smatli1

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111832017477
Ø Tier8,160,008,007,83
Victories5874752,53%00,00%741,18%21344,65%
Defeats5153246,08%00,00%1058,82%25252,83%
Draws15531,39%00,00%00,00%122,52%
Battles survived3366130,10%00,00%529,41%17035,64%
Tanks destroyed1053580,9400,00130,764720,99
Destruction ratio1,350,001,081,54
Tanks spotted1356531,2100,00513,006581,38
Damage dealt1.216,160,00541,881.159,79
Capture points1132251,0100,0000,003960,83
Defense points451060,4000,0000,002520,53
Experience737,500,00668,71742,36
WN71168,100,00849,921108,45
WN81517,940,001772,791509,67
Total
Battles111832
Ø Tier8,16
Victories5874752,53%
Defeats5153246,08%
Draws15531,39%
Battles survived3366130,10%
Tanks destroyed1053580,94
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1356531,21
Damage dealt1.216,16
Capture points1132251,01
Defense points451060,40
Experience737,50
WN71168,10
WN81517,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier8,00
Victories741,18%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed130,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted513,00
Damage dealt541,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience668,71
WN7849,92
WN81772,79
Past 30 days
Battles477
Ø Tier7,83
Victories21344,65%
Defeats25252,83%
Draws122,52%
Battles survived17035,64%
Tanks destroyed4720,99
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted6581,38
Damage dealt1.159,79
Capture points3960,83
Defense points2520,53
Experience742,36
WN71108,45
WN81509,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles409000
Victories19848,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19647,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11728,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2600,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5101,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.689,270,000,000,00
Capture points4020,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5111,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience800,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles409
Victories19848,41%
Defeats19647,92%
Draws153,67%
Battles survived11728,61%
Tanks destroyed2600,64
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted5101,25
Damage dealt1.689,27
Capture points4020,98
Defense points5111,25
Experience800,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2458,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1331,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted491,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,560,000,000,00
Capture points411,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience741,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2458,54%
Defeats1536,59%
Draws24,88%
Battles survived1331,71%
Tanks destroyed260,63
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted491,20
Damage dealt875,56
Capture points411,00
Defense points90,22
Experience741,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt672,050,000,000,00
Capture points10,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience657,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1263,16%
Defeats736,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed170,89
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted170,89
Damage dealt672,05
Capture points10,05
Defense points00,00
Experience657,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt313,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience284,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt313,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience284,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles275000
Victories14151,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13448,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10337,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2190,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.133,730,000,000,00
Capture points5061,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8343,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience817,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles275
Victories14151,27%
Defeats13448,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10337,45%
Tanks destroyed1900,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted2190,80
Damage dealt1.133,73
Capture points5061,84
Defense points8343,03
Experience817,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3483000
Victories169248,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats175550,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws361,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived115533,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22700,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30870,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,050,000,000,00
Capture points55001,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points59171,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience596,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles3483
Victories169248,58%
Defeats175550,39%
Draws361,03%
Battles survived115533,16%
Tanks destroyed22700,65
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted30870,89
Damage dealt1.014,05
Capture points55001,58
Defense points59171,70
Experience596,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles806000
Victories37546,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42953,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21126,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4230,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5260,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.340,780,000,000,00
Capture points4460,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6020,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience662,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles806
Victories37546,53%
Defeats42953,23%
Draws20,25%
Battles survived21126,18%
Tanks destroyed4230,52
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted5260,65
Damage dealt1.340,78
Capture points4460,55
Defense points6020,75
Experience662,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (411)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81424,41855415654,02%1871,34
T34 81078,41659372850,03%1217,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81500,16881346454,76%1954,73
LT-432 8819,82785324155,32%1714,02
Cromwell B 6867,28797310659,05%1940,00
Cromwell6819,41730263958,54%1935,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101666,17720256348,97%1387,26
ELC EVEN 90 8713,92786234853,36%1551,37
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8929,91776210854,89%1820,55
AMX 13 909802,95641204947,73%1095,18
IS-381286,62754181453,53%1565,74
T-44-100 81323,85842175056,86%1822,66
E 7591357,41709156248,08%1217,05
E 5091605,95775144351,77%1618,10
Lorraine 40 t 81469,51822142054,37%1920,91
T-54 first prototype 81182,28794139851,36%1631,92
G.W. E 100101314,52578137048,83%1124,10
Tiger II8966,83642133248,95%1040,91
Škoda T 5091751,69834131055,57%1842,45
IS71030,22700129653,47%1518,39
E 100101633,93689125648,09%1238,32
KV-856695,60564124150,60%1185,74
Panhard EBR 105101096,95713120647,51%1347,76
FV4202 81099,80792113053,72%1490,56
T54E191595,85767105953,26%1529,68
Object 140101619,1273995149,63%1335,43
E 50 Ausf. M101668,1771792049,57%1379,77
E 25 71014,7472291850,00%1547,68
T-54 ltwt.91056,4771991647,93%1584,33
IS-7101680,4972291448,25%1302,82
T-1091336,1169990947,74%1238,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101069,1063590047,67%788,08
T376619,0565189554,64%1953,45
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6809,6666788854,50%1572,72
T26E5 Patriot 81131,7883187754,96%1453,61
Centurion Mk. 7/191544,3478285851,86%1528,73
AMX 50 10081320,5076284154,34%1588,77
T26E4 SuperPershing 81237,8683183354,26%1726,12
Leopard 1101774,9272682049,51%1460,54
Strv S1 81208,3366277751,99%1320,57
Type 64 6724,8774177254,53%2173,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91250,1368774947,53%1208,88
VK 36.01 (H)6564,8852273149,38%910,85
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91762,5691869756,81%1768,84
Panzer 58 Mutz 81175,2980469554,24%1688,18
Tiger I7756,3659466450,00%894,99
Manticore101194,4079265053,38%1536,66
STA-2 81027,9373763548,03%1334,16
T4991010,8774162147,50%1595,91
TVP T 50/51101765,8774361250,65%1602,32
Lansen C 81401,4089060857,40%1904,43
AMX 13 57 7953,5592560156,91%2253,65
M41 Walker Bulldog8656,0169858950,59%1193,43
Leopard Prototyp A91703,8579056351,33%1852,47
T-50-2 6674,7678355953,67%2357,75
G.W. Tiger (P)8938,0252751449,22%1121,31
T-5491550,3178751048,04%1641,89
STB-1101755,7375948651,03%1448,27
AMX 30 1er prototype91551,7672747145,65%1458,78
Super Hellcat 7951,9471946154,23%1570,94
AMX Chasseur de chars 81077,0574846051,09%1497,36
E 75 TS 81380,7581145453,08%1697,20
T216540,3059044950,33%1702,94
T 55A 91593,9886143057,44%1824,16
FV215b (183) 101869,0171542953,38%1422,30
Spähpanzer Ru 2519979,9668641250,73%1587,00
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103103,19100841054,63%2559,42
Caernarvon Action X 81163,6084940856,13%1494,82
T-34-3 81068,2874240351,61%1331,64
Type 6191230,0466440250,00%1097,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4134,7223039845,98%271,32
T57 Heavy101767,9969039850,00%1358,86
Škoda T 56 81644,0490539754,66%1776,41
T-100 LT101159,1478239552,41%1578,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5245,7030039443,40%441,16
M46 Patton91477,9077039152,43%1461,22
T3091651,9574638850,00%1548,69
XM551 Sheridan101001,6365138248,69%1114,34
Škoda T 27 81247,2378436753,95%1743,54
M48A5 Patton101658,2772736550,41%1345,81
Object 277101867,9279036550,68%1514,10
Object 430U101815,2677834950,14%1470,80
Tortoise91675,2575734747,84%1351,97
Prototipo Standard B91834,2888434658,96%2068,85
HWK 128965,3071434546,96%1915,43
LTTB8670,7866734444,48%1196,81
CS-52 LIS 81436,2086534060,00%1962,17
Object 43091729,1888733958,70%1784,46
Conqueror Gun Carriage101639,4367733351,05%1409,16
G.W. Panther7897,8451432946,81%1116,97
Emil II91674,4081532650,00%1659,53
G.W. Tiger91165,5450931248,72%1139,17
FV217 Badger101779,7771031048,06%1215,16
Object 252U Defender 81431,7888830260,26%1727,16
Emil I81437,8186530058,33%1895,29
Dicker Max 6669,4752529950,17%1200,87
T110E3101690,8371429850,00%1164,05
Centurion Mk. I81032,1967829450,00%1388,52
Grille 15101812,8467128850,00%1222,17
SU-130PM 81591,3483628758,89%1795,67
Centurion Action X101775,7474328551,93%1501,30
Škoda T 256824,9970328256,38%1868,60
M47 Iron Arnie 81397,8286628155,16%1734,99
Super Conqueror101862,8877728050,00%1427,20
ShPTK-TVP 100 81403,7080728052,50%1664,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81497,0279627954,84%1722,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8726,0472827448,18%1412,29
AMX 13 757305,1351826844,78%419,66
T675832,0767226768,16%2391,33
Object 25791567,1784025954,44%1667,51
CS-5381069,2170325650,00%1494,64
STA-18961,6663625450,00%1152,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3161,0718725446,85%428,93
Strv K 91702,6781724947,79%1596,99
WZ-1328921,1376924852,02%1889,37
T71 DA7520,7959724550,20%966,68
AMX 12 t6316,4448624452,05%701,82
212A91395,5471323955,65%1328,91
T92 HMC101679,0470623757,38%1687,77
AMX 50 12091691,0576223448,72%1664,06
AMBT 81568,5087923457,26%1927,58
M60 101808,7873423250,00%1476,80
SU-14-17772,2657922950,22%998,64
BZ-176 81572,6793922855,70%1664,18
SU-14-281197,8867022249,55%1395,16
M53/M5591482,2974122057,73%1632,80
Kranvagn101821,7077921351,17%1414,68
Object 261101486,2171421353,52%1280,61
Conqueror91759,9290120961,72%1754,45
Object 703 Version II 81286,8683720853,85%1430,19
ISU-152K 81155,5167520552,68%1272,66
T2971311,9186120453,43%1857,08
Panther II8905,4363520049,50%1088,71
T25 Pilot Number 1 81054,3781920060,50%1551,15
M10391502,1877019852,53%1518,82
Object 705A101809,8177819650,51%1493,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 518925,4754319547,18%979,44
Hummel6617,4842519448,45%913,17
FV4005 Stage II101891,0168019450,52%1456,11
DZT-159 91731,1783519351,81%1635,43
Object 274a 81312,9884519152,36%1736,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591169,4764617748,02%1123,18
Caernarvon81250,7479517650,00%1563,85
AMX ELC bis5170,9936317646,59%362,57
SFAC 105 81338,3468917342,20%1156,70
50TP prototyp 81473,6086917054,71%1861,75
Comet7884,1570216050,00%1491,39
AT 158956,1267016055,63%997,09
Type 4 Heavy91789,6883315654,49%1833,76
M40/M4381144,3763415549,68%1212,65
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91371,2171515550,32%1178,45
T-34-85M 6863,2372115557,42%1632,57
UDES 15/16101830,8276415254,61%1483,38
T698830,8061915249,34%956,81
WZ-111 model 1-491685,7980714452,78%1720,38
Kunze Panzer 91733,4588114353,85%1976,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507682,5644814046,43%763,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6597,7644713948,92%821,84
Bisonte C45 81551,6096513862,32%1808,29
IS-M81129,6274613253,79%1292,26
Grille5422,7933213146,56%801,92
T28 Prototype81209,7567213050,00%1342,65
M4A1 Revalorisé 81425,2481313050,00%1771,07
VK 30.02 (M)6489,6346612842,97%731,57
11081063,9671712653,97%1189,43
Jagdtiger91905,1383712657,94%1835,98
Konštrukta T-34/1007915,5465412550,40%1585,01
T110E5101846,4879012253,28%1437,11
FV20781058,3667812149,59%1141,94
O-Ho81232,0073912045,00%1302,40
M127723,9355512050,83%843,60
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81297,9877712054,17%1505,74
T110E4102127,2177411760,68%1836,78
Object 279 early 102349,8394711757,26%1629,99
Strv 103B101917,4774511656,90%1353,91
Type 5 Chi-Ri7701,3954011548,70%968,75
Object 70591800,9983911555,65%1766,02
Object 260 101995,5688911455,26%1572,46
IMT 81414,7779511450,00%1664,10
WZ-111 model 5A101732,7878211353,10%1347,14
VK 28.016208,8339010944,95%381,67
Stridsyxa 81538,0784010951,38%1702,46
T28 Concept 7994,4364910650,94%1366,85
T-448971,4074210556,19%1345,76
VK 100.01 (P)81390,0882410554,29%1739,77
GSOR 1008 81558,7281810555,24%1807,26
Strv 103-091483,7872410455,77%1389,70
122 TM 81463,2584710255,88%1721,59
UDES 1691967,0092610158,42%2254,25
HWK 30 8874,0771010151,49%1687,18
TS-54 81289,1088810050,00%1405,26
Black Prince7838,437289757,73%1185,96
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6657,887279662,50%2187,54
TVP VTU Koncept81047,226999453,19%1497,59
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81170,528069352,69%1340,64
WZ-132A91007,677369153,85%1556,14
Panther/M10 7920,757278956,18%1499,44
Spähpanzer SP I C7666,866328751,72%1367,61
T25/27920,015528654,65%1369,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)277,481478355,42%276,23
SU-86660,465328351,81%931,69
Panther7702,845908257,32%1130,52
AMX 50 B101820,307748253,66%1591,14
M18 Hellcat6709,065768250,00%1163,23
WZ-12091769,748918159,26%1890,11
M26 Pershing81059,637288055,00%1345,80
Projet Louis 9942,118158050,00%1338,99
DBV-152 101921,767097950,63%1269,54
T3281365,598387853,85%1745,25
O-I6819,756567656,58%1408,26
Mäuschen91526,177857651,32%1432,52
Ares 90101750,918127651,32%1381,62
Black Rock 111424,478027647,37%773,19
Sturmpanzer II4152,682297450,00%335,73
M446557,944877149,30%882,20
Heavy Tank No. VI 6959,568107164,79%1882,54
Type 97 Te-Ke 2407,705617050,00%2344,93
Maus101774,387676952,17%1329,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68704,147546959,42%1446,17
Panhard EBR 909739,066606838,24%914,61
UDES 14 Alt 581357,757826752,24%1943,36
O-Ni71152,428396759,70%1673,93
T3 HMC2135,692196740,30%381,19
KV-15353,654696657,58%696,45
M4A3E8 Sherman6721,457046564,62%1624,47
SU-122-44 71205,637976564,62%1976,77
Felice 91466,037446450,00%1361,85
Type 4 Chi-To6456,904606352,38%813,53
P.43 ter7946,977156150,82%1604,96
Ferdinand81335,487196154,10%1478,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65102112,388835863,79%1986,27
UDES 0381258,296355850,00%1452,40
FV3046550,814625754,39%919,04
Vz. 55102530,278905653,57%2130,81
SU-10181287,357925563,64%1706,52
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7808,317155461,11%1199,11
SU-122A5342,423545242,31%593,94
AMX 30 B101747,557754955,10%1613,62
FV380591271,277534860,42%1263,20
Object 26391487,668294770,21%1484,30
IS-271340,308624658,70%2047,61
CS-63102445,179044654,35%2531,64
Bofors Tornvagn 81467,528964656,52%1762,36
GSOR 1010 FB 81595,138404656,52%1993,74
AMX AC mle. 4881029,277824477,27%1152,35
H3 91529,847884450,00%1306,29
Strv 746559,635464351,16%1107,20
Churchill VII6706,906234252,38%1293,35
AE Phase I 91576,299014261,90%1541,25
M415338,784094158,54%521,14
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71136,617614165,85%1879,33
Pawlack Tank6855,806664050,00%1361,62
WZ-120-1G FT 81205,757694057,50%1307,66
Sherman VC Firefly 6774,596593956,41%1546,44
T2071013,618323663,89%1767,73
FV601 Saladin81135,447253650,00%1431,41
AMX 404166,382873447,06%475,75
Leichttraktor174,001893450,00%190,66
Charioteer Nomad 81645,918433464,71%2048,61
VK 30.01 (H)5402,154173345,45%799,42
IS-2 shielded 71526,689983161,29%2575,72
SU-54214,832983060,00%501,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6607,247432958,62%2045,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5531,556582962,07%1520,54
P.44 Pantera81211,797342857,14%1738,89
O-I Experimental5516,505042850,00%871,37
113102729,4410622774,07%2840,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4169,004122770,37%632,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8924,276072650,00%910,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5267,165202568,00%945,97
AMX M4 mle. 5191983,8010142556,00%2015,80
AMX M4 mle. 54102321,848902556,00%1955,06
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102083,207802552,00%1587,79
Durchbruchswagen 24171,832952441,67%253,50
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101812,048502454,17%1438,93
Strv 81 81222,588232454,17%1799,73
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6897,217842454,17%1799,41
TS-5 81574,839782466,67%1942,03
Type 5 Ke-Ho4218,873852360,87%734,63
M75253,093592339,13%676,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison357,551512254,55%130,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91789,098182250,00%1752,90
Ares 8591455,507482250,00%1278,48
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5671,736692250,00%1104,83
VK 45.03 71112,057962259,09%1533,15
EMIL 1951 81426,718192157,14%1685,06
T92 8777,608632055,00%1636,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5622,636911963,16%1654,63
M14/412440,724451866,67%2105,06
CS-5991688,289351861,11%1940,65
BZ-75102568,509421866,67%2254,99
Windhund 81394,007531855,56%1382,88
IS-4102348,769271758,82%1825,68
SDP wz 66 Grom 81402,827321752,94%1299,54
AMX 383122,563191668,75%419,24
Object 752 91829,259071656,25%1545,03
T-284295,934141566,67%1037,58
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102098,138621560,00%1746,49
LTP 3139,472531546,67%499,90
M4A1 FL 10 61182,079091566,67%2725,75
Chimera 81181,868021464,29%1145,20
StuG IV 5488,214771457,14%1282,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3108,311861330,77%82,04
K-91101885,089471376,92%1618,84
ST-II102050,548741353,85%1624,44
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6900,008761361,54%1772,20
60TP Lewandowskiego102664,5811661291,67%2471,39
Cavalier5834,586671266,67%2367,15
AMX 13 105101602,088581275,00%2177,85
121B 101391,837311258,33%1046,14
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102397,368721163,64%2080,57
Object 268 Version 4101917,458221163,64%1627,32
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81231,369501181,82%1819,03
SU-100Y 6888,916271163,64%1752,11
T404377,804501080,00%972,50
GSOR the TANK 91559,807331050,00%1475,74
Lion 101843,607421060,00%1624,97
Light Mk. VIC 2132,203421050,00%547,58
T1 Cunningham1143,78177933,33%655,30
Renault Otsu1240,11250955,56%1067,93
Type 5 Heavy101899,44898966,67%1305,77
Concept No. 5102043,78854955,56%1552,87
KV-1SA 5574,11616955,56%1141,68
Char de transition 61184,33896955,56%2109,86
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5605,44764955,56%2472,63
M16/43 Sahariano 3667,50837862,50%2459,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 81235,63908862,50%1601,66
WZ-132-1101422,86865771,43%1872,16
NC 70 Błyskawica101515,29695757,14%1075,44
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101423,29959771,43%1974,91
T-832 82135,291207771,43%3021,93
Matilda Black Prince 5825,14811771,43%2590,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu598,00213633,33%0,00
MS-1186,17232666,67%457,89
121101987,67969666,67%1938,02
T56 GMC345,17183650,00%79,47
SU-2-122 5380,83519683,33%853,62
Char Murat 91957,001000683,33%1770,76
Obsidian 81273,831008666,67%1782,14
Type 2597 Chi-Ha398,80297560,00%273,37
T-262166,20282560,00%833,99
Jagdpanzer E 100102863,80985580,00%2512,71
T-62A102083,00963580,00%1968,27
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81485,40942560,00%2097,28
T-463145,75368475,00%672,52
M5A1 Stuart420,0011040,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101980,25736450,00%1300,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2535,50840475,00%1998,60
SU-85I 5968,00739450,00%2425,22
FV201 (A45) 71243,50933475,00%2134,47
T26E3 Eagle 7 71709,751158475,00%2974,78
Cobra 93682,751240475,00%4049,98
114 SP2 101771,259904100,00%1254,36
DS PZInż5643,33554366,67%1607,28
Ho-Ri 3102595,3310263100,00%1870,94
Object 268101297,67745366,67%948,93
Char Mle. 75 91023,00702366,67%1487,39
K-91-PT 92495,00964366,67%3145,47
Lorraine 50 t 92529,331002366,67%2646,51
Object 777 Version II 91816,3311763100,00%1838,21
56TP 82451,67934366,67%2828,44
Caliban 81413,33965366,67%1716,42
Type 63 8607,67805366,67%612,19
AT 15A 71209,679813100,00%2156,74
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8234,33401366,67%261,00
KV-4 KTTS 8918,679773100,00%898,69
M-VII-Y 92300,001013366,67%1835,52
Hotchkiss H352118,5016220,00%315,11
Object 907 103890,0011772100,00%3878,63
M-V-Y102160,0011842100,00%1539,86
E 65 Zwilling 82591,5015572100,00%3089,98
M-IV-Y 81121,0010112100,00%1244,03
AC 1 Sentinel 4793,0010862100,00%4738,24
Tetrarch 2112,002562100,00%559,72
T7 Combat Car 2107,50291250,00%404,93
Char Futur 4 93090,0014482100,00%3663,71
T78 61020,5010562100,00%1584,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,002110,00%0,00
Renault FT10,001010,00%0,00
Rinoceronte102076,0011761100,00%1787,42
M5 Stuart4143,006421100,00%407,53
Vz. 71 Tesák10586,009511100,00%560,99
WZ-113G FT103080,0010231100,00%2148,28
Type 71101727,009571100,00%1070,56
AMX 50 Foch B102019,0010471100,00%1548,56
Pz.Kpfw. VII104080,0016191100,00%4817,02
FV230 Canopener102664,0012421100,00%1632,48
Object 780 102694,0011881100,00%2601,33
XM66F 81693,0011761100,00%2062,28
Object 283 92086,0011401100,00%2465,96
ARMT 5599,006711100,00%1241,29
T-29 30,001911100,00%261,00
Jagdtiger Prototype 82011,0010491100,00%2317,20
Patton the Tank 92879,0012181100,00%3887,60
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102427,0012721100,00%2146,57
Sexton I 3410,004501100,00%1478,78
Saryuda 92467,0011811100,00%2378,84
Object 452K 101157,009351100,00%728,32
Ashigaru 102360,0012051100,00%1692,05
Stitch 81268,0010441100,00%1401,64
Excalibur 6689,005761100,00%1097,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 242,007610,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 61742,0016761100,00%5007,14
TT-130M 9433,0010341100,00%342,34
M54 Renegade 83079,0016741100,00%4989,06
Concept 1B 94321,0017181100,00%5880,55
Churchill Crocodile 61070,0010471100,00%1920,97
Gryphon 102250,0012711100,00%1652,26
Rambo 93690,0016141100,00%4717,04
Brennos 82097,0013521100,00%3107,57
Chi-Go 71102,009301100,00%1239,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-21
Left: 2026-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-03
Left: 2026-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-18
Left: 2025-09-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-05
Left: 2025-04-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-21
Left: 2025-03-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-03-02
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-20
Left: 2020-07-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-31
Left: 2022-03-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-02
Left: 2023-04-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-12-09
Left: 2022-01-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-15
Left: 2021-07-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-10
Left: 2020-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-25
Left: 2021-08-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-08-30
Left: 2020-12-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-08-25
Left: 2021-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-19
Left: 2021-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-10
Left: 2018-04-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-05-31
Left: 2016-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-05
Left: 2019-08-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-07
Left: 2019-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-28
Left: 2018-04-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-04-13
Left: 2018-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-11
Left: 2015-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-08
Left: 2015-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-23