paio78

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-09-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42180977209
Ø Tier7,7210,3310,2210,18
Victories1971446,74%666,67%4355,84%10148,33%
Defeats2202152,21%333,33%3140,26%10349,28%
Draws4451,06%00,00%33,90%52,39%
Battles survived961422,79%111,11%2127,27%5224,88%
Tanks destroyed260270,6270,78490,641240,59
Destruction ratio0,800,880,880,79
Tanks spotted313660,7430,33380,491050,50
Damage dealt809,721.456,111.304,421.349,85
Capture points245670,5800,001151,491510,72
Defense points155680,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience402,12892,56734,92685,28
WN7741,58961,35797,24678,23
WN8813,38957,17907,26836,19
Total
Battles42180
Ø Tier7,72
Victories1971446,74%
Defeats2202152,21%
Draws4451,06%
Battles survived961422,79%
Tanks destroyed260270,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted313660,74
Damage dealt809,72
Capture points245670,58
Defense points155680,37
Experience402,12
WN7741,58
WN8813,38
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier10,33
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt1.456,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience892,56
WN7961,35
WN8957,17
Past 7 days
Battles77
Ø Tier10,22
Victories4355,84%
Defeats3140,26%
Draws33,90%
Battles survived2127,27%
Tanks destroyed490,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted380,49
Damage dealt1.304,42
Capture points1151,49
Defense points00,00
Experience734,92
WN7797,24
WN8907,26
Past 30 days
Battles209
Ø Tier10,18
Victories10148,33%
Defeats10349,28%
Draws52,39%
Battles survived5224,88%
Tanks destroyed1240,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1050,50
Damage dealt1.349,85
Capture points1510,72
Defense points00,00
Experience685,28
WN7678,23
WN8836,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1676,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed231,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.248,520,000,000,00
Capture points211,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience300,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories523,81%
Defeats1676,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed231,10
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted60,29
Damage dealt1.248,52
Capture points211,00
Defense points00,00
Experience300,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt921,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience122,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt921,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience122,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9271000
Victories456849,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats470350,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived312433,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed55320,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted83400,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt899,520,000,000,00
Capture points169481,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points351803,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience493,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles9271
Victories456849,27%
Defeats470350,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312433,70%
Tanks destroyed55320,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted83400,90
Damage dealt899,52
Capture points169481,83
Defense points351803,79
Experience493,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2222000
Victories83137,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats135961,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws321,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55825,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11180,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17740,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.235,670,000,000,00
Capture points24991,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points52172,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience509,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles2222
Victories83137,40%
Defeats135961,16%
Draws321,44%
Battles survived55825,11%
Tanks destroyed11180,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted17740,80
Damage dealt1.235,67
Capture points24991,12
Defense points52172,35
Experience509,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.254,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience868,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt1.254,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,67
Experience868,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (390)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 268101574,37473134545,87%957,01
T92 HMC101264,50484130549,73%1043,11
Object 70491517,3245187647,83%1167,13
ISU-15281138,1538777247,02%1108,41
T57 Heavy101304,3347372443,65%824,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101378,7449465847,87%831,62
FV4005 Stage II101247,4353763244,78%747,30
M41 Walker Bulldog8436,5739862350,08%634,20
T-549974,5643159947,08%866,54
O-I6707,9640554248,15%1188,85
AMX 50 Foch B101366,6447850944,79%815,61
M10391078,4441748444,01%848,03
Grille 15101660,6663648447,73%1063,18
WZ-1317531,7942647154,56%1048,89
Cromwell6596,7639244852,23%1199,86
IS-381046,2346544049,32%1136,98
Spähpanzer Ru 2519553,0836043942,82%587,75
AMX AC mle. 488917,8738943141,53%864,74
T110E5101281,4557340947,19%850,86
T-34-856568,0433940148,38%1021,26
M53/M5591087,2542237950,40%1095,54
StuG IV 5467,9225137742,97%1076,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 518825,3141537545,33%809,25
T-54 ltwt.9645,6839937342,09%705,56
M40/M438965,8236536846,20%1050,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8503,9841435747,06%750,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559999,4945135647,47%898,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8932,6739435349,01%798,98
T499471,2739235349,01%507,74
AMX 50 1008838,8538234446,22%825,38
T54E191280,2045534248,83%1165,52
ARL 446430,9827133743,92%573,94
Strv 103-091166,9738933742,14%788,99
P.44 Pantera8822,8941132642,94%854,80
T-345246,1422330245,36%465,76
Spähpanzer SP I C7577,4139029845,97%998,62
AMX 13 757492,6938829044,83%910,96
IS-27636,6635628847,22%711,86
T-34-28715,7036328642,31%755,90
SU-1527517,8427528642,31%505,20
UDES 0381011,0337128345,94%921,89
LTTB8513,7938228145,55%802,48
WZ-111-1G FT8960,2740328042,86%866,74
Hirschkäfer111641,9171027951,61%969,91
TVP VTU Koncept8576,9835727644,93%548,86
Type 586422,4928827141,70%623,41
SU-10181038,6043325944,79%1050,28
T297619,0037025751,75%667,24
Jagdtiger91195,6343725546,27%811,51
AMX 50 12091024,0943424846,37%785,25
M127689,6133124053,75%922,51
AMX 13 909409,8440923647,03%388,17
AMX M4 mle. 457580,7234323048,26%618,32
IS7653,7336222847,37%766,82
T-62A10926,2844021738,71%521,04
SU-1006528,9731621645,37%804,16
T328909,4043621549,30%977,84
Jagdpanther7712,3336121254,25%871,27
121B 10874,3847421042,86%474,32
Type T-345299,7524520450,00%698,04
Caernarvon8724,4639820043,50%609,39
Sturer Emil7608,7831419244,79%629,08
Tiger I7659,0633419042,11%662,24
Jagdpanther II8686,8234219043,68%481,98
T-34-17605,6037018748,13%760,88
M24 Chaffee5159,2622718747,06%335,18
M446479,8428218650,00%744,03
T-109724,8842818442,93%454,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9883,0138717744,07%505,33
Leo7649,0238017644,32%868,17
Charioteer8806,6742117643,75%685,78
VK 30.01 (H)5313,0323017544,00%538,82
FV4004 Conway9850,8639817441,95%522,19
BDR G1 B5347,3222717140,35%459,92
KR-1111426,9976616745,51%734,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 507735,4238216650,60%904,80
HWK 128490,1234516636,75%593,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810994,4262316444,51%707,18
AMX AC mle. 467746,2137716241,98%961,67
T28 Concept 7808,5541516251,85%1148,90
AMX 50 Foch91318,2243316050,00%978,21
1108671,0939215945,91%574,53
SU-855327,4923315852,53%667,79
AMX 13 10510721,7258415838,61%554,76
A-436349,7827515740,13%450,56
M66389,6427315644,87%405,77
T1 Heavy5338,5124815442,21%490,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007561,5535515246,71%769,26
T110E4101531,2266615249,34%940,22
T376243,5828915147,02%471,07
KV-856454,0427014636,99%518,57
ARL V396561,4231014649,32%907,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101172,0852014549,66%688,35
Taschenratte111584,4880814540,69%708,32
T-34-2G FT7781,6334314443,75%960,29
G.W. E 100101035,6956914438,89%694,89
Emil I8755,9746014345,45%676,08
Tiger II8631,6037714142,55%475,73
Black Prince7538,2234713949,64%561,66
Strv 103B101741,9369913752,55%1127,77
SU-100M17651,4732313647,06%741,31
M75171,8219313551,11%449,26
FV2078650,2343113246,97%647,10
Jagdpanzer IV6435,8027513047,69%627,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6486,7928012941,86%644,40
G.W. Panther7734,5543012950,39%790,03
FV215b (183) 101287,1166412855,47%879,51
Ikv 90 Typ B7688,0332212643,65%844,08
M5 Stuart458,3216112445,97%56,74
KV-15424,1328312450,00%775,67
P.43 bis6460,4527912244,26%684,35
T-804108,9314412138,84%147,32
M26 Pershing8481,2542112045,83%374,86
AMX ELC bis5168,0421512049,17%370,38
KV-37642,3936911948,74%703,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6464,2226011844,92%541,31
T-448695,1341511550,43%788,89
IS-7101520,0084511560,00%1253,89
AS-XX 40 t111228,1268211445,61%755,69
AMX 67 Imbattable111529,9268211442,11%789,61
M4A1 Sherman5280,7923711247,32%607,63
FV217 Badger101571,6475111254,46%1051,78
Nashorn6618,1929011049,09%989,60
IS-M8590,4543310839,81%419,75
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101222,9666010847,22%768,40
Vz. 64 Blesk8338,6244910742,06%296,34
M415279,1822010653,77%353,12
StuG III Ausf. G5291,6320710537,14%433,75
VK 36.01 (H)6492,0129910341,75%616,97
Object 2639796,624119947,47%473,69
SU-85B4231,651889744,33%391,60
B14125,771769652,08%194,56
Strv 746520,443109646,88%853,76
M3 Lee4171,441949653,13%495,15
AMX 12 t6289,152849541,05%560,43
Ho-Ri 19996,645969548,42%627,96
212A9894,115969545,26%644,94
Challenger7526,262999339,78%431,96
Škoda T 256564,643539263,04%1113,81
Indien-Panzer8773,784819242,39%757,73
Emil II9900,086199146,15%596,03
AMX M4 mle. 54101199,167089048,89%740,38
T-70387,381248839,77%59,70
Ares 758904,526818749,43%938,22
M3 Stuart3137,151698159,26%487,82
WZ-131G FT6592,533298154,32%989,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5353,042518050,00%699,16
UDES 169831,465137936,71%481,00
Ho-Ri 28835,225617950,63%831,52
Marder II3162,191537943,04%292,54
M5A1 Stuart4110,951817842,31%136,03
VK 28.016243,582987745,45%497,80
Type 4 Chi-To6562,383357652,63%1003,47
Panhard EBR 10510396,955377638,16%163,21
BZ-75101222,376537540,00%637,15
Churchill VII6382,792917353,42%528,48
Panhard AMD 178B6237,422827349,32%476,77
KV-1S6283,212507349,32%333,16
P.43 ter7507,973227237,50%541,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4251,091936844,12%488,86
53TP Markowskiego8783,106166848,53%741,08
T-1506420,753096847,06%536,14
Leopard Prototyp A91088,375406835,29%683,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91159,216806747,76%1100,97
A-447373,152946747,76%381,11
AMX 40494,891656646,97%159,62
AT 86407,802586639,39%428,48
MS-1160,91986538,46%68,76
Object 261101124,086786550,77%852,92
T-60262,311176555,38%129,12
45TP Habicha7698,194206334,92%693,94
M60 10839,954956144,26%424,86
T309789,285976053,33%542,74
T28 Prototype8507,553196038,33%240,64
M18 Hellcat6440,242665938,98%482,42
Škoda T 245328,902505853,45%805,64
M2 Medium Tank3116,221455848,28%252,81
FV230 Canopener101315,367835850,00%799,66
O-I Experimental5340,962545749,12%481,06
Object 268 Version 4101475,166835747,37%893,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri7349,452835635,71%251,27
Type 1 Chi-He4183,821985646,43%385,43
60TP Lewandowskiego101613,647885657,14%1100,57
25TP KSUST II5192,641895543,64%219,78
WZ-1328352,605315556,36%490,25
59-166204,352935448,15%365,86
Strv 107-12111430,046245440,74%629,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8754,596045444,44%719,15
Object 4168551,215555347,17%487,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu5269,482265253,85%606,03
M36 Jackson6609,383525248,08%916,91
60G FT5308,542445253,85%543,78
Durchbruchswagen 24126,421775250,00%177,58
M-VI-Y9869,176695253,85%754,20
P.435253,222304951,02%519,21
Crusader6246,632164946,94%535,86
Covenanter5167,461824839,58%302,23
VK 100.01 (P)8676,295264829,17%463,82
40TP Habicha6431,872954746,81%673,12
Ikv 1035274,742234751,06%513,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101353,517184757,45%1110,54
AMX 50 B101398,806614647,83%898,57
T56 GMC372,261434658,70%154,87
T25 AT7575,833934647,83%586,68
VK 30.02 (M)6498,893014643,48%750,37
Panther7537,523994447,73%708,12
AT 25222,912674459,09%415,98
Leopard 1101407,576544440,91%850,79
Strv m/425315,002414339,53%601,57
Lago4136,341804143,90%189,63
T-284279,202354151,22%819,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha374,681404160,98%183,52
G.W. Tiger9826,495744153,66%717,39
Pz.Kpfw. VII101496,057024139,02%826,14
D2365,101294065,00%203,40
Renault FT156,601014042,50%83,12
B.U.G.I.6541,493613956,41%849,54
Type 95 Heavy4227,332203958,97%740,70
O-Ni7599,593973941,03%549,68
Object 268 Version V 101854,676153943,59%1170,31
Vz. 60S Dravec 101353,746643842,11%650,56
MT-256191,262933855,26%427,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5268,763603756,76%866,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4224,843023754,05%779,22
AMX M4 mle. 519928,496303751,35%599,34
S35 CA5404,562433652,78%760,52
M-V-Y101556,147833644,44%1081,47
ST vz. 394229,892143545,71%587,58
Škoda T 177447,465163542,86%721,41
Bishop5183,491793557,14%276,53
T404339,332833375,76%967,42
Marder 38T4212,702053354,55%444,08
Type 97 Chi-Ha3114,841513246,88%196,96
Type 3 Ju-Nu6617,595373246,88%773,44
SU-76M498,901233141,94%26,07
M-III-Y8795,006473148,39%838,88
Ares 90101017,356853148,39%596,04
Tortoise91043,746003148,39%628,80
Wespe375,271423066,67%261,00
Ashbringer 101540,737373046,67%939,65
M10 Wolverine5353,662872955,17%699,78
Birch Gun4174,622332951,72%551,06
BT-7483,041222842,86%47,16
M2 Light234,291012850,00%89,05
AMX 38355,291252853,57%122,46
FV215b 10678,395942846,43%320,05
T1 Cunningham127,22902759,26%154,98
Hummel6618,153662653,85%835,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3175,541772646,15%388,34
Centurion Mk. I8645,856132657,69%768,05
WZ-113G FT101395,006942556,00%829,15
Somua SAu 404285,762092556,00%731,09
T216250,962762544,00%475,90
SU-76G FT4264,542532466,67%625,90
Vickers Mk. E Type B271,00782236,36%45,58
Ikv 723166,361742236,36%240,08
Kranvagn101674,716992152,38%1106,64
T-463118,191632152,38%371,80
Lorraine 39L AM391,861162147,62%127,14
Renault UE 573156,331512161,90%438,07
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7303,901672119,05%140,26
T-45 2162,382052152,38%731,03
Churchill I5299,003192045,00%404,04
Super Conqueror101279,606442040,00%722,94
P26/404186,892011973,68%511,11
Renault NC-31156,26891947,37%99,14
Hotchkiss H35277,841041931,58%98,82
14TP4141,531811957,89%435,08
Vickers Medium Mk. III3191,001891957,89%723,85
Type 98 Ke-Ni3129,581721952,63%403,47
Cruiser Mk. III3117,951421947,37%365,15
Valentine AT4151,321641947,37%228,12
Alecto4187,841991936,84%240,35
T675284,222391844,44%411,07
Loyd Gun Carriage214,24741758,82%167,41
Object 430U101553,537921752,94%1087,81
SDP 57 Gowika7668,135731668,75%845,43
T110E3101381,316521656,25%800,56
AMX Chasseur de chars 8472,253221637,50%333,07
Maus101539,277321546,67%1118,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3136,801931560,00%464,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3112,001501546,67%167,33
Staghound Mk. III6388,803731533,33%399,84
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2128,431431442,86%539,64
Comet7335,573781457,14%399,81
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)210,57901464,29%248,69
LT vz. 383237,382591353,85%961,45
Leichttraktor133,08871353,85%116,51
SU-263107,151211346,15%110,81
Tiger (P)7312,312651330,77%103,96
Somua S353149,541401330,77%188,51
SU-122A598,081231338,46%3,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)294,921711283,33%511,99
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,171291225,00%205,22
Sav m/434167,582191275,00%443,75
Sexton II3189,582341283,33%937,59
Renault FT AC286,50901233,33%79,28
T18 HMC3140,081931258,33%564,50
L-60 297,671601250,00%373,84
Vickers Medium Mk. I181,82921145,45%224,07
D1220,09771136,36%0,00
Panzerjäger I2119,361111127,27%209,41
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2106,451481154,55%339,74
Type 4 Ju-To7648,095401145,45%600,15
113 Beijing Opera 101329,735501127,27%751,72
Chi-Ni2152,701691050,00%661,07
T207636,404141030,00%666,53
A-205304,502811050,00%1064,44
VK 30.01 (P)6424,802591030,00%403,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4158,402031040,00%290,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4204,201941060,00%651,89
Stuart I-IV363,11115944,44%33,50
T-262140,44129933,33%539,85
M-II-Y7720,44693955,56%906,92
114 SP2 101304,33574944,44%641,71
Achilles6818,38465875,00%1704,56
FSV Scheme A7327,25420837,50%185,23
T-29 3185,88218862,50%653,99
Vickers Medium Mk. II268,86147785,71%343,14
Strv m/40L3201,43342742,86%594,55
Renault FT 75 BS27,4364742,86%24,27
BT-22189,71193771,43%1027,77
M7 Priest368,2979728,57%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2102,43162742,86%243,00
MTLS-1G14 3337,57319757,14%1688,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3298,67271650,00%1015,27
DS PZInż5348,17228650,00%622,06
SU-5472,17116650,00%135,20
FV3046139,67127616,67%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I226,3382633,33%0,00
T-50-2 6375,83484666,67%1082,88
Matilda4109,607350,00%21,63
Type 95 Ha-Go2150,00146540,00%458,45
T1 HMC215,4097580,00%261,00
AT-1279,00113560,00%215,24
SU-86436,00327560,00%535,11
T3 HMC216,0084560,00%169,48
M3G FT3280,803975100,00%967,94
Cruiser Mk. IV4187,60219580,00%638,23
T 55A 91308,20716560,00%1198,15
Renault Otsu16,7574475,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42254,5087425,00%2,07
M374343,752984100,00%1464,62
Grille5417,50353425,00%618,52
T2 Medium Tank291,50133450,00%317,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 253,2512040,00%0,00
Cobra 9928,009084100,00%771,02
Cruiser Mk. I1195,00292366,67%1118,70
T-26G FT2108,00126366,67%341,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6209,00189333,33%203,07
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8929,00334333,33%672,74
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6448,6728430,00%1183,38
TOG II* 6259,67177333,33%133,00
T92 8200,67343333,33%61,29
Char Futur 4 9776,33600366,67%616,05
AE Phase I 9924,3338430,00%456,20
Kolohousenka10,002520,00%0,00
Strv fm/211108,502362100,00%624,97
LT vz. 35291,00166250,00%261,32
Strv m/38289,002282100,00%401,52
M15/423123,50180250,00%178,96
S-517492,506342100,00%569,76
SU-18218,50942100,00%261,00
M8A1488,00124250,00%89,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5243,50170250,00%465,26
Windhund 8644,006852100,00%583,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4187,00187250,00%428,92
Kunze Panzer 91294,509192100,00%1367,62
Patton the Tank 91085,00513250,00%834,47
Excalibur 6896,50566250,00%1368,12
ISU-122S 7321,503592100,00%398,94
Fiat 30001197,002701100,00%1162,63
L6/402136,001701100,00%480,65
M22527,008641100,00%3844,30
M14/41211,001611100,00%261,00
4TP159,004410,00%18,77
Type 97 Te-Ke 2180,002291100,00%871,20
KV-260,0023410,00%0,00
FCM 36277,001201100,00%338,66
GSOR the TANK 91228,0030210,00%949,90
FV227 Conceiver80,005541100,00%261,00
K-91-PT 91468,008341100,00%1186,50
Convert. Medium Tank T3 336,0023310,00%0,00
Saryuda 9482,008281100,00%338,82
Valiant 5246,002701100,00%491,08
M10 RBFM 5290,0017810,00%287,14
Churchill Crocodile 6231,0030610,00%50,99
WZ-120-1G FT 81034,0028110,00%849,65
43 M. Toldi III 3137,003001100,00%614,57
Fantôme 9960,0048310,00%537,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-09-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-09-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-04-15
Left: 2018-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-10
Left: 2018-12-11