nutragee

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-10-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles491801377288
Ø Tier8,4510,009,959,90
Victories2380448,40%861,54%3646,75%14148,96%
Defeats2473550,29%538,46%4153,25%14650,69%
Draws6411,30%00,00%00,00%10,35%
Battles survived952419,37%430,77%1823,38%4615,97%
Tanks destroyed333240,68151,15680,882370,82
Destruction ratio0,841,671,150,98
Tanks spotted612421,25302,311121,453981,38
Damage dealt1.264,672.083,231.967,701.857,31
Capture points299190,6100,0000,00480,17
Defense points103150,2100,0000,0090,03
Experience674,03900,46789,83803,40
WN7952,771530,631076,991056,82
WN81262,062135,721704,831576,73
Total
Battles49180
Ø Tier8,45
Victories2380448,40%
Defeats2473550,29%
Draws6411,30%
Battles survived952419,37%
Tanks destroyed333240,68
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted612421,25
Damage dealt1.264,67
Capture points299190,61
Defense points103150,21
Experience674,03
WN7952,77
WN81262,06
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier10,00
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed151,15
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted302,31
Damage dealt2.083,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience900,46
WN71530,63
WN82135,72
Past 7 days
Battles77
Ø Tier9,95
Victories3646,75%
Defeats4153,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1823,38%
Tanks destroyed680,88
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1121,45
Damage dealt1.967,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience789,83
WN71076,99
WN81704,83
Past 30 days
Battles288
Ø Tier9,90
Victories14148,96%
Defeats14650,69%
Draws10,35%
Battles survived4615,97%
Tanks destroyed2370,82
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted3981,38
Damage dealt1.857,31
Capture points480,17
Defense points90,03
Experience803,40
WN71056,82
WN81576,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles289000
Victories9934,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17159,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws196,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6020,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1580,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5111,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.635,210,000,000,00
Capture points4601,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4711,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience602,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles289
Victories9934,26%
Defeats17159,17%
Draws196,57%
Battles survived6020,76%
Tanks destroyed1580,55
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted5111,77
Damage dealt1.635,21
Capture points4601,59
Defense points4711,63
Experience602,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories1728,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3863,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws58,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1118,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted741,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,750,000,000,00
Capture points2323,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience479,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories1728,33%
Defeats3863,33%
Draws58,33%
Battles survived1118,33%
Tanks destroyed270,45
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted741,23
Damage dealt1.013,75
Capture points2323,87
Defense points220,37
Experience479,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt245,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience58,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt245,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience58,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266000
Victories12346,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14353,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8632,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1460,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2350,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,670,000,000,00
Capture points4291,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8313,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience718,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles266
Victories12346,24%
Defeats14353,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8632,33%
Tanks destroyed1460,55
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2350,88
Damage dealt1.102,67
Capture points4291,61
Defense points8313,12
Experience718,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117800031
Victories627953,30%00,00%00,00%1341,94%
Defeats518043,97%00,00%00,00%1858,06%
Draws3212,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived427336,27%00,00%00,00%1135,48%
Tanks destroyed94980,8100,0000,00220,71
Destruction ratio1,270,000,001,10
Tanks spotted176701,5000,0000,00551,77
Damage dealt1.447,480,000,001.405,58
Capture points196211,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points259452,2000,0000,00662,13
Experience795,100,000,00687,94
Total
Battles11780
Victories627953,30%
Defeats518043,97%
Draws3212,72%
Battles survived427336,27%
Tanks destroyed94980,81
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted176701,50
Damage dealt1.447,48
Capture points196211,67
Defense points259452,20
Experience795,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles31
Victories1341,94%
Defeats1858,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1135,48%
Tanks destroyed220,71
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted551,77
Damage dealt1.405,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points662,13
Experience687,94

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49410012
Victories234947,54%00,00%00,00%650,00%
Defeats251150,82%00,00%00,00%650,00%
Draws811,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120324,35%00,00%00,00%325,00%
Tanks destroyed30310,6100,0000,0050,42
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,56
Tanks spotted130872,6500,0000,00574,75
Damage dealt1.777,410,000,001.101,00
Capture points45780,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points48550,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience762,240,000,00777,50
Total
Battles4941
Victories234947,54%
Defeats251150,82%
Draws811,64%
Battles survived120324,35%
Tanks destroyed30310,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted130872,65
Damage dealt1.777,41
Capture points45780,93
Defense points48550,98
Experience762,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted574,75
Damage dealt1.101,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience777,50
Anzeigen

Tanks (366)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81486,70854267853,40%1811,13
T-54 first prototype 8879,83668199847,50%1033,97
T34 81201,23663179950,75%1351,82
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81461,70836178851,06%1804,88
TVP T 50/51101859,70720118545,82%1487,72
Panhard EBR 10510843,81671103146,17%808,14
BZ-176 81806,4296684154,58%1915,24
Progetto M40 mod. 65101871,8771678846,32%1397,71
SU-130PM 81295,7467870348,65%1238,64
KV-481035,5067969553,53%1231,43
Leopard 1102057,5375867549,93%1647,88
Object 703 Version II 81062,9772567147,39%995,81
Super Conqueror101888,4577366848,05%1421,78
KV-15329,4936665343,80%506,16
AMX 13 105101218,8771464648,76%1333,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101885,6472954544,40%1496,62
T499737,8661953450,37%906,64
IS-381337,9275353351,59%1632,30
60TP Lewandowskiego102098,3276853048,30%1519,61
T-1091578,2873052847,35%1593,07
FV4005 Stage II101440,0958052344,17%962,02
Škoda T 40 6743,3559650254,38%1504,46
Jagdpanzer E 100102064,1868048447,52%1453,49
IS-7102139,2780147448,73%1691,00
Grille 15102074,3769145250,66%1496,25
T57 Heavy101771,2468244944,54%1193,39
Manticore10822,2768344548,31%772,59
T110E5101805,4576843847,49%1296,82
FV215b (183) 101882,2763638545,19%1371,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68551,1159738249,21%823,41
Kranvagn101597,7667738143,57%1062,40
CS-63101989,7777036449,45%1602,37
T2971096,6474436252,76%1418,10
E 75 TS 8878,3958635943,45%727,74
Object 907 101951,2881834449,42%1522,87
STB-1101841,2274431946,71%1526,68
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8989,0567331846,54%1174,04
KV-26351,7136431643,04%365,31
T-5491084,1761931044,19%937,80
ST-I91453,3572728250,35%1288,42
CS-52 LIS 8858,2458027842,45%764,55
ISU-1528950,7048127738,99%715,25
KV-37635,8846626147,13%652,80
Object 140101569,5868325543,92%1171,41
Object 41681243,9072024954,22%1721,94
T-1506275,9232724845,97%229,68
Object 261101245,7962524548,57%944,85
Strv 103B102087,8373923748,95%1494,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8566,9857623743,88%836,88
T54E191447,9365623452,99%1308,33
Object 277101713,7872922749,34%1286,73
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101072,2772822348,88%1137,52
UDES 15/16101860,1369122240,54%1279,62
Forest Spirit 81649,7580422154,30%1810,02
T110E4102031,7675321851,38%1464,37
M10391456,7068721049,52%1317,41
FV217 Badger101937,7073221044,76%1323,09
Char Futur 4 91148,7664020846,15%822,55
T376239,9643120553,17%477,19
AMX 50 B102149,4477320249,50%1717,74
59-Patton 8407,9647819944,72%300,21
Ferdinand81309,1464119549,23%1323,22
Jagdtiger91343,8760419345,60%978,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage101142,6756519143,98%751,93
ShPTK-TVP 100 81236,8769818643,55%1265,54
M41 Walker Bulldog8431,1652118243,41%535,42
T-54 ltwt.9844,6263818042,22%1022,68
Bisonte C45 81329,7283117851,69%1462,70
Object 430U101783,0581917553,71%1424,90
Obsidian 81435,7491717556,00%1973,49
Object 260 101941,5978016946,75%1367,75
Leo7583,8647816643,37%698,69
AMX M4 mle. 54102256,0782516654,22%1702,81
Emil I8999,1160116446,34%923,69
CS-538550,8547916440,85%458,58
T-100 LT10832,7866716348,47%815,22
T3281396,8477916149,69%1670,67
T-28496,3822915543,23%50,11
IS-3-II91376,6178415358,17%1221,25
59-166318,4348215247,37%750,93
TVP VTU Koncept8700,3850414944,30%734,88
P.44 Pantera8837,5855914845,95%855,80
LTTB8520,9457314645,89%759,24
IS7808,0863314553,79%1026,96
Object 279 early 102114,3982114545,52%1260,91
ELC EVEN 90 8567,6357114440,28%827,75
Löwe 81421,8988314350,35%1659,93
Charioteer81021,3959814250,00%988,70
M48A5 Patton101795,3371513942,45%1245,09
Maus102088,4686313850,72%1587,74
CS-5991383,0265713839,86%1093,59
BZ-75101972,3978913749,64%1434,87
XM551 Sheridan10943,1958413441,79%810,85
53TP Markowskiego8938,3663312747,24%907,38
KV-1S6474,0051212756,69%846,00
Object 268 Version 4101787,9774512748,82%1213,86
E 7591199,2769712651,59%1002,56
TNH T Vz. 5191381,7474312550,40%1196,91
T110E3101854,8467612542,40%1131,58
Centurion Mk. 7/191139,2067112445,16%914,39
E 100101656,8871012347,97%1143,22
Type 71101878,9575712144,63%1304,99
Jagdpanther7935,1757412050,00%1171,27
M24 Chaffee592,1229111846,61%94,80
Concept No. 5102191,7576911852,54%1745,34
50TP Tyszkiewicza91356,3368011644,83%1094,11
O-I6881,5963811650,86%1552,10
E 50 Ausf. M101737,5073311650,00%1361,67
UDES 1691297,4369511547,83%1106,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 507754,5049311453,51%912,06
M2 Light2118,3329811261,61%462,73
AMX 13 909812,7863611144,14%1062,63
UDES 14 Alt 58960,7164811052,73%1139,93
Centurion Action X101612,8473910951,38%1241,98
Progetto C50 mod. 6691444,6770710846,30%1172,02
AMX 12 t6402,4052210853,70%1053,39
A-447867,2364710850,00%1351,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 518644,0543110748,60%569,32
FV4004 Conway91239,6160010644,34%970,12
IS-2-II8836,0658810344,66%765,12
GSOR 1008 81318,9573510349,51%1297,85
Ares 90101781,0678210251,96%1302,07
Panther7735,5459310146,53%1045,11
G.W. Tiger91118,4766710054,00%975,19
Object 705A101404,0667110043,00%871,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007789,346009950,51%1222,60
Centurion Mk. I8673,885669646,88%651,60
Jagdpanzer IV6644,215039146,15%1156,19
IS-4101860,718099047,78%1412,16
WZ-113G FT102314,537709051,11%1523,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101048,906089047,78%756,31
MT-256282,664849056,67%730,31
M3 Stuart391,842378942,70%134,94
Lorraine 40 t 81332,188298967,42%1749,01
Strv 746525,584518550,59%872,45
FV3046356,813248547,06%439,76
Škoda T 256710,945908448,81%1578,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81312,656228345,78%1180,72
IS-M8973,606488350,60%978,11
T28 Prototype8964,795998140,74%814,61
Panther II8732,235418040,00%711,52
O-Ho8837,495777939,24%767,33
Bishop5469,463617834,62%915,10
Mäuschen91277,797397652,63%1138,07
Vz. 55102204,817487542,67%1532,79
SU-1006554,514617550,67%887,23
Object 70491606,217257554,67%1229,72
Caliban 81535,178577553,33%1809,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81454,817337544,00%1468,52
SU-10181059,645897445,95%994,34
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7558,464797447,30%632,53
T-46384,261947350,68%183,63
O-Ni71167,897417350,68%1536,21
VK 100.01 (P)81075,177327248,61%1189,50
FV230 Canopener102044,368047251,39%1410,76
P.43 ter7772,305977146,48%1129,36
AMX 13 F3 AM6402,973417140,85%382,11
FV215b 10977,595477139,44%476,29
SU-14-281007,636607048,57%1047,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91293,417016944,93%1091,43
T-345238,443506847,06%455,27
M66494,444636847,06%600,51
DBV-152 102187,186376844,12%1279,13
AMX 50 Foch B101651,036766848,53%1158,41
Achilles6577,634716747,76%892,62
LHMTV8631,326366550,77%959,18
CS-447951,816486352,38%1315,11
Type 63 81710,948716347,62%1838,89
P.43 bis6607,405446254,84%1152,34
ST-II102017,588466259,68%1543,90
Cromwell6481,875176147,54%873,66
SU-1527828,745976159,02%1170,54
45TP Habicha7801,136266157,38%1052,92
KV-856597,305246147,54%910,25
Škoda T 245543,335206046,67%1611,75
TNH 105/100081013,587086051,67%1164,05
Type 6191358,806975945,76%1190,95
Caernarvon81084,076945942,37%1103,44
FV380591101,767925949,15%914,22
Pz.Kpfw. VII101890,006975935,59%1134,30
XM57 81605,888955966,10%1500,60
AMX AC mle. 488607,004925841,38%419,16
Kampfpanzer 67102088,348305851,72%1667,60
WZ-132-1101125,327185747,37%1094,36
Vz. 60S Dravec 102293,688925754,39%1574,56
Comet7634,075475642,86%810,88
T92 HMC101374,056075650,00%1148,16
Sturer Emil7754,415445655,36%987,01
HWK 30 8675,576035642,86%940,79
Škoda T 509848,855095534,55%442,60
AMX 13 757561,186155558,18%1130,76
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481167,356635440,74%1040,77
Vz. 71 Tesák101118,896835442,59%1027,96
Panhard EBR 909595,704805326,42%581,71
Challenger7999,756075246,15%1288,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91645,907525158,82%1422,74
SU-855253,442835040,00%317,63
Strv m/425431,304435046,00%1110,46
S-517288,762645038,00%74,33
T1 Heavy5351,623775040,00%455,69
M18 Hellcat6654,384855040,00%894,83
Carro d'assalto P.887915,227234955,10%1223,85
A-436337,985044955,10%548,13
122 TM 81506,298364860,42%1806,22
T-26231,041444761,70%184,35
AMX 50 1008889,566454557,78%907,38
G.W. Panther7799,405854546,67%824,39
T25/27863,295724548,89%1065,63
M-V-Y101391,537244548,89%946,45
K-91101378,536084540,00%845,76
StuG III Ausf. G5395,163744447,73%836,96
T207737,845454438,64%822,44
40TP Habicha6541,774254337,21%757,08
Prototipo Standard B9833,865254344,19%503,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8604,056134247,62%506,85
Object 780 101864,717484247,62%1229,73
Black Prince7721,225484139,02%704,15
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81519,178564153,66%1603,67
ISU-152K 81333,156154045,00%1291,52
Chrysler K 81305,957224040,00%1382,88
Tiger II8744,775643943,59%562,22
AMX ELC bis5299,694173946,15%901,05
M5A1 Stuart4129,473023852,63%283,09
B.U.G.I.6712,395893860,53%1244,91
Type T-345299,614173855,26%791,53
LT-432 8708,877173857,89%1264,03
Emil II91035,276263748,65%707,10
SU-85B4170,542563751,35%279,31
Vz. 44-17964,786643650,00%1128,69
Type 5 Heavy101503,587363650,00%978,26
O-I Experimental5717,175903655,56%1495,33
Ho-Ri 3102581,397773652,78%1843,68
Rinoceronte101828,036693542,86%1148,18
G.W. E 100101066,746713557,14%863,17
M47 Iron Arnie 81258,517813548,57%1380,12
M5 Stuart434,972173450,00%92,23
T-832 81140,477163444,12%992,66
FV2078641,154703333,33%454,44
T-804167,763343357,58%586,13
E 65 Zwilling 81683,399463357,58%1596,02
T-103 81118,617163357,58%1151,77
AMX 404172,162963240,63%451,84
E 509522,325783151,61%316,96
FV226 Contradictious 81469,268523158,06%1515,94
Cruiser Mk. III3249,274003060,00%1341,84
Crusader6446,074652951,72%1385,41
VK 30.02 (M)6775,105892944,83%1428,04
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101862,867872948,28%1399,68
Covenanter5412,184802850,00%1415,64
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81335,688502860,71%1496,60
Ashigaru 101788,617662857,14%1162,56
Hummel6765,676142751,85%1079,79
STA-18686,485772748,15%752,35
Sexton II3146,812122646,15%437,73
Birch Gun496,231692638,46%66,74
AMBT 81096,236352642,31%1027,79
Škoda T 56 81524,657882638,46%1290,98
AE Phase I 91138,156792650,00%848,40
ST vz. 394252,163962560,00%825,65
WZ-111 model 1-49638,965542540,00%321,25
121101764,846522536,00%1206,12
116-F3 101380,844782524,00%647,89
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101733,087192441,67%986,69
Object 43091498,086722433,33%1145,74
25TP KSUST II5288,783442334,78%467,86
Churchill VII6615,875232339,13%903,52
Object 268101543,435692334,78%727,62
BZT-70 102489,239622263,64%1748,92
M446596,734272231,82%869,12
T78 6985,007152259,09%1468,36
SU-76M452,811502152,38%115,21
T-62A101373,196882142,86%1040,90
P.435302,743901963,16%730,20
Type 95 Heavy4149,162741952,63%337,78
Coccodrillo 102290,839621866,67%1975,56
Char Mle. 75 9803,675951850,00%871,80
14TP492,242331735,29%50,11
T-448623,123841711,76%517,14
WZ-1317213,943731631,25%121,45
Type 4 Chi-To6437,934241546,67%654,88
Durendal 102495,217891442,86%1977,08
P26/404172,233171369,23%462,91
Churchill I5412,774311353,85%701,88
T-60255,691891353,85%104,44
WZ-120-1G FT 8823,085041338,46%585,75
Marder 38T4244,673041258,33%554,75
Object 70591018,756331241,67%643,05
Kunze Panzer 91608,588411266,67%1472,26
Object 252U 81042,836821250,00%872,48
Caernarvon Action X 81499,278501154,55%1962,70
LT vz. 383115,802411040,00%219,92
VK 28.016312,303421040,00%591,65
M8A14372,102841040,00%720,60
Object 25791232,304221010,00%1035,55
StuG IV 5281,502641040,00%401,06
M3 Lee4165,00232944,44%343,75
UDES 038301,22254911,11%15,96
StuG III Ausf. B4140,44200922,22%77,07
K-91-PT 91536,56820955,56%1589,16
T-50-2 6376,89425933,33%869,94
Vz. 68 Squall 8412,56738955,56%597,30
T1 Cunningham138,0058825,00%0,00
Renault FT14,0037812,50%0,00
Taschenratte111515,13959862,50%898,12
M-IV-Y 81591,50817837,50%1795,40
T-703160,14352771,43%637,13
T92 8564,14530757,14%900,25
TS-5 8679,71597742,86%461,08
AS-XX 40 t111442,83407616,67%742,27
56TP 81488,50842666,67%1616,72
M56 Scorpion 7965,17733666,67%1500,71
Renault Otsu135,80111560,00%158,04
AMX 30 B10650,00345520,00%196,65
Object 777 Version II 91298,80588540,00%828,30
VK 75.01 (K) 8378,00335520,00%101,98
T28 Concept 71169,40482520,00%1299,44
FV1066 Senlac 8435,00527540,00%509,53
Cobra 91722,8010615100,00%1660,10
M4A1 FL 10 6631,00710580,00%1077,43
M4A1 Revalorisé 81032,80553540,00%955,57
Gryphon 102446,8010725100,00%1898,91
43 M. Toldi III 3107,20183520,00%257,42
KR-111611,40523520,00%74,48
Marder II3189,25260450,00%440,59
T6 Medium4394,75298425,00%730,84
T-45 2180,75367450,00%824,27
GSOR 1010 FB 8972,25520425,00%822,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I132,6757333,33%0,00
Renault NC-31169,0010430,00%113,39
T309552,00472333,33%140,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha377,33114333,33%8,90
Tiger-Maus 91953,00791333,33%1284,62
Strv S1 8800,678243100,00%838,82
FV4202 8619,33663366,67%766,61
M10 RBFM 5520,33407333,33%933,03
IMT 8849,33405333,33%607,54
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,00100250,00%79,78
MS-1116,503520,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)61852,00985250,00%3369,57
BZ-58-2 91658,50751250,00%1332,85
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6207,00327250,00%303,33
Object 752 9977,5034220,00%428,96
KV-1SA 5882,00741250,00%1508,95
T-29 3504,008912100,00%2233,80
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82303,0058320,00%1837,63
T-34-85M 6262,5019220,00%116,47
T 55A 9621,5035420,00%244,38
AMX 13 57 7792,0012022100,00%1747,95
Brennos 81244,50779250,00%1281,83
Type 97 Chi-Ha30,001361100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor10,001911100,00%261,00
Valentine3198,003271100,00%749,50
AMX 38397,003621100,00%313,74
WZ-111 model 5A101447,0038610,00%689,99
M127555,0036910,00%440,82
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112788,0054310,00%1262,51
XM66F 8792,0042910,00%451,38
Lorraine 50 t 91864,0040210,00%1283,48
AMR 35 2160,002791100,00%715,68
STG 82345,0060610,00%2216,26
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8376,0025810,00%111,89
Tiger 131 6228,0018510,00%60,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,0018610,00%0,00
Bofors Tornvagn 80,005271100,00%261,00
ISU-122S 7485,007591100,00%651,36
King Tiger (Captured) 7763,008811100,00%1099,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-10-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-10-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-20
Left: 2018-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-26
Left: 2015-10-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-10-31
Left: 2017-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-04
Left: 2019-06-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-28
Left: 2019-07-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-16
Left: 2020-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-13
Left: 2019-06-19