panteror

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-02-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61170032196
Ø Tier8,950,0010,3110,26
Victories3346054,70%00,00%1650,00%9246,94%
Defeats2711344,32%00,00%1650,00%10352,55%
Draws5970,98%00,00%00,00%10,51%
Battles survived1393322,78%00,00%39,38%2713,78%
Tanks destroyed703001,1500,00140,441360,69
Destruction ratio1,490,000,480,80
Tanks spotted1152741,8800,00561,753731,90
Damage dealt1.890,200,001.618,001.741,96
Capture points375950,6100,0000,00760,39
Defense points360430,5900,0000,00560,29
Experience733,780,00499,47573,33
WN71535,820,00841,19991,14
WN82285,400,001125,061310,83
Total
Battles61170
Ø Tier8,95
Victories3346054,70%
Defeats2711344,32%
Draws5970,98%
Battles survived1393322,78%
Tanks destroyed703001,15
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1152741,88
Damage dealt1.890,20
Capture points375950,61
Defense points360430,59
Experience733,78
WN71535,82
WN82285,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier10,31
Victories1650,00%
Defeats1650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived39,38%
Tanks destroyed140,44
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted561,75
Damage dealt1.618,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience499,47
WN7841,19
WN81125,06
Past 30 days
Battles196
Ø Tier10,26
Victories9246,94%
Defeats10352,55%
Draws10,51%
Battles survived2713,78%
Tanks destroyed1360,69
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted3731,90
Damage dealt1.741,96
Capture points760,39
Defense points560,29
Experience573,33
WN7991,14
WN81310,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted133,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.173,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience462,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted133,25
Damage dealt1.173,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience462,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.721,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.006,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted111,38
Damage dealt1.721,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.006,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt432,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience297,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt432,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience297,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles355000
Victories21360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13838,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17549,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3350,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3470,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.530,230,000,000,00
Capture points5511,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12153,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience870,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles355
Victories21360,00%
Defeats13838,87%
Draws41,13%
Battles survived17549,30%
Tanks destroyed3350,94
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted3470,98
Damage dealt1.530,23
Capture points5511,55
Defense points12153,42
Experience870,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories5148,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5451,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4441,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1261,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.016,960,000,000,00
Capture points2472,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3873,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience405,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories5148,57%
Defeats5451,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4441,90%
Tanks destroyed1020,97
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted1261,20
Damage dealt1.016,96
Capture points2472,35
Defense points3873,69
Experience405,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (193)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102386,067151073854,75%2406,96
AMX 13 105101713,83594375651,14%2155,18
Panhard EBR 105101302,99535344950,80%1523,35
AMX 50 B102482,00718329852,91%2331,15
E 100102495,05751244256,84%2426,44
Object 140102380,84802232055,04%2430,53
E 50 Ausf. M102557,47838171757,78%2719,49
T4991418,86807146755,08%2437,56
Jagdpanzer E 100102599,47729146456,49%2339,82
Leopard 1102671,52848121955,62%2728,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5655,58643106058,02%2328,62
AMX 13 9091267,9586499959,36%2327,19
AMX M4 mle. 54102097,5662292651,84%1679,45
KV-8561228,7587770861,16%2979,09
AMX 50 10082059,40102670861,16%3240,21
IS-381924,8599870359,17%2989,53
Tiger I71261,2882856855,46%2046,44
T110E5102657,0589755555,68%2639,32
Lorraine 40 t 81758,0669250955,80%2587,32
Spähpanzer Ru 25191301,4879647352,64%2263,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82088,5590246756,53%2832,54
E 5092552,67105946257,58%3363,07
Ferdinand81782,8384944858,04%2390,46
Tiger II81502,7281743152,67%2147,29
M18 Hellcat61147,0682142958,97%2641,77
AMX 30 1er prototype92401,2597540260,20%3236,34
StuG III Ausf. G5507,1846039652,78%1250,62
FV215b (183) 102317,2669739651,26%2043,26
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81659,4977939457,61%2229,88
Jagdpanther71088,5973038560,00%1720,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101557,6259538350,91%1518,06
E 7591998,5186437850,00%2229,49
FV4005 Stage II101657,1249136952,85%1298,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3361,5150636561,64%1716,62
Grille 15102736,7376436561,37%2617,61
AMX 67 Imbattable112102,2367834146,92%1326,89
TVP T 50/51102863,9787834055,88%3156,48
T-54 ltwt.91523,9582633155,29%2716,69
AMX M4 mle. 4571226,9179932954,41%1937,71
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102544,8377532554,15%2284,68
Jagdpanzer IV6552,8549632349,23%973,76
M10392255,5794030754,07%2694,89
Panther7654,2658030346,20%916,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4458,8250728964,36%1558,79
AMX 50 Foch B102364,0065328952,60%2091,68
SU-10061088,4574828458,45%2501,69
VK 30.01 (P)6431,1846428252,48%629,66
T-5492026,1693527852,52%2607,20
FCM 50 t 81750,5798426752,43%2770,65
Jagdtiger92384,0487526551,32%2542,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92274,9888526152,87%2909,79
Maus102446,6581924853,23%2388,08
AMX 30 B102113,2071024453,28%2064,04
Waffenträger auf E 100103047,1184224153,53%2529,42
T2971532,7595723261,64%2545,80
T376921,2385423055,65%3539,37
G.W. Tiger91571,3263022552,44%1809,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92560,3491421755,76%2942,94
ISU-15281974,7290221258,02%2698,91
AS-XX 40 t112121,5773220948,80%1672,13
Panzer 58 Mutz 81562,7682120955,98%2600,71
ARL 4461149,0084220660,19%2682,20
ELC EVEN 90 8807,4551620353,20%1628,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591689,5067419457,73%2033,02
AMX 50 12092084,4782218952,38%2333,77
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5206,3026318939,68%305,40
Panther II81065,8272718853,19%1451,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101320,6755918850,53%1500,65
Tiger (P)7723,1154218743,85%781,57
T3281879,95102218560,00%2887,30
Centurion Action X102849,7595818259,34%3289,60
Indien-Panzer8986,7864117742,37%1232,51
Škoda T 5092724,39108817361,85%3532,93
G.W. Panther71089,6360717051,76%1549,21
Centurion Mk. 7/192211,56102416566,67%3084,46
T71 DA7574,5572516460,98%1165,50
Cromwell61033,6892316160,87%2939,31
VK 30.01 (H)5319,2138815943,40%540,29
AMX Chasseur de chars 81697,1996415850,63%3030,63
IS-7102527,5688215754,78%2445,01
Leopard Prototyp A91969,6292415661,54%2346,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181388,3864714351,75%1928,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91936,3088614154,61%2393,93
TVP VTU Koncept81802,5797713755,47%3561,42
AMX 50 Foch91995,6189013754,01%2113,07
M48A5 Patton102688,3381113655,15%2848,38
AMX ELC bis5583,5068913652,94%2613,52
T-1092049,4490713153,44%2483,51
T1 Cunningham1231,1350612660,32%1840,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.496,4020812455,65%197,15
G.W. E 100101599,2455812151,24%1567,82
VK 36.01 (H)6790,0668112057,50%1580,57
AT 1581813,9893812051,67%2558,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4121,3917711745,30%105,96
AMX M4 mle. 5192623,5690211763,25%3280,03
Nashorn6866,4364410562,86%1733,48
AMX AC mle. 4881743,7589310361,17%2704,68
SU-15271117,5364910149,50%1668,34
T-4481511,8292510056,00%2719,37
AMX M4 mle. 49 81655,157889860,20%2558,21
WZ-1317804,718449655,21%1923,29
M46 Patton92534,379589455,32%2997,44
Sturer Emil71145,846599154,95%1810,40
XM551 Sheridan101548,427318450,00%1901,03
Centurion Mk. I81750,559808357,83%3130,50
AMX 13 57 GF 71038,289028354,22%2268,67
T-4371233,289467963,29%2801,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8804,297797958,23%1543,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68833,944707851,28%1498,72
Konštrukta T-34/10071356,239377764,94%2761,10
Škoda T 2561168,679727262,50%3149,72
Pz.Kpfw. II2260,875247159,15%1423,32
LTTB81016,398847156,34%2268,65
IS71174,937536956,52%1834,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5158,064016947,83%319,96
Pz.Kpfw. VII102343,607566752,24%2064,03
Škoda T 40 6949,227456753,73%2313,07
AltProto AMX 30 81322,886616555,38%1620,99
AMX AC mle. 467977,366495947,46%1574,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E361,141185837,93%1,32
SU-855396,573705648,21%858,90
Comet71310,849065556,36%2769,10
Hummel6465,933795446,30%565,33
Type T-345707,466855462,96%2691,80
M66787,476555356,60%1370,50
Panhard AMD 178B6555,454605358,49%1790,93
Marder 38T4407,674275250,00%1069,57
AMX 13 F3 AM6807,845425156,86%1347,35
Pz.Sfl. IVb4140,241994940,82%200,58
M4A1 Revalorisé 81719,909254858,33%2901,87
Hotchkiss EBR7750,935014562,22%1886,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81972,7710004463,64%3163,17
VK 28.016137,813644344,19%159,91
AMX 65 t81289,246364247,62%1794,37
T2071670,4610254156,10%4105,52
Tortoise92261,359724065,00%2225,94
59-166402,766763852,63%1114,79
Grille5364,373173844,74%621,54
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81412,475523650,00%1615,48
T-62A102670,3410233565,71%2931,51
Char Futur 4 92086,697553545,71%1856,33
MT-256619,297863461,76%2263,89
Marder II3296,483413333,33%940,04
T 55A 92171,749383148,39%2925,27
105 leFH18B2 5568,824462842,86%1066,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81798,219362462,50%2686,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4132,523342352,17%340,80
VK 30.01 (D)61061,879272365,22%2838,64
T-345771,626572152,38%2688,17
Churchill VII6997,057872045,00%2278,39
Wespe3112,751882040,00%181,44
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C399,682601957,89%371,00
VK 30.02 (M)6402,684311942,11%547,99
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101864,166191952,63%1458,47
M10 Wolverine5229,783091838,89%229,52
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7210,334231838,89%165,76
KV-26797,195151662,50%1389,51
FV4202 81581,568501637,50%2019,14
T404508,803961526,67%1392,79
T-100 LT10997,736041566,67%1343,68
WZ-13281353,148411450,00%2390,75
T54E192140,009101450,00%2200,65
FV217 Badger102733,436261435,71%2572,93
FCM 36 Pak 40 3342,154461353,85%933,28
KV-15610,385021346,15%1319,75
Char Mle. 75 9808,904221040,00%797,26
Pz.Kpfw. I260,00179933,33%0,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)288,14163757,14%365,13
Caernarvon8915,71482728,57%771,81
AMX 105 AM mle. 474161,14262757,14%457,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5453,43569757,14%1111,14
M60 102078,33615666,67%1752,81
T1E6 221,17112666,67%244,52
T-284232,40232520,00%516,10
Leichttraktor188,00203580,00%425,85
Conqueror91259,60636560,00%1060,04
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)225,00122560,00%209,60
T28 Concept 71359,60811560,00%2318,80
M5 Stuart4165,50268425,00%209,37
Panhard EBR 909797,75434450,00%984,07
T-34-85M 6929,75439425,00%1282,79
Fantôme 91770,75630475,00%1722,96
Renault NC-31151,002153100,00%267,79
StuG IV 5911,33777366,67%3365,30
43 M. Toldi III 30,0091333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0047250,00%77,53
T1 Heavy5356,505352100,00%730,95
SU-85B4304,50278250,00%587,12
Dicker Max 6579,50527250,00%869,09
Object 260 102172,50647250,00%1820,90
Renault FT10,0021210,00%0,00
MS-110,00881100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 274,0016910,00%113,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-02-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-02-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-07-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-02
Left: 2016-02-19