saltero

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62590849235
Ø Tier7,628,7510,229,85
Victories3129750,00%450,00%2448,98%11749,79%
Defeats3035248,49%450,00%2551,02%11448,51%
Draws9411,50%00,00%00,00%41,70%
Battles survived1346321,51%225,00%1836,73%7029,79%
Tanks destroyed500360,8060,75410,842110,90
Destruction ratio1,021,001,321,28
Tanks spotted784101,2570,88350,712260,96
Damage dealt1.177,581.595,002.186,941.860,13
Capture points536340,8630,38250,51550,23
Defense points153720,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience612,99877,38836,96846,89
WN71091,151024,631020,931055,33
WN81425,151595,561670,811536,55
Total
Battles62590
Ø Tier7,62
Victories3129750,00%
Defeats3035248,49%
Draws9411,50%
Battles survived1346321,51%
Tanks destroyed500360,80
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted784101,25
Damage dealt1.177,58
Capture points536340,86
Defense points153720,25
Experience612,99
WN71091,15
WN81425,15
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier8,75
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt1.595,00
Capture points30,38
Defense points00,00
Experience877,38
WN71024,63
WN81595,56
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier10,22
Victories2448,98%
Defeats2551,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1836,73%
Tanks destroyed410,84
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted350,71
Damage dealt2.186,94
Capture points250,51
Defense points00,00
Experience836,96
WN71020,93
WN81670,81
Past 30 days
Battles235
Ø Tier9,85
Victories11749,79%
Defeats11448,51%
Draws41,70%
Battles survived7029,79%
Tanks destroyed2110,90
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted2260,96
Damage dealt1.860,13
Capture points550,23
Defense points00,00
Experience846,89
WN71055,33
WN81536,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1557000
Victories56536,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93960,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws533,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39625,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9080,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13910,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.852,490,000,000,00
Capture points12040,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points21321,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience554,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles1557
Victories56536,29%
Defeats93960,31%
Draws533,40%
Battles survived39625,43%
Tanks destroyed9080,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted13910,89
Damage dealt1.852,49
Capture points12040,77
Defense points21321,37
Experience554,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles479000
Victories15131,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31766,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9119,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2390,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6341,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,910,000,000,00
Capture points4600,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5371,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience399,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles479
Victories15131,52%
Defeats31766,18%
Draws112,30%
Battles survived9119,00%
Tanks destroyed2390,50
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted6341,32
Damage dealt1.100,91
Capture points4600,96
Defense points5371,12
Experience399,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles178000
Victories6938,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10961,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4625,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1660,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.040,940,000,000,00
Capture points2571,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5162,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience471,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles178
Victories6938,76%
Defeats10961,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4625,84%
Tanks destroyed980,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1660,93
Damage dealt1.040,94
Capture points2571,44
Defense points5162,90
Experience471,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79200056
Victories321840,63%00,00%00,00%2137,50%
Defeats446556,38%00,00%00,00%3562,50%
Draws2372,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216527,34%00,00%00,00%1628,57%
Tanks destroyed49360,6200,0000,00440,79
Destruction ratio0,860,000,001,10
Tanks spotted77180,9700,0000,00380,68
Damage dealt1.321,830,000,001.374,04
Capture points124421,5700,0000,001122,00
Defense points215982,7300,0000,001833,27
Experience539,590,000,00624,14
Total
Battles7920
Victories321840,63%
Defeats446556,38%
Draws2372,99%
Battles survived216527,34%
Tanks destroyed49360,62
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted77180,97
Damage dealt1.321,83
Capture points124421,57
Defense points215982,73
Experience539,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles56
Victories2137,50%
Defeats3562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1628,57%
Tanks destroyed440,79
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted380,68
Damage dealt1.374,04
Capture points1122,00
Defense points1833,27
Experience624,14

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1047000
Victories38436,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65162,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24223,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7180,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9000,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.810,860,000,000,00
Capture points9320,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points12921,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience538,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1047
Victories38436,68%
Defeats65162,18%
Draws121,15%
Battles survived24223,11%
Tanks destroyed7180,69
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted9000,86
Damage dealt1.810,86
Capture points9320,89
Defense points12921,23
Experience538,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (592)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81343,73737300050,57%1635,25
SU-130PM 81570,57725156553,10%1707,52
T-34-85M 6876,97579106752,58%1617,30
KV-856671,6945091847,28%998,13
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8767,0761272149,65%1250,62
AMX 12 t6547,9645570052,43%1610,91
EMIL 1951 81645,8182368953,85%2055,46
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81554,1689763953,36%1996,48
AMX 13 105101196,4465961647,73%1391,02
Caernarvon Action X 81156,2872856948,33%1366,94
T71 DA7482,7839253147,08%855,54
112 81414,9381452747,44%1752,09
T216381,5539952650,38%1015,85
SU-1527631,9331950144,71%703,66
M75200,9726647048,30%540,42
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102770,0292246556,77%2171,01
Jagdpanzer E 100102131,0167246351,19%1588,43
FV4202 81171,3181146354,43%1677,63
M2 Light2745,4166845961,87%4495,90
CS-52 LIS 81554,3182345956,43%2099,77
Lansen C 81422,9778345953,38%1812,69
T-100 LT101081,9674343551,72%1316,01
BZ-176 81620,4695743054,19%1722,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8489,9948842449,29%703,78
VK 100.01 (P)8972,8148041943,91%968,56
T34 B 81318,2171441451,45%1655,43
Leo7775,1152340353,35%1230,28
FV215b (183) 101528,7858240047,00%1028,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 81195,1573237550,13%1423,78
Jagdpanther7661,6332636644,81%725,22
Super Conqueror101941,8571735148,43%1488,92
Maus101901,6676234852,30%1494,38
Leopard 1102201,9777334550,43%1790,45
Tiger (P)7588,4236534445,06%563,14
Object 907 101899,5071134249,71%1542,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6573,3633332947,72%920,13
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81282,5778132252,48%1796,12
AMX 13 909802,0248331846,86%1037,11
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101111,1168031842,77%1125,82
M48A5 Patton101947,3769230647,06%1510,83
Chrysler K GF 81414,9674929848,32%1691,35
TS-5 81548,9480129547,12%1717,80
IS-38860,3746829247,26%855,09
T-50-2 6503,1650728956,06%1441,58
O-Ni7899,4247228743,90%1088,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5320,0629428647,20%723,71
VK 72.01 (K) 102301,6779628248,94%1475,38
114 SP2 102230,4170827349,08%1595,67
AMX 50 B102111,7274526742,70%1583,71
ST-62 Version 2 102264,7490326755,06%1927,21
Crusader6460,5942926645,11%1311,72
VK 30.01 (P)6384,1328426447,73%458,29
Škoda T 56 81792,0893526152,49%1874,18
Schwarzpanzer 58 81137,1876326055,00%1645,31
T110E4102379,5775025448,03%1776,67
Jagdtiger91611,3451625249,21%1340,47
Mäuschen91253,3554325147,01%1056,51
SU-1006685,4145824749,39%1112,26
Caernarvon81051,4755824351,44%1186,28
G.W. Panther7879,6046824146,89%955,74
AMX M4 mle. 457961,0551923753,59%1355,92
TVP T 50/51101893,3174723551,06%1606,17
T297941,3753223553,19%1170,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101844,0773923451,28%1570,10
Type 586355,9829623249,14%505,71
BDR G1 B5343,4027223047,39%499,37
IS-3A Peregrine 81646,0392222951,53%1827,08
StuG IV 5373,6225522145,25%753,02
IS-7101871,8871521847,71%1463,96
Comet7525,3939921451,87%736,04
Centurion Mk. 7/191418,2059421348,36%1322,90
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101981,4764421347,89%1463,74
Vz. 55102294,0582121148,34%1728,66
Object 260 102029,9881621147,87%1445,93
122 TM 81469,8581321153,55%1671,41
T-34-28721,7146420745,41%737,79
Vz. 68 Squall 8733,9263120644,66%1154,18
Grille 15101877,8465520341,38%1159,84
M-IV-Y 81449,8281720247,52%1616,58
Progetto C50 mod. 6691800,6057819951,26%1764,82
ISU-15281004,4447219849,49%923,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4361,5836219850,00%1289,54
Conqueror91400,3362419648,47%1218,17
TVP VTU Koncept8869,5546119251,56%1068,01
Object 277101852,7873219245,31%1393,11
Panhard EBR 105101116,4663319144,50%1178,68
AMX ELC bis5315,4330018848,40%946,24
SU-855267,2423218747,06%410,77
T110E3102041,4975018752,94%1423,02
T-34-17708,1646718447,28%974,18
IS7508,5636118345,90%467,50
GSOR 1008 81682,0881418355,74%1809,29
UDES 0381211,0446918048,89%1312,73
Object 25791409,4461017854,49%1380,34
WZ-111 model 1-491597,1463917646,02%1451,20
Jagdpanther II8872,1845217648,30%766,10
AMX 50 12091393,5149617444,83%1178,49
Object 268102008,2066417453,45%1483,52
G.W. E 100101389,6357717352,02%1123,65
G.W. Tiger (P)81131,5355917152,63%1373,48
Škoda T 27 81246,8171717150,88%1650,30
IS-27938,8357616847,02%1178,35
VK 28.016628,6560116555,76%2125,62
E 50 Ausf. M101952,8573416546,67%1487,73
Cromwell6367,6733016345,40%513,63
Emil I81282,9954716353,99%1447,18
T 55A 91628,9967316346,63%1532,38
Object 70491845,4959816254,94%1552,41
MT-256301,8935416141,61%670,50
1108956,6352316050,63%990,67
Type T-345170,4421215943,40%214,51
T-34-85 Rudy 61134,4183415852,53%2311,83
ShPTK-TVP 100 81445,9668615650,00%1629,67
Jagdpanzer IV6335,6624615541,94%360,71
DBV-152 102213,9972615448,05%1455,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza91720,0883115154,30%1674,29
Type 63 81454,2196015160,26%1748,09
Strv 103B102156,5270615048,00%1556,25
Konštrukta T-34/1007753,0355814847,97%1090,14
Black Prince7530,1538214847,97%508,85
StuG III Ausf. G5368,5329514746,94%711,42
ARL 446513,1433514746,94%803,41
T57 Heavy102112,5573914747,62%1528,57
M4A1 Revalorisé 81144,8167014542,76%1347,11
T-22 medium 101553,6768414444,44%1177,92
M53/M5591423,1064114347,55%1355,16
STA-18770,6848214247,89%842,69
AMX 13 757509,7345614055,00%995,01
Object 780 102147,1973714043,57%1484,35
T28 Concept 7902,4959213954,68%1281,92
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81402,9975013847,83%1664,91
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91982,3695213858,70%1963,27
Object 268 Version V 102040,5667013843,48%1551,72
Type 64 6757,2667413848,55%2038,42
Object 261101311,7065713748,91%983,05
AT 86556,4042713649,26%911,30
Object 279 early 102040,4387813649,26%1232,84
Charioteer Nomad 81476,9371613647,79%1500,35
Hummel6463,3030313544,44%494,76
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81557,2782413548,15%1736,91
O-I6439,2829213444,03%558,75
Panhard AMD 178B6441,0136813345,11%1147,57
LTTB8766,1161813345,11%1364,11
Super Hellcat 71047,5963913352,63%1704,81
Char Futur 4 91830,0283113253,79%1850,47
Centurion Mk. I8727,4453113150,38%779,83
STB-1101885,2275613053,08%1601,50
Churchill VII6397,4632712945,74%512,13
A-205206,5423312748,03%583,40
AMX 50 10081060,2053612755,12%1133,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5517,1245312749,61%1787,96
WZ-111 model 5A102000,3572312742,52%1361,16
Churchill I5326,9230412646,83%513,65
KV-15430,2835712646,83%813,42
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6754,5655812647,62%2034,78
IS-2 shielded 71325,4379512650,00%1809,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4479,6149712458,87%2222,80
FV217 Badger101971,1377012444,35%1271,77
M66325,1926412236,89%212,07
FV4004 Conway91544,4853812245,08%1463,64
Strv 746375,4329012143,80%475,04
T92 HMC101333,6859612142,98%992,41
Bisonte C45 81558,6591012150,41%1681,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4388,2131811953,78%1033,68
Type 95 Heavy4319,5029111948,74%962,90
Centurion Action X101770,0366411949,58%1399,58
Bretagne Panther 6953,8276911961,34%1968,09
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102012,5784111848,31%1505,82
M5 Stuart4391,5938111746,15%1106,79
T-54 ltwt.9938,7167511749,57%1303,56
25TP KSUST II5519,6242711654,31%1361,54
Leopard 120 Verbessert112043,9170611641,38%1308,19
Type 4 Chi-To6535,2037811553,91%990,53
T-5491282,4680311558,26%1341,85
Grille5285,1122111340,71%357,21
T-29 3331,1341511362,83%1461,74
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5575,3444711351,33%1570,77
116-F3 102241,8381511348,67%1665,12
AE Phase I 91586,2067911152,25%1587,55
Strv m/425187,0522211052,73%333,09
TS-54 81559,9592811050,91%1656,02
T-345488,1136310952,29%1299,43
T-284418,4038510952,29%1376,22
IS-4102111,9982910952,29%1597,41
Covenanter5349,2137610850,00%1114,92
Type 6191258,9357210640,57%1017,85
Valentine II 4337,7929410541,90%1141,44
T3281142,1862010456,73%1336,87
Object 140101874,8575510452,88%1556,75
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81039,5252910444,23%1065,28
Škoda T 5091173,7652110347,57%940,98
MTLS-1G14 3281,8933110359,22%1328,42
KR-1112703,66103910353,40%2011,97
Škoda T 256640,2247410254,90%1309,19
FV4005 Stage II101558,7056210249,02%1139,25
Cobra 91491,0868210245,10%1251,36
121B 101927,2578410248,04%1623,81
SU-85B4284,6125410152,48%642,99
Object 274a 81270,2478310147,52%1420,08
O-Ho81067,2158110049,00%1080,28
M40/M4381185,6960710038,00%1213,85
Chimera 81398,417729845,92%1254,59
Prototipo Standard B91744,748139751,55%1802,51
121101914,616939749,48%1560,56
AS-XX 40 t111911,518209751,55%1469,81
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102106,307389745,36%1703,13
E 100102105,588729655,21%1577,67
LTG7598,444579648,96%1192,26
T3091798,756279552,63%1673,33
T-1091435,487959554,74%1484,65
113101856,606949348,39%1441,12
TL-1 LPC 81432,858639359,14%2214,12
T-505242,043069257,61%789,90
P.44 Pantera81236,345679145,05%1573,20
Ikv 90 Typ B7798,464679148,35%1061,57
AMX 13 F3 AM6646,343719145,05%921,16
Object 452K 102296,598649148,35%1757,26
KV-4 KTTS 81367,058099154,95%1581,17
Emil II92145,317889044,44%1967,95
T803112639,5410209051,11%1849,49
P.43 ter71087,915748952,81%1831,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91432,305228653,49%1322,16
T26E4 SuperPershing 81318,988688650,00%1755,11
Type 5 Chi-Ri7825,315338557,65%1340,08
M5A1 Stuart4153,982078545,88%319,87
Charlemagne 81701,719798556,47%1774,62
105 leFH18B2 5894,465748447,62%1971,65
T1 Heavy5228,692788459,52%371,30
T-62A101663,157328448,81%1270,37
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81091,134558452,38%1127,53
Heavy Tank No. VI 61179,388578452,38%2340,33
P.43 bis6763,285718357,83%1656,75
Type 5 Heavy102525,529318356,63%1876,83
T54E191711,397608354,22%1657,67
AMX 30 1er prototype91373,287038345,78%1243,61
T6981167,445818251,22%1473,10
Kranvagn102008,897008146,91%1497,22
45TP Habicha71042,754998052,50%1504,25
Leopard Prototyp A91585,596888038,75%1313,59
ELC EVEN 90 8607,665108058,75%1071,69
56TP 81461,768717958,23%1588,10
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81270,658497958,23%1559,90
Lago4255,652587842,31%630,61
Object 268 Version 4102075,967727846,15%1397,64
Fiat 30001193,602627757,14%1124,59
M46 Patton91298,946847742,86%1118,33
AMX 30 B101589,686447744,16%1203,37
Black Rock 112090,259077748,05%1316,63
O-I Experimental5238,582657663,16%385,20
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8786,457377653,95%1444,19
Rinoceronte101716,176807548,00%1221,37
Type 4 Heavy91257,955927553,33%1141,77
AT 15A 71076,657257556,00%1662,58
M56 Scorpion 7960,195587452,70%1351,61
Manticore101077,627087440,54%1118,30
T23E3 71029,296767254,17%1731,60
Charioteer81272,566277251,39%1411,38
B14324,182997146,48%824,26
Object 244 61220,747967060,00%2036,36
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71244,916637047,14%1984,84
T2071250,588496949,28%2186,65
SU-5495,671576947,83%117,59
G.W. Tiger91493,575316956,52%1432,76
AMX M4 mle. 54102127,578536950,72%1655,09
Škoda T 245233,592526852,94%525,42
T-832 81682,699476848,53%1846,96
VK 168.01 (P) 81227,547336848,53%1269,61
Projet Louis 91025,266836835,29%1279,77
E 65 Zwilling 81742,419846654,55%1811,03
Vickers Mk. E Type B2293,863286546,15%1425,76
M26 Pershing81093,887186546,15%1292,77
T110E5102236,159116553,85%1657,64
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102307,128256549,23%1851,22
Panther/M10 71105,067036550,77%1946,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3149,381716451,56%406,63
TNH 105/100081360,928316456,25%1698,60
Strv 103-091539,806856451,56%1262,31
T-54 first prototype 81314,167976445,31%1851,06
AMX 67 Imbattable112315,087766338,10%1300,84
M4A1 FL 10 6918,797186346,03%1544,02
Type 1 Chi-He4236,032466248,39%570,23
Sav m/434311,212616243,55%675,36
IS-2M 71317,068796259,68%1957,45
Lion 101875,697056251,61%1577,47
WZ-12091301,486436147,54%1318,06
53TP Markowskiego81533,136286154,10%2060,39
AMX 105 AM mle. 474155,571506137,70%276,50
IS-3-II91810,575816150,82%1789,74
Matilda4261,133096053,33%645,56
CS-4471090,957086046,67%1625,01
Dicker Max 6937,836126056,67%1764,22
ST vz. 394159,532015947,46%310,99
TNH T Vz. 5191703,147855940,68%1486,60
Ikv 1035308,392275947,46%544,25
Type 71102290,419645955,93%1926,42
ST-I91294,696335949,15%1041,67
SU-100Y 6968,567095954,24%1832,67
T7 Combat Car 2195,272815949,15%983,55
Concept 1B 92082,249865855,17%1809,97
212A91200,465845747,37%970,31
M3 Lee4131,541835644,64%259,14
SU-263146,431305633,93%158,20
IS-2-II81409,736755666,07%1769,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5242,252235543,64%434,85
LHMTV8727,967135558,18%1272,97
T25 Pilot Number 1 81526,209205448,15%2248,31
T92 8620,947655453,70%1194,08
BT-22182,902355044,00%832,39
SU-76M4253,022245052,00%578,74
M4 Improved 5742,805895046,00%2188,23
Waffenträger auf E 100101963,906505042,00%1146,70
40TP Habicha6773,634574948,98%1642,18
E 5091830,068914961,22%1887,00
Kunze Panzer 91672,887544957,14%1614,88
Udarniy 81333,2010104965,31%1458,28
LT vz. 383226,882014835,42%741,87
SU-122A5214,752034843,75%257,01
Stridsyxa 81519,138614852,08%1614,44
T-46396,981554751,06%246,87
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81664,046804734,04%1774,71
AMX 404140,851764643,48%315,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 518856,416134647,83%829,64
Panhard EBR 909851,047214652,17%1192,52
ST-II102309,159774656,52%1906,00
AT 25317,873104553,33%672,50
SU-10181348,367184548,89%1480,03
SU-2-122 5670,314984537,78%1528,16
Tiger 131 61108,448124551,11%2292,90
T95E6 101936,588414557,78%1537,27
Renault FT AC2185,521804450,00%633,83
60TP Lewandowskiego102255,778244348,84%1694,74
UDES 15/16101963,147724348,84%1523,24
KV-371070,335954344,19%1432,54
T2881610,447434341,86%1909,75
BT-74434,813454247,62%1739,78
ISU-122S 71206,406784252,38%1747,33
BZ-58-2 91817,158274143,90%1517,19
Obsidian 81327,178014146,34%1603,38
T-116 3302,734324156,10%1521,67
Vickers Medium Mk. III3253,232534032,50%947,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65101990,207984065,00%1865,56
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91583,408054047,50%1380,21
Object 777 Version II 91711,438624065,00%1735,79
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81323,058984057,50%1599,32
Ashigaru 101888,757214045,00%1304,83
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5740,694473935,90%1680,98
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6609,055773948,72%1577,91
T26E5 81481,4610003956,41%1994,82
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2130,131753855,26%597,35
14TP4393,163973871,05%1653,70
Panzerjäger I2204,032133855,26%736,82
DS PZInż5787,845013850,00%2195,59
Sturmpanzer II4168,242313764,86%531,46
T25/271209,006503751,35%1877,44
Ares 7581350,057783737,84%1381,68
Char Murat 91450,768403759,46%1459,00
Gryphon 102511,169883759,46%1993,73
SZDV Vz. 50 81587,697403650,00%1472,11
Alecto4243,892103647,22%501,33
Pz.Kpfw. 5581892,7211853669,44%2004,62
L-60 2178,172923655,56%1070,29
Kame 91424,817393647,22%1081,58
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81119,147203647,22%1350,59
WZ-111 81150,977663545,71%1204,60
SDP 40 Zadymka5768,404733542,86%1566,52
MKA 2311,064163560,00%1429,80
STA-2 81276,468153554,29%1835,46
K-91-PT 91937,417663452,94%1786,77
M4A1 Sherman5629,705693351,52%2084,49
T28 Prototype81416,037783354,55%1785,31
M10 RBFM 5676,975453354,55%1562,75
Sherman Firefly6878,446013256,25%1754,02
UDES 14 Alt 581131,287263250,00%1326,91
Hotchkiss EBR7944,978763262,50%2428,37
Buryan 92127,639093243,75%1894,13
Panther II81202,537353046,67%1509,73
LT-432 8439,673593043,33%570,96
Toro 91874,409373056,67%1741,20
Stinger 102288,678433050,00%1574,39
E 7591575,418992958,62%1523,63
E 75 TS 81262,458472962,07%1481,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6883,627142944,83%1641,89
Valiant 5679,077222962,07%1677,58
Tiger I71213,507302864,29%1759,55
AMX 65 t81029,326192842,86%1008,95
M3 Stuart3102,221712744,44%194,41
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2188,223422744,44%964,21
S-517881,966172751,85%929,94
SU-182132,111142744,44%609,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505234,741612740,74%233,94
T9591848,418022751,85%1636,12
B.U.G.I.61042,387302650,00%2117,35
Type 91 Heavy3150,041652646,15%324,87
AT-12132,501442657,69%442,15
T-34 shielded 5630,465782653,85%1759,52
M6A2E1 81216,889012665,38%1530,49
IMT 81606,198912653,85%2214,42
Strv m/40L3153,401892548,00%342,40
D12224,362832552,00%1049,87
Vz. 44-171285,449372560,00%2036,06
T3 HMC2158,682842564,00%740,83
KV-137806,485872548,00%1212,16
KV-48801,526982556,00%910,79
Pawlack Tank61098,409182584,00%2031,44
T-45 2516,646972544,00%3147,33
T1 Cunningham1111,461312433,33%441,56
Sturmpanzer I Bison3134,631352437,50%245,07
Staghound Mk. III6943,257212450,00%1772,51
Durendal 102022,796592429,17%1223,77
Marder II3189,431622339,13%360,14
M18 Hellcat6903,914392360,87%1750,76
Challenger71249,397602356,52%2018,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5663,747052360,87%1797,63
E 77 91954,138612347,83%1612,55
Škoda T 45 71092,138542356,52%1515,57
Object 265T 92152,748512343,48%1897,81
LT vz. 35295,141362231,82%205,12
Churchill Gun Carrier6581,734292254,55%1049,70
T18 HMC3173,231552250,00%727,70
Caliban 81469,058922259,09%1884,53
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3550,417322277,27%2043,25
Predatore 92124,778762240,91%1764,84
Leichttraktor1132,861162138,10%400,72
M415576,434172152,38%968,94
Tiger II81285,438302161,90%1560,35
GSR 3301 Setter7705,487272147,62%1787,75
Rambo 91871,908512133,33%1930,37
M14/412191,401872035,00%546,62
Vz. 60S Dravec 102631,608502040,00%1664,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68671,605132065,00%1279,85
D23115,951651942,11%206,70
Renault FT 75 BS2142,631291936,84%693,55
Carro d'assalto P.887936,326671947,37%1314,62
M2 Medium Tank3189,471911942,11%506,30
UDES 1691341,327511952,63%1160,02
AMX 38387,421491952,63%133,54
M60 102069,477811947,37%1551,67
Gorilla112312,637991936,84%1296,95
Object 283 91603,057321942,11%1483,60
BT-7 artillery 3548,897521973,68%2763,03
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91191,958241963,16%1865,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3268,832201855,56%931,30
SU-86883,946441866,67%1641,12
T82 HMC4338,392301855,56%1234,76
Object 26392067,677561844,44%1607,36
TS-60 91494,726871844,44%1132,46
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4678,896481838,89%1942,02
VK 45.03 71321,179841861,11%2210,96
WZ-120G FT 92204,617791838,89%1549,88
MS-1194,711691752,94%383,09
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481653,247371741,18%1949,52
T-26292,291251747,06%257,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2541,068811758,82%3339,70
Valentine AT4178,311631643,75%305,77
Sturer Emil71000,696301662,50%1426,23
M446934,385961643,75%1610,77
P.435556,335511553,33%1783,56
Ikv 723217,931851540,00%460,72
Cruiser Mk. II2315,132401533,33%1367,27
T-1506888,877211573,33%1672,95
FV224 Chopper71425,939621560,00%2074,27
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2244,734491573,33%1140,61
TS-6 91545,939131566,67%1448,64
Sexton I 3230,602281540,00%596,27
T14 5576,366141471,43%1322,56
Renault NC-311214,933101478,57%1583,17
T1 HMC295,791911471,43%561,22
Lorraine 39L AM335,211121464,29%259,77
GSOR the TANK 91330,506421435,71%1081,11
Light Mk. VIC 2318,715181442,86%1708,95
Vickers Medium Mk. II2213,692371361,54%1102,03
Cruiser Mk. I189,771221323,08%207,52
BZ-5871438,469781361,54%2457,26
VK 30.01 (D)6744,925511353,85%1529,43
M41 Walker Bulldog8643,698711353,85%1137,29
KV-1SA 5706,467541361,54%1563,79
4TP1135,332461241,67%513,49
Cromwell B 61194,257741275,00%2997,89
KB-52 91675,5810111283,33%1451,78
Pz.Kpfw. I2167,362301145,45%557,11
AEC Armoured Car51118,098441154,55%3930,31
Windhund 81622,557291145,45%1566,37
Primo Victoria 8935,915111154,55%1131,87
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5978,649951163,64%2182,53
Strv m/382180,501991040,00%563,21
50TP prototyp 82339,9011581070,00%2864,82
M10 Wolverine5479,002911050,00%962,49
T-70390,601471060,00%247,81
T-34 with L-11 4483,405931060,00%1870,26
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81161,904591030,00%1275,44
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81156,507781070,00%1745,32
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81244,405151040,00%1055,96
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81022,604661030,00%922,16
WZ-120-1G FT 81565,508741050,00%1733,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I181,78144955,56%315,79
Chi-Ni2137,89168955,56%555,27
Grant4333,22315944,44%943,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 2430,78588944,44%2723,56
T376702,22675955,56%2147,81
Somua SM 81185,33480933,33%973,30
Brennos 81579,78876944,44%1815,76
Fantôme 91137,33601922,22%772,37
P26/404721,00551850,00%2368,44
Hotchkiss H352126,38204862,50%546,99
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2294,75223862,50%1548,29
TOG II* 6805,75620837,50%1156,75
Löwe 81717,13449812,50%1898,72
IS-3A 81526,25794837,50%1451,08
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro280,71146771,43%325,48
T1E6 2145,57248771,43%765,10
Stitch 82098,43878728,57%2279,59
Kolohousenka1241,00301650,00%1260,07
Renault Otsu1127,00192633,33%357,01
Semovente M415778,83391633,33%2089,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507487,67525650,00%455,65
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61215,67781666,67%3001,21
M8A14522,67245633,33%1409,48
Sherman III5474,33545650,00%1186,42
Strv 81 81058,171063683,33%1449,97
Vickers 6 ton 2486,17546650,00%2374,79
Strv fm/21193,20210540,00%279,09
Renault FT1125,40229580,00%791,87
Type 97 Chi-Ha3132,002865100,00%460,57
Cruiser Mk. III3118,20185520,00%305,47
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3232,40406580,00%1302,40
T-804259,60241560,00%892,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82467,0072750,00%3027,06
KV-1 shielded 5876,001017580,00%2084,71
HWK 30 8936,40660540,00%1420,30
Lago M38 3657,00623520,00%1651,04
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4972,601107560,00%3303,19
VK 75.01 (K) 81557,60932560,00%1723,25
LTP 3171,40207540,00%670,74
M41D 8509,8022450,00%572,87
Nergal 82117,801234580,00%2670,94
Durchbruchswagen 24623,50531450,00%2038,53
FSV Scheme A7746,00480425,00%810,38
Object 43091350,50602425,00%1145,47
IT-3 4832,25890475,00%3076,97
AMR 35 2215,75433475,00%1144,33
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5689,50631450,00%1849,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5541,00441475,00%1821,83
M3 Light 3377,50590450,00%2023,35
SU-85I 51098,75688425,00%2765,42
FV201 (A45) 71522,501107475,00%2584,59
VK 30.02 (D)71916,331147366,67%4266,05
T2 Medium Tank2154,33213366,67%768,49
Panzerwagen 39 3320,33476366,67%1471,64
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2605,0010433100,00%2225,55
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 62041,3310853100,00%4800,25
AMX ELC 901 6224,007343100,00%556,53
T-115 51513,0014053100,00%3463,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3765,0011292100,00%3698,33
Škoda T 15A 4727,00876250,00%1338,42
BZ-16681429,5063220,00%1521,36
M-II-Y7607,0037120,00%438,41
Cromwell Applique 5931,50764250,00%2099,14
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3821,501073250,00%2057,13
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3960,5013382100,00%5607,95
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3665,50942250,00%3787,11
Pz.Sfl. IC 4719,509372100,00%3446,88
Matilda LVT 41082,5011602100,00%3485,58
Churchill III 51384,5016742100,00%3366,98
Ram II 5891,009362100,00%3377,35
Excalibur 62117,5016652100,00%4475,28
FCM 2C 3955,50916250,00%3411,96
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61405,5012942100,00%3072,14
King Tiger (Captured) 71941,0015432100,00%3835,87
Churchill Crocodile 61018,5050820,00%1321,63
M3A3 Stuart 31144,5013942100,00%4696,20
M15/423189,002431100,00%562,77
Pvlvv fm/422188,0022610,00%567,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4208,005361100,00%718,95
IS-6 82201,0099010,00%2775,52
T-602301,003021100,00%1604,55
Gabler’s Destroyer 51250,0013191100,00%6422,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51326,0017151100,00%4388,54
ARMT 5553,006541100,00%1144,67
M4A3(76)W Sherman 62089,0016461100,00%5451,79
Patton the Tank 94366,0015531100,00%6096,59
T2 Light Tank 21351,00179610,00%12134,76
M16/43 Sahariano 3839,0012901100,00%3527,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 21047,0013191100,00%4997,51
Ashbringer 105903,00159210,00%5929,22
Tetrarch 21539,0021411100,00%16719,30
A46 61553,0011991100,00%4265,64
Char de transition 61689,0011131100,00%2391,95
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5907,007101100,00%2711,59
A7E3 3602,009921100,00%2822,62
43 M. Toldi III 3734,009781100,00%4332,31
AMR P.103 2534,008211100,00%2709,06
SU-100I 5906,007251100,00%1673,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-25
Left: 2024-12-24