spin_Tir

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5648725259738
Ø Tier7,379,648,548,73
Victories2617346,33%1456,00%11945,95%33545,39%
Defeats2967652,54%1040,00%13250,97%38251,76%
Draws6381,13%14,00%83,09%212,85%
Battles survived1133820,07%312,00%4718,15%14119,11%
Tanks destroyed294060,5250,201090,423570,48
Destruction ratio0,650,230,510,60
Tanks spotted458740,81271,084131,599791,33
Damage dealt717,32511,00799,75989,78
Capture points246350,4400,00780,302320,31
Defense points124480,2200,0000,00240,03
Experience440,22638,28660,80680,75
WN7668,87501,04649,38690,89
WN8717,85303,46677,38793,79
Total
Battles56487
Ø Tier7,37
Victories2617346,33%
Defeats2967652,54%
Draws6381,13%
Battles survived1133820,07%
Tanks destroyed294060,52
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted458740,81
Damage dealt717,32
Capture points246350,44
Defense points124480,22
Experience440,22
WN7668,87
WN8717,85
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier9,64
Victories1456,00%
Defeats1040,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived312,00%
Tanks destroyed50,20
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted271,08
Damage dealt511,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience638,28
WN7501,04
WN8303,46
Past 7 days
Battles259
Ø Tier8,54
Victories11945,95%
Defeats13250,97%
Draws83,09%
Battles survived4718,15%
Tanks destroyed1090,42
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted4131,59
Damage dealt799,75
Capture points780,30
Defense points00,00
Experience660,80
WN7649,38
WN8677,38
Past 30 days
Battles738
Ø Tier8,73
Victories33545,39%
Defeats38251,76%
Draws212,85%
Battles survived14119,11%
Tanks destroyed3570,48
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted9791,33
Damage dealt989,78
Capture points2320,31
Defense points240,03
Experience680,75
WN7690,89
WN8793,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt956,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience465,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt956,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience465,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt328,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience321,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt328,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience321,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt237,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience45,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt237,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience45,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles190000
Victories8444,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10555,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6031,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1520,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt885,140,000,000,00
Capture points2751,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9595,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience469,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles190
Victories8444,21%
Defeats10555,26%
Draws10,53%
Battles survived6031,58%
Tanks destroyed830,44
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1520,80
Damage dealt885,14
Capture points2751,45
Defense points9595,05
Experience469,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles240000
Victories8535,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14861,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6527,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1310,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2140,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt599,340,000,000,00
Capture points4141,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1130,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience287,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles240
Victories8535,42%
Defeats14861,67%
Draws72,92%
Battles survived6527,08%
Tanks destroyed1310,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted2140,89
Damage dealt599,34
Capture points4141,73
Defense points1130,47
Experience287,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1954,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1131,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.305,510,000,000,00
Capture points802,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points591,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience530,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1954,29%
Defeats1645,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1131,43%
Tanks destroyed180,51
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted120,34
Damage dealt1.305,51
Capture points802,29
Defense points591,69
Experience530,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (560)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV201 (A45) 7632,64414118448,23%749,13
WZ-120-1G FT 8932,44525110847,83%908,48
TS-5 81083,4260092149,95%1013,96
T-34-85M 6636,7346589850,33%944,71
IS7735,8343689649,44%961,65
T297898,3148879951,44%1080,30
Cromwell6474,5036874250,54%849,71
Tiger 131 6575,3437972146,60%806,84
IS-381142,3851370848,16%1250,29
SU-130PM 8907,4447560944,83%725,04
T-448594,2141055141,92%561,96
Jagdpanzer E 100101549,6249354645,97%943,66
O-I Experimental5560,5136750253,59%1107,03
ELC EVEN 90 8358,9651150147,31%492,30
ISU-1528782,6034148142,62%556,17
Grille 15101093,6648247745,70%552,66
KV-15370,1131846548,60%634,65
Type 586451,0737344850,45%754,72
KV-26578,0234844445,95%806,10
KV-48758,0143543045,81%713,82
ST-I91028,3446742245,26%770,56
SU-1006497,8032838944,99%666,65
T28 Prototype8809,9239938943,70%664,14
M40/M438879,8837238045,53%815,82
T-345217,1522836946,07%385,93
T-549787,5843536939,57%534,60
Škoda T 56 81133,4661536451,37%928,86
Object 26110955,3547335342,78%599,79
T3091085,0649234942,41%696,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8935,6338034744,09%732,18
T-1091110,6350234443,90%892,05
AE Phase I 91207,1965733946,61%992,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8386,6734333645,24%476,28
T499428,2236133644,05%376,71
T26E5 Patriot 8811,1558733648,51%833,57
SU-100M17708,1543733143,20%761,25
T-34-856403,1333732748,93%632,66
IS-27670,3540932648,47%745,37
Object 43091225,2858732546,46%980,83
KV-856331,6226031544,44%332,18
Sturer Emil7512,9229029745,12%524,62
Leo7526,5242329542,03%581,91
Object 70491269,5245129548,81%866,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9921,4539428137,37%471,84
E 7591058,3552528046,43%774,82
M127718,4631827246,69%766,34
Tiger II8941,1246526949,81%949,18
AMX 50 1008775,2042626542,64%645,53
Object 268 Version 4101467,0551426541,13%828,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 8793,7053126346,39%759,68
AMX M4 mle. 457603,1043826249,24%656,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8407,6443225943,24%499,83
122 TM 8927,6153825943,63%853,52
KV-37696,9139525746,69%793,73
Panther II8675,5043225640,23%610,14
Tortoise91147,6452624443,44%735,94
T25/27563,8733124244,21%609,46
E 509995,5652823943,51%708,79
T9591189,4556423849,58%797,86
Jagdpanther II8640,2939323840,34%403,82
Tiger (P)7655,4440623350,64%756,14
O-Ho8724,2148423244,83%595,48
Object 703 Version II 81223,6583523152,38%1270,74
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8765,0846922845,61%663,91
T110E4101239,9553922443,30%664,64
IS-7101293,6261122343,05%811,81
FV4005 Stage II101211,6142922045,00%705,94
T71 DA7403,2234122041,82%617,69
Strv 746568,4338621748,39%977,55
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81137,5074121650,00%1131,07
Caernarvon8873,6853321348,83%848,95
VK 30.01 (P)6311,7827221345,54%327,58
SU-1527665,1933221141,23%686,01
T-34-17586,8338420952,15%772,35
T-437439,2434120843,75%496,28
Comet7456,2742820753,14%589,66
T675192,3923120749,76%250,43
AMBT 81110,2364720544,39%1065,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8818,9751620347,78%793,56
T698678,0748420347,29%671,22
M446472,5526720341,87%545,85
Strv S1 8909,3847920138,81%687,11
T2881016,6149519947,24%920,96
FV3046329,5424919847,47%401,06
T26E4 SuperPershing 8855,3759219647,96%913,11
SU-1018847,3943219440,21%713,58
Conqueror9954,8952019349,22%680,24
Type T-345191,4622219344,56%307,14
XM57 81209,8972919248,96%976,15
BT-7 artillery 3266,4432119047,37%939,00
O-Ni7848,3049118948,68%950,54
Löwe 8899,8458418952,91%948,00
Object 268101309,4147318838,30%677,01
FV4202 8666,1150018847,87%705,12
Char Futur 4 91308,2361418845,21%1017,29
T328657,1647118749,73%562,58
Churchill III 5508,6857818648,92%1015,82
SU-86379,2125518545,41%353,68
T-1506382,9028618440,22%400,97
IS-4101312,6854018244,51%846,55
T207545,9140318153,59%686,31
G.W. Panther7556,2441418143,09%494,53
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8810,8748318042,22%611,17
Tiger I7818,0245617843,82%909,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5180,1223417851,12%316,40
AMX 12 t6334,2934217750,28%776,39
Škoda T 256395,6433716944,38%555,90
VK 30.02 (M)6420,2134616557,58%714,27
T376257,0232716450,00%527,71
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6503,7538016443,90%670,53
WZ-111G FT91176,9645016242,59%758,80
Panther7596,4342015848,73%806,01
Nashorn6457,0528715849,37%664,91
M18 Hellcat6298,6125715749,04%324,57
M66434,6830615541,94%431,75
Konštrukta T-34/1007526,5439015541,29%582,73
AMX 65 t8597,9246015446,75%479,21
Black Prince7587,0551315350,33%627,84
Challenger7537,3938915345,75%506,64
Emil I8959,9555815245,39%873,18
T1 Heavy5379,9531915255,92%694,48
M26 Pershing8606,5746715244,08%546,56
M24 Chaffee5128,6322915043,33%189,76
Birch Gun4118,7214714943,62%201,83
Caliban 8904,8661514847,30%863,09
IS-6 B 8820,6655814746,26%741,15
T34 B 8867,0148514648,63%907,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6352,4130914350,35%461,09
Jagdtiger9992,5554514348,25%673,77
Object 430U101158,9467714348,95%762,39
Emil II91043,1355714145,39%702,62
Škoda T 509927,1854414047,14%657,39
Achilles6335,2431713941,73%341,62
VK 100.01 (P)8803,4354313947,48%704,81
M4A1 Sherman5391,3633113855,80%1031,68
ARL 446473,5430613845,65%643,06
M1039945,7257013844,93%651,74
M5 Stuart465,1017613643,38%33,04
Indien-Panzer8640,9945813544,44%597,17
1108567,0746413344,36%420,77
T28 Concept 7594,0536913348,87%658,49
Excalibur 6586,2739013350,38%801,06
Chrysler K GF 8827,6450613344,36%741,68
Object 777 Version II 91069,8458213244,70%717,06
T-34-3 8850,9555913140,46%792,88
WZ-132-110529,0560213042,31%342,46
WZ-113G FT101161,0959713039,23%484,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7522,8037512850,00%596,86
BDR G1 B5320,0026512850,00%493,42
SU-855216,4620012742,52%264,99
AMX 13 757504,3741612738,58%823,97
CS-6310858,7656712735,43%331,20
Concept No. 510891,8756412738,58%370,50
LTG7463,7540812647,62%813,40
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10495,4256212540,80%281,81
MT-256181,1831012444,35%303,90
WZ-111-1G FT8761,6046812347,97%631,94
CS-5991049,9967412346,34%827,97
Jagdpanther7599,3934212245,90%602,07
SU-122A5263,6819912250,00%450,96
Object 140101039,9252712141,32%582,62
IS-2 shielded 7782,1846312145,45%855,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65101207,1462311939,50%672,64
Hummel6432,3532311850,85%524,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101044,0258711538,26%563,10
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6371,4334111546,09%544,97
AMX 50 B101184,1762311338,94%619,70
T54E191005,7551611346,02%718,00
IS-3-II91194,4364511346,90%889,55
Object 25791098,2451511249,11%914,09
IS-2-II8787,6653011250,00%730,19
Prototipo Standard B9927,5648311133,33%560,61
O-I6636,9639411155,86%1059,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3194,6627111146,85%887,18
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7506,3325511043,64%496,36
AMX M4 mle. 54101337,4672410948,62%842,94
T-34-85 Rudy 6759,2254110950,46%1322,06
Jagdpanzer IV6413,2928410742,06%505,91
VK 30.01 (H)5335,0728610747,66%665,71
Leopard Prototyp A9830,8250410744,86%538,70
FV230 Canopener101295,2170610736,45%603,70
Vz. 55101402,6576610655,66%967,15
FV217 Badger101275,2667610646,23%696,05
Crusader6158,0321210439,42%189,80
Leopard 1101088,1963510445,19%641,43
Charioteer8680,8843310443,27%509,47
Hotchkiss EBR7243,1036010442,31%264,88
M48A5 Patton101104,7167610346,60%661,78
WZ-111 model 1-491132,7561210242,16%835,85
Type 71101160,4771410045,00%620,30
Type 619803,435739946,46%544,57
TNH T Vz. 5191226,716449844,90%918,50
A-20566,781429744,33%57,09
AMX ELC bis5116,582169742,27%141,73
StuG III Ausf. G5382,772589655,21%810,87
Škoda T 245296,282499550,53%665,40
ShPTK-TVP 100 8863,505329445,74%727,00
Ho-Ri 3101033,896359348,39%519,18
Panhard AMD 178B6253,023569350,54%559,99
Kranvagn101277,645299241,30%760,93
T-103 8764,414879242,39%559,25
AT 25232,652248946,07%345,79
Nergal 81037,966838943,82%910,92
VK 30.02 (D)7610,994958842,05%771,37
A-436323,804078843,18%427,72
50TP Tyszkiewicza91172,306428651,16%913,74
UDES 14 Alt 58607,904728646,51%527,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5139,871788648,84%135,30
P.44 Pantera8655,134628442,86%595,22
Ikv 1035251,512838450,00%440,48
UDES 15/16101309,187868459,52%963,19
M75198,062878353,01%613,90
BZ-75101251,307198344,58%667,88
Maus10932,826248241,46%420,94
Matilda4266,152138144,44%531,50
M3 Lee4118,571568141,98%175,03
M5A1 Stuart4117,162107951,90%255,70
Churchill VII6366,914227748,05%442,35
M54 Renegade 81097,386557650,00%1004,48
M53/M559697,214807549,33%497,30
AMX 404138,971867448,65%356,51
M415316,462487450,00%389,06
S35 CA5281,842327447,30%406,63
Type 64 6284,353407450,00%529,20
T-284123,521937360,27%298,29
WZ-131G FT6316,062997238,89%259,16
Bishop5253,672857245,83%351,66
StuG IV 5274,892377244,44%506,76
M10 RBFM 5524,073877245,83%915,15
M8A14132,081957149,30%156,94
Covenanter590,461737051,43%125,41
Pz.Sfl. IVb4246,191966955,07%693,92
AMX M4 mle. 519991,805486936,23%566,90
E 100101022,815446839,71%508,60
LT-432 8360,574706832,35%322,61
AMX 50 1209747,784596740,30%408,84
SU-54129,551646653,03%198,78
T-34-2G FT7677,804946657,58%928,49
AT 86363,233826653,03%483,66
Ares 90101017,766996651,52%628,65
Grille5399,882496445,31%699,85
FV215b (183) 10896,975526446,88%444,96
TS-54 81040,797216342,86%908,68
Manticore10403,506036246,77%254,55
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8840,605346251,61%789,08
Super Hellcat 7515,973346243,55%515,11
AMX 105 AM mle. 474166,451726051,67%422,98
Ares 758920,776956045,00%870,85
50TP prototyp 8923,364715938,98%776,85
Object 277101133,364875937,29%583,10
Škoda T 177400,364895846,55%630,71
SU-85I 5578,523955837,93%1050,55
45TP Habicha7830,705105754,39%1093,46
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291040,166465742,11%678,00
Strv 103B101076,235585639,29%455,09
AMX AC mle. 488392,714265552,73%278,45
T110E3101491,445675543,64%858,59
SU-14-17526,534415547,27%546,78
B14140,892035451,85%244,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.461,132035451,85%108,48
Somua SM 81071,026755450,00%971,39
105 leFH18B2 5465,263095352,83%845,39
Marder 38T4179,812085347,17%264,27
Lansen C 8949,387105349,06%1094,86
M374203,831795246,15%516,20
Durchbruchswagen 24166,871805240,38%224,92
Type 5 Ke-Ho4195,142165149,02%515,16
Alecto4224,822165152,94%511,72
ARL V396271,962725139,22%211,16
Panhard EBR 10510380,555265135,29%120,57
FV229 Contender9907,045855030,00%441,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9868,634394934,69%563,76
Pz.Kpfw. 5581463,027924934,69%1202,37
BT-7478,801414652,17%126,61
40TP Habicha6280,203234645,65%290,40
STA-18591,464964647,83%568,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4209,332584639,13%593,62
T110E5101273,897124639,13%676,56
Super Conqueror101261,245554641,30%687,54
T-50-2 6272,073534647,83%542,78
Churchill I5358,932794450,00%591,56
T216127,662294429,55%47,51
T-29 3385,613674447,73%1472,84
SU-122-44 7650,554094454,55%749,77
VK 16.02 Leopard5277,193334358,14%892,60
StuG III Ausf. B4270,162314358,14%600,49
SDP wz 66 Grom 8970,165684337,21%666,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8701,915874351,16%548,95
TVP T 50/51101104,485434247,62%686,95
53TP Markowskiego8594,624484250,00%507,37
Type 95 Heavy4209,002094245,24%500,05
UDES 169665,055214240,48%358,28
FV38059653,835674245,24%410,25
VK 30.01 (D)6382,744154250,00%542,66
Panhard EBR 909261,385524250,00%202,98
Vz. 68 Squall 8416,455154242,86%465,23
AMX 13 909333,073484143,90%248,33
GSOR 1008 81229,246574148,78%1142,41
DZT-159 91248,666204134,15%779,48
Vz. 44-17702,034954035,00%623,56
WZ-1328221,084894062,50%314,78
Strv 103-09683,883454027,50%270,96
WZ-111 model 6 81042,887274052,50%905,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu5170,052503951,28%301,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68295,794563852,63%364,82
Valiant 5571,555813842,11%1152,19
TVP VTU Koncept8276,953233724,32%47,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)384,701323751,35%131,54
Marder II3110,351543762,16%263,54
FV4004 Conway9666,574733748,65%394,81
T-34 shielded 5454,684823759,46%1055,90
Sav m/434113,581613652,78%153,36
Sexton II388,581483658,33%283,31
60G FT5202,722073638,89%154,04
Lorraine 40 t 81048,834373633,33%953,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3109,091523542,86%156,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810701,575243542,86%384,20
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8938,116333551,43%798,15
M2 Medium Tank3128,651593450,00%327,24
Wespe3151,591563461,76%535,38
Centurion Mk. I8560,625523444,12%499,69
M3G FT3147,761403339,39%194,24
Pawlack Tank6351,972843342,42%314,61
Strv m/425308,063033246,88%639,65
Lorraine 39L AM3131,411403246,88%250,79
CS-447758,945963259,38%1165,92
Lago4173,972303148,39%384,04
Ho-Ri 191043,746003151,61%639,00
Renault UE 57370,191293148,39%74,52
ISU-122-2 8773,425263135,48%524,76
Carro d'assalto P.887643,075223043,33%607,29
Semovente M43 Bassotto6455,633093033,33%451,07
Valentine AT4147,371393030,00%160,68
AltProto AMX 30 81016,077183053,33%1108,96
Cobra 91100,235443043,33%766,01
M7 Priest3140,211372937,93%135,87
Type 4 Heavy9367,974942951,72%163,45
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101460,867412948,28%876,75
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9932,836162944,83%596,11
SU-76G FT4158,481782951,72%195,58
FV226 Contradictious 8871,835502924,14%546,56
CC-46 Pancernik 91476,507682842,86%1172,10
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5262,112592839,29%450,61
Ho-Ri 28574,154962737,04%349,90
Char Mle. 75 9391,196772766,67%478,40
Turtle Mk. I 8784,115862737,04%472,10
WZ-1317185,233762646,15%157,05
Progetto C50 mod. 669738,545162634,62%336,07
Progetto CC55 mod. 548755,086362653,85%672,54
T56 GMC399,881282638,46%83,53
BZ-587496,154432626,92%368,79
T-46369,161372560,00%199,72
SMV CC-567583,765002544,00%552,60
FV2078390,563312540,00%193,72
IS-M8524,844372548,00%413,79
M-VI-Y9650,685852544,00%363,09
P.43 bis6294,753682454,17%392,79
SDP 58 Kilana8780,925542437,50%527,02
Jagdpanzer E 90 91579,796272433,33%1063,58
D23135,481942365,22%481,17
LT vz. 38381,301732360,87%266,35
SDP 57 Gowika7687,615122356,52%764,59
M46 Patton9819,615532339,13%463,67
BZT-70 101237,007562356,52%679,82
VK 36.01 (H)6366,913412231,82%350,10
Type 578836,006242245,45%722,74
Mäuschen9495,915352259,09%337,03
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91302,417112240,91%953,10
A46 6203,412952231,82%318,00
IS-6 8558,244142161,90%542,86
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101556,676782157,14%1103,57
Staghound Mk. III6430,054412142,86%531,37
CS-52 LIS 81138,147462152,38%1277,27
SFAC 105 8742,525662147,62%539,95
AMX 38396,952072060,00%238,31
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91107,057152065,00%889,27
121B 101076,656342050,00%678,51
Valentine3133,112001931,58%217,29
Stone Sentinel 8563,534761915,79%234,96
M3 Stuart3110,831591850,00%277,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3122,831761822,22%132,96
Cruiser Mk. III372,941071833,33%75,55
Loyd Gun Carriage249,17831833,33%52,30
Object 752 91451,726521844,44%1059,48
Jagdtiger Prototype 8909,506921861,11%842,51
Bofors Tornvagn 8857,007511861,11%891,75
Leox 91540,006671838,89%1051,63
BT-22109,821851758,82%468,91
Cruiser Mk. IV4139,001601747,06%251,84
EMIL 1951 8902,885881741,18%674,69
KR-1111765,598341747,06%905,80
ST vz. 394183,192971662,50%568,20
Vickers Mk. E Type B267,631101650,00%111,53
60TP Lewandowskiego101594,136531637,50%979,13
SMV CC-678553,945631650,00%449,97
WZ-132A9244,754931650,00%164,88
Renault FT AC242,63881631,25%0,00
Archer5172,251831643,75%153,59
MBT-B 101869,886481631,25%1045,23
T1 Cunningham164,401071526,67%131,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4105,001551533,33%5,46
T-26263,40741526,67%53,47
BZ-1668381,674611540,00%144,17
Waffenträger auf E 10010436,405121546,67%123,14
AMX 13 10510377,806501560,00%367,95
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8821,874091553,33%907,45
Strv m/40L3147,793151457,14%435,04
Type 98 Ke-Ni397,291791471,43%395,65
MS-1183,571781450,00%281,91
FSV Scheme A7328,644871457,14%390,87
KV-220-2 5317,214091442,86%321,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 518460,694521338,46%228,94
BZ-79111848,318991353,85%1060,11
Mars 8664,775641346,15%490,04
Rambo 91148,776741338,46%802,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)261,42821233,33%50,54
Panzerjäger I270,50891241,67%8,90
SU-18262,50991241,67%122,11
Universal Carrier 2-pdr275,751281250,00%138,61
P.43 ter7508,366351181,82%797,80
Type 5 Heavy10978,366291136,36%328,28
T2 Medium Tank233,45841145,45%43,03
Somua SAu 40434,82861145,45%60,49
STB-110990,904491040,00%541,33
DS PZInż5243,501741040,00%248,52
Coccodrillo 101189,807791060,00%749,48
DBV-152 101235,904871030,00%546,64
Type 3 Ju-Nu6288,703901030,00%111,51
G.W. Tiger9407,404591050,00%223,89
Tiger-Maus 91446,506691040,00%1029,82
Object 252U 8869,105081040,00%606,53
AAT60 8520,904811040,00%267,08
Excelsior 5316,804261070,00%664,25
Caernarvon Action X 8695,706451050,00%667,96
T 55A 9886,504261030,00%466,44
Hotchkiss H35262,00104933,33%17,60
T-34-28311,44449955,56%270,99
10TP3131,67268955,56%436,09
T3 HMC2193,56239977,78%988,40
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5204,22193955,56%318,59
SU-26360,7888933,33%0,00
Mitsu 1085190,78353955,56%209,97
Chieftain Mk. 6 101745,00669933,33%1061,07
G.W. Tiger (P)8237,22286933,33%0,00
T92 8287,22562955,56%394,60
Großtraktor - Krupp 3242,44251933,33%604,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2228,13375850,00%1178,17
P.435240,63387850,00%507,94
S-517305,88351862,50%326,98
UDES 038333,88293825,00%46,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6532,75316812,50%491,67
Conqueror Gun Carriage10708,25501837,50%293,43
M4 Improved 5417,63339837,50%833,12
K-2 8697,25507825,00%514,80
T-116 3337,38333850,00%1683,19
Projet Louis 9817,88773875,00%1143,32
Object Kust 8718,13440825,00%412,11
T80311916,00531812,50%268,65
Strv m/382133,86244742,86%378,47
P26/404300,71368785,71%876,63
D1252,57130757,14%152,01
M2 Light284,14191757,14%232,21
VK 28.01681,71266742,86%54,72
AT 77307,29371742,86%118,53
T57 Heavy10795,57623742,86%344,27
FV227 Conceiver8663,43792771,43%726,95
T-44-100 8922,57691757,14%1043,75
Turán III prototípus 5348,00195714,29%620,80
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9230,86561742,86%67,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4296,50251666,67%783,26
Type 4 Chi-To669,83170650,00%123,95
Pz.Kpfw. II247,00121650,00%85,14
Vickers Medium Mk. III391,83149650,00%170,02
TNH 105/10008994,17743650,00%1156,66
59-166171,50349666,67%448,42
ISU-152K 8288,00363633,33%0,90
Pz.Sfl. IC 4408,17345650,00%1033,07
Prototipo 6 8744,50703683,33%616,73
M14/41282,80166580,00%297,77
14TP4174,80230520,00%347,59
Type 97 Te-Ke 2137,20312540,00%460,01
B.U.G.I.6547,60513560,00%981,46
Windhund 8467,606815100,00%432,04
GSR 3301 Setter791,00368540,00%24,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I113,2561450,00%77,53
T1 HMC2124,25137450,00%559,86
Type 91 Heavy366,25163450,00%107,11
GSOR the TANK 9898,25520425,00%587,24
Object 590 91138,7535240,00%699,81
Patton the Tank 91284,00534425,00%965,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 279,7519940,00%111,31
Concept 1B 9617,50459425,00%151,19
Sentinelle 91281,00476425,00%665,49
Fiat 3000140,3380333,33%0,00
LT vz. 35299,33205366,67%473,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri70,00224333,33%0,00
25TP KSUST II5140,67283333,33%46,87
Pvlvv fm/422139,67342333,33%326,73
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro276,671463100,00%308,58
Type 95 Ji-Ro6232,00307366,67%334,59
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9833,33748366,67%726,76
E 77 9888,679393100,00%666,75
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8970,67815366,67%1063,91
T77 81186,67692366,67%1103,09
MTLS-1G14 3105,00188333,33%133,08
Ashigaru 10778,33520333,33%206,17
Renault FT194,00158250,00%382,13
Ikv 7230,00115250,00%103,72
Leichttraktor120,0096250,00%82,83
SZDV Vz. 50 8572,507862100,00%488,09
WZ-111 model 5A102277,00605250,00%1398,40
Cruiser Mk. II264,50111250,00%106,78
T-34 with L-11 499,503492100,00%305,06
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3161,0014820,00%220,65
KV-1SA 5232,505732100,00%425,76
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8773,50613250,00%845,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2336,50393250,00%988,13
Primo Victoria 893,50431250,00%125,77
Toro 9560,5020120,00%165,04
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8813,0020420,00%403,53
VK 75.01 (K) 81952,501006250,00%2574,86
Object 168 German 8511,50424250,00%406,85
Yong Bing 91401,00688250,00%1009,06
Chi-Ni277,0020510,00%115,13
Renault FT 75 BS253,004110,00%34,87
M15/423247,003571100,00%873,97
Renault NC-31133,001411100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1241,004021100,00%1486,53
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91657,0048810,00%1364,67
Pz.Kpfw. I244,005110,00%3,10
T-62A101248,008821100,00%897,30
LTTB8378,0017710,00%343,48
Pz.Kpfw. VII101664,0049710,00%794,93
Object 705A101333,0010711100,00%866,53
SU-2-122 5119,0013710,00%0,00
XM66F 8777,0056110,00%437,55
K-91-PT 91969,008441100,00%2398,46
TS-60 9359,0022810,00%7,05
AMR 35 2146,004131100,00%747,17
Kunze Panzer 9784,007861100,00%632,24
MKA 2233,0016210,00%700,99
T-45 298,004401100,00%483,62
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,005210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 455,0010410,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3204,003631100,00%546,37
TBT 9544,0031510,00%133,91
UDES 03 Alt 3 9238,008121100,00%261,00
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101969,0014001100,00%1174,15
Predatore 91875,0010441100,00%1711,62
Stridsyxa 8353,0018510,00%33,55
AMX ELC 901 6210,0014410,00%237,90
LHMTV80,0022410,00%0,00
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4266,0026610,00%438,68
T78 6270,0010010,00%85,10
Charioteer Nomad 8834,0029410,00%479,19
WZ-120G FT 9602,0014010,00%129,08
43 M. Toldi III 311,002871100,00%261,00
AMX 13 57 7275,007741100,00%472,53
Vercingétorix 9368,0023610,00%19,33
Fantôme 91053,0031210,00%616,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-01
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-01
Left: 2024-12-24