pr1sss

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4170218107587
Ø Tier8,3810,339,649,00
Victories2459058,97%1266,67%5753,27%30251,45%
Defeats1644139,42%633,33%4542,06%26745,49%
Draws6711,61%00,00%54,67%183,07%
Battles survived1659039,78%844,44%3128,97%18531,52%
Tanks destroyed531921,28201,111131,065760,98
Destruction ratio2,122,001,491,43
Tanks spotted511081,23191,062051,927971,36
Damage dealt1.948,023.131,562.575,462.246,11
Capture points646201,5500,001000,932360,40
Defense points410990,9900,00400,37810,14
Experience841,591.185,39970,99924,97
WN71702,251588,131552,411400,94
WN82572,602527,572592,762238,95
Total
Battles41702
Ø Tier8,38
Victories2459058,97%
Defeats1644139,42%
Draws6711,61%
Battles survived1659039,78%
Tanks destroyed531921,28
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted511081,23
Damage dealt1.948,02
Capture points646201,55
Defense points410990,99
Experience841,59
WN71702,25
WN82572,60
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier10,33
Victories1266,67%
Defeats633,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed201,11
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted191,06
Damage dealt3.131,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.185,39
WN71588,13
WN82527,57
Past 7 days
Battles107
Ø Tier9,64
Victories5753,27%
Defeats4542,06%
Draws54,67%
Battles survived3128,97%
Tanks destroyed1131,06
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted2051,92
Damage dealt2.575,46
Capture points1000,93
Defense points400,37
Experience970,99
WN71552,41
WN82592,76
Past 30 days
Battles587
Ø Tier9,00
Victories30251,45%
Defeats26745,49%
Draws183,07%
Battles survived18531,52%
Tanks destroyed5760,98
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted7971,36
Damage dealt2.246,11
Capture points2360,40
Defense points810,14
Experience924,97
WN71400,94
WN82238,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1191000
Victories81768,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34228,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws322,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61651,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10280,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12401,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.817,680,000,000,00
Capture points12391,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9540,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience912,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles1191
Victories81768,60%
Defeats34228,72%
Draws322,69%
Battles survived61651,72%
Tanks destroyed10280,86
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted12401,04
Damage dealt1.817,68
Capture points12391,04
Defense points9540,80
Experience912,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles330000
Victories22768,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9227,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16449,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2910,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2520,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.227,140,000,000,00
Capture points2490,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8952,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience852,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles330
Victories22768,79%
Defeats9227,88%
Draws113,33%
Battles survived16449,70%
Tanks destroyed2910,88
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted2520,76
Damage dealt1.227,14
Capture points2490,75
Defense points8952,71
Experience852,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories6268,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4953,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt645,870,000,000,00
Capture points140,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points971,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience660,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories6268,13%
Defeats2830,77%
Draws11,10%
Battles survived4953,85%
Tanks destroyed580,64
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted730,80
Damage dealt645,87
Capture points140,15
Defense points971,07
Experience660,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1282000
Victories86967,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39330,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62048,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12320,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11080,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.331,510,000,000,00
Capture points23041,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points16661,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience807,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles1282
Victories86967,78%
Defeats39330,66%
Draws201,56%
Battles survived62048,36%
Tanks destroyed12320,96
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted11080,86
Damage dealt1.331,51
Capture points23041,80
Defense points16661,30
Experience807,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1464000
Victories110975,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34823,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived81755,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13100,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14280,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.223,310,000,000,00
Capture points10270,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points51523,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience938,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles1464
Victories110975,75%
Defeats34823,77%
Draws70,48%
Battles survived81755,81%
Tanks destroyed13100,89
Destruction ratio2,02
Tanks spotted14280,98
Damage dealt1.223,31
Capture points10270,70
Defense points51523,52
Experience938,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles528603737
Victories349866,17%00,00%1437,84%1437,84%
Defeats174633,03%00,00%2362,16%2362,16%
Draws420,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived246846,69%00,00%616,22%616,22%
Tanks destroyed43470,8200,00160,43160,43
Destruction ratio1,540,000,520,52
Tanks spotted51540,9800,00160,43160,43
Damage dealt1.461,680,001.771,111.771,11
Capture points72381,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points80221,5200,0080,2280,22
Experience848,340,00713,46713,46
Total
Battles5286
Victories349866,17%
Defeats174633,03%
Draws420,79%
Battles survived246846,69%
Tanks destroyed43470,82
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted51540,98
Damage dealt1.461,68
Capture points72381,37
Defense points80221,52
Experience848,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles37
Victories1437,84%
Defeats2362,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived616,22%
Tanks destroyed160,43
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted160,43
Damage dealt1.771,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,22
Experience713,46
Past 30 days
Battles37
Victories1437,84%
Defeats2362,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived616,22%
Tanks destroyed160,43
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted160,43
Damage dealt1.771,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,22
Experience713,46

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1072000
Victories66261,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41038,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44141,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8340,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11751,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.601,710,000,000,00
Capture points11501,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6930,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience582,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles1072
Victories66261,75%
Defeats41038,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived44141,14%
Tanks destroyed8340,78
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted11751,10
Damage dealt1.601,71
Capture points11501,07
Defense points6930,65
Experience582,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (396)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-62A102496,29906140058,71%2705,34
IS-381603,40846133163,94%2243,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102886,29991122465,85%3541,47
AMX 13 9091282,3695099464,39%2541,31
M18 Hellcat6965,2459094657,72%2138,52
AMX 50 B102988,6688568358,27%3035,27
T110E5102734,8093267659,47%2716,15
IS-7102682,6489662059,68%2799,40
Object 140102873,74100157263,64%3380,12
121102433,8785351259,38%2548,31
M46 Patton92664,03109548863,73%3654,95
T-5491854,0695348563,09%2471,03
E 100102465,0887348460,74%2334,20
T26E4 SuperPershing 81289,3281747956,78%1976,88
STB-1102778,8792746360,91%3049,88
M48A5 Patton102696,4293944558,20%2767,10
T110E4103043,3393844369,07%3003,22
FV215b 102846,4096043867,35%3152,28
Waffenträger auf E 100102994,9384641060,00%2735,43
AMX 50 10081785,7590840361,29%2512,08
Tiger I71130,5049740055,00%1639,30
T57 Heavy103025,3293238361,10%3208,67
Object 268102642,0775637954,88%2272,50
T-1092327,5694337454,81%2739,56
IS-4102506,7586035860,34%2459,73
Object 430 Version II92496,94105035661,52%3388,36
Centurion Action X102937,8096333865,38%3092,00
Leopard 1102725,5093533363,96%2820,84
E 50 Ausf. M103204,15106733074,24%3850,84
Object 70492386,7586530758,96%2356,58
Grille 15103282,3092030565,57%3324,15
WZ-12091825,7888529456,12%2320,55
FCM 50 t 82036,68111827168,27%3479,77
AMX 50 12092213,1087927054,81%2573,10
T34 81779,6791526562,64%2559,79
KV-856690,9637826454,55%1218,28
Object 907 103281,51110626269,85%3295,76
M10392073,5187526053,08%2351,33
T3092207,6886025958,30%2418,90
Tiger II81559,1079925255,95%2255,42
Type 6192299,3998325156,18%2899,96
AMX 13 105102096,9982124760,73%3152,29
M26 Pershing81439,4185424650,00%2139,33
SU-14-281194,6859324346,50%1328,51
Centurion Mk. 7/191921,8793524356,79%2383,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92713,5094724055,00%3197,67
212A91491,1567123261,64%1674,47
E 5092996,88116923269,83%4042,29
FV380591517,2367822955,90%1759,03
T54E192313,6799821858,72%2804,82
T-34-856790,9042821054,76%1813,97
E 7591797,8681021054,76%2020,21
Leopard Prototyp A92174,9689320654,37%2569,39
WZ-111 model 1-492605,09104520564,88%3333,40
ST-I92140,0896820260,89%2463,81
ISU-15281580,4374919451,03%1878,43
TVP T 50/51103305,67103119063,16%3971,98
T2971158,6660518553,51%1545,56
VK 36.01 (H)6755,5844818456,52%1463,59
KV-15447,8930018146,96%815,76
T28 Prototype81624,7977018049,44%2085,90
STA-181774,4799617864,04%3110,27
T-4481192,4779017853,93%1960,86
Strv 103-092572,9891617760,45%2870,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92117,4199617459,77%2933,70
AMX 30 B102793,5791217160,82%3138,00
T3281543,5588816859,52%2246,24
IS71002,4250316650,60%1481,25
M5A1 Stuart4385,7250316556,36%1535,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82046,4392016459,76%2699,73
Centurion Mk. I81596,8895216360,74%2956,93
T-54 ltwt.91895,8696716363,80%3521,31
Object 261101738,5363416254,32%1720,40
T-345431,9943016155,28%1315,85
T-34-281184,7187216164,60%1935,38
Škoda T 5092584,47107315466,23%3597,91
Conqueror92391,7095515358,82%2938,23
VK 30.01 (D)6879,0974115357,52%1968,58
Indien-Panzer81607,8998815168,21%2819,80
Object 430U102957,1399415161,59%2826,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri71454,6193014860,81%3097,75
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5354,4729814755,10%962,32
T6981619,6193814753,06%2825,85
KV-481479,8278414447,92%1934,84
AMX 50 Foch92041,0186514360,84%1954,56
Churchill I5710,4439114247,18%1648,58
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292215,5290114253,52%2085,13
M66868,7842614056,43%1476,63
TVP VTU Koncept81825,3696413862,32%3127,02
SU-861033,8153913647,79%1614,65
FV20781116,1560213555,56%1377,23
FV4004 Conway92571,0491813056,92%3035,39
T675456,8133712755,91%990,04
T25/271106,9363812551,20%1945,70
ARL 446847,0766112057,50%1575,18
Panther II81597,58101311875,42%2598,72
Super Conqueror103204,39100211862,71%2926,56
TNH T Vz. 5192196,5795811755,56%2455,37
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71018,0755911643,97%1595,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101602,1583511445,61%1909,79
AMX M4 mle. 4571219,0375211352,21%1933,40
T-100 LT101784,2792311362,83%2652,01
AMX 30 1er prototype92722,13114411274,11%3824,42
T-1506920,0261511149,55%1737,02
M-VI-Y91704,3182011145,95%1646,50
AMX 13 757701,1681410961,47%1690,10
T-28498,4913710741,12%40,19
AMX M4 mle. 5192847,06100710547,62%3360,06
SU-15271150,2364010457,69%2020,78
Type 586984,4880410460,58%2699,40
T-437956,7759710260,78%1863,60
Panhard EBR 9091584,5096710160,40%3323,68
Prototipo Standard B92670,7797210052,00%3012,73
Charioteer82088,959419960,61%2908,57
T71 DA7739,837649954,55%1630,98
Ares 8592028,878899945,45%1934,41
T-34-171038,847789653,13%1892,99
Type 4 Heavy92624,4110269658,33%3193,07
T4991621,439249659,38%3057,10
AMX 12 t6460,655909447,87%1172,49
SU-122-5492088,968959453,19%2628,38
Object 41682225,6811619470,21%4477,39
Konštrukta T-34/10071217,467919352,69%2243,87
SU-10061046,376639253,26%2340,00
SU-100M171464,969189164,84%2649,56
IS-271612,519709058,89%2776,45
T1 Heavy5488,113778947,19%879,46
T 55A 92505,0311538977,53%3268,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4130,531898756,32%235,83
SU-10181666,798808758,62%2502,51
AMX M4 mle. 54102706,739318652,33%2248,06
Panther71432,779158357,83%3047,60
Emil II92627,7310208355,42%3095,03
FV230 Canopener103215,2511528372,29%3042,55
T1 Cunningham1156,273358264,63%1077,07
SU-855567,844048055,00%1551,57
Crusader6411,333198046,25%1229,12
SMV CC-6781717,498718050,00%2207,46
BDR G1 B5743,196147965,82%1811,47
M41 Walker Bulldog81001,207967953,16%1914,30
T207969,657407852,56%1593,10
BZ-75103013,719097749,35%2238,92
A-4471578,4410347766,23%3820,29
IS-3-II92012,759437558,67%2136,63
CS-5381215,437367448,65%1691,54
CS-5992133,889317462,16%2582,14
M8A14302,992277448,65%721,43
SU-54578,363487343,84%1449,83
WZ-111 81721,839737265,28%2573,25
Type T-345481,854617154,93%1470,19
Comet71166,178497150,70%2096,23
Maus103309,8311477163,38%3212,15
WZ-111G FT92362,499287150,70%2134,62
Type 6892193,908947145,07%1878,94
FV3046756,865807160,56%1729,66
T216315,256077153,52%720,05
M-III-Y81608,449937164,79%2202,07
IS-2-II81577,318387051,43%1935,51
AMX Chasseur de chars 81666,269497050,00%2818,69
Caernarvon81521,629176963,77%2100,41
CS-63102595,819636960,87%2646,20
Vz. 55103064,9910236855,88%2713,24
M3 Lee4406,153576852,94%1606,61
Black Prince71324,608856858,82%2072,94
BZ-6892509,8410626764,18%2738,92
Object 70592585,889286749,25%2728,96
Versuchspanzer 5792557,759926744,78%2362,89
KR-1113268,109946746,27%2163,71
Sturer Emil71452,507956657,58%2488,04
Conqueror Gun Carriage101971,487836656,06%1967,28
FV217 Badger103192,5810316654,55%2598,79
Type 71102866,919626552,31%2207,61
Hotchkiss EBR71381,699706561,54%4290,86
Type 62 7903,448366460,94%2241,72
UDES 1692735,3810016352,38%3715,40
FV227 Conceiver81917,6010046355,56%2636,60
FV229 Contender92680,4811066360,32%2842,01
Taschenratte114146,2913306358,73%3268,82
SMV CC-5671241,828196160,66%1973,73
Panhard EBR 105101597,417376154,10%2218,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza92556,9310436058,33%2690,40
Ikv 90 Typ B71386,427296053,33%2355,15
Vz. 64 Blesk81296,628976053,33%2645,82
M60 102832,318275949,15%2905,80
Kampfpanzer 67102684,939065850,00%2357,19
VK 30.02 (D)71482,4910375764,91%3238,16
KV-371344,817795747,37%2043,40
53TP Markowskiego81735,649055650,00%2424,37
Cromwell6890,847265554,55%2080,38
Škoda T 2561229,178975462,96%3188,91
AMX AC mle. 4881564,028685373,58%2108,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5574,914785352,83%1386,75
VK 100.01 (P)81611,218955350,94%1976,48
113102582,509235263,46%2738,04
T9593072,9410325259,62%3340,27
Chrysler K GF 81569,159465251,92%2105,95
M4A1 Revalorisé 82003,2710365261,54%3070,65
UDES 14 Alt 581746,228275152,94%2601,60
SDP 58 Kilana81873,739035160,78%2360,31
BZ-5871467,149225158,82%2307,23
Bishop5607,825095154,90%1423,32
Object 260 103073,229335156,86%2972,03
Churchill VII6746,166125054,00%1380,98
Challenger71479,629085070,00%2630,08
E 25 71540,888405062,00%2957,41
Type 4 Chi-To6961,867294951,02%2271,78
Tiger (P)71614,789414965,31%2827,30
AMX AC mle. 4671321,517924959,18%2375,51
FV4005 Stage II103078,829224965,31%3127,59
Mäuschen92636,1010804965,31%2889,51
TNH 105/100081495,928964860,42%2065,36
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92190,659724860,42%2130,13
M4A1 Sherman5775,627554770,21%2925,02
Type 5 Heavy103428,3810914761,70%3127,76
UDES 0382078,498664748,94%2848,97
IS-5 (Object 730) 81602,118524753,19%1912,97
AMX ELC bis5435,285964658,70%1860,93
VK 30.02 (M)6975,396094647,83%2073,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681356,139314658,70%2975,80
AMX 404181,312134544,44%520,98
AT 1581641,459604463,64%2417,24
Nashorn61100,706904447,73%2434,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3134,531744348,84%263,65
Ares 7581875,2310194351,16%2713,59
A-436922,227324153,66%2102,79
AMX M4 mle. 49 81450,008374143,90%1731,93
Covenanter5278,723293956,41%922,99
BZ-16681890,5110853971,79%2723,02
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61313,979293961,54%3548,96
LTTB81375,499993956,41%3333,77
Tortoise93106,0511093951,28%3450,73
VK 72.01 (K) 103253,0810403868,42%3049,57
T-463105,141433743,24%225,91
Pz.Kpfw. 5582297,6511253759,46%2462,58
Matilda4185,782633658,33%422,72
MT-256757,398013661,11%2813,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5694,516223545,71%2546,80
CS-4471337,638053542,86%2214,68
WZ-113G FT102844,668403551,43%2122,89
Type 5782433,4910773551,43%3586,52
O-Ho81584,128153447,06%1722,54
Škoda T 1771490,2110993461,76%4286,39
O-I6966,096943461,76%1819,23
11081895,7610783366,67%2642,42
Strv 103B102600,557723351,52%2020,98
S35 CA51115,429053351,52%4086,36
AT 771447,038793369,70%2305,02
T2882259,3410613265,63%3164,69
Birch Gun4183,002783253,13%589,33
ARL V396822,196053259,38%1845,48
AMX 65 t81474,229133268,75%2148,56
Light Mk. VIC 2192,474083259,38%1200,01
M75460,035483170,97%1947,86
SU-263408,132923158,06%1302,22
Marder 38T4513,654713151,61%1397,93
FV224 Chopper71762,0011223167,74%2515,08
M2 Medium Tank3177,301723033,33%454,58
O-Ni71631,639373060,00%2496,55
Object 703 Version II 81682,039463053,33%1847,48
Cruiser Mk. III3249,623982958,62%1379,77
AT 25763,456732972,41%2280,83
M24 Chaffee5614,317122958,62%2316,44
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3326,176112958,62%2220,83
WZ-111-1G FT81577,937842850,00%1617,76
T-103 81415,508102853,57%1589,34
Object 268 Version 4102887,6310262777,78%2828,23
M3 Stuart3211,002492657,69%860,72
B.U.G.I.61051,087772657,69%1957,95
Cruiser Mk. IV4181,693332653,85%472,97
T-34-2G FT71389,048242657,69%2204,98
T3761290,5811402665,38%4771,03
Panhard AMD 178B6831,276292650,00%2884,08
IS-M81963,5411082669,23%3066,70
Jagdpanzer E 90 92942,129662650,00%2951,65
B14297,004542568,00%922,58
WZ-111 model 5A103453,169272556,00%3074,84
Toro 92289,7610232564,00%2229,29
M-V-Y102862,469362458,33%2657,47
T-54 first prototype 82219,9612802466,67%3989,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6870,655472343,48%1647,80
Achilles61145,838122369,57%2699,83
Type 1 Chi-He4384,364882259,09%1366,53
MS-11100,411872245,45%343,09
T-26294,001092236,36%220,90
BZ-79112503,329102250,00%1535,21
Object 263102755,598642263,64%2326,60
Škoda T 245721,106642157,14%2809,45
Leo71484,629202161,90%2923,87
AMX 383153,571892147,62%327,07
121B 102408,679112166,67%2402,22
Leichttraktor164,751032050,00%132,30
Marder II3282,003472045,00%859,09
Object 277103108,059842055,00%2922,46
M415580,055191957,89%996,86
O-I Experimental51021,169241984,21%2774,21
T56 GMC3141,471431931,58%263,01
Somua SAu 404369,424421952,63%1063,85
A-205144,282661838,89%220,43
Alecto4481,674281850,00%1376,12
AT 861028,338011861,11%2346,43
E 65 Zwilling 82221,3910481844,44%2118,41
Emil I82111,7110841770,59%3194,38
Type 97 Chi-Ha3331,943861752,94%1303,72
P.44 Pantera81959,538531747,06%3383,99
VK 30.01 (H)5941,947431758,82%2916,34
Sexton II3107,121841735,29%192,27
UDES 15/16102771,3510411770,59%2632,08
SDP 57 Gowika71271,477971764,71%2141,38
Pz.Kpfw. II250,251201650,00%85,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65103462,739331566,67%4339,68
Ikv 1035531,735761573,33%1645,11
Renault UE 573226,803651566,67%752,17
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102613,938491566,67%2545,37
XM551 Sheridan101575,077461546,67%1934,74
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81846,4710551566,67%2466,51
M5 Stuart4365,074671435,71%1065,22
Škoda T 56 82046,2910451464,29%2268,60
TS-5 82285,0012791478,57%2982,96
Somua SM 82290,0010511464,29%2949,27
BT-74147,922131369,23%538,60
T1 HMC287,08971338,46%224,75
SU-182162,921981346,15%964,10
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102892,5410021361,54%2334,03
T3 HMC2178,382721384,62%869,81
Type 4 Ju-To71833,389751346,15%2763,34
Vickers Medium Mk. III3236,173171258,33%937,87
Kranvagn102137,678661275,00%1629,96
D23156,822931181,82%608,29
NC 70 Błyskawica102572,007201127,27%1735,61
AMX 50 Foch B102513,009401163,64%2010,71
IS-3A Peregrine 81957,7311171172,73%2397,80
P.43 ter71358,607431040,00%2265,62
60TP Lewandowskiego102507,309541060,00%2140,89
Manticore10775,608081050,00%810,26
Type 95 Heavy4309,00328955,56%902,96
60G FT51049,22567944,44%2783,50
IS-6 82593,501381875,00%4492,41
Ares 90101813,251009887,50%1620,85
T28 Concept 71314,50685837,50%1897,96
Rambo 92159,63898837,50%2082,84
D1299,86140757,14%349,18
Type 91 Heavy3246,29250742,86%725,16
T2 Medium Tank2137,86171771,43%745,65
Vz. 68 Squall 8976,43757757,14%1755,46
T-22 medium 103088,14891757,14%2624,43
Chi-Ni285,83353683,33%438,56
Renault FT AC2136,50216650,00%374,09
Object 705A101819,83761633,33%1341,51
FV4202 82880,831525683,33%5126,64
Vickers Medium Mk. II2127,00186540,00%359,55
Hotchkiss H352162,40231580,00%890,57
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3276,40430540,00%962,09
Valentine AT4463,40448580,00%1411,97
T-29 3927,8011585100,00%4084,49
Stridsyxa 82244,801130560,00%2735,84
AE Phase I 92854,0013055100,00%3513,46
Renault FT1108,2585450,00%447,04
WZ-131G FT61901,501004475,00%4024,08
Loyd Gun Carriage281,00207475,00%518,37
Pz.Kpfw. I2130,254054100,00%602,96
T-44-100 Igrovoy 82011,501215475,00%3182,00
AMR 35 2414,75444425,00%2180,07
T7 Combat Car 280,004074100,00%402,06
BT-22193,67239366,67%1098,68
Panzerjäger I2252,00306366,67%1136,21
SDP 44 Burza61194,33783366,67%2690,68
BZT-70 103369,00816333,33%2020,30
GSOR the TANK 91326,33838366,67%1341,38
ST-II102619,0012983100,00%2379,82
FV4025 Contriver113029,671032366,67%1769,02
ELC EVEN 90 8880,33554333,33%1247,06
Object Kust 81962,33885366,67%2200,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,004220,00%0,00
Strv 7461170,0010652100,00%2544,36
Object 780 104216,001032250,00%3386,85
Heavy Tank No. VI 61329,50862250,00%1856,27
TBT 91526,5032520,00%822,85
T1E6 282,00155250,00%218,69
FV201 (A45) 7507,50681250,00%573,49
Stitch 81950,0011202100,00%1820,59
LTP 3109,50277250,00%367,02
T25 Pilot Number 1 82635,5014472100,00%4252,90
Type 64 6740,508862100,00%2476,66
OCP Peacekeeper 9972,50835250,00%721,08
Eclipse 91393,50841250,00%1181,37
Renault Otsu187,007010,00%132,68
Renault NC-3110,001910,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 272,002951100,00%351,55
Vz. 60S Dravec 104844,0017551100,00%4232,59
K-9110594,0028210,00%138,74
ST-62 Version 2 104323,0015031100,00%4470,25
T-50-2 6835,0036210,00%1796,91
Löwe 81624,0010411100,00%1635,02
StuG IV 5109,008410,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 51375,0088210,00%3555,40
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 83074,0013161100,00%3929,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2026-04-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-01-28
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-11
Left: 2025-01-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-04-04
Left: 2024-12-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-06
Left: 2023-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-10
Left: 2022-11-05