nico1985

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles415850051
Ø Tier7,770,000,008,98
Victories1936746,57%00,00%00,00%2650,98%
Defeats2156751,86%00,00%00,00%2447,06%
Draws6511,57%00,00%00,00%11,96%
Battles survived1075825,87%00,00%00,00%1427,45%
Tanks destroyed308520,7400,0000,00270,53
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,73
Tanks spotted345200,8300,0000,00480,94
Damage dealt1.004,890,000,00999,33
Capture points291630,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points180860,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience573,340,000,00685,55
WN7888,730,000,00736,58
WN81081,430,000,00985,12
Total
Battles41585
Ø Tier7,77
Victories1936746,57%
Defeats2156751,86%
Draws6511,57%
Battles survived1075825,87%
Tanks destroyed308520,74
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted345200,83
Damage dealt1.004,89
Capture points291630,70
Defense points180860,43
Experience573,34
WN7888,73
WN81081,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles51
Ø Tier8,98
Victories2650,98%
Defeats2447,06%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1427,45%
Tanks destroyed270,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted480,94
Damage dealt999,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience685,55
WN7736,58
WN8985,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles150000
Victories3724,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10972,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2617,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1290,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.338,150,000,000,00
Capture points110,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2251,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience457,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles150
Victories3724,67%
Defeats10972,67%
Draws42,67%
Battles survived2617,33%
Tanks destroyed640,43
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1290,86
Damage dealt1.338,15
Capture points110,07
Defense points2251,50
Experience457,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points91,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience541,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt747,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points91,13
Experience541,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience52,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience52,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.016,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience515,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted151,00
Damage dealt1.016,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,20
Experience515,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles652000
Victories27942,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34452,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws294,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23636,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4370,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6591,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.050,360,000,000,00
Capture points8291,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14532,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience579,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles652
Victories27942,79%
Defeats34452,76%
Draws294,45%
Battles survived23636,20%
Tanks destroyed4370,67
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted6591,01
Damage dealt1.050,36
Capture points8291,27
Defense points14532,23
Experience579,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43440033
Victories177940,95%00,00%00,00%2163,64%
Defeats250057,55%00,00%00,00%1133,33%
Draws651,50%00,00%00,00%13,03%
Battles survived131130,18%00,00%00,00%824,24%
Tanks destroyed25240,5800,0000,00260,79
Destruction ratio0,830,000,001,04
Tanks spotted51471,1800,0000,00371,12
Damage dealt1.120,870,000,001.453,94
Capture points77211,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points119102,7400,0000,00932,82
Experience583,400,000,00956,48
Total
Battles4344
Victories177940,95%
Defeats250057,55%
Draws651,50%
Battles survived131130,18%
Tanks destroyed25240,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted51471,18
Damage dealt1.120,87
Capture points77211,78
Defense points119102,74
Experience583,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles33
Victories2163,64%
Defeats1133,33%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived824,24%
Tanks destroyed260,79
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted371,12
Damage dealt1.453,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points932,82
Experience956,48

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories3630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8268,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2520,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.508,600,000,000,00
Capture points1010,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience542,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories3630,00%
Defeats8268,33%
Draws21,67%
Battles survived2520,83%
Tanks destroyed470,39
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted1050,88
Damage dealt1.508,60
Capture points1010,84
Defense points340,28
Experience542,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (303)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 36.01 (H)6686,62491228955,13%1311,36
StuG III Ausf. G5557,77394151752,93%1494,46
SU-130PM 81274,45669145844,17%1152,81
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8930,62668144941,75%854,29
Jagdpanzer E 100101640,92613141443,64%1110,54
M40/M4381141,94633132844,65%1196,94
T34 81148,34662129046,51%1335,45
G.W. E 100101400,0061296345,38%1150,83
Object 70491488,6764091045,16%1052,62
ISU-15281114,6058275642,33%931,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81438,0466069846,28%1545,22
E 7591212,8860665045,69%1017,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81245,0065056147,77%1240,50
E 25 7762,4663956151,16%1001,64
T92 HMC101401,9562155049,64%1188,91
105 leFH18B2 5924,2067754057,96%1973,48
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3186,7143246550,75%862,37
ELC EVEN 90 8468,9764145043,33%708,05
Jagdpanther71051,4953444550,56%1591,33
KV-26746,3758643947,61%1229,29
Nashorn6922,5255043342,96%1546,62
E 100101309,9757242140,86%860,93
Grille 15101185,4649140639,90%623,89
Tiger II81078,1044440549,38%1299,53
Tiger I7667,2433739341,98%709,94
T-549882,0859739145,27%724,27
Forest Spirit 81227,8568637747,21%1088,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559970,8747637342,90%822,33
Jagdpanther II81170,4948736943,90%1238,71
Jagdtiger91527,7263133251,20%1420,12
M53/M5591113,5648832643,87%994,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5280,8722432650,31%591,19
G.W. Tiger91460,6858831449,04%1501,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91367,4169428845,49%1270,80
AMX 50 Foch91314,1266727546,55%1050,76
AE Phase I 91140,5372026448,11%897,90
Object 4168836,7159125949,03%969,80
FV3046537,6939425748,25%811,98
IS-381251,7274125552,94%1557,16
Hummel6844,9940724643,09%1300,97
T-1091360,8767724647,15%1298,96
Waffenträger auf E 100101876,8160224442,62%1191,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65101221,5057123238,79%701,70
Leopard Prototyp A9991,7163521947,49%745,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91675,9168121742,86%1479,12
IS-7101277,2061721339,91%806,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91148,4467621150,24%1058,38
212A91425,4173320754,59%1288,53
FV380591029,9861820646,60%958,40
Maus101210,2564320442,65%687,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 518991,1752420443,63%1102,09
M41 Walker Bulldog8287,6147419051,58%345,26
Löwe 8918,5656919045,79%920,62
G.W. Panther71259,7958418852,13%1711,45
Object 261101444,8366418345,90%1220,48
FV2078686,5456517347,40%664,30
Jagdpanzer IV6597,4033216950,89%1062,17
STA-18723,9956916940,24%762,02
60TP Lewandowskiego101577,9466916439,02%927,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101145,1960616446,95%909,19
SU-14-281064,0468116254,32%1116,51
AMX 13 909589,6963016049,38%727,11
M127847,8852015650,00%1110,96
KV-15479,0643115653,21%1023,53
Panther II8889,6662115548,39%1139,22
XM57 81392,7772515145,03%1073,63
Char Futur 4 91320,4071315149,01%1016,20
AMX AC mle. 4881197,1562115045,33%1292,54
Ho-Ri 3101468,8463914845,95%862,56
E 5091456,7271914647,26%1334,97
M-IV-Y 81244,2776714644,52%1295,42
AMX 50 1008817,4058114144,68%690,97
Progetto C50 mod. 6691244,2470613941,73%995,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507851,3652413845,65%1034,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81043,3161013834,06%982,24
IS7947,5867213551,11%1447,20
KV-48803,2864113450,00%763,85
Type 5 Chi-Ri7677,9744313346,62%909,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101168,7057413338,35%671,11
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101367,3157213341,35%783,76
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8631,4448013348,12%665,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4263,2018313246,21%540,84
Object 705A101353,7062413234,09%758,21
VK 16.02 Leopard5122,4634712849,22%218,76
KV-856642,1552512646,03%1059,22
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5257,4932812648,41%559,75
Object 70591356,5972712648,41%1142,52
STB-1101132,3058812534,40%612,10
AMX 13 757427,2555212544,00%716,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81010,5267612249,18%1068,04
Grille5616,3340012051,67%1371,43
Indien-Panzer8823,6564312048,33%953,06
S-517883,1859211851,69%1017,46
Pz.Kpfw. VII101199,3756611827,97%574,50
Sturer Emil7980,9358211740,17%1404,34
ST-I91041,4764111544,35%772,24
Panther7732,1159811450,88%1190,60
VK 28.016205,5142811244,64%384,46
Conqueror Gun Carriage101356,1569411257,14%1294,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7640,2648911145,05%772,86
AMX 12 t6305,5247310950,46%677,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,6619110947,71%153,65
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7648,7150710943,12%768,66
FV4005 Stage II101150,9250910639,62%622,35
BZ-176 81123,2469510038,00%823,09
P.44 Pantera8983,056569848,98%1199,00
VK 30.01 (H)5548,264719843,88%1310,39
AMX M4 mle. 457561,894609743,30%547,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4167,812189650,00%287,60
VK 45.03 7774,115829652,08%960,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3175,431819243,48%468,12
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7319,435289251,09%518,58
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291370,887408551,76%1081,53
T499487,485008339,76%415,93
Leopard 110952,884928132,10%396,57
T-100 LT10511,324888124,69%284,72
Object 252U Defender 81195,157578153,09%1344,46
T376423,235128045,00%990,50
Tiger (P)71005,247187955,70%1425,18
50TP Tyszkiewicza91344,557017844,87%1081,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6727,835197749,35%1187,33
SU-1527590,844497648,68%623,84
SMV CC-6781070,717167650,00%1172,05
Ho-Ri 191750,217787648,68%1396,39
AMX 13 10510813,976537647,37%788,08
Lansen C 8844,116307638,16%773,62
Pz.Kpfw. II2238,974657558,67%1274,94
T9591582,617267541,33%1119,51
AMX 50 1209992,815777346,58%716,81
AMX AC mle. 467828,495477350,68%1050,09
Type 6191094,226167247,22%889,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6604,114717251,39%1027,96
Pz.Sfl. IVb4412,323627161,97%1606,37
T92 8305,615177034,29%257,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2156,512436953,62%801,50
P.43 bis6511,574936950,72%829,71
T3091635,567056844,12%1248,99
AMX ELC bis5177,563526842,65%383,77
Object 277101310,596556839,71%790,25
ARL 446574,724466747,76%923,60
A-447541,615206743,28%644,31
Bishop5518,863206552,31%1171,11
E 50 Ausf. M101150,956066442,19%723,80
Char Mle. 75 9463,645396440,63%362,46
Achilles6632,425066253,23%1094,75
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81044,037156251,61%933,42
Object 140101117,986746046,67%721,25
Type 4 Chi-To6602,915175843,10%1099,73
UDES 038585,223975831,03%312,74
Strv K 91010,986335837,93%711,41
Sav m/434276,142155639,29%498,63
T110E4101970,347475646,43%1249,15
T110E3101506,566815549,09%893,06
Spähpanzer SP I C7212,514305550,91%241,46
TVP T 50/51101271,095785437,04%726,00
Vz. 5510925,185555034,00%334,91
Taschenratte111851,847995034,00%817,79
Felice 91244,846194928,57%1064,54
Type 71101490,886864938,78%778,76
KV-37974,175804742,55%1156,36
FV229 Contender91079,156834736,17%660,26
Sturmpanzer II4353,912994643,48%1174,55
Super Conqueror101018,306414641,30%512,81
Emil II91345,987154542,22%960,09
Progetto CC55 mod. 548974,365484526,67%806,85
T-1506575,515194544,44%844,10
T-62A10999,895804542,22%614,17
BDR G1 B5576,525504459,09%1204,25
Charioteer81112,936084445,45%1055,27
Somua SM 81197,486434434,09%1022,85
Kranvagn101128,056324337,21%537,12
Object 268101905,525554233,33%1168,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu5398,414464151,22%1019,38
T-54 ltwt.9516,036443946,15%527,71
M415390,373573842,11%434,64
Jagdpanzer E 90 91409,797713860,53%1111,65
Pz.Sfl. IC 4473,055143852,63%1445,28
Strv S1 8586,454313836,84%285,96
ShPTK-TVP 100 8882,036113847,37%729,82
P.435295,653993756,76%706,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2405,245363735,14%1150,27
Škoda T 5091078,695893641,67%724,83
Kunze Panzer 9815,665513534,29%439,69
Conqueror91271,826953444,12%912,09
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8601,444583432,35%360,50
Ares 90101236,647343354,55%864,09
TOG II* 6644,795623354,55%1051,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3183,592393256,25%542,30
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81226,285873228,13%1065,24
Heavy Tank No. VI 6733,916083240,63%1204,93
Ikv 1035287,552053135,48%445,49
Birch Gun4205,812903158,06%685,47
SU-1006468,033952941,38%562,35
Strv 746631,865782860,71%1198,25
Marder II3272,933642857,14%929,12
K-91-PT 91255,446992744,44%992,08
Type 5 Heavy101762,587612642,31%981,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4137,542552661,54%461,29
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7663,694272657,69%837,41
AMX 50 Foch B10781,885162445,83%320,08
Prototipo Standard B91153,917272360,87%972,80
M24 Chaffee5225,135152373,91%804,29
A-436456,965392347,83%774,13
Vz. 68 Squall 8543,915902343,48%768,59
P26/404233,593812263,64%648,05
VK 30.01 (P)6627,824932236,36%953,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3161,773442240,91%437,90
Spähpanzer Ru 2519728,776772268,18%1094,39
Leo7614,335382147,62%824,99
Emil I81107,767502152,38%1105,83
53TP Markowskiego81105,337132152,38%1178,18
M446751,054662142,86%1289,63
Type 5 Ke-Ho4362,004562050,00%1144,57
T28 Concept 7819,324881936,84%906,50
TVP VTU Koncept8336,674851844,44%213,48
TNH 105/10008756,656211741,18%675,81
M-II-Y71007,295651717,65%1078,98
M-III-Y8817,766191735,29%653,74
E 65 Zwilling 81253,007431747,06%954,52
VK 75.01 (K) 8923,247091747,06%882,12
T-284324,883911643,75%935,44
Object 2639963,816151643,75%615,86
M5 Stuart4202,675131573,33%636,78
E 75 TS 81203,877111553,33%1211,22
Sexton II3207,142711457,14%956,53
Stridsyxa 81286,146551428,57%1029,51
King Tiger (Captured) 7762,296371450,00%883,04
AMX 404269,083531369,23%1070,53
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10891,46372137,69%302,91
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101620,779091361,54%1349,63
Object 703 Version II 8999,696851346,15%838,53
Grant4238,003681250,00%650,77
TNH T Vz. 519713,255251241,67%365,29
Object 268 Version 4101060,426271241,67%490,69
T-50-2 6288,505011250,00%599,20
Caernarvon8584,824521127,27%336,53
AMX 38380,912311163,64%216,26
Coccodrillo 101399,186701145,45%871,04
M-VI-Y91469,918361145,45%1457,83
Gorilla111885,008181154,55%1071,73
P.43 ter7635,704421040,00%683,52
Ikv 723204,702281040,00%383,28
K-9110771,205631040,00%342,87
M15/423178,11404988,89%583,11
T-34-856529,00326922,22%698,45
Vz. 44-171431,13908875,00%2344,07
Ho-Ri 281134,63826887,50%1252,18
Challenger71136,75731875,00%1726,64
StuG IV 5280,38263837,50%411,72
SU-855303,43322757,14%576,61
B14135,14239742,86%143,65
Leichttraktor163,00109771,43%305,27
ARL V396541,29351742,86%769,74
HWK 12878,2921270,00%0,00
SU-85B4306,33402666,67%816,12
Pz.Kpfw. 5581538,671048666,67%1625,94
Type 95 Ha-Go2118,20238520,00%317,22
Cromwell6268,00412540,00%257,20
Type 98 Ke-Ni3155,20407580,00%725,00
Rinoceronte10679,80413520,00%193,10
AMX 50 B101104,00419520,00%459,87
T-602130,20355580,00%618,13
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4704,80793540,00%1904,15
Turtle Mk. I 81741,40784540,00%1798,23
Fantôme 91361,40660540,00%1361,19
Pvlvv fm/42278,75122450,00%195,01
SU-76M4314,00269450,00%696,30
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10216,50416425,00%0,00
FV230 Canopener101527,75766450,00%897,23
ISU-122S 7788,00578475,00%1036,37
L6/40270,0014330,00%2,09
M14/412102,67300366,67%329,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007469,00575333,33%430,54
AT-12120,67201366,67%466,15
Pz.Sfl. IVc5403,67242333,33%609,16
Pawlack Tank6646,67664366,67%1121,39
Tiger-Maus 91290,0033030,00%699,26
Object 283 9597,0037430,00%256,92
MTLS-1G14 3257,00485366,67%1009,26
Fiat 3000158,00135250,00%97,59
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2113,0015420,00%317,41
Renault Otsu1114,50308250,00%374,06
Škoda T 256648,50585250,00%987,44
Sturmpanzer I Bison3123,5011520,00%195,90
Panzerjäger I278,003620,00%33,19
FV4004 Conway91976,50658250,00%1844,34
IS-M8666,00468250,00%632,92
KV-1SA 5244,50319250,00%299,29
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8583,00557250,00%588,62
Gryphon 10206,5028020,00%0,00
Strv fm/21176,001961100,00%408,75
M-V-Y10357,0032410,00%0,00
SU-2-122 5652,0025110,00%1076,89
ISU-152K 81825,0053910,00%1762,29
T-29 3107,002331100,00%348,61
Patton the Tank 90,007111100,00%261,00
Type 63 80,006661100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 2226,004441100,00%1317,95
M56 Scorpion 71212,0050710,00%1259,83
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5440,005871100,00%1591,30
Projet Louis 9123,0041110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 244,0013610,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3120,002821100,00%447,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-04-08
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-17
Left: 2015-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-09
Left: 2021-12-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-06
Left: 2022-02-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-12-10
Left: 2022-02-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-28
Left: 2022-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-06
Left: 2014-12-07