070,00%1520,21
SDP 58 Kilana81428,947411850,00%1652,13
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2176,243341758,82%1059,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)396,631651650,00%172,05
WZ-132-110933,317021662,50%1067,81
Object 283 91866,698181643,75%1721,00
P.43 ter7677,075651546,67%867,53
VK 16.02 Leopard560,472711546,67%81,14
AT 77570,335271546,67%560,11
Versuchspanzer 5791318,406651540,00%868,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2246,573661471,43%1498,28
T698509,574531435,71%306,07
AMX 30 1er prototype9753,506111442,86%506,40
AC 1 Sentinel 4260,143051442,86%679,70
Stitch 81049,646671442,86%788,21
T288897,776671346,15%742,68
T-284157,922141258,33%375,91
Škoda T 509851,174871225,00%452,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007575,644811136,36%580,31
Windhund 81170,367171163,64%1172,62
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4394,184841145,45%920,03
IS-2 shielded 7971,006681050,00%1349,73
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81295,008031060,00%1496,70
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81038,307391050,00%1220,42
Bretagne Panther 6596,404651030,00%729,55
112 81375,309171060,00%1970,75
TVP VTU Koncept8585,67511933,33%512,21
BDR G1 B5237,89291933,33%194,45
VK 30.02 (M)6470,44313922,22%537,08
Object 777 Version II 91465,11616922,22%1019,15
Ashigaru 101229,00383911,11%578,83
KR-1111509,50814862,50%936,70
Durendal 102201,381117887,50%1820,57
T26E4 SuperPershing 8400,29583757,14%397,44
Achilles6227,86332757,14%293,11
Waffenträger auf E 100101517,00775771,43%970,81
HWK 128461,43319714,29%464,10
14TP4216,00201616,67%468,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810791,33629650,00%561,75
Tetrarch 2125,20306560,00%578,46
ST vz. 39497,50190425,00%32,27
7TP2151,25246475,00%560,28
MS-11100,75154450,00%362,16
T3 HMC232,004940,00%0,00
AS-XX 40 t111468,50930475,00%1125,55
T-34 shielded 5344,50578475,00%911,43
MKA 2241,75346450,00%893,49
L-60 2137,00393475,00%757,60
ISU-122S 71080,25705450,00%1609,16
M10 RBFM 5280,00485450,00%403,91
Turán III prototípus 5552,25681450,00%1539,28
43 M. Toldi III 391,0074425,00%142,04
LT vz. 352155,67204333,33%521,99
T-46390,67135333,33%115,65
Mitsu 1085550,677283100,00%1054,39
Panther II81563,67771333,33%2086,34
STK-2111101,33562333,33%358,85
Indien-Panzer8871,67502333,33%709,63
Challenger7635,33494366,67%761,91
T-34 with L-11 4333,00392366,67%1033,79
T-50-2 6345,00306333,33%627,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,5083250,00%136,24
Vickers Medium Mk. II249,505320,00%0,00
4TP1138,50265250,00%592,89
T1 Heavy551,00157250,00%96,26
AT 251153,508152100,00%2916,47
PTZ-78112505,00700250,00%1266,44
Ares 90 C111636,50735250,00%894,31
FV4025 Contriver111335,00660250,00%620,68
MTLS-1G14 3270,0038520,00%1041,53
Kolohousenka1163,0015610,00%694,55
Strv fm/211161,004611100,00%991,40
Fiat 30001202,005331100,00%1177,75
Renault FT1151,0017310,00%704,33
Renault Otsu10,001610,00%0,00
LT vz. 383195,003921100,00%825,83
Renault NC-311140,003651100,00%871,61
10TP346,002871100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B244,003141100,00%261,00
VK 30.01 (H)5267,005671100,00%572,94
Leichttraktor111,001771100,00%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,004710,00%0,00
T-26238,001061100,00%261,00
BZ-79111280,0036910,00%438,65
Conqueror Gun Carriage10876,007941100,00%721,73
GSOR the TANK 9404,0022810,00%71,96
Gorilla113488,0083910,00%2282,80
AMX 67 Imbattable11781,009901100,00%418,74
Object 432U112728,0053410,00%2443,69
Leopard 120 Verbessert11444,0010131100,00%267,99
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 254,003031100,00%261,00
T-45 297,006510,00%184,15
T1E6 288,002691100,00%405,48
KV-220-2 5571,0066010,00%900,01
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3313,0026310,00%1054,66
T-54 first prototype 8252,0023910,00%14,59
BT-7 artillery 3184,006001100,00%750,02
Black Rock 111614,0052110,00%870,19
Fauteur11162,0043810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-22
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-12
Left: 2024-09-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-09-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-11
Left: 2021-09-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-08-05
Left: 2020-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-17
Left: 2020-10-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-09
Left: 2021-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-27
Left: 2022-07-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-24
Left: 2023-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-14
Left: 2020-08-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-19
Left: 2021-08-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-17
Left: 2020-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-01
Left: 2017-11-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-11
Left: 2020-01-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-09-23
Left: 2017-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-25
Left: 2017-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-04
Left: 2017-11-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-06-03
Left: 2017-09-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-05-16
Left: 2017-05-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-08-10
Left: 2017-05-13