marcin82pl

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208050817
Ø Tier7,270,008,508,88
Victories1022649,15%00,00%450,00%1058,82%
Defeats1031949,60%00,00%450,00%741,18%
Draws2601,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived694733,39%00,00%450,00%635,29%
Tanks destroyed158900,7600,0020,2550,29
Destruction ratio1,150,000,500,45
Tanks spotted136980,6600,0040,5060,35
Damage dealt900,770,001.058,381.053,12
Capture points172080,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points124650,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience496,450,00661,25698,00
WN7935,520,00590,61682,25
WN81088,070,00853,03930,63
Total
Battles20805
Ø Tier7,27
Victories1022649,15%
Defeats1031949,60%
Draws2601,25%
Battles survived694733,39%
Tanks destroyed158900,76
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted136980,66
Damage dealt900,77
Capture points172080,83
Defense points124650,60
Experience496,45
WN7935,52
WN81088,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier8,50
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt1.058,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience661,25
WN7590,61
WN8853,03
Past 30 days
Battles17
Ø Tier8,88
Victories1058,82%
Defeats741,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed50,29
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted60,35
Damage dealt1.053,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience698,00
WN7682,25
WN8930,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1957,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1751,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.643,090,000,000,00
Capture points180,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience678,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1957,58%
Defeats1339,39%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived1751,52%
Tanks destroyed110,33
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted100,30
Damage dealt1.643,09
Capture points180,55
Defense points200,61
Experience678,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.038,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience445,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt1.038,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience445,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt607,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience246,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt607,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience246,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles423000
Victories25159,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16138,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20047,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2170,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2670,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt738,450,000,000,00
Capture points11592,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8251,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience600,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles423
Victories25159,34%
Defeats16138,06%
Draws112,60%
Battles survived20047,28%
Tanks destroyed2170,51
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted2670,63
Damage dealt738,45
Capture points11592,74
Defense points8251,95
Experience600,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles453000
Victories29364,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15634,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22449,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2860,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3080,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt817,770,000,000,00
Capture points7751,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3170,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience680,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles453
Victories29364,68%
Defeats15634,44%
Draws40,88%
Battles survived22449,45%
Tanks destroyed2860,63
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted3080,68
Damage dealt817,77
Capture points7751,71
Defense points3170,70
Experience680,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories2086,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats313,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1878,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.136,300,000,000,00
Capture points220,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience555,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories2086,96%
Defeats313,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1878,26%
Tanks destroyed130,57
Destruction ratio2,60
Tanks spotted110,48
Damage dealt1.136,30
Capture points220,96
Defense points00,00
Experience555,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (255)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91568,2667290946,20%1219,16
T2881281,6546288250,00%1370,75
212A91399,9049781650,12%1359,74
T25 AT7938,0837769849,00%1233,54
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81131,8668967246,73%1303,89
T110E4101552,8359063747,72%1025,27
11081019,8554762750,56%1178,50
Object 261101290,7660144646,19%986,41
K-91-PT 91255,3573043447,24%1133,48
G.W. Tiger (P)81068,7346043050,70%1251,30
WZ-1328496,0646236346,56%677,85
SU-14-281413,5255533959,00%2025,53
Type 586557,3438632552,00%1090,05
KV-26618,9040832448,46%1032,35
VK 16.02 Leopard5192,4929831457,32%548,14
T3091481,0863430147,51%1242,05
Tiger II81052,4461128242,91%1068,60
SU-86604,9333227347,62%799,73
SU-14-17881,0553427042,96%1264,64
IS-27840,1839526845,15%969,89
T376354,1338926149,43%866,99
WZ-1317341,6640725848,45%524,37
T404443,3529125855,04%1276,60
T-448521,9240725644,92%500,70
WZ-111 model 1-491256,0666624547,76%1124,85
G.W. Tiger91270,6958724452,87%1198,00
Type T-345413,4129823750,21%1149,08
G.W. Panther7959,1150223247,41%1284,51
Tiger I71188,4576220356,16%1723,61
SU-54568,3824819946,73%1571,31
SU-1018638,5342219645,41%492,91
M4A1 Revalorisé 8960,5560319150,26%1116,16
T-34-856602,4945019052,11%1209,68
Super Hellcat 7722,4552819045,26%972,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91056,0065917944,69%796,15
T56 GMC3332,0526017755,37%1276,20
SU-100M17752,4838717646,59%890,00
60TP Lewandowskiego101390,7763517042,35%837,12
Object 268 Version 4101292,9957716942,60%728,90
M18 Hellcat6697,5938516747,90%1300,22
T28 Prototype81383,1361516550,91%1619,60
T26E5 Patriot 8889,2469815056,00%1017,31
G.W. E 100101405,8862614952,35%1276,84
Churchill III 5387,9143914951,68%703,26
Object 430U101227,1257914542,07%803,85
T3 HMC2193,6815514245,77%714,69
KV-15512,5240314053,57%1113,32
T-34-85 Rudy 6846,6472414051,43%1548,93
Object 43091183,8667413944,60%981,20
T25/27762,8850713651,47%1062,16
50TP Tyszkiewicza91224,1561013349,62%1032,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8718,5352813246,97%633,44
M10 Wolverine5556,8440713060,77%1438,83
T-437704,0059812455,65%1170,74
WZ-111-1G FT81103,9855712350,41%1102,32
T71 CMCD7338,9348512344,72%556,69
59-166168,2030311949,58%285,21
IS7985,1573111856,78%1529,07
M36 Jackson6536,8929111857,63%881,00
VK 36.01 (H)6601,8042811747,01%921,70
Hummel6746,7838311659,48%1314,35
Tiger (P)7591,4939911353,10%638,41
Pudel 6526,7047211247,32%779,62
113101072,0950310941,28%629,04
Emil I81062,8571810350,49%1055,69
SU-1006428,7428310342,72%506,64
M5A1 Stuart4218,192379544,21%599,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5489,043659552,63%1146,63
SU-100Y 6822,925919552,63%1408,18
Nashorn6660,234949445,74%1076,69
WZ-113G FT101458,236478845,45%842,68
T-34-2G FT7995,126767857,69%1538,35
WZ-111G FT91074,584787745,45%685,70
Leichttraktor1217,243787455,41%1201,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5246,002257245,83%447,80
SU-855507,764427156,34%1183,72
KV-137691,115687044,29%1064,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8986,146037052,86%866,07
Grille5438,312566160,66%924,98
Panther7733,306246048,33%1127,97
53TP Markowskiego8990,156245937,29%900,93
Panther II8893,196195945,76%974,95
VK 30.02 (M)6512,824635742,11%811,85
VK 30.01 (P)6411,472855550,91%536,02
M374316,422195354,72%1133,33
M24 Chaffee5194,434035347,17%489,46
M446756,315154936,73%1139,58
Object 26391109,846204959,18%869,48
WZ-131G FT6739,276124860,42%1398,90
T-109642,495254738,30%326,44
TS-54 81042,137144548,89%954,00
M415357,632574339,53%330,46
T-50-2 6314,354544052,50%740,22
T1 Heavy5446,625073958,97%921,28
Sturer Emil7628,544153930,77%564,41
Cromwell6638,245453847,37%1143,41
T-284142,741693839,47%173,18
45TP Habicha7760,975843855,26%976,72
Carro d'assalto P.887852,826733850,00%1151,28
Löwe 8797,865693732,43%600,47
P.43 bis6738,475923663,89%1546,86
SU-182124,251793650,00%704,32
E 75 TS 8915,366373652,78%916,90
VK 28.016145,412143438,24%122,70
Strv m/425461,913213342,42%1166,60
StuG IV 5294,701993342,42%492,12
M3 Lee4182,841563234,38%386,42
M2 Medium Tank3152,501783253,13%434,43
Leo7653,975043135,48%757,28
SU-85B4382,944143151,61%977,89
GSOR 1008 81156,656513138,71%1060,63
Covenanter5162,102293043,33%321,16
M127815,005822948,28%962,05
ELC EVEN 90 8316,525142941,38%355,49
M5 Stuart4136,042272839,29%118,67
M41 Walker Bulldog8224,294152839,29%121,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6522,485432548,00%1282,86
M56 Scorpion 7697,245542560,00%925,77
VK 30.01 (H)5307,503542454,17%649,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3162,832172479,17%621,96
Comet7589,045542441,67%847,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4172,582202470,83%646,10
Strv 746615,226142373,91%1123,05
Škoda T 256542,955302254,55%974,11
M3G FT3175,271702245,45%331,46
P26/404458,814292157,14%1251,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101400,106742152,38%897,96
Pz.Kpfw. VII101337,206612050,00%804,68
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8921,355622025,00%931,15
AT 77767,796921963,16%1053,03
Marder 38T4430,794111963,16%1237,24
Durchbruchswagen 24132,892251952,63%214,10
M-IV-Y 81224,476991936,84%1180,08
Sturmpanzer I Bison380,561121850,00%107,02
M7 Priest3439,561911838,89%1096,70
IS-38633,115081838,89%461,33
122 TM 81086,567411861,11%1286,67
T-345172,942171656,25%336,63
P.435416,384931643,75%1076,32
T-463153,731931566,67%653,37
SU-76M4243,272551540,00%483,89
M60 10685,535791546,67%346,26
Pz.Kpfw. II272,641271450,00%124,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.492,862141464,29%266,21
Birch Gun4141,861491450,00%344,09
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6520,364371421,43%1374,96
T1 Cunningham147,771021346,15%61,71
T-34-17248,852761338,46%78,80
M14/412262,753241275,00%1212,37
Valentine3276,422961275,00%1107,14
M3 Stuart3180,912741172,73%824,48
Strv m/40L3115,001481145,45%189,80
M4A1 Sherman5398,363871145,45%878,51
Škoda T 245316,642581118,18%566,80
T-26G FT288,911211163,64%241,37
SU-76G FT4422,912801145,45%946,23
Cruiser Mk. II2189,272371163,64%900,94
T7 Combat Car 226,911301154,55%155,64
T1 HMC260,401131070,00%326,01
Ikv 90 Typ B7532,404671040,00%500,64
AMX M4 mle. 4571156,708211050,00%1794,31
AT 861159,6010111090,00%2809,62
Caliban 81003,507541070,00%1038,82
King Tiger (Captured) 7619,506391050,00%690,61
Sexton II3124,67139944,44%312,85
CS-447984,7844990,00%1272,22
Marder II3281,56429977,78%1070,67
Strv m/38287,50154862,50%319,60
TVP VTU Koncept8701,25518837,50%654,97
Sav m/434266,38179812,50%431,72
Sturmpanzer II4175,38158862,50%570,01
T2 Medium Tank2140,13158850,00%598,56
Matilda4449,71336742,86%1168,13
Lago4306,14411771,43%1093,84
Vickers Mk. E Type B268,71126757,14%178,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3300,14350771,43%1316,16
AT-12265,57246785,71%1209,40
T28 Concept 71269,00784742,86%1838,61
10TP392,67112633,33%83,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3171,50195633,33%347,65
Semovente M415182,50229650,00%208,71
Mitsu 1085241,00383666,67%397,65
Pawlack Tank6938,67661650,00%1408,28
IS-2 shielded 71245,17854683,33%1825,45
Patton the Tank 9872,00661650,00%725,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6475,00427650,00%675,93
M4A1 FL 10 6604,83604650,00%966,52
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7806,17529650,00%1131,07
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2141,00209560,00%800,04
M15/423234,00366580,00%811,75
7TP2100,2094520,00%109,04
Cruiser Mk. IV4195,00172560,00%536,61
T959790,40486560,00%532,21
Loyd Gun Carriage2131,20146560,00%978,17
AMX 65 t8445,80510540,00%223,71
M-II-Y7899,00629540,00%925,25
MTLS-1G14 3136,20127520,00%251,52
Miel 8618,60557560,00%557,01
Chi-Ni2147,50227475,00%796,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2135,25163475,00%748,08
Renault FT 75 BS2146,75149450,00%843,36
ST vz. 394364,505144100,00%1328,50
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481161,50507425,00%942,53
T-262143,50210475,00%793,90
SDP 40 Zadymka5790,506574100,00%1955,61
T-116 3119,25243475,00%468,55
T2 Light Tank 221,75160450,00%100,10
Renault Otsu163,00105333,33%21,90
M66253,67196333,33%90,61
4TP1101,67147333,33%275,44
A-20588,67185366,67%273,14
Churchill I5609,33515333,33%1005,60
Black Prince7474,33455333,33%337,14
MS-1156,004230,00%33,09
Panzerjäger I2403,00542333,33%1765,87
AMX 38386,67142333,33%19,03
FV3046344,00371366,67%568,26
AMR 35 275,0011430,00%69,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81267,67492366,67%1461,95
M3 Light 3117,67191366,67%514,19
LTP 3275,00249366,67%1476,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5182,00417366,67%418,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 8883,67887366,67%1132,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I1133,002262100,00%787,76
BT-74333,503172100,00%1239,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007343,0025720,00%224,84
Crusader698,505222100,00%261,00
Lorraine 39L AM34,501942100,00%261,00
DS PZInż5825,5038420,00%1950,24
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4375,5051620,00%803,05
Strv fm/211176,003931100,00%1149,52
Fiat 3000182,002751100,00%428,88
D230,001610,00%0,00
LT vz. 352293,004611100,00%1591,48
LT vz. 383114,0010510,00%186,20
Type 95 Ha-Go2107,002291100,00%511,04
Renault NC-31159,002091100,00%314,93
D120,001041100,00%261,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3319,003871100,00%1605,93
B.U.G.I.6314,0020910,00%235,61
Cruiser Mk. I1242,003291100,00%1493,76
60G FT5874,006211100,00%2324,80
M40/M4381079,0025510,00%810,24
BZ-587659,0026710,00%493,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5227,0030310,00%216,61
T-34 with L-11 4208,0036510,00%470,47
KV-1SA 5471,006301100,00%1081,89
IT-3 4757,0045910,00%2490,58
STG 8417,007111100,00%427,82
SMV CC-64 Vipera 80,0014610,00%0,00
Object 268 Version V 101527,0010651100,00%963,87
Light Mk. VIC 244,001131100,00%261,00
Excalibur 61727,0057310,00%3088,78
T78 61456,0010171100,00%2247,58
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8369,0043110,00%101,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-01
Left: 2019-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-27
Left: 2015-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-27
Left: 2015-05-25