marcinbor

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4856822144427
Ø Tier7,629,009,499,75
Victories2450450,45%1150,00%7652,78%23555,04%
Defeats2346748,32%1150,00%6746,53%18543,33%
Draws5971,23%00,00%10,69%71,64%
Battles survived1487530,63%836,36%5437,50%16538,64%
Tanks destroyed418400,86140,641420,993940,92
Destruction ratio1,241,001,581,50
Tanks spotted494341,02261,181020,713770,88
Damage dealt1.125,661.692,411.956,071.971,60
Capture points223040,4600,00160,11870,20
Defense points302910,6200,00260,18650,15
Experience545,86765,55796,67820,98
WN71113,451012,201195,571190,62
WN81406,321526,511675,121683,48
Total
Battles48568
Ø Tier7,62
Victories2450450,45%
Defeats2346748,32%
Draws5971,23%
Battles survived1487530,63%
Tanks destroyed418400,86
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted494341,02
Damage dealt1.125,66
Capture points223040,46
Defense points302910,62
Experience545,86
WN71113,45
WN81406,32
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived836,36%
Tanks destroyed140,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted261,18
Damage dealt1.692,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience765,55
WN71012,20
WN81526,51
Past 7 days
Battles144
Ø Tier9,49
Victories7652,78%
Defeats6746,53%
Draws10,69%
Battles survived5437,50%
Tanks destroyed1420,99
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted1020,71
Damage dealt1.956,07
Capture points160,11
Defense points260,18
Experience796,67
WN71195,57
WN81675,12
Past 30 days
Battles427
Ø Tier9,75
Victories23555,04%
Defeats18543,33%
Draws71,64%
Battles survived16538,64%
Tanks destroyed3940,92
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted3770,88
Damage dealt1.971,60
Capture points870,20
Defense points650,15
Experience820,98
WN71190,62
WN81683,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt497,300,000,000,00
Capture points70,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience255,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt497,30
Capture points70,70
Defense points00,00
Experience255,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt434,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1072,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience313,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1850,00%
Defeats1850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1233,33%
Tanks destroyed270,75
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted250,69
Damage dealt434,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points1072,97
Experience313,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles204000
Victories10149,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10350,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6933,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2361,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt796,580,000,000,00
Capture points4612,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7773,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience532,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles204
Victories10149,51%
Defeats10350,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6933,82%
Tanks destroyed1270,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2361,16
Damage dealt796,58
Capture points4612,26
Defense points7773,81
Experience532,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1061000
Victories40638,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63760,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29227,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5730,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9620,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt675,880,000,000,00
Capture points10851,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8810,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience354,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles1061
Victories40638,27%
Defeats63760,04%
Draws181,70%
Battles survived29227,52%
Tanks destroyed5730,54
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted9620,91
Damage dealt675,88
Capture points10851,02
Defense points8810,83
Experience354,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories3139,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4860,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1822,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted951,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,200,000,000,00
Capture points1171,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience509,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories3139,24%
Defeats4860,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1822,78%
Tanks destroyed300,38
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted951,20
Damage dealt1.020,20
Capture points1171,48
Defense points210,27
Experience509,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (365)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T71 DA7737,10498175451,48%1789,10
M40/M4381159,12479123249,51%1283,73
T2971091,91552111854,38%1566,78
M66748,9542693452,57%1267,24
Jagdtiger91802,0858089953,39%1681,06
T-34-856687,5741780551,18%1457,39
ISU-15281274,4854378147,76%1270,30
M446715,7338671651,68%1306,30
T-345511,9236371255,48%1632,10
M18 Hellcat6744,8840766852,54%1400,54
Prototipo Standard B91676,4966166749,18%1632,24
Cromwell6664,4645559355,65%1480,93
T6981091,2450057851,73%1458,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81391,3652157848,44%1377,02
VK 30.01 (P)6597,0236854250,00%1023,86
T3281049,7054552851,33%1227,62
T110E5101542,1661448746,20%1105,35
Leopard 1101921,6368446150,11%1432,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8480,1650645347,24%761,41
T-54 ltwt.9748,2851545246,46%991,95
Leopard Prototyp A91619,1662444545,62%1470,40
O-I6838,3349742454,95%1641,89
AMX 12 t6583,6447441350,85%2003,98
UDES 0381192,8846340349,13%1278,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5332,4726840349,88%812,87
Char Futur 4 91757,6171740150,37%1608,20
M10391135,4245739746,60%978,57
T54E191404,2351836847,83%1203,36
ELC EVEN 90 8541,0773736454,12%1101,13
M53/M5591187,8064636250,28%1063,94
Tiger (P)7945,3147236048,33%1289,79
Cobra 91915,3179935455,08%1833,28
IS-381096,0753335050,29%1274,93
Ferdinand81148,3046533848,82%1172,03
M415489,1527332745,57%731,23
Charioteer81191,1757232755,05%1284,05
Strv 103B102350,0471932347,37%1640,99
T 55A 91278,2756231748,26%1159,70
T-448952,9749131248,72%1227,62
VK 100.01 (P)81051,3365330855,52%1211,49
Manticore101045,7279330850,00%1259,60
LHMTV8492,2461129749,49%798,13
TVP T 50/51102095,4973628947,75%1747,14
StuG III Ausf. G5461,2231528550,53%1114,60
Caernarvon81195,2559228553,68%1459,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91381,6564127954,12%1360,58
Strv 103-091704,9661927552,00%1509,96
T25/27842,0342327448,54%1258,31
P.44 Pantera81051,0056325849,22%1309,65
Object 140102066,9777025846,90%1736,66
KV-856654,4439625752,53%1082,97
Conqueror91495,2467325550,59%1362,53
STA-181059,5960625243,65%1326,10
T-1091118,5351124547,76%942,70
AMX 50 10081271,3552324048,33%1347,73
Ho-Ri 3102090,1870323949,37%1394,38
Object 260 101990,8482423948,12%1553,62
Vz. 64 Blesk8899,6170723753,16%1621,85
T-1506800,3746123658,47%1547,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8873,3145423546,38%910,01
T-34-85M 6787,4750123549,36%1359,32
T216247,0431023248,28%505,20
KV-26711,1744423160,17%1377,27
Ares 90102214,0680322748,90%1793,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102250,0378322349,78%1982,15
M127853,1040022254,50%1106,53
FV4005 Stage II101824,2967322153,85%1355,55
Vz. 55102115,2280022050,91%1631,76
Pz.Kpfw. VII101597,9761021647,69%1146,66
Object 25791351,7858821650,93%1299,16
Churchill VII6585,6237421247,64%1008,52
LTTB8622,2045520650,00%1126,16
CS-63101847,0577119551,79%1566,09
SU-1527895,4641919253,65%1261,28
Churchill I5475,1530819253,13%963,11
IS7893,6951019051,58%1246,65
CS-5991647,6777319048,95%1698,49
Panzer 58 Mutz 81047,9159418846,81%1242,89
AMX 13 757815,9452518352,46%2294,41
BDR G1 B5438,9629917946,93%759,85
Centurion Action X102086,0376917851,12%1814,63
T675434,1231517549,71%952,88
TVP VTU Koncept8813,6445017342,20%876,98
T110E4102360,4480617252,33%1760,47
Panhard EBR 909676,3766817246,51%922,70
T26E5 Patriot 81331,9284117150,29%1719,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91753,0266217050,00%1403,68
T1 Heavy5444,8531016945,56%766,31
Panhard EBR 10510906,0671716950,89%1051,82
AMX 50 B102410,7983616849,40%1957,47
KV-15469,5432216850,00%952,21
CS-52 LIS 81409,2973516851,19%1781,99
Vz. 71 Tesák101578,9980716744,91%1864,56
Concept No. 5102114,0576916555,15%1675,44
UDES 14 Alt 581073,8861516448,78%1251,47
UDES 15/16101977,0377816444,51%1480,82
SMV CC-6781074,6363016346,63%1190,73
O-Ho81064,4350516046,88%1110,47
Škoda T 256587,3839815945,28%1178,36
TNH T Vz. 5191759,5383015448,05%1693,74
T28 Prototype81115,9047815436,36%1072,52
STB-1101790,1579615155,63%1464,34
AMX 50 12091582,2868114943,62%1394,03
T57 Heavy102364,1483514753,06%1965,32
Indien-Panzer81058,2954814653,42%1326,57
Sturer Emil7927,8343314548,28%1339,90
SU-1006733,3237314251,41%1296,73
Tortoise92075,2791714161,70%1901,71
M75249,7622713642,65%724,31
E 7591750,3582113557,04%1741,88
T110E3101963,3673213552,59%1426,54
Ikv 90 Typ B7855,5841613352,63%1232,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101809,2761413347,37%1180,62
AMX 50 Foch B102007,4679713357,89%1522,23
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101114,2180812752,76%1325,17
DBV-152 102373,4374512649,21%1490,07
T28 Concept 7791,9545512452,42%1124,64
Black Prince7863,2551412057,50%1251,93
Taschenratte112594,8895112045,83%1693,04
M3 Lee4251,0823211957,14%886,63
Ho-Ri 191851,6680911951,26%1647,46
FV4004 Conway91656,3863011943,70%1372,87
Super Conqueror102078,1478211942,86%1705,97
Emil I81184,9359011757,26%1320,83
AMX AC mle. 4881204,5461511747,86%1291,12
Object 430U101999,7376011741,03%1538,71
FV230 Canopener102099,7586211752,99%1526,76
T-5491125,0265711646,55%1015,69
ARL 446590,1637211450,00%933,24
AMX M4 mle. 457897,7646711451,75%1313,19
SDP 58 Kilana81452,3173011450,88%1619,11
Type 6191764,9677011349,56%1844,39
AMX ELC bis5366,3936111352,21%1311,20
Kunze Panzer 91744,4878011053,64%1656,15
Type 5 Heavy102593,0691910955,96%2025,26
Tiger II81278,2569910942,20%1453,86
S-517815,7351310850,00%879,50
UDES 1691643,4986110862,96%1887,98
AMX M4 mle. 54102117,4488210860,19%1594,05
P.43 ter7829,2339310543,81%1152,93
T-437829,5747310550,48%1341,93
Object 705A101943,5177410453,85%1520,05
Centurion Mk. 7/191587,237819947,47%1531,52
O-Ni71220,786169859,18%1924,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91331,486649840,82%1232,71
IS-7102118,778569852,04%1670,85
M8A14387,943049860,20%1192,23
Grille 15102252,646929844,90%1545,11
Black Rock 112230,089249751,55%1501,62
LPT-67 Šelma91233,177219546,32%1762,79
E 50 Ausf. M102282,148499548,42%1873,84
Maus101865,178539453,19%1415,25
Object 277101967,608149349,46%1565,33
Type T-345469,893519152,75%1396,51
Object 268101843,097379154,95%1296,02
M4A3E8 Sherman6472,283238938,20%682,72
Ikv 65 Alt II6619,253978957,30%1149,16
53TP Markowskiego8900,775648748,28%868,42
60TP Lewandowskiego102071,107808656,98%1538,46
M5 Stuart4181,702268648,84%374,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4142,381988654,65%363,50
T3091806,997568453,57%1519,60
M48A5 Patton102236,327938447,62%1788,67
B14167,922098340,96%235,13
VK 28.016385,723308342,17%949,28
StuG IV 5399,482818342,17%916,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65102390,278948259,76%2101,00
Type 586591,884288257,32%1123,03
Object 252U 81202,167208146,91%1200,45
AMX 13 909659,316168038,75%778,10
T2881136,115868043,75%1193,75
SU-855455,422977949,37%1130,71
M4A1 Sherman5348,133177953,16%931,99
T2071032,745447865,38%1788,61
CS-447809,174857856,41%1195,99
T92 HMC101369,387237858,97%1289,29
Covenanter5198,962587748,05%499,96
Challenger7815,964367546,67%1039,57
P.43 bis6560,663667450,00%940,57
Type 71102254,468587447,30%1880,43
Object 70591731,977297454,05%1671,37
Matilda4261,882217343,84%560,26
CS-5381017,306067338,36%1120,07
Type 1 Chi-He4192,392127255,56%491,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4295,512257146,48%638,54
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91626,316617133,80%1222,46
Object 70492049,066727145,07%1530,01
BZ-75102020,157787143,66%1477,13
ARL V396562,463317146,48%937,30
SU-10181122,016567045,71%1191,77
Spähpanzer SP I C7613,774567050,00%1127,49
SU-100M17843,524436949,28%1060,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 518914,846746855,88%977,36
Nashorn6758,033826749,25%1426,66
Pz.Sfl. IVc5493,942986740,30%1106,10
M22 Locust 3175,622886645,45%563,71
AE Phase I 91520,396836645,45%1299,45
MT-256287,123206550,77%682,02
VK 16.02 Leopard5285,193756459,38%980,51
T-284237,532026243,55%571,76
M374327,932336150,82%1038,54
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91794,107816055,00%1486,52
TS-60 91751,787945955,93%1679,55
Tiger I71021,076115855,17%1284,19
A-447688,504425651,79%1039,32
Ikv 1035452,473925560,00%1256,28
FV227 Conceiver81260,847585547,27%1364,37
Type 6891420,747335450,00%1156,75
Object 703 Version II 81277,487835446,30%1283,64
Strv 746670,263865345,28%1121,17
Leo7741,064325339,62%931,89
Light Mk. VIC 2161,512685360,38%931,71
M2 Light264,531315139,22%1,50
50TP Tyszkiewicza91953,708855056,00%2080,25
FV215b (183) 102199,557744955,10%1807,32
AMX 50 Foch91890,828174953,06%1688,03
59-166400,443174833,33%938,09
Vz. 60S Dravec 102670,109124852,08%1985,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3111,331934837,50%296,21
Achilles6625,604424856,25%1086,79
BT-7 artillery 3152,481984850,00%464,61
Crusader6352,743244658,70%1139,77
O-I Experimental5557,503664643,48%978,93
Object 430 Version II91434,436914652,17%1318,55
Panhard AMD 178B6376,634554654,35%997,86
M3 Stuart3173,202024560,00%676,80
M7 Priest3188,781784551,11%436,79
Pz.Kpfw. 5581912,4710314557,78%1905,27
Škoda T 5092019,147574440,91%1798,69
Konštrukta T-34/1007369,932924341,86%330,39
E 100102241,799584358,14%1835,92
T-804239,602364360,47%908,80
Vickers Mk. E Type B2127,361444242,86%363,84
Panther II8724,745654250,00%777,06
Škoda T 245471,413924151,22%1367,19
Type 3 Chi-Nu5359,152984153,66%893,95
Jagdpanzer E 100102372,006324131,71%1452,26
Bishop5560,103044052,50%1216,03
Waffenträger auf E 100101712,286344047,50%1025,18
FV224 Chopper71219,657004047,50%1427,41
P.435424,333053958,97%1069,80
T-703197,282003948,72%661,52
Cromwell B 6966,058033958,97%2009,27
Somua SAu 404273,872403855,26%748,44
40TP Habicha6589,843813754,05%1149,64
G.W. Tiger (P)8997,117483759,46%1134,62
Škoda T 177989,237483554,29%2502,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7813,096473452,94%1236,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2149,151853351,52%735,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 507697,424833348,48%764,83
Excalibur 6897,366153339,39%1336,21
Super Hellcat 71173,706373354,55%1801,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3189,501963253,13%643,26
Sav m/434308,262813154,84%832,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4149,232403141,94%284,64
Cruiser Mk. III3136,001392937,93%410,17
Heavy Tank No. VI 6632,214092955,17%1069,52
Renault Otsu1137,291962864,29%663,52
Renault UE 573127,711382842,86%167,69
ISU-122-2 8825,395872850,00%673,09
AMX 404193,412292759,26%689,83
Alecto4403,782702748,15%1034,47
GSOR the TANK 91664,227172748,15%1700,28
Chi-Ni2139,961882650,00%599,21
B.U.G.I.6673,384152646,15%1079,45
Birch Gun4375,463022646,15%1556,88
M24 Chaffee5330,284002564,00%1312,27
Marder 38T4501,003552450,00%1484,89
Saryuda 91953,258002454,17%1559,86
T-463215,132062347,83%865,82
M2 Medium Tank3113,571632360,87%364,95
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6914,097052347,83%1592,13
Grant4293,182442231,82%771,46
T56 GMC3178,141842245,45%445,85
T25 AT7827,276162263,64%1115,29
K-91-PT 91764,828362259,09%1904,24
LT vz. 383129,901772138,10%248,08
Sexton II3199,761692142,86%668,87
Chieftain/T95 81180,866812138,10%1454,96
M10 RBFM 5739,296572166,67%1898,45
ST vz. 394338,653392055,00%1138,55
Bretagne Panther 6645,535271952,63%1082,37
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8915,324911926,32%793,64
Type 97 Chi-Ha3199,472251764,71%655,40
Windhund 81295,716581747,06%1293,47
T77 81586,828011770,59%1884,76
Pz.Kpfw. II258,191281656,25%140,27
45TP Habicha7676,874741533,33%625,57
Chimera 81908,678761546,67%1855,01
P26/404391,713051442,86%932,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III3194,501781428,57%611,66
Object 777 Version II 91464,577891450,00%1360,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3133,381501338,46%264,65
AMX 383124,081871346,15%223,68
Cruiser Mk. IV4139,772101361,54%385,65
Marder II3164,581591250,00%353,86
Tiger-Maus 91661,257251258,33%1651,65
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101532,256201250,00%1030,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 278,081901250,00%186,87
D23163,911961163,64%624,83
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2125,552301154,55%600,93
Renault NC-31154,091051154,55%149,55
SDP 40 Zadymka5719,104781070,00%1520,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3120,301821040,00%203,26
Renault FT149,2272922,22%20,54
T1 HMC236,4496955,56%158,52
T2 Medium Tank2119,00140944,44%451,35
Cruiser Mk. II2125,89175966,67%584,89
Valentine AT4343,33356966,67%1060,97
Loyd Gun Carriage291,1184933,33%336,67
T-45 2126,33261988,89%634,44
Strv S1 81698,11674966,67%1720,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,38109875,00%264,10
Vickers Medium Mk. II2105,25150862,50%487,97
Renault FT AC2126,75133862,50%457,03
FCM 362152,25190837,50%521,04
T-60242,50161875,00%261,00
Leichttraktor170,29201771,43%352,03
Panzerjäger I2184,57166757,14%628,78
T-50-2 6399,14393757,14%920,23
Fantôme 91820,00880771,43%1992,31
Strv fm/211159,33310650,00%784,42
Strv m/382232,00382650,00%1002,86
Valentine336,50148650,00%102,04
T-29 3304,83307650,00%1113,44
Matilda IV 5771,17608666,67%2453,44
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3607,50723650,00%2026,88
MTLS-1G14 3260,67294633,33%880,81
Somua SM 81515,50497633,33%1379,30
T1 Cunningham1163,00241540,00%947,72
D1226,4062520,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5146,00224540,00%70,77
MS-11114,00178560,00%541,82
T3 HMC297,0059520,00%164,44
Pz.Kpfw. I2179,80216520,00%712,18
VK 75.01 (K) 81062,40871580,00%1287,93
43 M. Toldi III 336,20109560,00%251,06
Kolohousenka190,25155450,00%297,12
DS PZInż5654,25441450,00%1556,74
T-262142,75218475,00%867,94
Cruiser Mk. I1178,25252475,00%951,32
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2143,002364100,00%650,31
Object 283 91108,75649450,00%926,41
MKA 2363,25306425,00%1196,58
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3324,67477333,33%915,25
AMR 35 2111,00281366,67%516,06
T7 Combat Car 2130,33141333,33%409,29
M22136,0022720,00%478,44
4TP1130,50171250,00%455,27
7TP2188,00138250,00%513,87
SU-76M434,50872100,00%261,00
ARMT 5850,50625250,00%2152,63
T-116 326,00219250,00%111,42
Tetrarch 258,50133250,00%104,93
LTP 30,001062100,00%261,00
AMX 13 57 GF 7992,00931250,00%1863,94
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00971100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4439,0027210,00%1106,63
Pz.Sfl. IC 4449,0028410,00%1286,45
T-34 shielded 5320,0012310,00%449,34
Patton the Tank 9340,006961100,00%292,91
L-60 2139,0015610,00%479,76
TOG II* 6155,008810,00%0,00
Char de transition 6770,0031510,00%820,92
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5107,0028110,00%45,14

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-07
Left: 2024-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-09
Left: 2018-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-16
Left: 2015-04-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-26
Left: 2017-11-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-04-22
Left: 2021-11-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-17
Left: 2023-07-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-13
Left: 2023-10-06