mvbican

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5023161179915
Ø Tier8,349,709,8810,08
Victories2576451,29%3455,74%8648,04%39643,28%
Defeats2387747,53%2540,98%8949,72%49754,32%
Draws5901,17%23,28%42,23%222,40%
Battles survived902917,97%46,56%84,47%727,87%
Tanks destroyed388130,77370,61820,464230,46
Destruction ratio0,940,650,480,50
Tanks spotted907171,811141,873632,0320892,28
Damage dealt1.218,561.390,841.258,791.300,37
Capture points479120,9500,00170,091200,13
Defense points169180,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience575,83554,84573,94639,39
WN71120,641014,19800,73755,62
WN81384,531305,79977,01949,04
Total
Battles50231
Ø Tier8,34
Victories2576451,29%
Defeats2387747,53%
Draws5901,17%
Battles survived902917,97%
Tanks destroyed388130,77
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted907171,81
Damage dealt1.218,56
Capture points479120,95
Defense points169180,34
Experience575,83
WN71120,64
WN81384,53
Past 24 hours
Battles61
Ø Tier9,70
Victories3455,74%
Defeats2540,98%
Draws23,28%
Battles survived46,56%
Tanks destroyed370,61
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1141,87
Damage dealt1.390,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience554,84
WN71014,19
WN81305,79
Past 7 days
Battles179
Ø Tier9,88
Victories8648,04%
Defeats8949,72%
Draws42,23%
Battles survived84,47%
Tanks destroyed820,46
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted3632,03
Damage dealt1.258,79
Capture points170,09
Defense points00,00
Experience573,94
WN7800,73
WN8977,01
Past 30 days
Battles915
Ø Tier10,08
Victories39643,28%
Defeats49754,32%
Draws222,40%
Battles survived727,87%
Tanks destroyed4230,46
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20892,28
Damage dealt1.300,37
Capture points1200,13
Defense points00,00
Experience639,39
WN7755,62
WN8949,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.154,830,000,000,00
Capture points231,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience466,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats650,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed100,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted191,58
Damage dealt2.154,83
Capture points231,92
Defense points00,00
Experience466,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.282,120,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience684,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1058,82%
Defeats741,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed110,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted191,12
Damage dealt1.282,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,29
Experience684,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories9256,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7042,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6338,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2371,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.025,530,000,000,00
Capture points1040,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6313,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience741,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories9256,44%
Defeats7042,94%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived6338,65%
Tanks destroyed1050,64
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2371,45
Damage dealt1.025,53
Capture points1040,64
Defense points6313,87
Experience741,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories7264,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4943,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,380,000,000,00
Capture points20,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience617,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories7264,29%
Defeats4035,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4943,75%
Tanks destroyed860,77
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted680,61
Damage dealt1.067,38
Capture points20,02
Defense points880,79
Experience617,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.751,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience764,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt1.751,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience764,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (232)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 10510849,27529271146,44%832,61
T499863,00500165053,45%1286,61
T34 81383,45583149054,90%1836,19
T110E5102045,63600147251,77%1783,71
T26E4 SuperPershing 81240,30604142353,62%1770,30
T71 DA7722,58555141555,12%1612,74
E 100102081,92622139152,34%1738,25
T-5491454,18566125051,92%1634,67
ELC EVEN 90 8588,38617110350,41%1111,44
Object 140101571,7961298348,83%1224,32
XM551 Sheridan101104,5555891146,98%1134,28
KV-15614,2746691053,52%1497,16
T675628,7051990057,56%1774,12
T57 Heavy102191,2659881552,15%1887,56
TVP T 50/51101650,5662473049,18%1278,93
UDES 15/16101716,6061270652,27%1356,65
CS-52 LIS 81261,6463869750,93%1535,16
FV215b (183) 101415,2657454447,79%946,18
Strv 103B101846,0665352450,19%1309,44
T297822,2144951249,02%929,02
Chrysler K GF 81282,7070651250,98%1531,35
T28 Concept 71042,2853551053,53%1651,94
T54E191711,0164650052,40%1838,52
Ares 90 C111747,4561647748,22%1173,42
T110E4101753,0653545152,77%1246,50
FV4025 Contriver112168,1375745143,24%1295,38
T-34-856867,1249445058,00%2133,58
Maus101823,7579245056,44%1411,06
M10391419,2356044953,01%1384,20
Char Futur 4 91572,9772643254,40%1423,87
Object 430U101886,6868242350,12%1530,00
Dicker Max 6788,3041241651,92%1437,19
IS-381371,9153741053,17%1748,04
M41 Walker Bulldog8910,8377940062,50%2120,56
AS-XX 40 t111492,6554339943,36%935,96
Vz. 71 Tesák101061,1453439044,36%1023,45
T 55A 91517,6466937654,52%1586,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101544,3565236549,04%1217,06
Tiger II81346,3055636551,51%1706,61
T110E3101706,5663136353,44%1194,20
T698956,3250935648,60%1166,53
E 7591889,5166735056,86%2137,97
Panhard EBR 909837,2056835053,71%1235,03
StuG IV 5500,1833535052,86%1387,80
T25/27588,1938533845,56%700,18
Char Mle. 75 9834,2949732752,60%1055,26
VK 30.01 (H)5642,2543232554,15%1872,35
T3092000,2981532558,15%2073,82
T25 Pilot Number 1 8935,0258432549,85%1189,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68667,0542432042,19%1079,69
STG Guard 81201,3058532049,38%1459,82
M18 Hellcat6613,5938431045,16%971,86
Progetto C50 mod. 6691268,4863830046,33%1030,55
UDES 0381440,8351930051,33%1743,16
T-4481326,1988330059,33%2265,82
T28 Prototype81086,8451929248,63%1101,17
T328886,4950228446,83%863,82
IS7948,2745527551,64%1339,41
Ares 8591231,6354527546,55%1048,82
T-50-2 6498,2459927553,45%1484,11
Object 705A101841,3070627350,18%1429,53
Object 260 101684,6058826046,92%1103,50
IS-7101525,3964625648,05%1131,30
Strv 103-091387,0257825550,98%1194,37
Taschenratte112429,0387225456,30%1642,51
FV230 Canopener101759,2880823049,13%1135,54
Ikv 90 Typ B71065,9948222052,73%1829,04
LPT-67 Šelma91027,1369622055,91%1486,96
M415575,9937521551,63%1006,21
Ares 7581000,6956721549,77%1113,45
T-34-85M 6851,5053020856,25%1516,21
KV-26996,8472020054,50%2089,41
Super Hellcat 7801,5246620052,00%1184,14
122 TM 81246,0456419047,89%1299,44
Type 5 Heavy101899,0163718848,94%1229,13
T1 Heavy5394,7629218647,31%691,84
Rinoceronte101746,4269318348,09%1229,53
Object 274a 81195,2870818352,46%1445,99
M66494,2334318250,00%673,57
KV-856772,4142517554,86%1429,27
SU-14-171147,0364917552,00%1637,89
T26E5 Patriot 81109,4858317346,24%1270,85
Black Rock 111512,4976116942,60%768,63
M75201,9523616539,39%499,63
M-VI-Y91289,4756416547,88%1131,75
Ares 90101565,8579316553,94%1155,30
M-V-Y101748,9264116046,25%1216,11
IS-2-II81212,5065616052,50%1586,55
UDES 1691569,6967915551,61%1662,86
Vz. 64 Blesk8896,7668215048,67%1442,35
M48A5 Patton101590,7761715046,67%1109,80
Type 4 Heavy91033,8657614548,97%775,15
Tiger (P)7966,5850314551,03%1313,23
T-345626,1954714060,71%2288,31
Tiger I71237,1660914051,43%1863,15
Emil II91284,6965514049,29%1015,76
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481027,0952013048,46%982,06
M3 Lee4130,6116612544,80%243,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6909,3044412555,20%1998,17
SU-10061071,0367812056,67%2284,03
T216204,5832712053,33%425,81
Object 43091662,8667411557,39%1641,09
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8923,6851411546,96%852,87
AE Phase I 91417,6165911155,86%1280,61
T2881477,0777411048,18%1728,33
O-Ho81042,8662210543,81%1003,20
Object 25791632,0070910555,24%1650,67
IS-3-II91426,5871010146,53%1330,61
Emil I81272,5861510050,00%1396,61
UDES 14 Alt 581199,0873610058,00%1577,34
T-4371040,7685810062,00%2203,84
Mäuschen91533,5872910054,00%1436,23
FV225 Collector 91552,647409652,08%1144,00
TNH T Vz. 5191311,717089545,26%1019,00
Ikv 1035437,893029556,84%1146,20
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61014,927319555,79%2213,48
Vz. 55101918,096609250,00%1336,82
M46 Patton91359,917509055,56%1345,14
SU-15271360,006768556,47%2372,79
VK 36.01 (H)6793,205318554,12%1526,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91603,567518542,35%1389,19
M8A14246,132308554,12%554,02
IS-M81214,796978549,41%1347,66
Matilda Black Prince 5556,585738557,65%1715,86
Kunze Panzer 91174,955678444,05%988,15
M4A1 Sherman5451,833648052,50%1205,57
Hotchkiss EBR7604,636638053,75%1390,12
VK 100.01 (P)81290,268198055,00%1678,14
T9592046,808517558,67%1892,31
M-III-Y81167,616317544,00%1231,95
Pz.Kpfw. 5581128,434987444,59%841,76
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101816,976167353,42%1290,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5409,722537146,48%773,75
T2071204,546227064,29%2064,12
Kranvagn102018,937507054,29%1492,81
TNH 105/10008873,405777044,29%843,67
Object 70591853,068437044,29%1859,68
T-284181,442106643,94%346,19
M374205,181846549,23%545,44
T376742,288206550,77%2515,87
M2 Medium Tank3109,411646440,63%173,01
K-91-PT 91032,525796248,39%802,86
Chimera 81255,615446147,54%1205,12
O-Ni7862,434896050,00%1016,25
O-I6803,104096053,33%1319,14
KV-371227,988176058,33%1828,75
M24 Chaffee5447,635946045,00%1776,13
Object 41681131,687996055,00%1493,15
Panzer 58 Mutz 81107,506486053,33%1462,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs477,672285743,86%45,70
TT-130M 91116,006085743,86%814,94
M5 Stuart4162,182945558,18%393,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4161,151685244,23%202,33
Škoda T 5091019,366425042,00%668,69
Škoda T 177785,906325040,00%1526,76
VK 30.01 (P)6850,827275066,00%1878,32
AT 15A 71143,826525050,00%1774,18
Durchbruchswagen 24230,773084757,45%603,17
Škoda T 256687,496174553,33%1383,67
M26 Pershing81037,007544551,11%1250,18
SU-85B4204,312134259,52%449,60
M446834,694574252,38%1583,64
Leo71167,687324062,50%2583,50
A-205248,752664055,00%833,78
Vz. 60S Dravec 102323,538664065,00%1777,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5752,587044052,50%2815,81
M-II-Y71308,908974055,00%1957,45
Excalibur 6966,735384055,00%1603,35
M7 Priest3154,001203941,03%224,14
Strv K 91393,726953948,72%1257,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3102,162393842,11%267,20
ST vz. 394218,912353551,43%581,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4341,372753545,71%1063,74
Panhard AMD 178B6596,866603560,00%2179,50
SU-76M4159,031663345,45%250,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3201,352293161,29%664,47
113 Beijing Opera 101022,814633145,16%546,97
BT-74108,672083053,33%242,61
B.U.G.I.6883,575683056,67%1568,63
T56 GMC385,411472751,85%120,68
SU-855703,285402564,00%1922,67
M3 Stuart3121,041902560,00%432,69
Lago4496,003842564,00%1789,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.468,721932548,00%74,43
SU-85I 5724,446162556,00%1506,24
Fantôme 91560,007462152,38%1635,54
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6964,008172060,00%1919,59
King Tiger (Captured) 71010,607752060,00%1484,51
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8784,154422025,00%564,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)367,471371926,32%3,10
T1 Cunningham180,781261850,00%308,87
T2 Medium Tank232,831341855,56%133,07
T-463110,001471747,06%265,74
Sav m/434307,202841553,33%834,45
Pz.Kpfw. I247,271331546,67%81,29
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6670,077901566,67%2115,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5443,203581553,33%1271,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3112,771811323,08%203,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)252,92571216,67%4,26
M2 Light254,831401258,33%164,88
T3 HMC283,751201250,00%192,59
Cruiser Mk. III3136,001931250,00%512,28
Lorraine 50 t 9997,585161233,33%640,94
T1 HMC258,001091145,45%121,75
M127383,405401060,00%440,21
T-1506979,206311040,00%1463,08
AMX ELC bis5375,004551080,00%1475,55
T-45 2262,103251050,00%1500,39
T7 Combat Car 2106,301531030,00%302,77
T-54 first prototype 81189,908251060,00%1582,70
AT-1278,2263922,22%49,79
Windhund 8562,44296922,22%263,37
Pz.Kpfw. II2180,25366850,00%750,12
Black Prince II 7611,145747100,00%769,85
T-26249,3381633,33%0,00
Renault FT AC237,0068520,00%0,00
L-60 2132,20354580,00%801,73
AMX ELC 901 6251,40295520,00%366,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,75136475,00%317,88
Renault NC-31123,334130,00%1,39
T4040,0068333,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H352202,5022220,00%926,26
Leichttraktor152,002112100,00%261,00
MS-11151,00181250,00%681,67
Panzerjäger I2148,505720,00%313,26
Patton the Tank 91518,006692100,00%1608,17
T-34-3 8676,00509250,00%665,75
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00881100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00881100,00%261,00
LTP 390,002051100,00%400,74
Valiant 5658,008821100,00%1564,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 210,002710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-16
Left: 2015-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-07
Left: 2020-08-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-07
Left: 2016-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-04
Left: 2016-11-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-19
Left: 2020-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-30