seba2926

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50582668116
Ø Tier7,7310,008,718,53
Victories2318345,83%233,33%2029,41%4841,38%
Defeats2666252,71%466,67%4769,12%6656,90%
Draws7371,46%00,00%11,47%21,72%
Battles survived1115822,06%233,33%1014,71%2521,55%
Tanks destroyed285600,5650,83320,47540,47
Destruction ratio0,721,250,550,59
Tanks spotted281760,5640,67310,46430,37
Damage dealt854,891.522,671.107,131.085,22
Capture points406330,8081,3380,1280,07
Defense points108060,2100,00360,53360,31
Experience477,16656,83506,31493,04
WN7680,93678,20503,03578,02
WN8784,721048,31770,64829,75
Total
Battles50582
Ø Tier7,73
Victories2318345,83%
Defeats2666252,71%
Draws7371,46%
Battles survived1115822,06%
Tanks destroyed285600,56
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted281760,56
Damage dealt854,89
Capture points406330,80
Defense points108060,21
Experience477,16
WN7680,93
WN8784,72
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.522,67
Capture points81,33
Defense points00,00
Experience656,83
WN7678,20
WN81048,31
Past 7 days
Battles68
Ø Tier8,71
Victories2029,41%
Defeats4769,12%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived1014,71%
Tanks destroyed320,47
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted310,46
Damage dealt1.107,13
Capture points80,12
Defense points360,53
Experience506,31
WN7503,03
WN8770,64
Past 30 days
Battles116
Ø Tier8,53
Victories4841,38%
Defeats6656,90%
Draws21,72%
Battles survived2521,55%
Tanks destroyed540,47
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted430,37
Damage dealt1.085,22
Capture points80,07
Defense points360,31
Experience493,04
WN7578,02
WN8829,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles232000
Victories10143,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12553,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7030,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1490,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.153,880,000,000,00
Capture points2160,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6182,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience575,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles232
Victories10143,53%
Defeats12553,88%
Draws62,59%
Battles survived7030,17%
Tanks destroyed1010,44
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1490,64
Damage dealt1.153,88
Capture points2160,93
Defense points6182,66
Experience575,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3361,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt661,110,000,000,00
Capture points70,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points901,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience378,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1833,33%
Defeats3361,11%
Draws35,56%
Battles survived1222,22%
Tanks destroyed250,46
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted200,37
Damage dealt661,11
Capture points70,13
Defense points901,67
Experience378,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt213,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience135,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt213,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience135,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles205000
Victories9546,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10651,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6129,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1740,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt724,100,000,000,00
Capture points2621,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5262,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience620,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles205
Victories9546,34%
Defeats10651,71%
Draws41,95%
Battles survived6129,76%
Tanks destroyed850,41
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1740,85
Damage dealt724,10
Capture points2621,28
Defense points5262,57
Experience620,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2418000
Victories103442,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats130353,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws813,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69828,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11770,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14820,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt973,100,000,000,00
Capture points33671,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points32481,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience483,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles2418
Victories103442,76%
Defeats130353,89%
Draws813,35%
Battles survived69828,87%
Tanks destroyed11770,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted14820,61
Damage dealt973,10
Capture points33671,39
Defense points32481,34
Experience483,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles672000
Victories25137,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41461,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15723,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3060,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3370,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.308,000,000,000,00
Capture points4120,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1950,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience509,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles672
Victories25137,35%
Defeats41461,61%
Draws71,04%
Battles survived15723,36%
Tanks destroyed3060,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted3370,50
Damage dealt1.308,00
Capture points4120,61
Defense points1950,29
Experience509,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (348)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81175,855421031948,37%1139,32
T34 8487,17395252540,95%302,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81045,72485221846,08%948,11
IS-6 8610,83445190744,52%474,85
Löwe 81145,78650186149,11%1246,36
Object 252U Defender 81166,43598167547,82%1146,69
Jagdpanzer E 100101180,36474141240,93%627,95
M40/M4381031,83593114647,82%1025,68
CS-52 LIS 8956,63508104245,59%930,04
Charioteer81101,3450380146,82%1065,53
E 100101195,6056677842,16%746,99
Jagdpanther7281,0221665439,30%93,79
Type 64 6468,2143362650,64%1051,85
T54E19597,3736060742,83%309,18
Jagdpanzer IV6186,4719253144,63%107,02
Ferdinand8493,9137848839,96%234,43
Caliban 81136,4068045648,90%1187,90
SU-130PM 81196,5958442748,01%1075,22
Jagdtiger9589,1741639738,04%200,44
WZ-111 model 1-49946,1355138445,31%680,00
Pudel 6579,8945837152,29%985,72
T26E4 SuperPershing 8247,2032033733,23%2,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5136,3016633743,92%119,06
Waffenträger auf E 100101148,8849333241,57%537,61
FV4005 Stage II101622,8355730948,22%1178,51
T3091503,3668330645,42%1197,13
T57 Heavy101095,8149429539,32%576,76
StuG III Ausf. G575,5113927546,18%73,65
1108578,5051426646,99%445,76
T328797,1743726543,40%664,73
T675510,8532026548,68%1017,40
T110E4102081,1871126549,06%1415,57
FV4202 8765,5358226547,17%846,53
SU-85B479,0812224842,34%24,75
Kunze Panzer 91075,4651624343,62%762,58
AE Phase I 91424,3162223443,59%1154,54
Object 430U101299,9366523346,78%844,15
Leopard 1101260,4558523243,53%731,17
Maus101302,5265422245,50%789,09
SU-855119,4514422040,45%18,11
SU-1006523,2732421750,23%865,17
T297583,4744321543,26%503,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8807,6957321444,39%787,00
Caernarvon8750,6954321142,18%619,48
IS-4101112,4951920840,87%630,55
M127599,1434319943,72%596,37
T71 CMCD7469,1542218650,00%859,65
T-549840,3655418340,98%587,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer490,1713618150,28%100,49
Škoda T 256430,1434717449,43%679,01
VK 16.02 Leopard5234,5432817451,15%658,72
VK 36.01 (H)6157,4619117236,63%1,87
FCM 50 t 8376,2241917138,01%152,21
60TP Lewandowskiego101672,0469317051,76%1134,38
IS-7101704,4976717048,82%1185,23
T-448598,1452916847,02%579,38
O-I6673,4353416151,55%1078,65
M3 Lee483,8013315849,37%110,72
Conqueror91080,8766815545,16%761,80
STB-1101014,6249815339,87%504,46
Caernarvon Action X 8694,5855015149,01%673,44
P.44 Pantera8822,0158114849,32%953,67
T78 6668,2139214746,26%786,56
M48A5 Patton101295,2268214644,52%803,61
IS7647,8846514553,79%765,51
Super Hellcat 7663,8440214445,14%743,83
SU-76M469,7810314042,14%25,05
Tiger II8460,0946113940,29%252,39
FV217 Badger101377,6967613442,54%723,70
T-34-856369,3737113151,15%546,38
CS-63101257,2868813049,23%814,06
T110E5101564,4976012744,88%1016,90
T698513,6450612743,31%404,55
T-1506394,5633212642,86%428,76
Black Prince7382,4937412446,77%293,78
Emil I8928,3960412344,72%885,40
T1 HMC246,348112245,08%62,37
E 759644,6142511939,50%309,39
Leo7513,7746211541,74%576,94
Char Futur 4 91270,0756211543,48%942,86
Type 586310,3636711246,43%397,09
Achilles6569,1547011254,46%983,28
SMV CC-678862,2948810946,79%772,09
KV-48463,5742310946,79%334,89
IS-38932,6964410850,93%917,36
T-34-28651,2155010746,73%652,65
M37455,0310710649,06%101,77
Marder II398,1211310646,23%85,31
AMX ELC bis5244,9933110454,81%687,64
VK 100.01 (P)8899,4458210251,96%887,15
UDES 14 Alt 58694,755599751,55%686,55
Type T-345166,792749546,32%251,68
Grille 1510866,664209338,71%351,20
53TP Markowskiego8837,465989243,48%744,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91075,226339245,65%850,62
KV-856474,093929147,25%598,31
P.43 bis6516,014649053,33%872,41
Object 2579943,336509048,89%741,94
T110E3101585,205168943,82%956,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.480,531618851,14%100,76
Challenger7639,384968844,32%688,98
M53/M559768,884358835,23%460,53
M2 Light256,251068340,96%10,67
KV-37332,933178143,21%177,38
Tiger I7331,394097748,05%217,65
CS-538681,835477748,05%744,67
M5 Stuart460,391617550,67%98,19
SU-1018739,015657546,67%648,85
SU-100Y 6703,894767545,33%1025,11
O-Ho8971,506587443,24%892,96
Cromwell6528,593897345,21%863,17
Konštrukta T-34/1007518,594427352,05%642,19
T216109,442307332,88%0,71
T-50-2 6247,463337146,48%468,24
IS-27395,673626939,13%227,10
FV227 Conceiver8830,446196842,65%711,84
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3158,852606753,73%707,46
Centurion Mk. I8682,365126450,00%698,87
M66230,423096243,55%107,30
Strv 746420,774296246,77%613,86
CS-599834,616056245,16%572,89
T-345301,822756144,26%603,63
FV4004 Conway91336,234996140,98%1024,83
TNH T Vz. 519870,785576043,33%501,69
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29907,586906058,33%708,22
M10 Wolverine5340,652866045,00%620,87
FV229 Contender9989,286636045,00%623,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri7557,474135834,48%535,87
Object 452K 101363,906825844,83%903,77
M4A1 Sherman5445,373365749,12%1171,81
P.43 ter7488,884385742,11%490,31
T-34-17571,645005646,43%638,38
P26/404216,162005644,64%375,32
40TP Habicha6512,704725653,57%884,92
T1 Heavy5215,232995651,79%265,83
CS-447797,575845650,00%1028,48
SDP 57 Gowika7716,594685641,07%671,28
Leopard Prototyp A9832,045255642,86%506,39
T-437559,385495550,91%720,09
P.435230,562895442,59%366,14
AMX 13 757508,263135433,33%809,28
14TP4119,081615341,51%179,96
O-Ni7696,685525337,74%630,10
UDES 169808,855445236,54%449,23
Strv m/425284,413415156,86%661,03
M10 RBFM 5439,863245139,22%652,10
25TP KSUST II5187,522235038,00%164,28
STA-18517,264205032,00%337,12
Object 777 Version II 91036,925755032,00%613,13
Matilda4285,922434944,90%625,75
KV-15174,432534957,14%239,39
M7 Priest3112,381174841,67%92,83
DS PZInż5535,983084652,17%1168,84
SDP 44 Burza6467,463734639,13%549,30
121B 101245,006214647,83%824,27
M18 Hellcat6296,022564535,56%235,03
IS-M8420,564934551,11%307,32
Škoda T 245289,823624450,00%659,76
VK 30.01 (P)6245,252874452,27%257,55
ST-I9455,914914440,91%139,10
M3 Stuart345,161124353,49%129,26
Churchill I5187,652874353,49%227,56
Panhard AMD 178B6169,162474341,86%200,17
Vz. 55101433,396264136,59%719,18
Spähpanzer SP I C7588,634214158,54%1149,13
Progetto M40 mod. 65101279,805534047,50%797,61
Sturer Emil7255,353314042,50%105,37
Dicker Max 6234,852394045,00%174,08
Kranvagn101191,855513951,28%767,11
VK 30.02 (D)7503,053633948,72%594,61
Object 140101159,646013956,41%811,66
Birch Gun4125,821783844,74%238,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8404,264903852,63%582,08
Object 705A101441,926203735,14%756,48
Object 4309898,415903751,35%652,96
Panzerjäger I273,34863542,86%31,70
Semovente M43 Bassotto6305,033143537,14%181,01
Churchill VII6327,893043531,43%274,18
VK 30.02 (M)6568,034563542,86%798,77
Pz.Kpfw. VII101498,806453548,57%888,16
Leichttraktor142,15953450,00%82,83
M4A3E8 Sherman6389,762833345,45%540,29
45TP Habicha7617,586073363,64%815,76
Type 1 Chi-He4173,631873243,75%312,13
Prototipo Standard B9967,226303259,38%823,53
AMX 50 1008611,285483243,75%426,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs482,661933243,75%64,04
SDP 40 Zadymka5381,883433253,13%648,17
VK 28.016110,722673250,00%137,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)398,161623154,84%225,17
T-109767,975093138,71%437,85
FV224 Chopper71053,165623151,61%1302,68
TNH 105/10008755,136363046,67%695,55
M2 Medium Tank345,63793033,33%0,00
AMX 12 t6336,273473050,00%718,21
T28 Prototype8634,904143036,67%335,80
AT-1247,76802948,28%59,03
O-I Experimental5452,524762948,28%798,83
T71 DA7213,933872955,17%300,12
Lago4227,142352846,43%525,45
Progetto CC55 mod. 548920,045762839,29%791,54
T25/27712,964872737,04%781,66
Indien-Panzer8565,484242755,56%585,06
Emil II91163,626372650,00%845,66
Strv m/40L3124,041702548,00%248,82
Škoda T 509783,046012552,00%570,69
MS-1131,76822552,00%94,83
T404183,601962548,00%288,77
Object 283 9979,286242572,00%1024,11
ST vz. 394256,002732441,67%647,62
M446309,793212450,00%342,13
Object 277101529,336122437,50%878,16
LTP 3111,421322433,33%262,48
T28 Concept 7675,174312458,33%808,25
50TP Tyszkiewicza9937,136592352,17%721,75
Carro d'assalto P.887670,835432360,87%844,45
Type 95 Heavy4312,263842352,17%1070,68
UDES 15/1610870,395152343,48%433,42
Hotchkiss EBR7247,303592334,78%214,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5178,643432259,09%404,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9494,914802240,91%147,88
A-205126,902692161,90%377,31
Comet7440,104572147,62%486,08
Alecto432,051692157,14%156,18
BZ-6891309,817952157,14%1142,25
ARL 446314,803272040,00%248,79
SMV CC-567301,802422030,00%104,53
WZ-111 model 5A101255,505732040,00%716,28
D2366,321221936,84%0,00
M7532,421381942,11%36,59
113101481,587351947,37%1132,67
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8380,794161926,32%381,44
B.U.G.I.6329,003131850,00%379,96
T80311886,834141816,67%233,78
SU-26397,121291752,94%142,19
T7 Combat Car 243,711361747,06%83,98
Type 619462,944131643,75%191,81
AMX M4 mle. 457618,884951637,50%521,62
Object 268 Version 4101012,195091625,00%414,43
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101595,136121540,00%1016,81
BZ-587608,475051540,00%487,00
StuG IV 5200,071891540,00%221,72
Crusader6224,213511471,43%634,14
Vz. 44-17542,365871457,14%581,56
CS-67 Szakal111293,145611428,57%566,43
Pawlack Tank6381,864761457,14%499,92
Hotchkiss H35244,77891346,15%40,15
BZ-16681025,008131361,54%1210,56
AMX 40497,832721258,33%272,17
BZ-7510905,586121241,67%382,65
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7118,423541250,00%133,11
Super Conqueror10820,255861250,00%436,60
Renault FT112,27621136,36%0,00
Panther7324,003311127,27%187,95
M415263,362021154,55%318,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)299,601791070,00%558,61
TVP T 50/51101141,505781040,00%661,05
T2 Medium Tank232,00601030,00%0,00
Semovente M415195,502431040,00%144,89
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8984,303541040,00%809,59
Heavy Tank No. VI 6567,204551050,00%773,93
Cromwell B 6585,703391040,00%903,39
T-54 first prototype 8569,603321040,00%499,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 261,102581040,00%20,44
TT-130M 9971,805721050,00%656,83
Somua SM 8575,002931030,00%265,32
Renault NC-311111,22198944,44%428,88
Type 97 Chi-Ha3104,78244955,56%229,11
SU-100M17620,11367933,33%594,23
Marder 38T4159,33166933,33%135,80
HWK 30 8448,56382922,22%470,34
Strv S1 81066,33370944,44%882,45
T1E6 231,8975944,44%44,68
Bretagne Panther 6570,89343922,22%718,86
112 8390,89394933,33%130,01
T1 Cunningham110,7577850,00%75,29
M15/423184,00210837,50%330,72
D1224,5093850,00%86,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3135,25173850,00%283,57
AMX 38324,5099850,00%90,63
M4A1 FL 10 6212,50283837,50%50,58
WZ-120-1G FT 8436,38408875,00%410,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I1113,00191771,43%651,18
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81376,71702742,86%1273,62
T14 5564,17593633,33%1153,67
M5A1 Stuart494,33263666,67%290,74
Renault FT AC269,67149683,33%272,06
M4 Improved 5126,67204633,33%29,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3132,33290666,67%419,07
KV-1S6270,67231650,00%308,56
M4A1 Revalorisé 8490,33339616,67%258,38
Strv m/382101,80225540,00%200,16
LT vz. 383105,40164540,00%168,93
BT-7492,60143540,00%52,73
BT-22111,80208580,00%589,98
10TP3191,00190560,00%766,19
Sexton II3228,60210580,00%1166,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha390,40118540,00%57,30
Valentine AT4162,20189520,00%209,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 4209,20329580,00%606,90
T-45 217,00106560,00%180,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6452,80477540,00%980,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2228,25253450,00%1084,19
M14/412132,00149425,00%264,77
T-284133,25255450,00%230,67
Pz.Kpfw. II22,004240,00%0,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8344,00410475,00%346,59
Nashorn662,50160425,00%0,00
MKA 232,5073425,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 91041,508494100,00%1055,50
Matilda IV 5302,25245425,00%456,07
Light Mk. VIC 2189,25286450,00%910,33
BT-7 artillery 354,509440,00%0,00
Fantôme 9707,75372425,00%323,52
Renault FT 75 BS273,00117366,67%398,94
TVP VTU Koncept8365,67333366,67%412,33
SU-152789,33242333,33%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2127,33105366,67%529,11
Type 91 Heavy3195,67171366,67%701,48
T3 HMC217,003430,00%0,00
T288371,6719830,00%77,49
Loyd Gun Carriage2110,33132366,67%726,81
Tiger (P)7634,67375366,67%780,63
Cobra 91296,00557333,33%874,32
Kolohousenka130,0082250,00%76,78
Strv fm/211110,50171250,00%461,51
Fiat 30001309,50310250,00%1968,59
4TP132,0071250,00%78,28
Vickers Medium Mk. III327,5084250,00%82,06
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2114,507220,00%433,39
Pz.Sfl. IVc5111,502432100,00%261,00
Object 26391000,50656250,00%701,64
T-29 3152,5012120,00%271,19
Primo Victoria 8292,50503250,00%194,71
M3 Light 30,003620,00%0,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 347,507320,00%0,00
B140,004310,00%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To6648,0038710,00%857,52
M26 Pershing81601,0061110,00%1534,50
AT 77297,004921100,00%334,27
Black Prince II 70,0022410,00%0,00
AMR 35 2117,0012610,00%257,51
T-116 386,0012910,00%72,66
Lago M38 3470,005661100,00%1358,33
L-60 2103,0018010,00%342,50
Chrysler K 8621,004831100,00%612,50
Churchill Crocodile 6542,0029410,00%473,64
43 M. Toldi III 30,001461100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-08-12
Left: 2016-08-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-20
Left: 2018-01-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-19
Left: 2018-08-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-16
Left: 2021-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-16
Left: 2018-11-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2021-04-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-16
Left: 2018-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-07
Left: 2018-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-03