morfinamaster

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1636102911023
Ø Tier9,060,009,349,08
Victories924256,49%00,00%17058,42%60459,04%
Defeats691542,27%00,00%11840,55%40139,20%
Draws2041,25%00,00%31,03%181,76%
Battles survived549233,57%00,00%11037,80%36235,39%
Tanks destroyed171471,0500,003751,2912871,26
Destruction ratio1,580,002,071,95
Tanks spotted196461,2000,004061,4013881,36
Damage dealt2.194,350,002.505,462.445,96
Capture points79170,4800,006582,268940,87
Defense points54660,3300,00520,182220,22
Experience943,000,00995,961.034,76
WN71478,320,001670,411685,72
WN82229,410,002664,352587,38
Total
Battles16361
Ø Tier9,06
Victories924256,49%
Defeats691542,27%
Draws2041,25%
Battles survived549233,57%
Tanks destroyed171471,05
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted196461,20
Damage dealt2.194,35
Capture points79170,48
Defense points54660,33
Experience943,00
WN71478,32
WN82229,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles291
Ø Tier9,34
Victories17058,42%
Defeats11840,55%
Draws31,03%
Battles survived11037,80%
Tanks destroyed3751,29
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted4061,40
Damage dealt2.505,46
Capture points6582,26
Defense points520,18
Experience995,96
WN71670,41
WN82664,35
Past 30 days
Battles1023
Ø Tier9,08
Victories60459,04%
Defeats40139,20%
Draws181,76%
Battles survived36235,39%
Tanks destroyed12871,26
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted13881,36
Damage dealt2.445,96
Capture points8940,87
Defense points2220,22
Experience1.034,76
WN71685,72
WN82587,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1845,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1230,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted571,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.031,530,000,000,00
Capture points631,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience899,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2050,00%
Defeats1845,00%
Draws25,00%
Battles survived1230,00%
Tanks destroyed230,58
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted571,43
Damage dealt2.031,53
Capture points631,58
Defense points00,00
Experience899,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles859000
Victories40747,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45252,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28833,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4900,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8350,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.827,440,000,000,00
Capture points15091,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points29173,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience764,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles859
Victories40747,38%
Defeats45252,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28833,53%
Tanks destroyed4900,57
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted8350,97
Damage dealt1.827,44
Capture points15091,76
Defense points29173,40
Experience764,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles371000
Victories19853,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16945,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12533,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2450,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2260,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.316,410,000,000,00
Capture points1410,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1360,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience922,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles371
Victories19853,37%
Defeats16945,55%
Draws41,08%
Battles survived12533,69%
Tanks destroyed2450,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted2260,61
Damage dealt2.316,41
Capture points1410,38
Defense points1360,37
Experience922,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (249)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 102051,7873262952,94%1523,87
Jagdpanzer E 90 92561,6298462657,03%2420,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81833,9986342456,84%2082,32
BZT-70 103211,45106039960,90%2446,50
IS-7102597,17102532060,31%2585,12
Leopard 1102461,6684030652,29%2131,32
Manticore101314,6890026953,90%1733,78
DBV-152 103154,6486025456,30%2201,25
ShPTK-TVP 100 81581,9289225359,68%1865,62
SPHT 92757,75111224058,33%2560,59
ELC EVEN 90 8735,6280623650,85%1468,44
MBT-B 102601,4393523058,70%2033,56
Ares 90102475,7795121756,68%2088,66
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 92353,64104621759,45%2587,42
SDP wz 66 Grom 81649,3988021654,17%1898,22
UDES 03 Alt 3 92110,2091021052,86%2139,23
ISU-15282135,4591320360,59%2431,09
E 65 Zwilling 82260,29113320353,69%2492,79
Concept No. 5102773,0585619952,26%2311,38
FV230 Canopener102607,92100919958,79%2172,93
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91880,8584619453,09%1735,13
Type 71102930,82103318558,92%2798,12
Type 5 Heavy103233,66111517563,43%2631,43
Grille 15102793,8281916857,74%2091,12
Predatore 92334,77102216856,55%2287,42
BZ-75102421,4591516155,28%1938,75
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81405,9281016150,31%1677,73
T110E3103116,51101116064,38%2488,12
T110E4103383,2198115655,77%2711,32
T110E5102835,67106915058,67%2547,94
Vz. 60S Dravec 103336,23115214257,75%2657,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102264,7482114146,81%1913,86
KR-1112924,93107512952,71%2230,60
AMX 50 B103062,7398512859,38%2716,31
Strv 103B102991,2883812654,76%2152,41
Object 252U 81540,5790212655,56%1776,04
Vz. 62 Jasan 92376,10103912661,11%2367,13
E 77 92073,70101411457,89%2149,46
XM57 81922,5696411257,14%1934,18
Vz. 55102757,6395711052,73%2183,31
WZ-120G FT 92471,9691110946,79%1904,34
212A91313,6972110849,07%1072,70
M53/M5591387,2477110751,40%1280,73
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101338,4291610658,49%1776,15
Object 268103033,1085410556,19%2316,32
TS-6 92117,6799810463,46%2203,02
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9920,3881810455,77%1370,57
Strv 103-092843,9398610357,28%2677,43
Terrifiant 92696,0311169457,45%2424,31
M48A5 Patton102645,079739056,67%2553,41
T803113353,6011839063,33%2828,11
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92062,659598654,65%2030,30
Spähpanzer Ru 25191010,939408257,32%1734,34
T57 Heavy102694,918898050,00%2243,34
Vercingétorix 91804,337588037,50%1698,24
M40/M4381206,657417855,13%1208,64
AMX 50 Foch92648,0410717860,26%2735,84
Black Rock 113109,4010097846,15%2163,73
T2071666,9611157657,89%3263,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8907,149107661,84%1902,92
LTTB8935,339037661,84%2128,75
Object 261101690,458257564,00%1457,96
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9944,688367452,70%1404,92
IS-381650,138947252,78%2057,56
Taschenratte113641,0712737261,11%2923,80
Object 25791443,967717145,07%1277,72
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8753,316327136,62%1201,43
Charioteer Nomad 82134,878756952,17%2320,53
T92 HMC101639,597176854,41%1356,68
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81869,998676863,24%1926,52
UDES 15/16102797,6010236761,19%2681,98
Object 140102759,6510426662,12%2806,77
SU-14-281059,087666563,08%1090,24
AMX 13 9091070,159576560,00%1861,65
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92295,509646457,81%2360,47
T3092058,658966355,56%1821,38
Object 70492564,039476256,45%2118,94
E 7592664,3010516053,33%2817,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92805,9310185862,07%2706,94
M-VI-Y91703,039415856,90%1739,13
Strv K 92119,169855856,90%2112,12
Coccodrillo 102675,899735757,89%2120,60
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102793,989975766,67%2384,33
AMX 13 105101414,278725554,55%1726,53
Ares 7581962,029935541,82%2578,09
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792227,159485459,26%2164,91
FV225 Collector 92838,3011945358,49%3087,00
FV229 Contender92241,7510125362,26%2157,77
AMX AC mle. 4882111,719615253,85%2930,69
T-62A101849,887765246,15%1541,48
T-34-85M 61312,8510005257,69%2966,73
M46 Patton92419,0410815164,71%2622,16
VK 100.01 (P)81657,909845158,82%2062,46
HWK 1281091,559885152,94%2519,67
Projet Louis 91297,399965166,67%1954,01
T-54 ltwt.91236,009375048,00%1975,65
Type 6892579,8611674967,35%2914,20
Kampfpanzer 67102522,479514951,02%2229,31
E 50 Ausf. M102373,6010084868,75%2193,05
BZ-79113444,4511554761,70%2432,55
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102984,8111644770,21%2379,32
Cobra 91660,517684744,68%1318,32
Panther II81889,029474652,17%2798,97
E 5092255,2010284660,87%2418,62
Object 43092165,9110254656,52%2335,67
FV4005 Stage II102372,528504468,18%1950,72
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81544,558424459,09%1647,84
AAT60 81558,918494454,55%1724,88
Kame 92148,458694447,73%1947,51
Škoda T 5092410,4211344365,12%2760,91
UDES 0381825,987644351,16%2042,86
Gorilla112749,408844351,16%1821,71
Škoda T 2561095,468054156,10%2467,81
Type 5781473,378514148,78%1527,93
T6982140,7610874158,54%3408,99
AMX 50 Foch B102757,689234153,66%2303,05
Ares 8591978,8511354170,73%2137,27
Leo71215,408084045,00%1968,18
Tiger II82364,8811614055,00%3471,78
ST-I92309,2310384052,50%2496,62
T28 Prototype81871,659134052,50%2303,16
T-1092276,289374050,00%2177,00
LHMTV8856,258734052,50%1664,70
TS-54 81442,218293946,15%1505,42
Versuchspanzer 5792508,3810603953,85%2266,94
Leox 92432,6411083966,67%2596,90
T54E192441,7110693865,79%2571,70
SU-122V 92179,299693857,89%2038,21
E 100102636,6510013759,46%2260,28
KV-481704,3810383770,27%2298,87
Object 26392391,819673751,35%2396,72
SFAC 105 81752,277443740,54%1521,27
Buryan 92801,5710923751,35%2530,40
CC-46 Pancernik 91921,868713554,29%1830,59
M-V-Y102829,3210823458,82%2304,84
Škoda T 56 81705,9710003467,65%1832,59
FSV Scheme A71644,7310183348,48%3208,96
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92024,919953265,63%2027,54
Yong Bing 92150,6310343262,50%2088,03
TNH T Vz. 5192141,359533145,16%1985,56
IS-4103121,0310763151,61%2777,27
Maus102879,9010833158,06%2715,77
Object 703 Version II 82134,5512253167,74%2864,92
BZ-72-1 101895,006973135,48%1231,56
IS71047,077383053,33%1446,30
FV4004 Conway92725,3011443080,00%2891,06
AMX 50 10082217,6911772968,97%2989,97
Jagdpanzer E 100103765,079022941,38%3170,45
LTG7819,148822965,52%2004,31
T-44-100 81536,799252955,17%2032,26
TVP T 50/51102579,759882857,14%2455,53
SU-10181840,869422860,71%2485,16
Ashbringer 102827,189622850,00%2190,08
TNH 105/100081982,1910192755,56%3028,35
Type 586845,897452755,56%1786,66
Škoda T 15A 41472,5215142792,59%3935,33
Object 70591847,049092744,44%1811,58
H3 92284,339502751,85%2350,75
M26 Pershing82526,2313182669,23%4505,84
T-5492389,6911352665,38%3046,40
Vz. 68 Squall 8761,627052642,31%1243,27
Tiger (P)71805,8810822548,00%2861,25
FV601 Saladin82075,0411262564,00%3165,52
Pz.Kpfw. 5582474,5212552556,00%2567,51
M127729,136992470,83%909,13
BZ-5871815,7911432479,17%3181,16
Mäuschen92223,088662437,50%1888,85
M-III-Y81308,389512466,67%1821,86
XM69 Hacker112835,2910132458,33%2179,12
Prototipo 6 82012,489402343,48%2046,12
UDES 14 Alt 581910,2710252268,18%2860,04
T25/271761,009572254,55%2816,40
Jagdtiger Prototype 81460,007002231,82%1381,63
Stridsyxa 82186,3210802254,55%2748,17
GSR 3301 Setter7795,829562272,73%2169,63
AMX 50 12092468,1910282161,90%2844,16
UDES 1692683,2411972166,67%3511,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92193,0511472180,95%3093,28
Windhund 81226,247492166,67%1344,37
ST-66 81428,679722166,67%1948,65
AMX 13 757926,909612070,00%2281,94
Ferdinand81946,259642060,00%2319,40
KV-261015,156812050,00%1793,13
M661648,7411081963,16%3714,60
Vz. 64 Blesk8753,537061952,63%1238,93
Type 3 Ju-Nu61153,848481957,89%1814,47
Type 4 Ju-To71390,429571968,42%2104,04
KV-1S61137,378431947,37%2306,75
113102541,289191844,44%2187,40
Charioteer82683,2210991850,00%3900,47
M-II-Y71514,3910941866,67%2695,34
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82132,5010571872,22%2328,67
TS-5 81652,949381861,11%2147,81
Tiger I72004,2911381758,82%3297,15
Type T-345703,536011758,82%2208,99
Jagdtiger92845,2410721764,71%2747,98
Spähpanzer SP I C71182,9410091758,82%3131,90
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102133,358301747,06%1524,81
TBT 91623,248581752,94%1137,07
Strv 7461643,008751637,50%3650,66
SU-100M171742,8110211675,00%2736,08
Škoda T 1771389,8011621586,67%3583,03
M18 Hellcat61292,677581546,67%2034,70
KV-151279,738431553,33%3185,88
Obsidian 81058,008411546,67%1221,56
M4A3E8 Sherman61335,7910611471,43%3358,51
Konštrukta T-34/10071482,1410611485,71%2890,30
BZ-16681150,578011457,14%1278,36
Ambassador 92086,368211435,71%1580,60
Crusader6733,698221361,54%2826,88
T376984,9210281361,54%3886,32
T71 CMCD7985,6211551369,23%3340,09
TVP VTU Koncept81334,087251250,00%1954,97
SU-15271308,427891258,33%1947,79
Vz. 44-171768,0011001258,33%2421,67
T-100 LT10920,508531040,00%905,36
Pawlack Tank61551,331137966,67%3311,43
Object 277102669,441156977,78%2474,29
T77 81944,56918944,44%2379,14
BZ-74-1 81475,00763933,33%1539,90
SU-10061724,501167887,50%3979,91
Husarz 82294,381046837,50%2487,79
Stitch 81849,88919862,50%2047,68
T-284709,00604757,14%2982,50
M5A1 Stuart4590,43496757,14%2749,58
ISU-122-2 81250,43751757,14%1201,39
Fantôme 91745,86906771,43%2125,10
ARMT 5575,00738666,67%1606,90
Tiger 131 61476,67923650,00%2586,73
Saryuda 91929,33606616,67%1313,16
Sentinelle 91079,83530616,67%665,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3586,00449520,00%2931,70
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9808,60604540,00%437,42
SU-122A5522,8025950,00%947,69
Kunze Panzer 92210,001045475,00%2506,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B2265,00195333,33%915,28
Object 274a 8934,6741230,00%805,57
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82085,00828333,33%2442,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41179,508672100,00%5166,84
Object 268 Version 4101217,50868250,00%703,84
BT-53943,00746250,00%2691,71
CS-52 LIS 8583,00604250,00%455,25
Renault NC-311792,008271100,00%6058,12
25TP KSUST II51343,0011871100,00%5484,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31267,0011001100,00%7579,98
Object 705A106111,0019341100,00%6423,95
Caliban 81287,0014941100,00%1746,60
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81034,0015031100,00%900,89
T 55A 91920,008421100,00%1593,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-13
Left: 2026-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-06
Left: 2026-07-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-05-22
Left: 2026-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-07
Left: 2026-05-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-25
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-10-12
Left: 2025-10-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-09-17
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-09
Left: 2025-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-05
Left: 2025-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-26
Left: 2025-08-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-06-17
Left: 2025-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-11
Left: 2025-06-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-13
Left: 2025-06-10