Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2614202162
Ø Tier8,220,009,529,32
Victories1395053,36%00,00%1676,19%4775,81%
Defeats1186345,38%00,00%523,81%1524,19%
Draws3291,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived605623,17%00,00%733,33%2337,10%
Tanks destroyed214450,8200,00291,38811,31
Destruction ratio1,070,002,072,08
Tanks spotted312671,2000,00361,71941,52
Damage dealt1.621,000,003.129,242.964,44
Capture points182420,7000,001677,951672,69
Defense points111110,4300,00743,52741,19
Experience745,700,001.280,811.268,13
WN71265,150,002184,812016,42
WN81766,950,004229,624149,57
Total
Battles26142
Ø Tier8,22
Victories1395053,36%
Defeats1186345,38%
Draws3291,26%
Battles survived605623,17%
Tanks destroyed214450,82
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted312671,20
Damage dealt1.621,00
Capture points182420,70
Defense points111110,43
Experience745,70
WN71265,15
WN81766,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles21
Ø Tier9,52
Victories1676,19%
Defeats523,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed291,38
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted361,71
Damage dealt3.129,24
Capture points1677,95
Defense points743,52
Experience1.280,81
WN72184,81
WN84229,62
Past 30 days
Battles62
Ø Tier9,32
Victories4775,81%
Defeats1524,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2337,10%
Tanks destroyed811,31
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted941,52
Damage dealt2.964,44
Capture points1672,69
Defense points741,19
Experience1.268,13
WN72016,42
WN84149,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles327000
Victories17352,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14243,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws123,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11635,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2680,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2150,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.464,130,000,000,00
Capture points4101,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1870,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience908,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles327
Victories17352,91%
Defeats14243,43%
Draws123,67%
Battles survived11635,47%
Tanks destroyed2680,82
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted2150,66
Damage dealt2.464,13
Capture points4101,25
Defense points1870,57
Experience908,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience4,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience4,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles453000
Victories20946,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23752,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16035,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2970,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4160,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt987,940,000,000,00
Capture points7731,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9552,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience442,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles453
Victories20946,14%
Defeats23752,32%
Draws71,55%
Battles survived16035,32%
Tanks destroyed2970,66
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted4160,92
Damage dealt987,94
Capture points7731,71
Defense points9552,11
Experience442,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1142000
Victories53546,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59552,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40435,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7190,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10880,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.967,520,000,000,00
Capture points26722,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points36233,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience759,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles1142
Victories53546,85%
Defeats59552,10%
Draws121,05%
Battles survived40435,38%
Tanks destroyed7190,63
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted10880,95
Damage dealt1.967,52
Capture points26722,34
Defense points36233,17
Experience759,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles228000
Victories11650,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11148,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7934,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1970,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1430,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.656,820,000,000,00
Capture points2000,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2321,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience915,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles228
Victories11650,88%
Defeats11148,68%
Draws10,44%
Battles survived7934,65%
Tanks destroyed1970,86
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted1430,63
Damage dealt2.656,82
Capture points2000,88
Defense points2321,02
Experience915,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (355)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 7714,29415123646,76%819,22
IS-7101629,6657296249,06%1210,29
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81083,2151175449,87%1235,70
T-1091210,7152766545,26%1016,28
ShPTK-TVP 100 81957,5297764956,24%2669,75
Chrysler K GF 81550,0893948457,64%2039,21
Vz. 55102683,5290948356,73%2232,67
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81999,52104045661,62%2768,14
Turtle Mk. I 82272,53122745263,72%3108,36
BZ-176 82005,38109341361,26%2363,73
SU-130PM 81455,3072637449,47%1452,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91198,9947336548,22%1116,74
Waffenträger auf E 100101972,5443436146,26%1301,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91478,8550834046,76%1174,61
Grille 15101420,1547133944,25%893,93
T110E3103166,1097232762,08%2855,16
Object 277102082,6481032050,94%1662,28
AMX 13 909692,5350131947,96%862,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101370,4045930342,90%922,98
Kranvagn102170,7186829956,52%1752,02
E 5092350,44102528959,17%2725,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81152,6139926238,93%1030,63
M54 Renegade 82024,39109323862,61%2526,21
ELC EVEN 90 8661,6773923751,90%1222,04
M47 Iron Arnie 81836,62102822057,73%2494,20
60TP Lewandowskiego102143,6681621253,30%1595,07
AMX 50 B103273,0195420755,56%3022,97
T3 HMC2150,4522220443,63%507,08
Object 268 Version 4102968,6696219957,79%2548,97
IS-38853,4853319546,15%777,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6361,1532919143,46%445,36
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81025,3774218152,49%1115,45
Object 430U101770,3879918051,67%1375,92
IS7669,5140817343,35%688,58
Super Conqueror103559,26112516862,50%3518,66
TS-54 81986,67107616455,49%2393,69
AMX 13 757404,3639715950,31%646,52
TS-5 82188,29116215460,39%2911,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3179,0529015356,86%880,59
Type 5 Heavy103937,97114514959,73%3383,90
122 TM 81226,8279714459,03%1404,32
Škoda T 5091574,5483114355,94%1478,27
Panhard EBR 909947,9279014257,04%1446,88
Object 43091521,8484914057,86%1441,38
Škoda T 256796,4969013956,83%1618,70
S-517548,5749013838,41%400,07
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292131,4692512654,76%2124,48
Leopard Prototyp A92509,2596912254,10%2876,55
SU-122A5298,7321912048,33%534,39
T-34-856468,0037211652,59%847,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68612,7163511650,86%984,78
VK 72.01 (K) 102995,9297011656,90%2297,94
VK 30.02 (M)61019,8378411554,78%2180,61
Škoda T 56 82382,74109811356,64%2602,16
KV-856389,4037811252,68%523,26
AMX 12 t6271,9944411246,43%520,06
Centurion Action X102787,5993211156,76%2607,68
Strv 103B103137,87101310965,14%2823,42
E 65 Zwilling 82698,85132910867,59%3163,09
FV217 Badger103297,15106510660,38%3101,62
UDES 1691535,5278410445,19%1458,36
LTP 3199,8525810152,48%882,11
FV215b 102349,5890410057,00%2019,84
T-448887,786699947,47%1080,23
Forest Spirit 81864,808849856,12%2089,59
SU-10181384,068089753,61%1627,51
Mäuschen91929,619819764,95%2022,63
Object 260 103062,6310709763,92%2769,03
Panhard EBR 10510978,677199654,17%1063,20
CS-63102665,869149550,53%2393,67
SU-86372,363149543,16%291,30
T57 Heavy103517,6510699459,57%3186,50
Panther II81187,707009344,09%1532,77
XM66F 82032,0810049157,14%2341,59
WZ-111 model 1-491730,178839058,89%1695,13
TVP T 50/51102224,188269051,11%2076,48
M10392083,939759056,67%2174,75
AMX M4 mle. 54102559,789519058,89%2247,32
T-437496,784408852,27%631,24
Leopard 1102935,349368861,36%2654,42
Maus102867,9910448164,20%2505,57
AMX 13 105101859,068468156,79%2226,30
BZ-75102745,919668057,50%2311,45
T110E5103010,1910488065,00%2692,74
Sturer Emil7436,512807940,51%354,44
Emil II91849,959007753,25%1931,98
IS-M81005,887147749,35%1049,20
SMV CC-6781507,248657553,33%1837,58
SU-14-28707,925747443,24%519,44
Ares 90103065,729787454,05%2763,78
T-345396,713227347,95%1000,71
Ares 90 C113272,9311137261,11%2713,05
TVP VTU Koncept8743,436117048,57%777,68
E 50 Ausf. M102624,5610007065,71%2404,09
Type 63 81931,609897048,57%2335,64
Char Futur 4 92062,468726955,07%2005,73
Type T-345318,972976841,18%661,44
UDES 14 Alt 581214,907506850,00%1397,54
Object 703 Version II 81743,0310306857,35%2076,91
VK 100.01 (P)81262,207896651,52%1393,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91688,948776561,54%1757,12
Ho-Ri 192830,0210676561,54%3050,04
Taschenratte114339,1213156556,92%3223,74
T1 Cunningham1101,751746443,75%435,85
53TP Markowskiego81190,287246439,06%1330,96
Conqueror92203,989156358,73%2402,93
TS-6 92465,7610656361,90%2473,99
Hotchkiss EBR7580,746026250,00%1228,22
Object 26392095,399356258,06%2100,40
M-IV-Y 82075,3210916258,06%2884,65
KR-1113542,3110886157,38%2450,96
IS-6 B 81494,008426051,67%1605,55
Bofors Tornvagn 81321,037516046,67%1379,54
IS-3A 81460,388636048,33%1522,64
AE Phase I 91755,428526050,00%1689,08
AT 1581330,638795961,02%1600,71
SU-100M171356,688585952,54%2117,64
KV-15357,253675952,54%617,65
Jagdpanzer E 90 92303,608915848,28%1795,07
T-50-2 6407,004035843,10%992,29
P.43 ter71271,098855757,89%2448,52
VK 30.02 (D)71334,2610335766,67%2808,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4265,182835754,39%951,87
Object 261101528,197585750,88%1323,38
Churchill I5469,273685642,86%869,60
Type 71103401,2911555666,07%2901,55
Vz. 68 Squall 81336,868415655,36%2931,03
T3281808,859815453,70%2297,74
MBT-B 103661,4110695461,11%3307,88
11081448,138225349,06%1787,95
AMX 50 12092569,6410525369,81%2740,42
Jagdtiger92553,579545352,83%2312,63
AMX ELC bis588,022155349,06%109,32
Cobra 92277,8910235366,04%2486,45
P.44 Pantera81388,127795149,02%1715,99
Type 97 Te-Ke 2108,821465149,02%390,29
FV230 Canopener103367,3710805160,78%2935,04
AMX 50 10081624,628085048,00%1919,13
TNH 105/100081204,467395046,00%1335,96
T9592681,9411625070,00%2596,92
M24 Chaffee5286,522915054,00%830,71
BZ-79114294,5211115050,00%2918,29
T2971657,4010364856,25%2414,03
M127615,106104854,17%663,57
M53/M559897,237214854,17%727,97
Object 70591648,068754858,33%1565,34
AT 77943,067084751,06%1116,84
Jagdtiger Prototype 82090,269974751,06%2453,29
SU-54200,261754641,30%261,05
VK 16.02 Leopard5266,703774658,70%882,27
Jagdpanzer E 100103187,938734656,52%2602,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5271,933234650,00%448,98
TNH T Vz. 5191903,368714553,33%1674,18
Caernarvon81784,737924452,27%2466,95
Ares 7581752,0211104468,18%2424,99
FV229 Contender92323,3210844472,73%2337,79
Cromwell B 6726,027064459,09%1354,55
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102880,4010024362,79%2394,45
Churchill III 5246,493374344,19%267,47
T-34-3 81840,8410504365,12%2639,40
Ho-Ri 3103307,959144247,62%2654,69
AMX AC mle. 4881180,837454250,00%1283,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6446,434484250,00%996,38
59-166280,343044136,59%478,78
Centurion Mk. 7/191961,209604158,54%2219,56
Object 907 103041,5611594170,73%3402,74
FV227 Conceiver81651,109444158,54%2192,11
Konštrukta T-34/1007768,786484065,00%1155,95
AT 861277,759094055,00%3013,17
Strv 103-092338,449513964,10%2238,55
Tiger-Maus 92039,679663964,10%2064,40
Object 283 91592,977403946,15%1508,04
Ares 8592581,5411853971,79%2974,55
GSOR 1008 81447,568053958,97%1385,01
Panther71176,479043865,79%2122,05
Object 752 92480,2910223852,63%2265,29
Lansen C 81518,399103863,16%1973,52
M5 Stuart4200,082573756,76%472,51
M-V-Y103266,9510233756,76%3315,84
NC 70 Błyskawica103111,5811123672,22%2659,57
T2881700,367853636,11%1676,19
T25 AT7934,696553650,00%1210,19
STK-2114161,2811083650,00%2902,16
Marder 38T4252,033053644,44%475,72
FV601 Saladin81177,699393675,00%1604,83
Pz.Kpfw. 5582336,6910853644,44%2082,62
T-832 81946,5811693669,44%2468,43
B.U.G.I.6792,515953548,57%1254,85
Type 6892625,1710973560,00%2515,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101634,776673551,43%1070,66
Object 705A102069,608063557,14%1579,34
Type 5 Ke-Ho4226,742853452,94%700,03
E 100103355,7111203467,65%3179,45
VK 168.01 (P) 81359,509683470,59%1670,13
T-5492239,369793357,58%2648,98
Panhard AMD 178B6532,855763348,48%1414,28
M-III-Y81687,339893363,64%2230,18
Versuchspanzer 5792562,8211223363,64%2476,81
UDES 15/16101204,386363237,50%674,44
WZ-111 model 5A102422,138543253,13%1959,92
FSV Scheme A71036,168193253,13%1834,86
Emil I81237,167333145,16%1313,50
P.43 bis6868,076783053,33%1635,97
A-205123,631943056,67%303,22
SU-263164,371523050,00%319,50
Indien-Panzer81455,977743046,67%1890,18
AMX M4 mle. 5192490,1311073063,33%2628,67
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91136,338213053,33%1587,78
Matilda4304,592722958,62%829,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6395,893492740,74%437,11
M-VI-Y92795,0412522777,78%3474,30
IS-271012,587342650,00%1298,73
M40/M438820,857442657,69%783,27
CS-5992103,048842650,00%2212,69
M446314,273952661,54%440,03
Object 140102951,389472653,85%2704,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2104,312302657,69%413,36
40TP Habicha6488,764622552,00%805,32
Type 5781616,1210062568,00%2083,08
Black Rock 113148,5210922564,00%2191,37
Type 586607,965822462,50%1149,33
AT-FV230 Breaker113237,0810762462,50%2728,40
Jagdpanzer IV61164,397702356,52%2570,26
Sav m/434147,702352356,52%287,73
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92855,1711382360,87%3179,28
T78 6940,488702369,57%1510,45
45TP Habicha71004,918432272,73%1472,69
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82243,059762259,09%2234,63
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 380,502062259,09%236,30
Excalibur 6931,827122254,55%1420,87
T26E5 81451,649152245,45%1911,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5160,432022138,10%157,51
K-91-PT 92158,9510532161,90%2439,03
M5A1 Stuart469,302532060,00%184,57
Tortoise92102,8010962070,00%147,34
GSOR 1010 FB 81934,059722060,00%2755,25
Terrifiant 92945,9514372090,00%3074,74
Leo7776,686211952,63%1068,73
Škoda T 27 81678,118011942,11%2108,72
Object 452K 103490,4210651952,63%3082,81
AMBT 81469,618421850,00%1763,92
Jagdpanther71617,718361747,06%2526,99
Ho-Ri 281446,298771764,71%1665,65
Ferdinand81350,946431735,29%1105,89
GSR 3301 Setter7329,826091741,18%492,64
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8778,883881717,65%486,76
FV215b (183) 101906,007501656,25%1363,48
Durendal 103454,638961631,25%2656,51
BT-7456,131741540,00%13,81
Ikv 723169,801741566,67%523,35
KV-1 shielded 5461,005621553,33%791,12
Panther/M10 7876,607191553,33%1395,57
T1 Heavy5253,712331450,00%327,68
T-44-100 81577,218141450,00%1977,28
BT-2255,541411346,15%50,57
Vickers Medium Mk. III3171,771751338,46%451,60
SU-10061032,006711346,15%1923,25
Type 91 Heavy3140,001621361,54%419,51
Dicker Max 6741,254441233,33%907,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3208,552391145,45%552,93
Cruiser Mk. III372,361411145,45%114,08
Vz. 63P113779,9110761145,45%2536,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3295,002601154,55%1179,45
T110E4103178,368811136,36%2714,46
Kampfpanzer 67103246,0911631172,73%3026,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6358,643111136,36%678,07
Super Hellcat 7471,913341154,55%566,99
Vz. 71 Tesák101818,007881040,00%2100,65
Light Mk. VIC 2105,302311040,00%352,47
Concept 1B 92943,8012061070,00%2630,75
Buryan 92978,3011531060,00%3164,95
M3 Stuart392,00211966,67%342,20
Churchill VII6395,44328966,67%721,39
M2 Medium Tank351,44146977,78%261,00
BZ-5871510,561122977,78%2584,74
SDP wz 66 Grom 83065,111270977,78%3730,09
T 55A 92834,671049955,56%2866,83
Somua SM 82188,561027955,56%2800,70
Type 62 71188,631158887,50%2810,58
Leichttraktor192,13137887,50%448,20
Cruiser Mk. I187,75107850,00%271,05
WZ-113G FT102299,751007875,00%1469,66
T71 DA7383,25623862,50%717,05
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101603,50876850,00%1925,45
Object 777 Version II 92187,63787837,50%1964,38
Prototipo 6 82770,631353875,00%4066,21
43 M. Toldi III 375,75100812,50%73,24
T-28466,4382714,29%0,00
T56 GMC313,0087742,86%15,74
M4A1 Revalorisé 8547,43480742,86%387,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,67114650,00%111,01
M7 Priest360,67110650,00%151,12
SU-18215,33110683,33%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3449,33555633,33%1436,02
T-116 3204,83223633,33%605,65
StuG IV 5542,00577650,00%1329,56
B14102,808250,00%8,78
Ikv 103556,60202560,00%193,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 102159,60840540,00%1144,84
M8A140,00171580,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8466,80342540,00%614,67
Lorraine 50 t 92359,8013665100,00%3134,13
Löwe 8955,20545520,00%694,33
T7 Combat Car 244,6079540,00%18,82
Type 95 Heavy4170,252614100,00%566,21
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2153,00247475,00%675,85
VK 28.016297,25228425,00%581,06
Obsidian 82078,751392475,00%3919,55
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103993,0014654100,00%3238,99
AMX 13 57 7638,25432425,00%881,55
M66355,0023930,00%261,19
4TP1204,67198366,67%1013,58
Renault NC-31165,006130,00%97,77
T1 HMC20,001930,00%0,00
MS-11217,33198366,67%1183,19
Somua S353300,00233333,33%634,51
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103183,33870333,33%3170,58
M4-85 5161,3322430,00%66,30
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93022,3313623100,00%3027,97
Tiger 131 6906,33602333,33%1333,19
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91787,0011743100,00%1282,22
M-VII-Y 93628,001491366,67%3541,83
Renault Otsu10,0070250,00%70,89
Strv m/40L3286,50369250,00%922,90
50TP prototyp 8188,00499250,00%121,19
Hotchkiss H35220,00105250,00%73,08
Sturmpanzer I Bison336,5080250,00%89,84
T2 Medium Tank277,50157250,00%216,44
AMX 38340,001102100,00%261,00
AMX 50 Foch B103310,0012032100,00%2377,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 44,507620,00%0,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103371,5012802100,00%3107,06
Matilda LVT 4499,007262100,00%1211,37
T-34-85M 61396,00934250,00%3281,62
T-54 first prototype 8951,5036520,00%999,29
SFAC 105 82222,0011342100,00%1969,07
Kolohousenka167,0010910,00%72,24
Renault FT131,003910,00%0,00
M14/41244,001801100,00%261,00
M15/42323,001510,00%0,00
25TP KSUST II50,002311100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,00771100,00%261,00
T-4630,001291100,00%261,00
Black Prince7448,005871100,00%546,68
M4150,002571100,00%261,00
T-2620,001610,00%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5694,006291100,00%1702,30
BZT-70 104289,0072910,00%2909,96
FV3046574,0024310,00%671,80
Durchbruchswagen 240,006510,00%0,00
T-6029,001271100,00%261,00
T-45 2186,0014210,00%802,93
L-60 2194,0015310,00%777,76
Primo Victoria 80,005791100,00%261,00
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 104361,0016321100,00%4236,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-30
Left: 2025-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-25
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-07-11
Left: 2025-10-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-24
Left: 2025-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-21
Left: 2025-05-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-11
Left: 2025-05-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-03
Left: 2025-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-01
Left: 2023-02-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-02
Left: 2023-02-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-03
Left: 2023-07-02