pkprzemo11

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19785656355
Ø Tier7,609,008,898,66
Victories957748,41%583,33%3053,57%17850,14%
Defeats991750,12%116,67%2646,43%17248,45%
Draws2911,47%00,00%00,00%51,41%
Battles survived397020,07%00,00%916,07%7320,56%
Tanks destroyed114570,5861,00370,662830,80
Destruction ratio0,721,000,791,00
Tanks spotted190130,9681,33581,043530,99
Damage dealt1.026,131.952,331.794,541.650,62
Capture points105990,5400,00851,523230,91
Defense points38800,2000,0000,00660,19
Experience604,911.159,33911,38833,02
WN7860,301491,451105,031110,92
WN81061,661937,641544,271579,37
Total
Battles19785
Ø Tier7,60
Victories957748,41%
Defeats991750,12%
Draws2911,47%
Battles survived397020,07%
Tanks destroyed114570,58
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted190130,96
Damage dealt1.026,13
Capture points105990,54
Defense points38800,20
Experience604,91
WN7860,30
WN81061,66
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier9,00
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt1.952,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.159,33
WN71491,45
WN81937,64
Past 7 days
Battles56
Ø Tier8,89
Victories3053,57%
Defeats2646,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived916,07%
Tanks destroyed370,66
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted581,04
Damage dealt1.794,54
Capture points851,52
Defense points00,00
Experience911,38
WN71105,03
WN81544,27
Past 30 days
Battles355
Ø Tier8,66
Victories17850,14%
Defeats17248,45%
Draws51,41%
Battles survived7320,56%
Tanks destroyed2830,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted3530,99
Damage dealt1.650,62
Capture points3230,91
Defense points660,19
Experience833,02
WN71110,92
WN81579,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.885,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points181,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience707,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt1.885,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points181,50
Experience707,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt210,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience28,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt210,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience28,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt413,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience41,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt413,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience41,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11370015
Victories51545,29%00,00%00,00%320,00%
Defeats61954,44%00,00%00,00%1280,00%
Draws30,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37032,54%00,00%00,00%426,67%
Tanks destroyed6170,5400,0000,00100,67
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,91
Tanks spotted10550,9300,0000,00181,20
Damage dealt1.673,880,000,001.938,87
Capture points20931,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points40483,5600,0000,00593,93
Experience724,330,000,00467,67
Total
Battles1137
Victories51545,29%
Defeats61954,44%
Draws30,26%
Battles survived37032,54%
Tanks destroyed6170,54
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted10550,93
Damage dealt1.673,88
Capture points20931,84
Defense points40483,56
Experience724,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles15
Victories320,00%
Defeats1280,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted181,20
Damage dealt1.938,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points593,93
Experience467,67

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29761278
Victories15752,86%233,33%541,67%5064,10%
Defeats13746,13%466,67%758,33%2835,90%
Draws31,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9833,00%116,67%216,67%3342,31%
Tanks destroyed2060,6930,5080,67590,76
Destruction ratio1,040,600,801,31
Tanks spotted2190,7491,50100,83420,54
Damage dealt2.009,531.443,331.763,582.094,62
Capture points1270,4300,0000,00490,63
Defense points2120,71305,00433,581001,28
Experience872,33560,67735,501.008,90
Total
Battles297
Victories15752,86%
Defeats13746,13%
Draws31,01%
Battles survived9833,00%
Tanks destroyed2060,69
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted2190,74
Damage dealt2.009,53
Capture points1270,43
Defense points2120,71
Experience872,33
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted91,50
Damage dealt1.443,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points305,00
Experience560,67
Past 7 days
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed80,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt1.763,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points433,58
Experience735,50
Past 30 days
Battles78
Victories5064,10%
Defeats2835,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3342,31%
Tanks destroyed590,76
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted420,54
Damage dealt2.094,62
Capture points490,63
Defense points1001,28
Experience1.008,90
Anzeigen

Tanks (275)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger-Maus 91450,6172566144,33%1137,45
Panther/M10 7394,4833064245,33%387,44
Löwe 8836,4760262748,01%795,55
Object 703 Version II 81191,0775956247,15%1125,81
Mars 81231,6473950648,81%1250,26
SU-1006503,0831946549,46%750,63
SU-855327,3223038047,11%591,59
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81081,2670835146,72%1119,48
M66559,9136230756,03%823,14
Object 590 91659,7783929852,35%1560,14
XM57 81485,8776429851,01%1283,94
ELC EVEN 90 8481,2164027546,91%724,65
DZT-159 91410,9673827547,27%1164,48
SU-1527493,7332125747,86%510,27
E 65 Zwilling 81823,5999124356,38%1832,45
ShPTK-TVP 100 81098,1970824251,65%1151,05
M3 Lee4189,5219824048,75%529,89
Object 252U 81275,6276124049,58%1314,33
T297654,5843221945,66%636,48
Felice 91253,6067821247,17%1092,19
T1 Heavy5414,2032020950,24%757,41
SU-130PM 81480,7983420362,56%1633,16
IS-7101638,5179619850,51%1238,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81293,3066818942,86%1176,77
IS-38835,0262018745,99%735,42
Toro 91309,6972417549,71%1052,90
SDP wz 66 Grom 81109,4269217152,63%1052,49
SU-100M17478,7731516943,79%412,21
50TP prototyp 81232,5474816253,09%1293,53
FV215b (183) 101724,3467515345,10%1198,60
Object 277101527,3367715242,76%1008,63
Light Mk. VIC 2105,5618814652,74%464,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2121,0620714350,35%507,07
Jagdpanzer E 90 91713,9278714252,82%1411,02
AMX 50 1008621,6447414136,88%361,33
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91745,0378513948,92%1529,78
AE Phase I 91592,9078413647,06%1316,70
O-I6828,7263913355,64%1495,00
Char Futur 4 91493,5972413348,12%1179,50
Vz. 68 Squall 8508,3656213243,18%641,62
FV230 Canopener101711,9873013141,98%1037,27
CS-538547,9947912832,81%406,37
SU-85B4219,5122912544,00%367,47
KV-26716,3856812054,17%1156,65
Maus101989,7584011951,26%1486,89
CS-5991360,5567611944,54%1144,10
ISU-1528519,2446711443,86%296,66
IS-M8817,1156011033,64%663,87
SU-14-28970,3169410854,63%953,69
T-109974,6063610841,67%695,62
Matilda4156,0526310550,48%262,84
Škoda T 256484,8749510346,60%739,76
Object 705A101660,397259946,46%1128,05
AMX 50 12091141,556349845,92%840,56
Object 430U101753,487949752,58%1381,27
Super Hellcat 7593,104549637,50%573,08
M10391293,837479550,53%1112,02
UDES 038922,415939350,54%902,89
VK 100.01 (P)81079,456788946,07%1086,27
Strv S1 81332,086368944,94%1202,99
Mäuschen91459,747528846,59%1135,89
Object 43091443,447768647,67%1154,16
S-517784,266418454,76%893,01
Leo7699,895518340,96%851,83
Type 4 Heavy91970,298618248,78%1882,35
CS-447514,375347950,63%582,23
T9591518,297657949,37%1136,95
O-Ni7719,195657850,00%785,82
Emil I81234,497747749,35%1310,92
TNH 105/100081040,886907749,35%1113,87
Tiger II81245,907207746,75%1299,51
AMX 50 B101429,956017736,36%766,05
Strv 103-091571,706897644,74%1171,85
GSOR 1010 FB 8613,294867639,47%430,25
IS-3-II91803,678677552,00%1605,93
TS-54 8903,166717443,24%736,75
Emil II91720,608777354,79%1575,37
CS-63101348,536797346,58%840,21
T-80496,212187349,32%178,50
T328845,396567150,70%782,37
Bishop5336,412447154,93%664,90
Object 25791102,967027044,29%830,83
M-III-Y8875,106477041,43%819,75
121B 101298,576846947,83%825,68
TNH T Vz. 5191364,727996854,41%1170,52
T2881162,847496854,41%1111,57
IS-2-II81404,447486842,65%1582,35
UDES 1691595,048856761,19%1719,45
Jagdpanzer E 100101915,347276747,76%1292,35
T3091603,427656654,55%1333,63
53TP Markowskiego8849,176266645,45%764,62
M46 Patton91502,187836653,03%1327,13
IS7708,456016550,77%825,03
UDES 14 Alt 581077,276656442,19%1119,59
Ho-Ri 281161,426476445,31%1083,71
Object 70591024,596346442,19%690,50
Ashigaru 101773,737066451,56%1196,06
FV226 Contradictious 81352,447716448,44%1374,87
E 7591487,957986350,79%1314,51
T-4481163,267836258,06%1594,63
T2071188,727336144,26%1681,84
KV-15491,824635653,57%929,85
M-VI-Y91678,358015547,27%1484,56
Stridsyxa 81326,877065538,18%1181,40
O-Ho81548,727755438,89%1791,19
M26 Pershing81313,208455461,11%1769,08
Rambo 91325,727545444,44%1044,52
Sexton II3107,231265347,17%260,26
Ferdinand8985,286195349,06%824,40
KV-481445,628055347,17%1580,95
Predatore 91447,577815358,49%1201,83
M-II-Y7910,426885253,85%1121,60
M-V-Y101695,317755240,38%1114,96
Projet Louis 9762,426785244,23%796,93
T110E5101642,497575154,90%1126,82
Birch Gun4211,201745145,10%623,68
Škoda T 245226,922614942,86%389,58
TS-5 81138,557144942,86%934,33
TVP VTU Koncept81089,277054852,08%1511,37
60TP Lewandowskiego102283,238754753,19%1852,18
Ikv 90 Typ B7812,045904753,19%1088,13
Object 140102179,899734770,21%1853,04
KV-1S6265,983304725,53%188,69
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6301,554564755,32%697,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5313,043534645,65%638,31
Ho-Ri 191419,547674658,70%1201,19
SU-122A5348,333024643,48%563,92
T-5491547,208614557,78%1558,01
Jagdtiger Prototype 81306,337654548,89%1204,79
Coccodrillo 101673,956654438,64%1005,68
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6194,843674443,18%216,07
Tiger I7951,106694141,46%1056,66
M2 Medium Tank3153,932374045,00%384,62
Chi-To SP71241,606914050,00%1286,76
AMX M4 mle. 457411,004244042,50%278,74
T28 Prototype81464,057774050,00%1497,55
Ares 8591202,957664050,00%1020,84
Strv 746526,365143951,28%867,38
SU-76M4109,081553951,28%139,67
T54E191744,478543852,63%1583,39
Type 5 Heavy102467,059063754,05%1749,59
SU-86668,764823740,54%762,61
KV-1SA 5454,055043737,84%725,48
Lago4207,142303630,56%378,32
M10 Wolverine5494,144573658,33%1037,99
T6981119,617653658,33%1432,10
FV4025 Contriver111929,757863644,44%1050,85
KR-1111806,149263658,33%1156,79
LT vz. 383110,091663548,57%262,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101239,146503548,57%865,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6750,494873545,71%1208,97
TBT 91585,317793554,29%1218,06
Konštrukta T-34/1007970,947123452,94%1578,97
Vz. 44-17745,126253450,00%871,37
M36 Jackson6680,915103444,12%1077,45
Strv m/425315,793533345,45%644,72
Vz. 55101641,217663348,48%1054,52
Type 95 Ji-Ro6713,094463333,33%1008,92
T110E4102392,337063339,39%1518,67
Cobra 91196,707493348,48%977,31
Saryuda 91603,097923262,50%1350,55
D23130,972163174,19%539,85
Vickers Medium Mk. III395,261793161,29%281,55
FV3046339,772883145,16%355,62
ST vz. 394111,871913056,67%236,47
UDES 15/16101739,738063056,67%1402,06
AT-1280,101382972,41%327,01
ARMT 5379,484342951,72%724,86
Versuchspanzer 5791897,909152951,72%1503,11
Object 268 Version V 101943,286152937,93%1194,16
T1 Cunningham182,181532835,71%260,70
T-4371050,437652850,00%1619,89
E 100102520,189822867,86%1929,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II246,52772744,44%40,41
IS-4101896,077132737,04%1143,95
Pz.Kpfw. 5581832,3710332762,96%1898,16
B14143,622092653,85%261,83
ST-I91611,548052646,15%1326,18
T25/271266,467372661,54%1965,21
45TP Habicha7553,845172552,00%554,01
Tiger (P)7905,767722568,00%1288,87
T-703137,081612445,83%339,69
VK 30.02 (M)61073,678142466,67%2175,06
40TP Habicha6540,874842343,48%813,95
Strv 103B101949,487022352,17%1246,32
T110E3101687,787472356,52%1075,31
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8411,965322347,83%454,85
B.U.G.I.6319,863972250,00%355,09
Patton the Tank 91009,275912245,45%788,32
Ikv 1035389,904052166,67%976,79
KV-371332,528792157,14%2003,49
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101681,388672161,90%1373,39
VK 36.01 (H)6873,956842045,00%1354,75
14TP4281,323231942,11%865,62
Jagdtiger91609,537511942,11%1264,69
Taschenratte112413,8910541963,16%1554,70
Leox 91812,898341957,89%1570,50
T-34-856927,897021855,56%2044,57
Black Prince71393,2810141861,11%2162,23
DS PZInż5240,502631827,78%230,11
Vz. 60S Dravec 102007,787981844,44%1021,93
BZ-75102272,117771844,44%1428,78
Type 1 Chi-He4301,413631764,71%903,34
E 77 91318,946671735,29%834,13
Škoda T 5091456,887271650,00%1213,21
ARL 446473,634611650,00%638,70
IT-3 4224,383241631,25%394,44
T28 Concept 71194,638501656,25%2062,92
Renault FT184,071761560,00%409,78
T-284261,732831540,00%585,56
Churchill I5127,201601520,00%2,03
Sav m/434305,473331573,33%843,42
BZT-70 101620,807201546,67%889,38
Windhund 8878,734571526,67%615,81
T-50-2 6227,603421526,67%297,28
T7 Combat Car 266,731431546,67%139,68
Strv m/40L3242,002201330,77%640,24
Churchill VII61049,088851369,23%2276,99
M18 Hellcat6870,625161330,77%1441,82
T-62A101551,387051338,46%1011,89
M8A14411,423491258,33%1043,53
Char de transition 6600,004901250,00%699,11
Loyd Gun Carriage225,551291190,91%261,46
Ares 7581357,917961145,45%1533,08
Sentinelle 9938,366661154,55%695,77
Chi-Ni266,401291060,00%225,25
25TP KSUST II5374,904321070,00%864,75
Kranvagn102061,009241070,00%1507,29
T57 Heavy101909,809521090,00%1335,67
Pawlack Tank6569,905031050,00%731,51
Ares 90101545,907421040,00%1048,53
Caernarvon Action X 8930,106761050,00%978,49
T26E5 8681,106821050,00%684,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I132,3369944,44%30,13
M48A5 Patton101756,33705944,44%1328,04
ST-II101396,78700944,44%871,19
MS-1143,5093850,00%77,53
T25 AT7566,25474837,50%483,27
BT-53162,13223862,50%310,66
Stitch 81136,88597837,50%918,30
AMX ELC 901 6353,00520862,50%874,65
M15/423353,14423757,14%1163,43
Renault NC-31172,43124728,57%135,22
10TP3212,29249742,86%624,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3372,57426771,43%1264,53
Panzerwagen 39 3179,43376728,57%543,02
Fantôme 91639,43816757,14%1609,27
Renault Otsu1109,17236683,33%543,30
Leichttraktor122,33140650,00%82,83
T-602160,50248683,33%751,52
LT vz. 35277,40119540,00%98,27
Strv m/38256,8090540,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank238,20180540,00%0,00
D1224,00116475,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42223,003740,00%0,00
L-60 239,50181450,00%104,56
A7E3 3174,5019340,00%321,30
T803111363,25493425,00%505,43
7TP280,33123333,33%29,32
Ho-Ri 3103829,671064366,67%2596,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5179,0015930,00%112,37
TS-60 9681,33462333,33%299,37
Object 432U112045,331108366,67%1801,42
Object 777 Version II 91231,679483100,00%967,27
TS-6 92596,0059230,00%2078,39
Kolohousenka122,00822100,00%261,00
113102134,0033020,00%1229,18
T-1506993,00643250,00%1566,78
Vickers 6 ton 2289,004512100,00%1009,78
Fiat 30001246,003811100,00%1698,69
M14/412110,0012310,00%139,73
Type 97 Chi-Ha3168,0013910,00%377,55
AMX 12 t61123,0012021100,00%4198,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8143,005751100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 71677,0012291100,00%2016,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-15
Left: 2026-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-12
Left: 2026-10-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-19
Left: 2026-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-11
Left: 2026-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-18
Left: 2026-04-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-26
Left: 2026-03-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-14
Left: 2026-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-09
Left: 2025-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-28
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2024-08-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-08
Left: 2024-05-06