maxa015

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66075030342
Ø Tier7,880,009,338,95
Victories3368750,98%00,00%1240,00%16748,83%
Defeats3131247,39%00,00%1860,00%17049,71%
Draws10761,63%00,00%00,00%51,46%
Battles survived2403936,38%00,00%1136,67%12737,13%
Tanks destroyed599050,9100,00260,873070,90
Destruction ratio1,430,001,371,43
Tanks spotted501020,7600,00100,333360,98
Damage dealt1.234,810,002.038,801.464,52
Capture points965241,4600,0000,002350,69
Defense points281230,4300,00491,63790,23
Experience670,250,00731,03737,72
WN71108,800,001086,401048,06
WN81456,580,001736,811519,02
Total
Battles66075
Ø Tier7,88
Victories3368750,98%
Defeats3131247,39%
Draws10761,63%
Battles survived2403936,38%
Tanks destroyed599050,91
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted501020,76
Damage dealt1.234,81
Capture points965241,46
Defense points281230,43
Experience670,25
WN71108,80
WN81456,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,33
Victories1240,00%
Defeats1860,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1136,67%
Tanks destroyed260,87
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted100,33
Damage dealt2.038,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points491,63
Experience731,03
WN71086,40
WN81736,81
Past 30 days
Battles342
Ø Tier8,95
Victories16748,83%
Defeats17049,71%
Draws51,46%
Battles survived12737,13%
Tanks destroyed3070,90
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted3360,98
Damage dealt1.464,52
Capture points2350,69
Defense points790,23
Experience737,72
WN71048,06
WN81519,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles278000
Victories12243,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14853,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7928,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1620,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1610,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.655,780,000,000,00
Capture points1810,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4061,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience660,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles278
Victories12243,88%
Defeats14853,24%
Draws82,88%
Battles survived7928,42%
Tanks destroyed1620,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1610,58
Damage dealt1.655,78
Capture points1810,65
Defense points4061,46
Experience660,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories4346,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2830,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted981,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.004,780,000,000,00
Capture points951,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1221,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience613,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories4346,74%
Defeats4650,00%
Draws33,26%
Battles survived2830,43%
Tanks destroyed460,50
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted981,07
Damage dealt1.004,78
Capture points951,03
Defense points1221,33
Experience613,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3454,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2743,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3251,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt614,270,000,000,00
Capture points4046,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1021,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience544,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3454,84%
Defeats2743,55%
Draws11,61%
Battles survived3251,61%
Tanks destroyed380,61
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted300,48
Damage dealt614,27
Capture points4046,52
Defense points1021,65
Experience544,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt735,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience410,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt735,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience410,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories3450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2638,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt995,990,000,000,00
Capture points931,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3585,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience621,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories3450,00%
Defeats3450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2638,24%
Tanks destroyed390,57
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted400,59
Damage dealt995,99
Capture points931,37
Defense points3585,26
Experience621,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1653000
Victories80548,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82449,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58735,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9940,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14250,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.169,060,000,000,00
Capture points32061,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points32861,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience604,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles1653
Victories80548,70%
Defeats82449,85%
Draws241,45%
Battles survived58735,51%
Tanks destroyed9940,60
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted14250,86
Damage dealt1.169,06
Capture points32061,94
Defense points32861,99
Experience604,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles456000
Victories22148,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22950,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2880,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2870,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.471,820,000,000,00
Capture points5711,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2500,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience687,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles456
Victories22148,46%
Defeats22950,22%
Draws61,32%
Battles survived15233,33%
Tanks destroyed2880,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted2870,63
Damage dealt1.471,82
Capture points5711,25
Defense points2500,55
Experience687,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (569)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. E 100101685,04609201250,45%1541,73
AMX 13 909751,37662196850,30%1148,38
ShPTK-TVP 100 81610,98825190251,52%1801,54
SU-130PM 81590,62756152951,60%1679,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181178,39735139351,83%1355,62
Grille 15102150,29680135848,16%1520,86
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81537,05773128652,72%1695,22
M53/M5591604,14767120451,91%1686,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81442,69728107650,19%1553,09
M2 Light2425,37516101164,39%2245,85
E 25 7969,1865898551,47%1373,34
GSOR 1008 81725,0982596952,32%1858,38
SU-14-281508,4378986356,20%1789,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101686,7864382047,68%1397,23
Löwe 81274,2780975255,72%1611,55
Object 261101616,1671173148,97%1442,32
FV20781079,1768769852,44%1270,96
Type 64 6498,3764469651,72%1360,77
E 50 Ausf. M101764,0868168547,88%1400,15
ELC EVEN 90 8655,4372967648,22%1362,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101366,1565966446,99%1134,16
T-34-3 81115,1273764352,72%1348,16
AMX 13 105101283,4068762643,93%1546,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3224,5038362552,32%1136,66
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8699,5965762451,28%1270,43
Strv 103B102020,6767960349,25%1347,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101737,4966456346,71%1465,98
Jagdpanzer E 100101954,6165155949,73%1440,42
WZ-120-1G FT 81511,9877152549,71%1678,09
T-15061022,2877651359,84%2015,95
M40/M4381272,6274049853,82%1481,71
G.W. Tiger (P)81062,5858049849,60%1214,39
T-5491414,6772348652,06%1454,08
T92 HMC101664,5469947054,68%1482,39
FV3046776,0353146257,36%1438,95
M446925,2669046159,00%1690,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81555,4885243451,15%1912,27
T92 8472,1772343250,23%807,80
E 5091210,7070741950,60%1064,74
G.W. Tiger91431,9852538447,66%1328,81
SU-86923,0770137656,91%1381,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81614,5793936456,87%2250,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6852,0264834754,47%1329,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591311,5874033954,57%1406,57
IS-4101789,4263233847,04%1344,58
Hirschkäfer112638,6480932752,91%1782,11
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5430,6251732653,07%1127,80
EMIL 1951 81477,0483132050,94%1684,71
T-4481042,2276831657,59%1452,16
TVP T 50/51102164,3677731346,65%1759,43
T-50-2 6597,1872331157,56%1934,95
Cromwell6715,3165230854,22%1525,29
Hummel6809,0159930755,05%1260,44
T-1091735,0773530452,63%1744,20
Jagdpanther II81252,2359830248,01%1267,67
BZ-176 81744,7699630158,80%1890,26
Object 140101794,7176629651,01%1451,99
AMX 13 757421,3256529551,53%816,72
M4A3E8 Sherman6816,6964828551,23%1677,62
Jagdtiger91613,2472628048,93%1342,10
M4A1 Sherman5303,5036527849,28%663,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91167,2861827739,35%963,53
AMX 50 Foch B102169,8173227446,72%1484,00
Object 907 101944,1379926949,44%1474,19
ST-I91370,4372526447,35%1194,19
IS-381397,8279825856,98%1679,84
FV215b (183) 101843,3667925848,06%1332,66
VK 30.02 (M)6649,5157325648,05%1179,04
FV380591301,9767125149,80%1251,35
AMX 30 1er prototype91333,4565424748,18%1216,49
212A91662,2480124653,25%1688,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5236,3928124446,72%455,08
Manticore10800,4672824244,21%806,78
Leopard 1102058,3273423345,92%1617,92
Panther II8918,7665622450,00%1145,12
Pz.Kpfw. VII102066,0576722251,80%1568,60
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10968,7774621745,16%1012,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91692,4176521246,23%1544,51
T-34-856665,9559121153,55%1330,57
G.W. Panther7853,4750921153,55%1025,07
T110E4102335,4472620345,81%1591,28
Caernarvon Action X 81227,0780720249,01%1521,44
Object 268 Version 4101974,1767920145,27%1409,21
E 7591635,4878619650,51%1485,32
Tiger II81149,4869818348,63%1238,04
Tiger (P)7986,1368418349,18%1247,14
T-54 ltwt.9870,9468318148,62%1317,29
AMX ELC bis5330,8841817644,89%964,66
DBV-152 102632,3773817445,98%1666,07
T-345297,5736616952,07%673,07
T28 Concept 7909,9160916952,07%1303,91
Panther7706,0857116646,39%994,18
Object 26391646,9469716250,00%1479,88
KV-481138,8675016055,63%1365,95
IS-6 B 81072,0674616048,75%1147,80
Object 268102190,8567315641,03%1419,28
T-100 LT10759,5268915550,97%828,60
Object 43091663,4384215555,48%1631,67
KV-37937,8670915456,49%1283,07
Jagdpanther7946,6168015161,59%1410,57
T 55A 91419,2774515048,00%1211,42
Object 430U101934,4679214851,35%1565,12
O-I6760,9451014553,79%1300,52
AMX 12 t6281,5043813544,44%536,43
SU-855513,6645913454,48%1223,95
SU-10181196,3866113354,14%1401,37
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7860,0953013254,55%1383,56
M4A1 FL 10 61024,3380213259,09%1918,88
IS-7101862,9275313149,62%1383,52
KV-15410,5342913157,25%785,77
SU-1006815,3762512759,84%1670,07
Object 260 101842,4874812750,39%1302,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4266,4025012652,38%585,48
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6492,5565912553,60%1420,72
TL-7 91741,3983412352,85%1560,29
T-54 first prototype 81209,4877112346,34%1491,26
Object 780 102398,6784312247,54%1736,24
AMX M4 mle. 54102061,2381011549,57%1540,76
T-50597,6021911453,51%184,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81146,3275111448,25%1254,48
T-437704,4561511249,11%1089,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 507871,4952611244,64%1102,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4110,3818411240,18%115,32
T1 Heavy5329,9235111137,84%409,19
SU-100M17926,8052911145,95%1246,36
T28 Prototype81130,5061911147,75%1058,37
T25 Pilot Number 1 81216,6585811156,76%1687,60
LTTB8533,3567511056,36%937,00
Tiger I71041,1373110955,96%1541,77
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5304,4940610954,13%743,28
VK 30.01 (P)6343,9143710853,70%472,45
T207861,9260710749,53%1226,04
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91689,2968410744,86%1532,06
Leichttraktor1109,4019410644,34%355,83
Progetto C50 mod. 6691755,0384410653,77%1631,43
VK 30.02 (D)7866,7364910651,89%1562,43
T-62A101633,4574210649,06%1351,91
AE Phase I 91543,5177310544,76%1274,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91500,0258510440,38%1069,49
Ashigaru 102235,8072410440,38%1530,57
Marder II3134,8316610358,25%323,70
Object 279 early 101906,2276110241,18%1013,64
M8A14225,5227010142,57%386,92
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91803,1787610050,00%1528,30
T71 CMCD7424,686029951,52%899,78
T78 61079,976939956,57%1681,17
M66676,585869755,67%1061,45
Jagdpanzer IV6684,385419747,42%1207,09
ISU-15281375,276389648,96%1368,27
T57 Heavy102101,777519647,92%1543,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81544,686289640,63%1434,84
Strv 103-091508,464639443,62%1128,98
T110E3101908,886789337,63%1132,20
FV4202 81125,118019360,22%1473,42
Cobra 91837,778299245,65%1696,65
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81290,977759148,35%1716,28
T2971133,447289050,00%1464,84
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81487,068269053,33%1622,31
CS-63101727,097888952,81%1386,56
T25/27975,445828857,95%1415,45
MT-256264,624908750,57%661,51
E 100101632,737368653,49%1149,08
Indien-Panzer81021,956558543,53%1137,48
Object 268 Version V 101864,986098436,90%1160,93
Spähpanzer SP I C7628,886828354,22%1309,91
M18 Hellcat6609,555558258,54%1008,62
T56 GMC3139,011618146,91%299,34
FV4004 Conway91731,997008145,68%1453,74
Sexton II394,541178043,75%166,83
Object 252U 81607,038467948,10%1782,83
VK 30.01 (H)5355,123607846,15%672,31
UDES 0381126,596007855,13%1162,97
AMX 50 B102151,598117848,72%1634,24
Leopard Prototyp A91282,106777846,15%1042,15
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4436,905727745,45%1142,07
Super Hellcat 71307,757047742,86%2007,55
WZ-132A9609,386797646,05%702,02
Object 777 Version II 92119,309117644,74%1965,74
Somua SM 81587,579317556,00%1724,75
T-46399,161527445,95%221,23
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505470,593687445,95%896,37
BT-7 artillery 3341,894877464,86%1595,68
AMX 50 12091748,867737346,58%1563,69
Pz.Sfl. IVc5594,633907350,68%1391,08
Crusader6229,013347245,83%509,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4112,583007247,22%214,73
Centurion Action X101984,157357243,06%1467,48
Object 277101627,727197143,66%1154,38
114 SP2 102545,317767147,89%1655,72
VK 36.01 (H)6548,665267048,57%803,29
IS-3-II91848,268717045,71%1761,83
IS71214,727676953,62%1881,49
IS-2 shielded 71084,048116960,87%1458,65
Chimera 81500,868726956,52%1535,56
Char Futur 4 91925,848176946,38%1696,29
M46 Patton91470,407976852,94%1376,63
Object 283 91362,817296850,00%1271,92
Ares 7581210,397636744,78%1418,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5432,794856750,75%1085,40
SU-100Y 61137,157196750,75%2140,31
BT-7452,521476660,61%202,79
WZ-111 model 1-491629,568086643,94%1563,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107,501526650,00%179,12
Cruiser Mk. III3151,383016650,00%608,85
WZ-111-1G FT81111,096086645,45%1012,81
Spähpanzer Ru 2519635,887086650,00%856,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65101874,747866549,23%1357,12
T-284134,201686443,75%178,07
M3 Lee4160,201956451,56%438,58
Bishop5401,613576445,31%827,07
SU-14-171232,307746457,81%1866,08
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68363,165826352,38%497,22
Mäuschen91816,988696357,14%1691,16
K-91101852,577986352,38%1509,60
Carro d'assalto P.8871023,197606253,23%1471,36
M1271000,767656261,29%1439,76
T-34-2G FT71137,006976157,38%1664,37
T675471,164586147,54%965,06
M3 Stuart3153,203136048,33%479,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri7888,326436055,00%1440,22
Emil II91461,887446043,33%1095,79
59-166507,236246051,67%1584,38
SU-76M488,231236038,33%2,96
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291379,756575935,59%948,23
Hotchkiss EBR7452,815945957,63%887,54
T54E192147,317995841,38%1909,16
AMX 30 B101551,785915832,76%1043,53
HWK 128496,226395844,83%719,32
Conqueror92107,309515757,89%2024,37
Ho-Ri 3102278,427055740,35%1385,57
Durchbruchswagen 24139,122265757,89%293,41
T1 Cunningham176,091775648,21%270,19
Sturmpanzer II4411,433695657,14%1368,26
Lion 101901,467115646,43%1459,15
M56 Scorpion 71130,237465662,50%1716,25
M26 Pershing81133,316975550,91%1383,07
Super Conqueror102253,058265547,27%1690,71
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71193,606675547,27%1643,29
Grille5504,774235255,77%1103,57
VK 30.01 (D)6626,256555257,69%1271,03
FV217 Badger101921,407915251,92%1326,07
VK 100.01 (P)81350,198215255,77%1670,03
Birch Gun4212,982065147,06%682,78
T-70395,981345137,25%92,47
StuG III Ausf. G5443,104325056,00%1028,56
SU-15271080,926185048,00%1496,11
P.44 Pantera81320,807114946,94%1549,01
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481474,737884944,90%1514,05
WZ-1328611,167054953,06%1030,09
UDES 15/16102026,618034953,06%1561,75
T376470,885704946,94%1320,98
CS-538940,406564845,83%1128,44
1108808,005874742,55%706,78
Object 452K 102249,748114746,81%1542,29
Type 586734,486904667,39%1639,22
Type 5781461,007964650,00%1506,14
Centurion Mk. I81146,337414551,11%1391,01
Marder 38T4235,713354555,56%542,44
Concept No. 5101962,987944555,56%1587,11
BT-2273,431164443,18%113,85
Object 70492145,417394459,09%1801,26
Charioteer81447,506864440,91%1460,38
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61004,238154454,55%1819,33
AMX 404172,812394339,53%404,48
UDES 1691211,847144346,51%1012,54
Sturer Emil7761,265394355,81%999,98
Object 705A101932,428044353,49%1538,60
Type 4 Chi-To6738,985824252,38%1393,42
Covenanter5196,553804254,76%554,41
Maus101404,818054264,29%1112,75
Nashorn6687,794684259,52%1220,27
VK 20.01 (D)4123,432104250,00%199,79
KV-856634,226434163,41%1119,53
Vz. 71 Tesák10829,007224045,00%796,20
T2881322,706844050,00%1279,03
Škoda T 245434,364183946,15%1056,90
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91682,957553953,85%1325,80
SU-85B4214,412653956,41%456,20
FV4005 Stage II101268,675663943,59%790,33
53TP Markowskiego81241,667723850,00%1326,53
O-Ni71083,296403855,26%1452,77
AMX M4 mle. 5192106,508853850,00%1894,51
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102044,327383842,11%1489,86
STA-18987,226083737,84%1074,60
Ikv 90 Typ B7958,925523754,05%1420,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5186,844373737,84%325,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5411,534773658,33%1275,28
Type 97 Chi-Ha3196,283433658,33%665,38
Kranvagn102388,509193658,33%1876,14
WZ-111 model 5A101922,257673644,44%1351,51
A-436717,006623672,22%1648,77
T26E4 SuperPershing 81133,118573655,56%1397,02
A-205116,572413551,43%235,17
Vz. 55101816,917533545,71%1171,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3108,511583545,71%184,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8430,495683545,71%595,65
Heavy Tank No. VI 61151,408433554,29%2174,61
Bretagne Panther 6758,006653557,14%1357,45
UDES 14 Alt 581258,598023452,94%1482,60
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101947,037263441,18%1167,64
SU-26367,241033441,18%28,55
WZ-111G FT91719,157833452,94%1332,61
M10391232,597073450,00%1009,76
AMX M4 mle. 49 81026,037763455,88%1168,16
P.43 ter7907,426293339,39%1419,86
Pz.Kpfw. II279,091533342,42%90,31
T9591529,248423372,73%1226,26
T3281333,318483250,00%1578,96
LPT-67 Šelma9383,224603234,38%213,35
WZ-131G FT61020,596723268,75%1973,20
M48A5 Patton101857,847083243,75%1283,72
Panhard EBR 10510444,845333237,50%232,91
AMX 105 AM mle. 474351,003743154,84%1409,66
M-VI-Y91164,777213145,16%878,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6552,106823164,52%1600,72
Škoda T 256666,606213053,33%1301,41
P.43 bis6855,606553056,67%1609,61
TNH T Vz. 5191262,537123036,67%833,87
M2 Medium Tank389,101253036,67%68,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2617,138683063,33%2340,63
T-22 medium 101617,236003020,00%1115,32
Type 1 Chi-He4175,523162955,17%440,93
Vickers Medium Mk. III393,901402941,38%118,50
STB-1101721,217652951,72%1381,96
Pz.Kpfw. I266,031502951,72%147,28
IS-2-II81224,628022958,62%1454,47
56TP 81453,178062951,72%1510,65
T26E5 81155,526312924,14%1152,19
121B 101685,387312944,83%1174,50
WZ-1209900,716202842,86%679,51
Type 95 Ji-Ro61043,006262850,00%1887,22
SDP 58 Kilana81526,077432850,00%1608,11
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)257,46942846,43%152,93
T499631,576922853,57%796,97
M47 Iron Arnie 81179,967112835,71%1278,35
StuG IV 5457,294082857,14%1308,33
WZ-1317524,308122759,26%1154,69
Caernarvon81600,229232748,15%1884,70
M374329,042712759,26%1144,60
Chi-To SP71426,447872740,74%1556,42
Type 6891390,227322748,15%1027,77
KV-1S6573,565552748,15%967,03
AMX 50 10081378,128232661,54%1586,48
M415461,383442642,31%571,54
Centurion Mk. 7/191274,697502650,00%1178,02
Loyd Gun Carriage268,461022653,85%316,80
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791402,697942673,08%1291,28
T7 Combat Car 2325,885232646,15%2012,56
Excalibur 6776,655822661,54%1237,96
43 M. Toldi III 333,081762638,46%33,50
Prototipo Standard B91588,727922552,00%1425,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 102550,0010862572,00%1877,13
VK 28.016404,684562552,00%1091,72
T3091415,716492441,67%958,76
Ho-Ri 281526,467952458,33%1799,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G395,832822466,67%355,37
M60 101876,336412437,50%1360,84
M-IV-Y 81331,838222458,33%1530,66
LHMTV8398,925202437,50%439,27
112 81081,298412458,33%1219,15
Renault FT196,091672360,87%523,70
T-34-171167,308222356,52%1986,89
Rinoceronte102014,228882365,22%1552,33
Light Mk. VIC 2152,572732339,13%590,09
B.U.G.I.6941,417352263,64%1829,38
T3 HMC289,641392250,00%227,05
Object 41681281,147622259,09%1719,84
Kunze Panzer 91637,557702240,91%1429,41
Strv 81 81454,959182263,64%2154,65
Emil I81387,868052147,62%1452,94
M7 Priest3282,102802147,62%744,54
Type T-345771,386182171,43%2404,73
T6981287,527232142,86%1495,62
Lorraine 39L AM3184,152762065,00%653,62
60TP Lewandowskiego101683,906562035,00%967,25
T-26263,501372075,00%317,63
M24 Chaffee5187,004112045,00%439,50
Waffenträger auf E 100101972,057032050,00%1204,25
Pawlack Tank61441,7010562065,00%3074,80
FV229 Contender91667,409852075,00%1518,94
K-91-PT 91581,956842045,00%1326,84
Leo71088,897291947,37%1770,78
AMX M4 mle. 4571111,847791957,89%1344,84
SU-122A5393,474381952,63%782,95
Object 430 Version II91610,847001931,58%1362,60
T-832 81182,848141957,89%1115,41
STA-2 81347,957981952,63%1733,28
T14 5954,7210401883,33%2262,29
Type 71102077,117291833,33%1418,56
Renault Otsu1167,181801735,29%589,93
M5 Stuart486,293011735,29%0,00
Wespe363,41971752,94%152,63
Panhard AMD 178B6237,124651764,71%623,52
T-34-281105,318141656,25%1523,27
Panzerjäger I2101,691461650,00%209,34
Type 4 Heavy91208,007651656,25%1016,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3138,132541650,00%305,53
Matilda4157,271791533,33%157,03
IS-271075,677931560,00%1498,95
Vz. 44-171270,938371553,33%1652,55
SU-18247,80781533,33%5,43
Type 5 Heavy101439,075101513,33%628,50
Vz. 64 Blesk8384,335651540,00%381,90
SMV CC-678880,136731546,67%753,27
Ho-Ri 191647,677551553,33%1324,91
KV-1SA 5983,479411573,33%2309,78
Vickers Medium Mk. II2167,571411435,71%683,46
Chi-Ni294,211641442,86%225,37
TNH 105/100081423,507381435,71%1582,75
SMV CC-567791,005921442,86%883,75
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101463,867261450,00%1120,43
Lorraine 50 t 91661,006731428,57%1406,26
Pz.Sfl. IC 4372,934501450,00%1098,24
Ikv 723199,382701353,85%497,56
Type 97 Te-Ke 2102,621101338,46%246,54
121102406,238811353,85%2052,18
Škoda T 177448,005241338,46%769,10
113102239,158801346,15%1861,93
Type 3 Ju-Nu61127,318151361,54%1715,63
WZ-113G FT101856,628091361,54%1232,95
T110E5101544,92448137,69%812,79
Panhard EBR 909264,234891330,77%83,27
FV601 Saladin8763,385661346,15%733,15
M-II-Y71291,927771338,46%1472,65
IS-3A 81595,548831353,85%1611,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2213,154601353,85%959,52
ST vz. 394295,004531258,33%1039,61
B14263,674841275,00%836,39
P.435778,335291233,33%2161,09
Comet7716,425721258,33%1090,50
T2 Medium Tank259,331081241,67%49,73
XM551 Sheridan10846,177171258,33%938,39
FV230 Canopener101666,587161233,33%910,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6799,087021275,00%1534,14
M10 RBFM 5940,336831241,67%1898,57
Concept 1B 91731,758141233,33%1332,55
Renault FT 75 BS2210,912841136,36%1434,51
D1257,731111136,36%0,00
Sav m/434239,642921154,55%577,84
MS-1170,091301145,45%159,31
Type 95 Heavy4142,092591145,45%261,11
BDR G1 B5970,737811163,64%2510,20
60G FT5809,455821163,64%1929,12
StuG III Ausf. B4318,554701172,73%862,32
T 54D 91863,0010341172,73%1948,74
SU-2-122 5437,734041136,36%715,46
T-29 3305,364291163,64%1280,45
Tiger 131 6822,826981145,45%1282,02
A46 6211,553961145,45%435,10
Nergal 81611,188701145,45%1712,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,60961040,00%1,02
LT vz. 383154,503351060,00%608,23
Cruiser Mk. II292,801381040,00%158,39
Cruiser Mk. IV4250,703961070,00%869,19
IS-6 81351,108861050,00%1492,06
HWK 30 81033,007161040,00%1746,31
Patton the Tank 9914,706181050,00%848,91
Strv S1 81314,605991040,00%1199,16
LTP 3107,802071040,00%267,65
Char de transition 6891,006441050,00%1324,30
Panther/M10 7962,707321060,00%1533,42
ISU-122S 71139,007461070,00%1628,69
TS-5 81097,908451070,00%1136,29
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4601,807681050,00%2139,99
M4A1 Revalorisé 81355,409141060,00%1691,57
M5A1 Stuart4257,56543966,67%1040,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3300,22505977,78%1419,99
AT-1249,6770944,44%26,83
AMX 38360,33231955,56%141,03
T-60260,22173966,67%217,44
AMX 65 t81072,22602933,33%951,09
IS-M8535,89511944,44%370,18
MKA 2231,11361922,22%780,21
M16/43 Sahariano 3691,11866966,67%2806,97
Tortoise9948,22746944,44%536,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)243,88145875,00%263,73
4TP1192,00429875,00%1188,22
P26/404722,00616850,00%2225,13
Škoda T 5091207,00584837,50%780,56
Cruiser Mk. I193,25196875,00%497,03
BZ-7510926,88550837,50%378,02
Durendal 102118,75820850,00%1505,64
ARL 446529,14662771,43%902,27
SU-76G FT4806,86388728,57%1908,99
Achilles6921,57569728,57%1635,81
Char Mle. 75 9797,14645742,86%957,55
T-34 with L-11 4477,29531728,57%1435,82
TS-60 91424,71759742,86%1204,62
T26E3 Eagle 7 71353,57918771,43%1902,87
Panzer 58 Mutz 81134,86589728,57%1084,57
SU-54158,83280683,33%357,40
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro236,50152650,00%76,03
M-III-Y81604,331043650,00%1716,12
Matilda Black Prince 5584,17619650,00%1559,83
LT vz. 352151,40225520,00%530,81
Strv m/382126,40252540,00%290,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007364,80378540,00%274,90
14TP4187,60339540,00%418,22
Vickers Mk. E Type B2203,20433560,00%1018,34
Ikv 1035458,60392560,00%1044,52
Type 91 Heavy393,60220540,00%58,54
AT 77631,0033650,00%514,17
L-60 246,80179560,00%199,08
Black Rock 111789,20897560,00%1174,82
Strv m/425463,25495425,00%1099,89
Hotchkiss H35245,75173450,00%74,14
Type 6191281,5050540,00%889,29
DS PZInż5736,00576475,00%1729,99
NC 70 Błyskawica10917,75473450,00%444,61
AT 86532,50745475,00%1041,95
A-4471005,75648475,00%1590,36
ST-II10964,25475425,00%395,43
FV227 Conceiver81696,751051475,00%2543,69
Windhund 8980,00621450,00%815,81
M4-85 5750,25823475,00%1675,07
T-45 2121,75301475,00%575,67
AT 15A 71443,2511184100,00%2480,49
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5981,75806450,00%2017,32
Valiant 5571,75663475,00%1296,82
Fiat 3000157,33139333,33%19,92
M15/423387,67373366,67%1326,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4380,676773100,00%1242,72
WZ-132-1101557,0011293100,00%1913,53
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2133,33190333,33%339,20
AT 25274,33394366,67%589,31
KV-26591,67526366,67%1114,66
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3535,00787366,67%2250,32
Tetrarch 2127,33254366,67%616,62
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3597,00809333,33%3040,80
Fantôme 9986,00699366,67%819,55
Strv m/40L3654,50586250,00%2683,74
Lago4310,00413250,00%981,95
10TP3272,50256250,00%886,67
Pvlvv fm/42265,503642100,00%261,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6426,0022520,00%488,13
Churchill VII6583,00589250,00%785,58
Challenger7833,508212100,00%1004,24
Object 7059519,00601250,00%267,81
M-V-Y10913,0010392100,00%585,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5823,5010132100,00%2553,60
AMR 35 2186,50317250,00%691,58
T-116 394,50191250,00%218,31
T-34 shielded 5680,50611250,00%2043,09
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61088,50801250,00%2060,12
Excelsior 5587,009782100,00%1360,68
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5298,00492250,00%901,82
Kolohousenka198,001851100,00%488,11
Strv fm/211441,004781100,00%3605,25
M14/412218,003201100,00%883,58
Renault NC-311175,004851100,00%1185,25
Strv 746277,005311100,00%461,62
7TP2218,003831100,00%892,86
T1 HMC299,0010210,00%311,85
O-Ho81057,0046510,00%1086,80
Valentine AT4505,005551100,00%1738,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,004710,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5352,0036310,00%821,34
GSOR the TANK 92119,0013251100,00%2403,25
T3E2 Medium Tank 3568,0011271100,00%3321,69
ARMT 51139,0068710,00%2113,38
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2847,0013761100,00%5127,82
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8520,009111100,00%521,61
MTLS-1G14 3266,0026710,00%939,57
T1E6 2235,004381100,00%1110,23
AMX ELC 901 60,0018910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5949,0048310,00%2573,13
Churchill Crocodile 61762,0085210,00%3150,34
AMX 13 57 GF 7556,009031100,00%1075,21
Straussler V–4/40 3488,007251100,00%2388,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-30
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-12
Left: 2017-08-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-08-19
Left: 2018-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-15
Left: 2016-11-13
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-12-05
Left: 2017-04-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-19
Left: 2019-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-15
Left: 2016-12-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-06
Left: 2020-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-14
Left: 2019-08-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-23
Left: 2019-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-11
Left: 2015-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-04
Left: 2015-07-29