nicitel8ja

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4245500356
Ø Tier8,680,000,0010,12
Victories2450257,71%00,00%00,00%22964,33%
Defeats1743141,06%00,00%00,00%12234,27%
Draws5221,23%00,00%00,00%51,40%
Battles survived1055724,87%00,00%00,00%11131,18%
Tanks destroyed469401,1100,0000,004771,34
Destruction ratio1,470,000,001,95
Tanks spotted673531,5900,0000,004541,28
Damage dealt2.375,880,000,003.622,67
Capture points90830,2100,0000,00300,08
Defense points121060,2900,0000,00790,22
Experience870,080,000,001.129,03
WN71680,640,000,001885,12
WN82723,760,000,003683,95
Total
Battles42455
Ø Tier8,68
Victories2450257,71%
Defeats1743141,06%
Draws5221,23%
Battles survived1055724,87%
Tanks destroyed469401,11
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted673531,59
Damage dealt2.375,88
Capture points90830,21
Defense points121060,29
Experience870,08
WN71680,64
WN82723,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles356
Ø Tier10,12
Victories22964,33%
Defeats12234,27%
Draws51,40%
Battles survived11131,18%
Tanks destroyed4771,34
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted4541,28
Damage dealt3.622,67
Capture points300,08
Defense points790,22
Experience1.129,03
WN71885,12
WN83683,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories7850,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7145,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4025,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1761,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.386,950,000,000,00
Capture points1120,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1661,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience918,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories7850,32%
Defeats7145,81%
Draws63,87%
Battles survived4025,81%
Tanks destroyed1060,68
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1761,14
Damage dealt2.386,95
Capture points1120,72
Defense points1661,07
Experience918,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted102,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt740,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience370,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted102,50
Damage dealt740,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience370,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1736000
Victories96955,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats76043,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64737,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13850,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22981,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.086,940,000,000,00
Capture points29671,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points58213,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience829,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles1736
Victories96955,82%
Defeats76043,78%
Draws70,40%
Battles survived64737,27%
Tanks destroyed13850,80
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted22981,32
Damage dealt2.086,94
Capture points29671,71
Defense points58213,35
Experience829,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles568000
Victories32056,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24342,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21638,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5961,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3800,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.829,450,000,000,00
Capture points2840,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3860,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience892,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles568
Victories32056,34%
Defeats24342,78%
Draws50,88%
Battles survived21638,03%
Tanks destroyed5961,05
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted3800,67
Damage dealt2.829,45
Capture points2840,50
Defense points3860,68
Experience892,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (437)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102771,74754147760,19%2604,62
Leopard 1102997,75816131058,78%2980,73
M54 Renegade 82427,35115692059,24%3378,52
Škoda T 56 82622,83122683665,67%3346,34
Centurion Action X102091,3371282754,78%1823,09
LT-432 81149,6186476056,18%2526,75
114 SP2 103634,6489766162,63%3180,79
122 TM 82101,0192362660,86%2916,89
VK 72.01 (K) 103922,71104962364,53%3432,97
SU-130PM 82430,10106356262,46%3134,12
T110E3102074,1164654749,91%1558,88
Object 260 102765,2487151050,39%2269,33
Object 277102628,4781149552,73%2473,30
T92 HMC101831,4667748153,85%1612,51
AMX 50 B103429,4496141657,69%3264,01
Grille 15103250,3588540260,45%2881,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102709,9192338458,33%2765,38
Concept No. 5102983,4581438357,18%2724,02
116-F3 103540,05106938159,84%3279,20
T110E5103732,34109537463,90%3728,51
DBV-152 103837,5395937260,22%3134,25
TVP T 50/51102547,2776835657,02%2430,47
Type 64 6748,9559833951,92%2162,51
Lansen C 82258,77117233259,34%3410,96
SDP wz 66 Grom 82530,58117532965,96%3329,78
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102788,8484932763,00%2408,89
T28 Prototype81041,8652431551,75%1102,21
IS-3A 82489,71119731358,79%3448,89
BZ-75103684,48107730859,74%3558,44
Jagdpanzer E 100102697,6270730556,72%2160,86
T26E5 Patriot 81553,0097530457,89%2267,23
ISU-152K 82162,0097129958,86%2781,87
M48A5 Patton103108,3495129561,02%3038,46
Vz. 55103681,29101628058,57%3432,33
Lion 103612,27105027960,22%3784,48
T25/27760,1538627750,54%1113,59
AMX M4 mle. 54103800,72101927256,99%3745,91
Stinger 104104,50116827064,81%3570,12
E 50 Ausf. M103357,4297326261,83%3410,22
FV217 Badger103622,85108026163,60%3673,29
Centurion Mk. I81020,6753425650,00%1369,32
Leopard 120 Verbessert113729,48110624963,45%3636,80
60TP Lewandowskiego103889,61107324865,73%3501,85
Vz. 68 Squall 81329,2589524659,35%2933,91
Lorraine 40 t 82164,7496324654,07%3125,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82621,58123624564,08%3647,77
AMX 13 105101923,5092723757,38%2728,54
AMX 50 Foch B103327,7183923659,32%3027,91
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81929,8599523356,65%3183,06
Škoda T 5091529,0363222848,68%1412,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65103221,1896722860,53%3275,47
WZ-111 model 5A103912,00118722869,74%4155,79
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81603,0075922149,32%2233,09
White Dragon 82251,00119522063,18%3677,87
KV-261111,9459221659,26%2315,70
T 55A 91784,2066721249,06%1869,55
WZ-113G FT103785,7091121067,62%3369,61
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82491,75120820760,39%3382,01
Tiger (P)71002,4450520250,99%1394,00
STB-1103220,24102720062,00%3042,30
121103543,36107419960,30%3516,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8885,2668719855,05%1771,71
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103630,76111919863,13%3440,85
M53/M5591443,4466919549,74%1379,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8776,2257719446,91%1383,44
AMX 67 Imbattable114399,60119218956,08%3702,64
T110E4103944,5299618760,43%3507,50
IS-7103745,79119218565,95%3813,78
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103174,24105318366,67%2857,28
AltProto AMX 30 82133,23113718261,54%3172,96
Object 279 early 103469,4298318261,54%2704,87
Char Futur 4 92859,23107518057,78%3349,35
Hirschkäfer113771,33100217765,54%3004,16
T95E6 103862,78115717664,20%3744,97
BT-7 artillery 3300,6140817649,43%1091,55
M60 103844,48114316663,86%4031,19
ST-II102619,5285116650,00%2222,00
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93557,39119616558,18%3870,73
VK 28.016364,9738016450,00%962,46
TS-54 82538,38132616470,12%3439,85
M18 Hellcat6403,2827016341,72%447,69
WZ-1328767,1752816246,91%1247,06
FV215b (183) 103185,4793615860,76%2924,34
Cromwell6671,3143215653,85%1480,18
Object 252U 82374,58113315468,18%3063,13
Ho-Ri 3103981,18109415361,44%3468,23
AMX 13 909927,4067515250,00%1428,58
KR-1114256,14120514652,74%3522,53
T3091800,6166614551,03%1643,26
Object 268103544,4785014466,67%3080,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007909,2549414252,11%1538,61
Type 5 Ka-Ri 83019,59130114066,43%3771,57
Char Murat 92880,24109513959,71%3382,67
CS-52 LIS 82344,13114313860,87%3518,78
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82518,29134013767,88%4064,86
VK 100.01 (P)81392,0879713456,72%1910,33
Ashbringer 104167,42115113360,90%3758,17
Gorilla114645,23119913259,85%3748,22
STG Guard 82153,3993413250,76%3138,11
WZ-114 92719,51112913164,89%3309,85
Obsidian 82037,50101112757,48%3355,26
VK 30.01 (P)6534,6233112544,80%809,85
M-V-Y103948,69122712469,35%4187,68
NC 70 Błyskawica103480,9897712255,74%3068,40
T675232,7823012246,72%325,74
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81823,2095312250,00%2774,50
BZT-70 104659,31129612170,25%3918,78
DZT-159 92985,56121012164,46%3646,62
Hurricane 103254,8676311954,62%2686,62
T-345352,1530811651,72%852,51
T-34-856521,4038111657,76%1030,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 518981,9451811645,69%946,36
AMX 30 B102879,46101911563,48%2874,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5314,9125511546,96%653,47
Black Rock 114982,07139611372,57%4339,07
Tiger I7990,5261611254,46%1377,56
Pz.Kpfw. VII103710,51112511258,93%3545,86
Emil I81494,9663611150,45%1890,52
T-1091647,7981811153,15%1727,57
M127905,4751211049,09%1169,91
T57 Heavy104248,65117511068,18%4402,80
Centurion Mk. 7/191473,5170410948,62%1350,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 507808,3546010949,54%893,39
T3281123,0360710847,22%1217,75
T-34-3 82214,50108610863,89%3407,48
AMX 13 757771,7446910745,79%1720,71
E 65 Zwilling 83342,89154510571,43%4423,80
Kranvagn103424,69108410470,19%3047,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91378,8868510439,42%1298,44
UDES 15/16103538,93108610363,11%3598,53
Leopard Prototyp A91851,5780910352,43%1943,50
VK 16.02 Leopard5278,2925710148,51%773,56
T-437732,1247710058,00%1268,85
Patton the Tank 92181,538849961,62%2579,09
Comet7912,855369850,00%1543,78
IS-381458,538289764,95%1998,36
T4991284,608029758,76%2042,94
KV-856648,204129659,38%1124,16
M40/M4381152,716049646,88%1302,65
KV-1S6451,353609659,38%809,73
113103552,469219362,37%3586,12
Super Conqueror104327,2312519065,56%5085,33
T2881212,766228663,95%1402,86
T2071030,995808555,29%1710,01
FV215b 103609,2711148460,71%3483,59
CC-46 Pancernik 92992,4211528361,45%3131,56
Chieftain/T95 81654,769968252,44%2635,97
Chimera 81977,319678156,79%2452,62
T2971052,675397851,28%1371,52
Ashigaru 103728,1010587860,26%3440,99
AMX 50 10081069,456217738,96%1022,89
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103918,6012177764,94%3190,00
121B 104080,9512257763,64%4597,40
Kunze Panzer 92735,369687660,53%3180,56
Waffenträger auf E 100102926,368747565,33%2135,68
M4A1 Revalorisé 82014,408927550,67%2819,58
Vz. 64 Blesk8817,407527353,42%1358,27
Šotek 82546,2911607258,33%3500,83
IS71074,346107157,75%1579,67
Rinoceronte102891,599257154,93%2541,63
GSOR the TANK 92515,669907156,34%3005,29
Predatore 93308,9613307169,01%4209,52
Škoda T 256702,965966950,72%1453,70
Toro 92724,5810906959,42%2915,65
A-205122,101806850,00%254,78
Panhard EBR 909993,015366841,18%1442,38
Vz. 60S Dravec 104146,1212076758,21%3273,59
Emil II92361,748976659,09%2504,90
WZ-1317719,646226654,55%1627,22
Object 703 Version II 83195,4415526671,21%4895,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4126,432066538,46%184,26
AT 25226,602446556,92%428,95
Jagdpanzer E 90 92853,9710386555,38%2756,66
T803114144,0812906470,31%3327,10
T-284249,762226349,21%673,34
WZ-132-1101959,056506352,38%2647,51
Leo71062,396986145,90%1900,01
M446800,973976051,67%1513,38
EMIL 1951 82244,5511836070,00%3137,27
Rambo 92891,1912335972,88%3543,22
TNH T Vz. 5192788,4310645848,28%2964,96
Jagdtiger91963,418045856,90%2022,16
Indien-Panzer81106,606225858,62%1498,05
Panzer 58 Mutz 81820,719665863,79%3009,91
M2 Light2223,642955646,43%963,44
IS-3-II92183,649145657,14%2364,71
MT-256475,513975541,82%1374,32
Jagdpanther71032,286335455,56%1559,43
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82213,069865451,85%2882,94
Ares 8592709,3511305255,77%3252,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6582,313965147,06%788,75
M10393179,2912125154,90%4297,72
M8A14117,141515147,06%92,42
Object 43091952,518395143,14%1991,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82041,469085060,00%2412,38
AMX M4 mle. 5193208,049375062,00%3661,92
ARL 446773,144234940,82%1205,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4139,942684963,27%435,49
Alecto4153,351754944,90%191,98
E 7592850,5111474963,27%3511,43
59-166427,904694847,92%1215,34
AMX 65 t81749,777944858,33%2614,80
Panhard AMD 178B6340,693434847,92%851,85
Strv 81 81796,339144856,25%2888,01
AE Phase I 92531,029484858,33%2789,88
Somua SM 82272,1011314864,58%2872,12
VK 30.02 (D)71396,476514763,83%2862,89
Maus103158,6810294761,70%3195,16
IS-2-II81530,218604755,32%2024,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81001,655384654,35%1068,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4563,964114557,78%1873,72
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6644,145254445,45%1123,24
Tiger II81518,285634344,19%1741,28
Chieftain Mk. 6 103251,9110824365,12%2714,94
IS-5 (Object 730) 82215,2110224348,84%3270,66
Conqueror93013,5211484250,00%3674,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6901,006504254,76%2694,14
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8811,674194254,76%751,04
Object 268 Version V 103245,798294247,62%2483,57
Excalibur 61098,246334250,00%2048,16
AMX 12 t6775,395484146,34%2413,66
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91603,209604165,85%2717,20
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92950,409754055,00%3125,12
IS-6 B 81994,2010694062,50%2882,23
M4A1 Sherman5370,683533745,95%901,49
P.44 Pantera81325,786113740,54%1656,52
SU-100Y 6892,845893759,46%1609,51
T-34-17930,586763655,56%1394,06
Type 5 Heavy104361,8611553655,56%3514,35
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93160,9412243663,89%3527,06
M5A1 Stuart4302,632873545,71%1033,15
E 5093835,2015343585,71%5171,98
BZ-79114491,2612573560,00%3363,62
Object 430U101865,896403537,14%1321,41
AMX 50 12092814,3210973464,71%3501,65
Grille5397,473243438,24%656,68
Covenanter5184,352273450,00%461,10
KV-15589,244693351,52%1198,99
Super Hellcat 7711,065333357,58%1002,54
Achilles6977,536323246,88%1927,42
ELC EVEN 90 8939,918953259,38%2379,96
Strv 746669,975573148,39%1237,09
Jagdpanzer IV6549,843893148,39%877,25
M46 Patton92517,5210693154,84%2984,49
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68537,585043148,39%732,98
VK 168.01 (P) 81856,907043151,61%2335,39
S-517821,434753046,67%935,69
Nashorn6890,135553053,33%1471,54
AT-FV230 Breaker113884,0012713070,00%3552,83
Crusader6381,623432955,17%1142,41
Type T-345586,484142955,17%1934,92
M26 Pershing8667,555612944,83%640,73
Pz.Sfl. IVb4265,592042944,83%739,68
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61246,829852860,71%2617,47
StuG III Ausf. G5516,153572748,15%1190,74
Caernarvon82474,8511452766,67%3910,65
ISU-15281821,968462755,56%2147,92
AT 1582497,7812612766,67%3753,94
M24 Chaffee5423,265322755,56%1569,07
Loyd Gun Carriage255,26792740,74%91,06
M-IV-Y 82348,4811612762,96%2828,55
Jagdpanther II81038,465152642,31%850,31
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82071,9211122669,23%2622,35
T-29 3598,385342653,85%2273,19
Lago4225,122432552,00%560,92
T-103 82195,008272560,00%2837,29
Brennos 82123,5210102552,00%3157,77
T14 5629,045702441,67%1206,15
Hummel6330,462352441,67%241,82
40TP Habicha6788,043692454,17%1456,31
Type 95 Heavy4118,001372441,67%144,08
IS-4103990,0812742458,33%4299,81
Sturer Emil71102,716322445,83%1528,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101212,047082441,67%948,62
SU-15272061,099672339,13%3895,86
G.W. Panther7811,433742330,43%781,62
XM551 Sheridan101441,176432356,52%1752,13
M22 Locust 3755,098242347,83%4122,50
Wespe3129,501212240,91%238,75
Challenger71176,686732250,00%1715,47
Charioteer82082,059922263,64%2605,06
IS-2 shielded 71440,097802263,64%2463,62
LTG7397,863872152,38%655,29
FSV Scheme A71251,439712152,38%2353,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu5708,745281968,42%2547,61
45TP Habicha7901,265851952,63%1255,18
WZ-111-1G FT82103,849551957,89%2834,44
Strv m/425463,563841872,22%1452,34
LPT-67 Šelma91624,948951872,22%2234,99
VK 30.02 (M)61005,288001855,56%2289,85
Pz.Sfl. IC 4524,445101850,00%1816,92
T-448611,294431747,06%664,90
T-1506852,355981747,06%1400,80
Staghound Mk. III61168,719601770,59%2800,82
M10 RBFM 5483,594771770,59%1078,30
Valentine AT4206,812111656,25%506,05
Type 71104080,6912121662,50%4421,19
Type 6892937,3111961668,75%2935,09
Hotchkiss EBR7570,694231662,50%1290,66
ST vz. 394312,732471546,67%832,23
53TP Markowskiego81756,739441553,33%2097,58
T-463159,271901566,67%719,93
BDR G1 B51311,478791560,00%3815,10
Tortoise92252,9310111546,67%2452,12
14TP4203,362301428,57%511,57
25TP KSUST II5567,296501471,43%1769,92
Type 91 Heavy344,641321457,14%177,20
Type 586844,216431471,43%1825,30
UDES 1692857,5712001471,43%3451,84
KV-37982,296031435,71%1039,17
AMX M4 mle. 4572068,0713321471,43%3826,22
AT 861330,3610931471,43%3873,25
T1 Cunningham199,691131346,15%384,95
Panther7677,156091346,15%840,61
M2 Medium Tank3181,622261346,15%535,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591493,238391361,54%1421,29
Chrysler K GF 8806,696631353,85%773,14
M3 Stuart3108,001631250,00%263,18
Object 70492835,259811250,00%2489,05
E 100102393,177311283,33%2020,64
T6 Medium4595,503561275,00%1743,86
Strv m/40L3244,182231145,45%770,61
Vz. 44-171415,0010161181,82%2107,43
SU-76M4135,001501154,55%242,42
Vz. 71 Tesák101011,647331154,55%1031,46
Type 5782287,3611331154,55%3497,04
Object 25792827,3614051190,91%3744,47
K-91-PT 92514,097311154,55%2793,80
LT vz. 383135,301611050,00%383,81
BT-7486,602411060,00%218,46
50TP prototyp 82544,2011921070,00%3996,06
Škoda T 245475,604521060,00%1298,35
M3 Lee4295,103341040,00%940,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3303,302441050,00%925,34
M5 Stuart4133,202051050,00%216,24
AT 771598,609351050,00%2426,84
T26E4 SuperPershing 81859,2011471060,00%2972,04
AMX ELC bis5340,704311030,00%1070,27
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81107,405141010,00%1164,94
Heavy Tank No. VI 61088,207851060,00%1974,66
Caernarvon Action X 81897,2010431040,00%2856,97
M2249,00110933,33%0,00
10TP3101,00171966,67%389,26
WZ-131G FT6994,67698955,56%1939,26
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2127,56195955,56%465,68
AEC Armoured Car51186,67889966,67%3795,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51444,001157966,67%3784,20
AT-12119,25130837,50%257,52
T56 GMC387,63201825,00%38,28
Cruiser Mk. IV4128,63126837,50%137,80
SU-263110,63112850,00%152,44
Spähpanzer SP I C7305,50314850,00%383,90
T-50-2 61301,251178862,50%5722,14
T-54 first prototype 8852,75460825,00%909,80
AMR P.103 287,00210837,50%30,01
Type 4 Chi-To6811,86625771,43%1740,42
TNH 105/100082337,001379785,71%3643,61
SU-14-281052,29715757,14%1075,35
SU-85B4353,57226757,14%832,69
Cruiser Mk. III347,71102742,86%15,13
Strv m/38291,17123633,33%152,49
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2166,00163650,00%719,49
M15/423597,00350650,00%1874,18
VK 30.01 (H)51057,50618650,00%3381,04
AMX 404194,17148616,67%488,04
Sav m/434644,33440650,00%1918,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3131,50260683,33%484,56
T-262162,17212666,67%895,62
Valentine3389,50527666,67%1939,92
SDP 40 Zadymka5762,50278616,67%1619,38
Renault FT AC2120,50190683,33%494,71
Renault R352135,00263633,33%387,22
D12110,80146520,00%300,69
P.43 ter7727,00584560,00%970,13
Pz.Kpfw. II2207,00304540,00%831,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3206,60392540,00%626,26
Sexton II3115,60117560,00%398,79
IS-271437,20972580,00%2261,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3136,20351560,00%603,23
Durchbruchswagen 24183,00178540,00%259,67
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2126,80116520,00%534,61
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61145,00564540,00%1920,42
Löwe 81730,001077580,00%2160,67
Tetrarch 2104,80123540,00%267,58
BT-22150,50263475,00%850,81
7TP2122,50217450,00%299,65
Cruiser Mk. I148,754040,00%0,00
Chaffee Camouflaged 51022,251076475,00%3187,34
Kolohousenka169,335330,00%93,03
SU-855678,67353333,33%1444,34
Chi-Ni2117,67239366,67%573,37
P.435418,676263100,00%1238,60
T1 HMC233,672130,00%0,00
SU-182232,33255366,67%1653,28
M415297,00459366,67%457,17
Panzerwagen 39 363,0011330,00%0,00
AMX 38318,6798366,67%241,30
Renault UE 5730,0078366,67%234,97
SARL 42446,3399333,33%0,00
M3 Light 313,33144333,33%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 51155,331007366,67%4305,81
SU-122-44 7911,67605366,67%1154,04
M56 Scorpion 71195,67630333,33%1535,92
Dicker Max 6753,33508333,33%912,76
Projet Louis 91369,00845366,67%2374,36
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8917,00581366,67%847,28
AMX Chasseur de chars 81172,678943100,00%1876,81
D23100,504120,00%115,08
LT vz. 352107,002232100,00%520,01
Renault FT1153,00279250,00%831,45
Renault Otsu191,007020,00%161,31
Type 97 Chi-Ha39,001862100,00%264,10
Panzerjäger I2129,00137250,00%333,64
Strv m/31 386,5015320,00%0,00
Birch Gun473,00165250,00%107,11
Pz.Kpfw. I226,50200250,00%110,55
G.W. Tiger (P)81122,50832250,00%1270,72
KV-1 shielded 51216,001109250,00%3270,37
Object 283 9756,5034120,00%399,32
Lorraine 50 t 92243,00633250,00%2536,67
Object 777 Version II 92025,5011932100,00%2222,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 240,507620,00%0,00
Cromwell B 6823,00741250,00%1795,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61870,501090250,00%4105,03
TS-5 8601,5029520,00%273,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,0019410,00%54,38
Strv fm/21179,0015610,00%164,16
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2284,0029610,00%1217,20
4TP1232,004891100,00%1529,19
Churchill I5355,0032110,00%436,54
Leichttraktor1207,005301100,00%1182,20
T2 Medium Tank293,002841100,00%516,79
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro257,003231100,00%261,00
T3 HMC2534,006381100,00%3180,65
Somua S353310,003511100,00%1005,23
Windhund 81661,0047410,00%1581,61
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3393,0038310,00%1282,14

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-23
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-16
Left: 2026-02-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-14
Left: 2026-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-12
Left: 2025-09-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2025-08-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-05
Left: 2025-03-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-21
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-15
Left: 2020-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-07-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-02
Left: 2021-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-05
Left: 2023-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-07
Left: 2019-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-14
Left: 2019-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-12
Left: 2021-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-01
Left: 2021-02-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-10
Left: 2016-04-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-25
Left: 2016-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-26
Left: 2017-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-18
Left: 2016-03-20