rubin60

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69932069268
Ø Tier7,960,009,499,77
Victories3290047,05%00,00%3144,93%12345,90%
Defeats3611651,64%00,00%3753,62%13951,87%
Draws9161,31%00,00%11,45%62,24%
Battles survived2153330,79%00,00%2434,78%9435,07%
Tanks destroyed476130,6800,00480,701710,64
Destruction ratio0,980,001,070,98
Tanks spotted471740,6700,00290,421440,54
Damage dealt999,740,001.190,421.260,88
Capture points625400,8900,00180,26180,07
Defense points241830,3500,0000,0090,03
Experience423,990,00446,78454,40
WN7822,190,00670,13674,97
WN8936,360,00829,49899,30
Total
Battles69932
Ø Tier7,96
Victories3290047,05%
Defeats3611651,64%
Draws9161,31%
Battles survived2153330,79%
Tanks destroyed476130,68
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted471740,67
Damage dealt999,74
Capture points625400,89
Defense points241830,35
Experience423,99
WN7822,19
WN8936,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles69
Ø Tier9,49
Victories3144,93%
Defeats3753,62%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived2434,78%
Tanks destroyed480,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted290,42
Damage dealt1.190,42
Capture points180,26
Defense points00,00
Experience446,78
WN7670,13
WN8829,49
Past 30 days
Battles268
Ø Tier9,77
Victories12345,90%
Defeats13951,87%
Draws62,24%
Battles survived9435,07%
Tanks destroyed1710,64
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1440,54
Damage dealt1.260,88
Capture points180,07
Defense points90,03
Experience454,40
WN7674,97
WN8899,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt482,500,000,000,00
Capture points63,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience282,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt482,50
Capture points63,00
Defense points00,00
Experience282,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt859,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience225,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt859,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience225,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1854,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted481,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt485,420,000,000,00
Capture points511,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points451,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience285,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1545,45%
Defeats1854,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1545,45%
Tanks destroyed140,42
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted481,45
Damage dealt485,42
Capture points511,55
Defense points451,36
Experience285,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt995,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience343,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted161,14
Damage dealt995,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience343,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles302000
Victories16353,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13845,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10735,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1510,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2210,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt491,120,000,000,00
Capture points1490,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3261,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience323,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles302
Victories16353,97%
Defeats13845,70%
Draws10,33%
Battles survived10735,43%
Tanks destroyed1510,50
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2210,73
Damage dealt491,12
Capture points1490,49
Defense points3261,08
Experience323,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt742,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience461,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt742,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience461,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (205)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856595,66351699150,49%918,90
Object 70491526,58457659847,68%1160,81
Object 268101544,00490445146,84%978,69
IS-7101491,87504428646,76%1081,25
T57 Heavy101623,76489348744,45%1106,93
ISU-15281042,58404319247,93%946,13
M18 Hellcat6431,38251243145,33%565,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101450,17526238044,79%1014,40
T376481,03383230049,22%1280,44
Cromwell6470,02347192547,79%796,51
IS-38835,47405189147,75%816,50
T26E5 Patriot 8960,07617184346,39%1023,19
KV-37508,80305103445,65%432,88
M127742,4739498348,83%885,94
T-54 ltwt.9970,0645577644,85%1348,71
IS-4101426,4253673545,31%957,75
T-50596,0021261946,69%116,19
KV-48594,5532561941,52%440,98
T110E4101261,9248759342,66%688,88
T-62A101397,8251459247,13%1068,06
M60 101306,8851255945,44%840,55
Char Futur 4 91252,8453954847,45%922,68
ST-I9732,4143250746,75%475,16
Object 140101441,1955249145,42%1034,30
T499840,2247446250,22%1152,95
T-5491210,7749545650,00%1183,43
LTTB8636,5439644544,27%945,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91049,8144543643,81%861,04
T54E191274,3944543447,70%1105,48
Super Hellcat 7431,4134041844,26%389,73
T-1506244,1321941337,05%110,66
T25/27516,5827139141,18%500,23
IS-6 B 81098,8459139149,36%1131,97
Super Conqueror101781,8465238547,53%1250,26
T-1091320,1548137652,39%1241,58
T297742,0745137347,99%745,57
AMX 50 B101653,9757436649,45%1177,53
IS7741,2837435446,05%849,88
M41 Walker Bulldog8623,2044335354,67%1066,68
SU-1527622,6232535147,58%712,99
AMX 13 909604,4238334643,06%667,13
AMX 13 757253,8330131945,45%305,11
T110E5101321,8959931447,45%863,92
AE Phase I 91132,3954530145,51%847,21
T3091629,8855328250,35%1464,11
KV-26310,7528627643,12%275,03
Maus101831,9978726353,61%1428,88
IS-6 8977,4444526246,56%949,58
AMX 12 t6269,0427725947,88%526,64
Centurion Action X101497,2151823448,29%1031,88
KV-1579,8915323138,96%0,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,588723041,30%2,30
T28 Prototype8962,5245922752,42%997,68
M415298,9021820955,98%412,05
M40/M438865,2941420850,48%824,77
M446496,9230020844,23%644,28
Pz.Kpfw. VII101743,2057620651,46%1207,29
M2 Light255,9213120449,51%84,70
121B 101178,1552620441,18%669,45
VK 100.01 (P)8770,7144220245,54%639,31
Object 430U101503,2172120247,03%999,79
60TP Lewandowskiego101911,7870820051,00%1364,01
AMX ELC bis5169,2421319644,90%342,77
SU-1006441,2427718451,09%609,43
Kunze Panzer 91061,7255017156,73%913,55
59-166294,2032716849,40%661,56
T675107,2615816849,40%101,96
FV4025 Contriver112465,8885416546,06%1532,52
Object 277101589,1760816347,85%1152,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8869,2345115550,97%1594,82
KR-1112577,1089515552,26%1743,69
SU-54469,9522614948,32%1219,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8826,5457214845,95%784,10
T-116 395,2414514845,27%193,41
Object 705A102038,5868714650,68%1523,33
T-28438,3013414445,83%58,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6257,7230414239,44%419,12
113 Beijing Opera 101176,8657114246,48%716,16
E 7591347,0167314050,00%1177,94
Object 432U111334,2656414042,86%730,29
M10 RBFM 5115,8417213435,82%0,88
Type T-345224,8722313341,35%368,12
Hotchkiss EBR7360,1536712944,19%593,69
T328819,2455612744,09%700,78
T1 Cunningham113,797312540,80%0,00
T-100 LT101136,4443112437,90%1162,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5182,0323611840,68%340,61
M8A1480,6413711644,83%43,82
Renault Otsu156,0212811441,23%0,00
Mäuschen91037,7049911445,61%707,93
SU-122A5197,3816611243,75%238,06
Covenanter587,9817611151,35%115,40
Panhard AMD 178B6230,6829411150,45%521,71
SU-855270,4220310945,87%420,65
Tiger (P)7629,1540710651,89%669,06
M24 Chaffee5211,9427510046,00%505,40
VK 28.016396,0830810046,00%1040,77
AMX M4 mle. 54101824,387439844,90%1218,99
Renault FT128,01909650,00%84,37
E 100102056,756419546,32%1499,13
FV230 Canopener102033,008609546,32%1376,72
T1 Heavy5391,883209462,77%808,42
Conqueror9752,175949345,16%431,74
AMX 50 12091072,835818950,56%861,47
Pz.Kpfw. II261,211418547,06%61,14
T-46335,521058447,62%74,00
M10391176,935598146,91%954,59
MS-1124,82757940,51%0,00
SU-263138,331267945,57%201,59
AMX 40496,341707450,00%186,91
GSOR the TANK 9851,915047454,05%692,91
MT-256428,163627343,84%1256,97
T-45 249,431027238,89%0,94
M5A1 Stuart440,201777152,11%113,64
Spähpanzer SP I C7510,263297040,00%713,68
BT-7 artillery 3220,162816764,18%838,48
WZ-114 91320,925466648,48%1106,98
Leichttraktor141,41826136,07%0,00
T-26251,25986045,00%38,87
Jagdpanzer E 100101964,824595745,61%1204,69
Cruiser Mk. IV4130,611685644,64%188,14
M53/M559614,433655626,79%305,47
T-29 3168,782135549,09%431,45
Black Prince7514,654005455,56%554,46
Caernarvon8440,173505332,08%193,83
Tiger II8814,195425236,54%620,00
M5 Stuart4102,182095149,02%100,37
T28 Concept 7667,223995066,00%980,39
M374230,521794843,75%611,71
FV215b (183) 101408,285654656,52%938,11
Renault NC-31126,38854540,00%0,00
Comet7575,514454553,33%759,28
XM551 Sheridan10937,244584240,48%778,66
BT-2220,31873948,72%73,10
Crusader6109,371863852,63%159,77
T7 Combat Car 229,571213751,35%127,07
Kolohousenka142,601163562,86%190,34
WZ-1317522,314693554,29%1094,49
40TP Habicha6179,352023423,53%33,79
53TP Markowskiego8825,855973447,06%748,66
SU-86207,622103452,94%158,60
M3 Stuart3173,772163141,94%475,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6124,452713138,71%12,67
4TP175,171553040,00%111,42
Durchbruchswagen 24163,531783036,67%197,50
Jagdpanther7700,314342955,17%845,36
IS-M8395,794012931,03%138,00
Taschenratte111934,396402832,14%837,67
Fiat 3000152,411052740,74%1,20
Valentine II 496,441792748,15%132,28
AMX 38387,711332433,33%22,84
AMX M4 mle. 5191207,047522450,00%858,62
M3 Lee4223,482162352,17%649,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9515,773842250,00%291,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H590,771752231,82%0,00
45TP Habicha7565,293982157,14%592,52
Fantôme 9874,713262119,05%475,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,151782060,00%199,83
Object 7059888,214321936,84%490,49
Tiger I7584,195051668,75%739,27
Strv fm/21142,13821540,00%0,00
Marder II3176,291751450,00%395,67
BT-53246,311391315,38%317,18
L-60 254,001231346,15%91,17
Panzerjäger I2101,581071225,00%130,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91178,008121154,55%949,44
MKA 260,551171154,55%135,57
MTLS-1G14 347,091271136,36%0,88
T-345168,401761040,00%187,93
SU-182122,2057100,00%500,85
Strv S1 8353,703241040,00%88,48
SU-100Y 6293,803311040,00%206,42
ISU-122S 71173,105061060,00%1597,90
T-54 first prototype 8920,406991020,00%1096,89
Object 4309610,44401911,11%229,08
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3227,89325955,56%601,73
StuG IV 5246,00169944,44%414,33
M7 Priest3162,88215887,50%451,85
LTP 322,6368825,00%0,00
Valiant 5168,00320850,00%168,45
Renault FT AC225,8651728,57%0,00
LT vz. 38392,8390616,67%88,87
T56 GMC337,00130666,67%221,70
StuG III Ausf. B4423,17261650,00%1141,14
43 M. Toldi III 3113,67287683,33%531,15
Type 97 Te-Ke 2243,75343425,00%1111,57
T2 Medium Tank264,7599425,00%65,95
Pvlvv fm/42227,3384366,67%261,00
M2 Medium Tank343,6784333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1170,338630,00%608,19
VK 36.01 (H)61170,5037620,00%1738,08
T1E6 299,00132250,00%291,83
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81075,5014020,00%911,99
LT vz. 3520,001610,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 265,0025210,00%65,14
Vickers Mk. E Type B250,001731100,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison353,003610,00%0,00
AT-120,00861100,00%261,00
Strv m/31 3261,005751100,00%788,58
KV-1370,002341100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C30,007710,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3145,008110,00%306,42
T-34 with L-11 459,0010210,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5227,0021610,00%154,32
AMR 35 2220,004371100,00%1136,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-25
Left: 2015-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-25
Left: 2017-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-21
Left: 2017-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-04
Left: 2017-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-06
Left: 2017-02-25