peja85

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52251082338
Ø Tier8,000,009,399,27
Victories2617750,10%00,00%3947,56%16548,82%
Defeats2545948,72%00,00%4352,44%16649,11%
Draws6151,18%00,00%00,00%72,07%
Battles survived1385026,51%00,00%1417,07%5917,46%
Tanks destroyed425030,8100,00270,331480,44
Destruction ratio1,110,000,400,53
Tanks spotted763821,4600,002122,596671,97
Damage dealt1.066,380,00814,521.049,97
Capture points271920,5200,00440,54520,15
Defense points251110,4800,00240,291220,36
Experience477,800,00470,16496,34
WN71067,580,00743,84819,82
WN81337,830,00698,18939,86
Total
Battles52251
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2617750,10%
Defeats2545948,72%
Draws6151,18%
Battles survived1385026,51%
Tanks destroyed425030,81
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted763821,46
Damage dealt1.066,38
Capture points271920,52
Defense points251110,48
Experience477,80
WN71067,58
WN81337,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles82
Ø Tier9,39
Victories3947,56%
Defeats4352,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1417,07%
Tanks destroyed270,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted2122,59
Damage dealt814,52
Capture points440,54
Defense points240,29
Experience470,16
WN7743,84
WN8698,18
Past 30 days
Battles338
Ø Tier9,27
Victories16548,82%
Defeats16649,11%
Draws72,07%
Battles survived5917,46%
Tanks destroyed1480,44
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted6671,97
Damage dealt1.049,97
Capture points520,15
Defense points1220,36
Experience496,34
WN7819,82
WN8939,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt600,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience102,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt600,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience102,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.858,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience116,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.858,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience116,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt622,390,000,000,00
Capture points30,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points392,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience500,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1161,11%
Defeats633,33%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed160,89
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted191,06
Damage dealt622,39
Capture points30,17
Defense points392,17
Experience500,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2646,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,050,000,000,00
Capture points470,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1332,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience444,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2850,00%
Defeats2850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2646,43%
Tanks destroyed380,68
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted470,84
Damage dealt1.110,05
Capture points470,84
Defense points1332,38
Experience444,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158000
Victories7849,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7748,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4931,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1911,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt869,190,000,000,00
Capture points3352,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3061,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience384,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles158
Victories7849,37%
Defeats7748,73%
Draws31,90%
Battles survived4931,01%
Tanks destroyed1020,65
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1911,21
Damage dealt869,19
Capture points3352,12
Defense points3061,94
Experience384,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1280,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.396,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience145,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories320,00%
Defeats1280,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted60,40
Damage dealt1.396,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience145,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (231)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 10510986,20552565549,44%1091,89
AMX 13 909872,63529532750,33%1300,42
Grille 15101911,28480276148,28%1345,32
AMX ELC bis5487,60454205955,66%2037,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101835,46540187951,14%1589,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81709,00526170449,35%1982,24
T675758,41463170255,35%2088,77
60TP Lewandowskiego101877,89603139847,50%1326,73
Nashorn6927,98452131453,35%1876,81
FV4005 Stage II101493,66448125146,04%986,30
T376555,75484125051,44%1644,33
IS-381105,22494109250,18%1249,49
G.W. E 100101286,1244592647,62%1032,23
IS-7101544,3648990544,64%1102,62
Cromwell6730,5148277353,69%1609,10
STB-1101686,8361076549,54%1277,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591396,4741875250,53%1581,79
Panhard EBR 909660,3249257950,09%916,08
G.W. Tiger91242,0239554749,18%1277,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4606,3035153954,73%1949,23
KV-856669,9238353850,93%1094,52
M41 Walker Bulldog8768,5252550651,78%1563,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91325,0247749949,10%1271,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5660,0436744250,23%1926,27
T-1091174,9345742648,12%1023,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91851,7754142248,10%1748,61
G.W. Tiger (P)8962,8939841451,69%1198,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181175,6740841050,24%1581,35
KV-15457,6733740648,52%922,56
Jagdpanther II81286,7951336245,30%1340,32
T2971102,1152134250,88%1507,44
AMX 50 B101441,2844533846,45%934,80
FV3046757,7138832955,02%1608,93
KV-1S6848,2751632847,87%1543,71
BDR G1 B5652,1743032751,07%1464,37
AMX 50 12091647,0252630650,33%1518,90
Cruiser Mk. III3207,3319629552,20%940,14
AMX 12 t6341,6534928350,18%780,02
AMX 50 10081441,8456227851,80%1898,53
M127878,5143027155,72%1333,10
Kranvagn101710,1659425853,10%1273,00
FV230 Canopener101922,2978825851,55%1273,57
AE Phase I 91446,1959025447,64%1227,49
M40/M4381205,4048325348,62%1345,46
G.W. Panther7691,4431224341,98%757,22
T499711,6347323952,30%965,70
IS7881,7441623842,86%1023,81
O-I6859,4852123756,54%1693,40
Waffenträger auf E 100102305,5647823244,83%1630,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101751,4953622955,02%1199,94
Škoda T 256580,2839822249,55%1074,22
AMX 13 757435,1141422254,05%791,07
MT-256376,8938821650,46%1095,25
Hotchkiss EBR7477,0837120650,00%938,40
Object 260 101527,8156920343,84%935,13
Maus101530,9062219446,91%1005,85
Sturer Emil7888,6941918649,46%1279,63
Hummel6591,4331017748,59%828,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507631,7434317644,89%657,70
Comet7812,5951516749,70%1340,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 101677,3655616544,85%901,23
Jagdpanther71076,6045516149,07%1549,14
M53/M559910,9745315949,69%780,01
Bishop5627,9437315657,05%1713,77
ARL 446774,0844915352,29%1433,67
AT-12221,9221815356,21%963,91
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5255,3521315243,42%479,55
T-54 ltwt.9588,2644915246,05%690,60
O-Ni7901,3646715051,33%1162,41
Matilda4517,3342814458,33%1898,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6616,7533213850,00%929,37
M446640,7436913751,09%1036,29
AMX M4 mle. 457720,8142713446,27%835,83
LTTB8608,5655012857,81%1181,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68365,5034412742,52%427,95
Type 5 Heavy102269,2671412544,80%1449,93
Covenanter5145,4221112554,40%349,05
Centurion Mk. I8885,5646012445,16%1069,92
T1 Heavy5351,9826712147,11%548,82
M66469,0138011749,57%577,58
Cruiser Mk. IV4143,4217911753,85%318,24
Panhard AMD 178B6378,2833811746,15%1010,77
VK 30.01 (H)5296,4022911344,25%508,80
VK 20.01 (D)4123,4218411051,82%220,23
O-Ho8904,8449710852,78%920,23
Crusader6223,1922310046,00%470,79
M3 Lee4192,081799847,96%518,16
Char Futur 4 91556,796229850,00%1329,44
LHMTV8381,114929452,13%558,87
BZ-58-2 91680,187169352,69%1526,80
Kunze Panzer 91655,735029236,96%1407,64
53TP Markowskiego8981,616458349,40%996,25
Grille5580,063248350,60%1347,53
SU-855386,722357946,84%755,56
Sturmpanzer II4248,342077946,84%749,48
VK 100.01 (P)8981,065927951,90%990,51
M24 Chaffee5320,953297750,65%1089,43
FV4004 Conway91198,755967759,74%1029,93
T-284243,772057550,67%614,91
AMX M4 mle. 54101460,245907550,67%1067,99
Type 4 Heavy9785,774457146,48%499,58
Jagdpanzer IV6886,675176949,28%1817,69
SU-85B4286,352146848,53%594,58
Type 619871,274406634,85%517,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza91235,775706552,31%1020,36
StuG III Ausf. G5680,473896459,38%1864,81
Churchill VII6586,454326051,67%1074,91
M415479,812685850,00%723,20
Durchbruchswagen 24204,591735839,66%310,34
T 55A 91043,184885648,21%917,09
Ikv 1035567,193205345,28%1612,70
Marder 38T4334,902655150,98%805,56
Charioteer8790,545154841,67%676,09
AMX M4 mle. 5191381,985534740,43%978,53
Sturmpanzer I Bison3116,371324641,30%177,47
WZ-131G FT6683,803294650,00%1113,81
Super Hellcat 7781,984204557,78%1084,82
P.435308,672644344,19%618,51
Churchill I5539,603944353,49%1127,02
IS-6 8862,424774360,47%936,00
Emil II9966,105404141,46%574,09
Challenger7715,454543850,00%843,38
M10 RBFM 5578,003703850,00%1050,33
VK 36.01 (H)6895,974513743,24%1434,31
Leichttraktor1343,622323745,95%1820,26
Škoda T 245299,393053644,44%617,17
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9356,724653652,78%375,00
T28 Concept 7964,346123562,86%1589,95
Konštrukta T-34/1007585,623733444,12%710,38
Emil I8763,625003447,06%673,23
AMX Chasseur de chars 8914,565353461,76%1296,60
Type 95 Heavy4237,472913256,25%736,72
O-I Experimental5582,004123158,06%1172,14
Taschenratte111514,686513132,26%545,60
SMV CC-567832,806213066,67%1315,70
M8A14384,473013043,33%994,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G344,281492934,48%0,00
Mäuschen91437,386812948,28%1266,98
M2 Medium Tank3112,571332835,71%159,97
ST vz. 394365,443272751,85%1199,22
M4A1 Sherman5333,193452762,96%896,96
B14446,814532642,31%1259,24
Birch Gun4297,123452568,00%1361,71
T-46386,711582462,50%305,82
SU-76M4134,131432441,67%130,85
45TP Habicha7862,615622360,87%1166,22
Sav m/434260,573292360,87%703,45
M5 Stuart4167,352642352,17%324,82
Leo7616,253762030,00%642,78
Panzerjäger I2185,901762050,00%602,65
14TP4297,832331833,33%986,24
T56 GMC3291,062141631,25%916,43
Lago4364,333231560,00%1373,51
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6417,274321540,00%993,11
T1 Cunningham1223,931641442,86%1240,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2151,293051464,29%662,55
SU-76G FT4414,932671450,00%909,53
Windhund 81136,644961428,57%881,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,151131346,15%176,60
Marder II3219,772281353,85%667,33
FV4025 Contriver111621,856621338,46%746,47
Achilles6465,583391233,33%597,79
T82 HMC4474,173531258,33%1852,90
P26/404424,733011154,55%1217,46
40TP Habicha6315,703071060,00%532,46
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81171,004651050,00%1223,28
Strv S1 81539,804261040,00%1325,30
Heavy Tank No. VI 6813,404281040,00%977,70
Cromwell B 6645,405001040,00%994,14
Dicker Max 6686,804711070,00%1306,18
WZ-120-1G FT 81291,205301050,00%1255,54
AMX 404162,67239966,67%615,42
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)237,22109966,67%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 273,44152966,67%371,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 8518,67404966,67%550,94
Type 91 Heavy391,50181862,50%265,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3114,88189850,00%203,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6485,75533875,00%1144,90
Char de transition 6623,25409837,50%621,66
4TP1194,43170742,86%766,42
Ikv 723212,14291771,43%677,62
T3 HMC274,7178714,29%67,90
SU-100Y 6411,14287728,57%349,90
Renault Otsu134,33108633,33%3,10
25TP KSUST II5185,17252633,33%150,93
KV-26541,5020560,00%610,43
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5580,00690666,67%2531,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)271,608250,00%102,82
STA-18922,20500560,00%1319,12
T110E5101449,20512520,00%723,91
P.43 bis6242,00279425,00%154,94
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2123,50141425,00%261,41
L-60 289,50273475,00%485,48
Excalibur 6901,25485425,00%1197,04
Somua SM 8374,75391450,00%199,80
43 M. Toldi III 3193,003014100,00%906,61
VK 30.01 (P)6220,00263366,67%335,16
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2138,00169250,00%563,63
Renault NC-31115,0046250,00%85,14
D1271,502222100,00%328,55
10TP3485,004282100,00%1865,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6796,00413250,00%1312,97
M3G FT3403,00254250,00%1309,43
GSOR the TANK 9404,0022520,00%71,87
T-29 3377,00422250,00%1436,15
T-45 2291,50313250,00%1532,17
BT-7 artillery 3313,504182100,00%1309,76
Churchill Crocodile 6849,0038720,00%898,71
Kolohousenka1286,002821100,00%1727,77
Renault FT133,001001100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3144,002181100,00%507,48
7TP2247,0010910,00%663,93
Type 97 Te-Ke 291,004510,00%171,67
MS-110,00861100,00%261,00
SU-18242,005110,00%0,00
T-262193,001911100,00%1087,57
Panzerwagen 39 3288,003951100,00%1359,10
AT 25327,004891100,00%740,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8974,007111100,00%2297,20
Gabler’s Destroyer 5158,0023110,00%152,26
FV227 Conceiver8438,0016410,00%162,29
T3E2 Medium Tank 3395,004321100,00%1949,42
Convert. Medium Tank T3 383,003561100,00%261,00
Object 283 9314,005841100,00%264,98
KV-1SA 50,004521100,00%261,00
Patton the Tank 9330,005051100,00%283,84
MTLS-1G14 3143,0019810,00%296,96
TOG II* 6629,0017110,00%682,41
Valiant 5183,0023410,00%100,54
StuG IV 5650,003791100,00%1472,27
122 TM 82511,0012981100,00%3154,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-16
Left: 2020-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-22
Left: 2015-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-01
Left: 2018-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-22
Left: 2015-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-01