Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1887408106
Ø Tier7,280,0010,009,58
Victories952250,45%00,00%450,00%5753,77%
Defeats919048,69%00,00%450,00%4643,40%
Draws1620,86%00,00%00,00%32,83%
Battles survived501926,59%00,00%450,00%4542,45%
Tanks destroyed145160,7700,00101,251081,02
Destruction ratio1,050,002,501,77
Tanks spotted205441,0900,00172,131411,33
Damage dealt1.006,150,001.929,751.666,35
Capture points116430,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points87670,4600,0000,00120,11
Experience509,700,00634,00570,79
WN71045,750,001369,361207,32
WN81342,490,002126,961672,48
Total
Battles18874
Ø Tier7,28
Victories952250,45%
Defeats919048,69%
Draws1620,86%
Battles survived501926,59%
Tanks destroyed145160,77
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted205441,09
Damage dealt1.006,15
Capture points116430,62
Defense points87670,46
Experience509,70
WN71045,75
WN81342,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed101,25
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted172,13
Damage dealt1.929,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience634,00
WN71369,36
WN82126,96
Past 30 days
Battles106
Ø Tier9,58
Victories5753,77%
Defeats4643,40%
Draws32,83%
Battles survived4542,45%
Tanks destroyed1081,02
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted1411,33
Damage dealt1.666,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,11
Experience570,79
WN71207,32
WN81672,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.473,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience291,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt1.473,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience291,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles337000
Victories17050,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16749,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12737,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2420,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3491,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,970,000,000,00
Capture points10443,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15424,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience660,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles337
Victories17050,45%
Defeats16749,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12737,69%
Tanks destroyed2420,72
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted3491,04
Damage dealt1.109,97
Capture points10443,10
Defense points15424,58
Experience660,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1749000
Victories86549,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats80245,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws824,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61234,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12410,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20551,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.055,420,000,000,00
Capture points26761,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points21471,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience462,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles1749
Victories86549,46%
Defeats80245,85%
Draws824,69%
Battles survived61234,99%
Tanks destroyed12410,71
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted20551,17
Damage dealt1.055,42
Capture points26761,53
Defense points21471,23
Experience462,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories5944,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7153,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3324,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1511,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.829,680,000,000,00
Capture points1100,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience486,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories5944,36%
Defeats7153,38%
Draws32,26%
Battles survived3324,81%
Tanks destroyed1170,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1511,14
Damage dealt1.829,68
Capture points1100,83
Defense points880,66
Experience486,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (277)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Hummel6753,4640045851,31%1125,04
T26E5 Patriot 81409,8072644257,47%2071,37
T-1091540,1455242544,00%1458,42
Cromwell6479,1237342352,25%866,56
IS-381067,8047940647,04%1173,46
FV4202 81179,3063137151,48%1683,66
LTTB8612,0244934250,58%1038,02
IS7610,9838728653,15%718,65
T-1506592,0838626851,49%995,22
IS-7102380,1275926358,56%2431,06
G.W. Tiger (P)81259,3750825847,29%1452,02
Panther7753,9042723946,03%1096,52
O-I6540,9035723353,22%865,79
StuG III Ausf. G5287,8923523148,92%499,52
T675276,0924422941,48%400,64
T-54 ltwt.9864,0450422441,96%1224,13
Type 4 Heavy91572,0758921751,15%1525,04
Panther II8755,6645221346,48%795,95
T-5491623,7581819756,85%1906,74
T28 Prototype81231,3955019353,89%1384,15
SU-130PM 81791,8167419253,65%2114,12
Jagdpanther II81136,7945918846,81%1064,81
KV-26888,9846718448,37%1519,91
T-345223,2824218345,90%391,15
M18 Hellcat6645,1037417750,28%1062,08
MT-256220,7028517740,68%391,91
G.W. Panther7836,7037017650,57%935,76
Object 43092195,8093517456,90%2596,52
VK 30.01 (H)5385,4929917249,42%821,68
Jagdpanzer IV6449,5829917045,88%666,67
ST-I91642,5255116847,62%1534,82
Jagdpanther7844,5839015949,69%1060,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8736,7857115651,92%1476,09
Object 430U102107,2368315551,61%1866,76
KV-15385,7131615447,40%661,78
T-100 LT101035,1059115444,81%1251,38
IS-M81000,3954114948,99%1085,40
O-Ho81227,9763014857,43%1471,19
ELC EVEN 90 8577,5460914859,46%1203,33
T-34-856453,3732014745,58%687,55
T3091568,4152114748,98%1343,25
Object 70591785,0271314459,72%1902,29
KV-37982,1845814249,30%1272,63
Mäuschen91403,3462614050,00%1213,84
KV-48898,8650613641,91%888,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101725,0470013548,89%1413,60
KV-856421,4832413148,85%551,01
UDES 0381224,6950012748,03%1369,38
T-4481080,3565612754,33%1464,10
M4A1 Revalorisé 81668,4973812760,63%2676,84
Škoda T 245255,6523712447,58%518,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91316,4567112152,89%1390,14
E 5091846,0065911850,85%1838,19
T25/27907,6249911852,54%1262,39
AMX ELC bis5246,3132411850,85%747,39
Grille 15102300,6963111857,63%1833,49
S-517798,5148911650,86%887,18
T54E191430,3362811639,66%1118,94
VK 30.02 (M)6520,0536211650,00%880,09
O-Ni71094,2154911154,05%1379,33
AMX 13 757628,9348311050,91%1449,58
G.W. E 100101347,7258011050,00%1122,75
Škoda T 256507,9837610951,38%903,13
Strv 103-091580,0666510944,04%1354,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68472,2459910962,39%854,21
Maus102118,7183810745,79%1602,20
Prototipo Standard B91810,0685710655,66%1869,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6640,9833010648,11%1026,07
AMX 12 t6451,9736510553,33%1268,52
BZ-75102036,4779710548,57%1558,18
Leopard Prototyp A91435,1670910546,67%1321,78
Grille5364,4524410450,96%670,58
Object 140101793,5557710148,51%1581,27
T-28495,491709244,57%63,45
Black Prince7901,075689254,35%1206,70
G.W. Tiger91560,706268955,06%1530,55
IS-6 B 81377,667428960,67%1821,92
Conqueror91979,808018763,22%2205,31
O-I Experimental5482,533508741,38%851,60
Jagdtiger91762,057108651,16%1420,91
Konštrukta T-34/1007647,553768541,18%774,17
T110E4101847,575428446,43%1188,79
Type T-345402,373148353,01%1072,29
Crusader6257,523178154,32%691,42
Ikv 1035389,722598140,74%759,88
BDR G1 B5465,143048048,75%790,56
Centurion Mk. 7/191632,738407851,28%1757,57
SU-10061117,385767754,55%2584,14
Comet71078,516067754,55%2151,09
T376643,295417659,21%2391,97
Panhard EBR 10510932,876747650,00%1105,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5536,773807454,05%1506,21
KV-1S6302,762537445,95%328,88
IS-2-II81308,086927451,35%1605,61
Indien-Panzer8975,035297349,32%1139,93
Hotchkiss EBR7532,734987343,84%1104,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81652,977497146,48%1670,65
SDP 58 Kilana81063,516477052,86%1099,61
M24 Chaffee5342,273237044,29%1152,77
Covenanter5143,252046845,59%271,48
Centurion Mk. I81011,316386755,22%1458,83
T-437912,497976762,69%1681,87
212A91197,287636759,70%1173,18
Taschenratte112968,8610376659,09%2010,08
VK 30.01 (P)6678,705086051,67%1142,20
VK 100.01 (P)81459,107825955,93%2077,06
Schwarzpanzer 58 81346,928135959,32%2025,03
SU-1527774,214685749,12%942,75
T2881423,426265752,63%1667,95
Leopard 1102263,117785754,39%1886,07
Pz.Sfl. IVb4145,671615749,12%299,89
T110E3101902,596345648,21%1338,11
Ikv 90 Typ B7736,954805541,82%893,70
T9592173,858605545,45%1946,96
Object 705A102178,746165451,85%1740,09
Churchill VII6647,565585253,85%1128,85
B14204,412125143,14%384,82
IS-4101665,375165141,18%1166,58
T92 8589,985675147,06%1004,73
Churchill I5340,642855034,00%464,44
M56 Scorpion 71104,465035056,00%1720,24
FV215b (183) 101841,636224852,08%1482,48
Durchbruchswagen 24189,602144742,55%320,47
T-804139,002054751,06%392,58
L-60 285,062114757,45%388,58
Object 261101443,414864652,17%1253,66
P.44 Pantera81282,168284461,36%1826,63
SU-100M171037,256614454,55%1678,00
Tiger (P)7788,914974355,81%966,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4144,931604226,19%112,38
M5A1 Stuart478,001904238,10%2,09
M26 Pershing81485,418544160,98%2125,99
Sturer Emil71278,206844151,22%1852,20
Panhard EBR 909891,688904168,29%1592,32
Panhard AMD 178B6615,586694057,50%2253,29
P.43 ter71051,927623956,41%1717,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65102251,267033948,72%2144,52
Jagdpanzer E 100102118,597463956,41%1493,11
Matilda4302,792963863,16%867,84
Caernarvon81781,138663863,16%2840,62
STA-2 81341,086863850,00%1778,66
M8A14170,461963737,84%192,48
ST vz. 394165,142293658,33%458,50
Type 95 Heavy4151,562053638,89%230,20
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92281,649033652,78%2116,69
AMX 65 t81179,118083650,00%1357,39
SU-14-281124,407533551,43%1154,85
AMX M4 mle. 457950,235493537,14%1073,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4204,172113542,86%467,81
ARL 446879,065163455,88%1533,76
VK 30.02 (D)71271,827423357,58%2464,35
T71 DA7842,007743351,52%2156,99
Nashorn6900,035413262,50%1630,79
M60 101835,266003151,61%1546,12
AMX 404164,902293040,00%422,20
T2971208,537723043,33%1348,15
Object 252U 81531,708403056,67%1734,53
Type 5 Heavy103113,449572744,44%2424,35
T56 GMC396,071262748,15%124,70
T6981350,007342748,15%1870,41
Marder II3133,311862661,54%337,92
Vz. 71 Tesák101151,686062544,00%1271,18
T216735,486322556,00%2931,83
T-46378,421282437,50%58,81
Sav m/434107,962042458,33%188,83
SDP 57 Gowika71046,306582347,83%1315,22
T207841,145782236,36%1062,59
AMX 38337,861442240,91%10,26
Super Conqueror102210,146742254,55%1813,64
StuG IV 5405,273162250,00%859,67
KR-1112374,869352250,00%1524,74
Type 2597 Chi-Ha367,381782161,90%188,28
Lago4210,103022080,00%693,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3124,101752035,00%212,99
Type 586589,455012060,00%1092,43
LT vz. 383131,061701758,82%484,02
Marder 38T4210,532081741,18%277,37
T-29 3242,182441758,82%917,81
AE Phase I 92076,419151747,06%2368,27
M661059,078011553,33%1786,63
MTLS-1G14 3350,533171546,67%1421,51
Type 91 Heavy364,141721450,00%109,12
Cruiser Mk. IV4117,641641450,00%204,54
Wespe376,691601346,15%86,93
D2385,831981250,00%132,14
Vickers Medium Mk. III370,171681283,33%261,00
T-26298,821851154,55%381,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,091751154,55%158,86
Object 277102025,006621154,55%1599,87
Pz.Kpfw. II232,401401060,00%173,17
M75219,603961070,00%800,67
SDP 44 Burza6826,506211060,00%1533,61
T3 HMC271,44111944,44%83,88
Cruiser Mk. II2235,56173933,33%884,17
T71 CMCD7407,00437933,33%594,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,25147850,00%369,37
Panzerjäger I223,50107850,00%77,53
SU-182133,38127862,50%757,45
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro258,25127825,00%1,08
AT 25772,38381837,50%1756,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G321,63149825,00%0,00
T-703131,63203862,50%433,05
Renault FT119,4370742,86%20,94
D1256,14109728,57%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2161,71199757,14%634,61
B.U.G.I.6379,43321728,57%346,84
T2 Medium Tank2102,57144742,86%286,60
Cruiser Mk. III390,71190757,14%305,09
T28 Concept 71244,29678771,43%1816,86
Vickers Medium Mk. II235,6785650,00%90,63
P.435470,67475666,67%1395,02
Type 4 Chi-To6437,83358666,67%762,57
14TP4329,33322650,00%1127,76
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91967,67667633,33%1413,57
Somua SAu 404339,17258633,33%693,12
T-602148,17237616,67%411,09
T-50-2 6540,171121683,33%1798,78
Strv m/38285,60188560,00%284,51
P26/404450,60338580,00%1405,74
T1 HMC238,2089520,00%0,00
T1 Heavy5700,80683560,00%1456,84
M415339,80284540,00%306,73
M2 Medium Tank398,40127540,00%99,40
M5 Stuart4365,40652580,00%1319,30
Cruiser Mk. I130,2096540,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)254,2098560,00%248,80
FCM 362151,60272540,00%499,86
Tetrarch 2169,60280580,00%1025,05
M15/423325,50462475,00%1303,91
P.43 bis6666,25614450,00%1310,95
Valentine3221,50215425,00%589,95
AT-1260,75102425,00%0,00
T57 Heavy101804,75739475,00%1503,62
Kolohousenka196,33111333,33%238,51
LT vz. 35293,00148366,67%404,81
T1 Cunningham177,33255366,67%438,48
Renault NC-31199,339530,00%274,63
10TP364,00186333,33%3,10
M7 Priest313,3365333,33%0,00
A-436737,67569366,67%1482,86
Windhund 81796,00647333,33%1737,98
T-34 shielded 5303,33300366,67%777,35
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8643,00411333,33%455,23
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8776,33441366,67%1388,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2181,50296250,00%1031,26
Renault Otsu1107,509220,00%245,94
M14/412225,00405250,00%772,64
Hotchkiss H35213,505520,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1134,00212250,00%513,41
M3 Lee453,006120,00%0,00
Sexton II374,503020,00%32,45
S35 CA5268,0016520,00%294,13
Pz.Kpfw. I2305,50624250,00%1492,44
LT-432 8681,00458250,00%1155,51
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81294,00706250,00%1045,49
UDES 03 Alt 3 91058,5031520,00%648,73
T 55A 91375,50458250,00%1009,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I1208,003161100,00%1326,15
Strv fm/211189,004981100,00%1202,67
Fiat 30001181,006931100,00%1136,31
M3 Stuart30,001231100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3298,005071100,00%1184,35
4TP1197,0020910,00%709,35
7TP2115,001411100,00%422,91
M2 Light2365,004571100,00%1907,64
MS-1132,001611100,00%261,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu61340,0011821100,00%2242,22
Valentine AT41106,0037110,00%3835,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3135,0015310,00%369,81
Object 25791366,0031710,00%865,12
GSOR the TANK 92318,008391100,00%3139,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6493,0024810,00%819,98
KV-1SA 5637,0023910,00%932,55
Pz.Sfl. IC 4508,0031210,00%1767,33
T7 Combat Car 2170,003901100,00%830,06
TS-5 81182,0037810,00%805,10
Fantôme 91873,0036910,00%1309,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-14
Left: 2024-04-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-17
Left: 2017-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-19
Left: 2018-01-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-01-17
Left: 2020-01-13