Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40937342231057
Ø Tier7,519,948,989,09
Victories2018149,30%1338,24%11551,57%52049,20%
Defeats2017649,29%1955,88%10346,19%51748,91%
Draws5801,42%25,88%52,24%201,89%
Battles survived1061325,93%926,47%6227,80%32831,03%
Tanks destroyed300410,73250,741910,869230,87
Destruction ratio0,991,001,191,27
Tanks spotted352580,86722,123401,5210941,04
Damage dealt1.086,891.555,001.625,821.789,36
Capture points339490,83722,122221,007370,70
Defense points91490,2200,0000,00910,09
Experience549,56678,26797,58798,03
WN7971,06870,171163,901117,94
WN81257,621353,151718,051644,43
Total
Battles40937
Ø Tier7,51
Victories2018149,30%
Defeats2017649,29%
Draws5801,42%
Battles survived1061325,93%
Tanks destroyed300410,73
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted352580,86
Damage dealt1.086,89
Capture points339490,83
Defense points91490,22
Experience549,56
WN7971,06
WN81257,62
Past 24 hours
Battles34
Ø Tier9,94
Victories1338,24%
Defeats1955,88%
Draws25,88%
Battles survived926,47%
Tanks destroyed250,74
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted722,12
Damage dealt1.555,00
Capture points722,12
Defense points00,00
Experience678,26
WN7870,17
WN81353,15
Past 7 days
Battles223
Ø Tier8,98
Victories11551,57%
Defeats10346,19%
Draws52,24%
Battles survived6227,80%
Tanks destroyed1910,86
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted3401,52
Damage dealt1.625,82
Capture points2221,00
Defense points00,00
Experience797,58
WN71163,90
WN81718,05
Past 30 days
Battles1057
Ø Tier9,09
Victories52049,20%
Defeats51748,91%
Draws201,89%
Battles survived32831,03%
Tanks destroyed9230,87
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted10941,04
Damage dealt1.789,36
Capture points7370,70
Defense points910,09
Experience798,03
WN71117,94
WN81644,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt365,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience149,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws225,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt365,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience149,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt254,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points71,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience134,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt254,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points71,75
Experience134,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles950000
Victories47049,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48050,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40342,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7130,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8560,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.193,240,000,000,00
Capture points19802,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points41994,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience577,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles950
Victories47049,47%
Defeats48050,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived40342,42%
Tanks destroyed7130,75
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted8560,90
Damage dealt1.193,24
Capture points19802,08
Defense points41994,42
Experience577,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles992000
Victories41441,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55455,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws242,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31131,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6690,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9190,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,480,000,000,00
Capture points10521,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8000,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience349,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles992
Victories41441,73%
Defeats55455,85%
Draws242,42%
Battles survived31131,35%
Tanks destroyed6690,67
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted9190,93
Damage dealt680,48
Capture points10521,06
Defense points8000,81
Experience349,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.321,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.386,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3.321,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.386,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (453)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26748,04442169550,91%1293,11
SU-14-17712,14324123349,15%931,25
Cromwell6476,79353116849,83%837,48
M4A1 Revalorisé 81331,5062995851,46%1788,25
FV4005 Stage II101883,7254889650,00%1473,04
T499662,4142956449,82%799,31
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81441,0777454746,98%1716,84
UDES 0381091,3343154447,43%1149,61
KV-48645,6537254242,99%512,94
IS-38868,2441553243,98%810,82
SU-130PM 81558,1073951153,42%1739,49
T376330,1932749743,46%678,74
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81486,4470047848,12%1682,59
Miel 81729,6792240155,36%2251,84
SU-14-281045,4941038348,56%1113,06
Object 252U Defender 81539,9880636149,31%1790,02
KV-37573,9737434144,28%516,08
KV-15265,3723434141,94%323,01
ST-I91226,3852334050,59%1060,51
FV4004 Conway91665,2647634047,06%1508,56
WZ-120-1G FT 81676,7087233152,57%2161,31
Object 703 Version II 81467,4686132749,54%1603,64
T-34-856447,6930832647,85%714,17
IS7764,2841132551,38%949,43
BZ-176 81648,7591731954,55%1640,20
Spähpanzer SP I C7498,5836330847,73%786,27
Grille 15101750,6258729845,64%1181,30
M10391666,3962929051,03%1642,91
T-1091744,2857029049,66%1823,71
M46 Patton91605,7165228951,90%1682,67
SU-86346,3122228342,40%260,77
Object 261101209,0163328349,47%897,82
T71 DA7702,9752927551,27%1548,76
T54E191477,3254826350,95%1317,41
Matilda IV 5383,5336026254,20%919,91
M41 Walker Bulldog8500,7842726144,06%736,24
Charioteer81349,9553825945,56%1528,40
Bofors Tornvagn 81383,8679924244,63%1521,13
Ikv 90 Typ B7728,1735024141,08%841,08
Object 268 Version 4101765,1460623747,26%1174,57
Challenger71099,6443422750,66%1510,30
SU-1006794,3744922050,45%1537,33
T 55A 91561,4970722047,73%1396,14
ISU-15281233,2946921449,07%1188,00
FV4202 81218,0671921449,53%1719,37
T3281211,7073721253,30%1443,50
IS-4101741,6761621153,08%1373,88
Nashorn6403,2023721039,05%405,93
T-1506362,7229220946,41%402,16
VK 30.01 (H)5194,3721220752,17%310,37
Object 277102140,0373120752,66%1773,57
Char Mle. 75 9974,5872120453,43%1274,06
SU-122A5205,9117820144,28%252,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4555,7442419652,55%1817,96
T2971044,5651019655,61%1402,38
VK 28.016241,1027919644,90%459,52
ELC EVEN 90 8654,9168318851,06%1202,16
Škoda T 256732,0352918753,48%1426,38
T57 Heavy101823,1661418537,30%1210,79
M26 Pershing81106,6550518347,54%1328,14
ISU-152K 81269,7567618354,10%1437,41
Super Conqueror101797,8067518249,45%1399,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5275,1219518045,56%409,79
Sherman Firefly6618,7938117751,41%1143,24
CS-63101882,4176717450,57%1509,93
Spähpanzer Ru 2519375,5634517445,40%324,51
Progetto M40 mod. 65101874,8068816851,79%1478,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6509,4330016847,02%820,32
Object 705A101934,1071716555,15%1490,01
KV-137427,9831916142,86%462,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 81320,2574816148,45%1382,37
T675306,0127115749,04%522,25
FV226 Contradictious 81794,4598315259,87%2049,38
SU-855253,5620814744,22%384,32
T110E4101914,8870614653,42%1417,21
212A91405,1658914143,97%1275,73
T-345194,7121614049,29%335,34
SFAC 105 81714,9981714052,86%1811,61
AT 25176,4324113443,28%177,22
Leopard 1101842,2568513442,54%1397,41
VK 36.01 (H)6393,8929513246,97%468,92
XM57 82083,99101613262,12%2169,88
T207606,9141212857,03%839,75
SU-54125,0217812846,88%123,92
Škoda T 5091823,2273312754,33%1805,46
Conqueror91898,1585612551,20%1760,79
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81300,7876612347,15%1331,94
Ikv 1035355,1424912242,62%718,56
FV3046404,4527712250,00%569,75
WZ-111 model 5A102161,1288712056,67%1817,78
Lorraine 40 t 81296,4575911950,42%1550,51
Škoda T 27 81288,2978011655,17%1731,54
STB-1101659,5777711550,43%1302,91
SU-1527896,7746011452,63%1273,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101041,3560911440,35%665,16
VK 16.02 Leopard5145,1525011251,79%310,81
Durchbruchswagen 2474,1312811242,86%33,90
ISU-122-2 81426,7972111242,86%1459,73
Jagdpanzer E 100101838,3964411041,82%1108,53
Valentine AT4117,0516510958,72%230,79
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81793,31101510955,05%2618,20
Crusader6158,4020810849,07%286,12
M48A5 Patton101787,4073010852,78%1378,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91777,1567210645,28%1529,31
Type 5 Heavy102124,2382510450,00%1485,40
Alecto4130,3816310450,96%181,06
Object 168 German 81410,5476010449,04%1830,47
M53/M5591084,2165110350,49%911,91
T-28467,9112310142,57%30,02
M-IV-Y 81323,2279010150,50%1385,54
DZT-159 92097,0892210156,44%2115,00
T3092132,5786810055,00%2086,82
Sherman III5236,4420210042,00%379,90
M24 Chaffee5143,832379953,54%328,35
Covenanter572,901709857,14%160,94
AMBT 81343,237339840,82%1433,82
A-20549,921179638,54%2,53
Prototipo 6 81729,579159553,68%1852,62
AMX 50 B101685,276999348,39%1249,91
Bishop5362,402709355,91%773,22
Concept No. 5101699,227349353,76%1317,39
CS-52 LIS 81270,327529347,31%1464,64
EMIL 1951 81582,659059359,14%1877,39
Turtle Mk. I 81531,728469340,86%1500,67
Somua SM 81508,278789353,76%1650,45
T110E5101870,407479245,65%1363,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81496,336689247,83%1544,36
Caliban 81414,978669257,61%1713,44
Stridsyxa 81905,549529254,35%2125,32
TVP T 50/51101522,566419143,96%1065,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E349,771099048,89%89,44
AMX 50 Foch B101673,027448952,81%1182,50
M5 Stuart471,421668839,77%0,75
56TP 81540,838528851,14%1717,92
Centurion Mk. 7/191212,577078640,70%935,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs465,851808653,49%129,20
Ho-Ri 3102146,927778551,76%1591,71
AMX M4 mle. 54102055,718548554,12%1606,04
Object 752 92058,589478552,94%1852,21
GSOR 1008 81597,848008550,59%1701,68
Škoda T 56 81793,609588156,79%1942,90
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91912,687748154,32%1735,02
M4A1 Sherman5479,483877953,16%1277,68
WZ-113G FT102471,978137949,37%1759,54
Object 70592007,729007954,43%2080,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81434,187877953,16%1864,67
T77 81472,008067851,28%1724,75
Vz. 68 Squall 8657,816237850,00%1042,65
Grant4128,661687750,65%247,09
Forest Spirit 81603,218617764,94%1789,13
M3 Lee4155,681597634,21%294,48
SU-10181365,537527553,33%1653,43
Sturer Emil7554,403597544,00%546,38
AMX 50 Foch91934,768727556,00%1839,58
Chieftain Mk. 6 102112,698357447,30%1724,98
Object 430U101613,246817452,70%1247,26
T-29 3280,763077451,35%975,29
Char Futur 4 91899,368707455,41%1824,17
Tiger-Maus 92156,829697358,90%2143,73
Type 6191695,757337149,30%1772,20
M47 Iron Arnie 81271,697837149,30%1454,83
DBV-152 102467,577217051,43%1594,99
T-437494,393777050,00%680,25
T25/27947,664467054,29%1454,73
Object 43091726,468047055,71%1723,22
LT-432 8626,196207045,71%917,99
BZT-70 102265,778576955,07%1399,05
Bisonte C45 81524,528816947,83%1547,70
Bretagne Panther 6884,206656947,83%1496,89
Jagdtiger Prototype 81327,997636850,00%1253,69
Type 63 81434,979256863,24%1737,41
Marder II394,811336749,25%98,61
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101736,136296741,79%1108,86
Kunze Panzer 91592,197466749,25%1539,89
Toro 91990,908956752,24%1921,20
Type 4 Heavy91426,057966656,06%1286,18
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6493,293306640,91%773,96
M18 Hellcat6979,454866660,61%2159,85
FV230 Canopener102033,628606653,03%1471,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101762,947386552,31%1364,54
WZ-111G FT91908,187926549,23%1557,52
UDES 1691658,838246448,44%1627,76
SU-85B4220,021856450,00%394,83
Centurion Action X101380,955916431,25%834,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 518885,756276446,88%879,20
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791603,088156453,13%1551,96
AAT60 81557,868786451,56%1901,27
Husarz 81693,738176450,00%1826,49
Marder 38T4245,521866336,51%376,76
Leopard Prototyp A91881,417986350,79%1751,35
Tiger I7855,855246137,70%857,74
BZ-75102561,119816159,02%2117,50
E 100102191,727936144,26%1674,60
Emil II91635,088166048,33%1448,57
AMX AC mle. 4881184,336445843,10%1208,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3106,952245846,55%328,25
WZ-111 model 6 81581,669225855,17%1767,18
XM551 Sheridan10619,534925735,09%379,62
Ares 8591252,847275642,86%960,74
E 75 TS 81623,848845648,21%1826,78
T-832 81283,567945549,09%1230,93
Object 274a 81542,418355438,89%1894,08
Caernarvon81441,988635352,83%1781,81
SU-26393,091315347,17%86,19
SU-100M171070,255575360,38%1669,29
E 5091771,858675356,60%1725,99
XM66F 81350,987815350,94%1438,65
Felice 91795,697795248,08%1875,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559956,617095160,78%931,09
BT-7429,14975040,00%11,97
AMX 50 10081004,305545026,00%848,90
Sav m/434255,782425050,00%600,62
M8A14192,642675052,00%345,33
Type 97 Chi-Ha357,921174852,08%105,91
M54 Renegade 81630,778994852,08%1795,40
ST vz. 394127,261664744,68%178,88
Škoda T 245360,892754748,94%941,50
P.43 bis6650,404064751,06%1253,93
Strv 103-091570,284744751,06%1360,53
SU-100Y 61042,817564765,96%1930,78
Gonsalo 81747,8710114763,83%2030,81
AMX 13 105101263,707124647,83%1397,74
Versuchspanzer 5791990,468784641,30%1788,58
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91958,659184656,52%1737,48
TVP VTU Koncept8929,735704537,78%992,88
WZ-111-1G FT81482,586674537,78%1456,48
T-54 ltwt.9931,697054548,89%1208,31
T-46351,271044447,73%74,98
GSOR 1010 FB 81458,918134452,27%1811,16
CC-46 Pancernik 91805,408544351,16%1556,51
Object 283 91090,196914348,84%952,81
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82003,409184358,14%2138,64
VK 45.03 71204,778844367,44%1723,04
M3 Stuart348,481164250,00%96,26
Prototipo Standard B91454,336804240,48%1183,30
Lansen C 81228,716764235,71%1144,22
AMX 13 909774,596664151,22%1090,25
WZ-132-1101414,127374146,34%1886,07
IS-3A Peregrine 81357,859084156,10%1517,52
T-22 medium 101974,669514168,29%1790,35
T56 GMC3130,631344042,50%206,21
StuG IV 5324,152973951,28%660,15
Charioteer Nomad 81336,417563953,85%1481,45
T92 HMC101121,556013847,37%817,76
T54 Heavy Tank 91670,058073850,00%1639,44
TS-5 81273,138183855,26%1311,50
T26E4 SuperPershing 81035,306863737,84%1079,42
Pz.Sfl. IVb4275,542083745,95%699,75
Schwarzpanzer 58 81138,056933743,24%1361,15
Löwe 81154,038143655,56%1312,02
Kranvagn101489,006793540,00%972,14
113101557,147653551,43%1163,31
WZ-132A91192,297493545,71%1722,52
Stuart I-IV367,711133438,24%0,00
Grille5436,973393467,65%1023,18
Loyd Gun Carriage2109,181213444,12%529,81
SU-2-122 5458,215063467,65%1018,61
P.435411,065163351,52%1151,21
T-448811,317153253,13%1099,82
Centurion Mk. I81307,757873246,88%1592,56
Ho-Ri Shugo112484,038703253,13%1894,67
VK 100.01 (P)81260,038043253,13%1424,15
Ares 7581304,568573250,00%1634,93
Pz.Kpfw. 5582061,0311803265,63%2274,42
LT vz. 383101,871703151,61%269,84
ARL 446948,456283141,94%1778,24
M2 Medium Tank384,061393151,61%146,24
Comet7264,902313135,48%112,04
Object 25791378,816343148,39%1193,58
CS-5991363,237933056,67%1285,82
E 7591999,2710193070,00%2056,64
BT-2284,451502962,07%345,94
Emil I81116,796812944,83%1150,78
AltProto AMX 30 81552,389202948,28%2184,48
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101924,048252853,57%1267,27
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81100,007922850,00%1873,43
FV1066 Senlac 8501,546222850,00%799,93
Carro d'assalto P.887920,445382725,93%961,72
WZ-1328827,597582744,44%1388,50
Cruiser Mk. III327,00692729,63%0,00
FV215b (183) 102312,678382759,26%1926,90
VK 75.01 (K) 81485,379022755,56%1925,52
Type 1 Chi-He4106,312062673,08%306,44
AMX M4 mle. 5191225,277042646,15%861,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)320,801102548,00%64,58
SU-76M4175,001912560,00%424,26
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92209,768822540,00%1713,31
BZ-79112581,338432437,50%1359,50
HWK 30 8670,175372433,33%960,31
KV-220-2 5554,255232445,83%843,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J429,481282360,87%187,51
O-Ho8851,225782339,13%686,01
FV601 Saladin8966,616592352,17%1092,18
Caernarvon Action X 81028,177862356,52%1227,81
Rambo 91838,268492343,48%1627,69
STA-18951,277972272,73%1176,95
G.W. E 10010919,505572236,36%492,60
Chieftain/T95 8958,778032263,64%1299,55
T28 Concept 7743,323432245,45%810,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III352,10922142,86%18,97
Panther II81324,819412176,19%1978,92
Tiger (P)71599,6710452171,43%2403,82
IS-3-II91546,628312147,62%1271,77
UDES 14 Alt 581731,809302065,00%2435,98
UDES 15/16101816,357482045,00%1178,27
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8990,207032045,00%1148,99
Saryuda 92265,209372060,00%2292,22
AE Phase I 91475,057762045,00%1275,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I122,74661952,63%101,08
Churchill VII6761,326521952,63%1326,01
KV-1S6223,472371947,37%179,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)253,281021833,33%6,09
Hotchkiss H352201,444581844,44%996,93
T3 HMC228,89631827,78%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV419,221131861,11%187,73
Universal Carrier 2-pdr223,67651838,89%0,00
Object 26391746,677831855,56%1677,21
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4745,116761850,00%1602,01
Concept 1B 92066,118441838,89%1589,07
T-100 LT101512,128661752,94%1934,55
MTLS-1G14 3255,413111770,59%1206,02
Sherman VC Firefly 6796,416711764,71%1404,33
Renault FT 75 BS2131,501021612,50%630,73
Panzerjäger I272,75861637,50%12,79
Wespe3251,942041643,75%801,71
Ares 90102048,258251650,00%1613,42
M2 Light256,271711540,00%1,74
T-26232,00771540,00%0,00
AMX 12 t6536,936411566,67%1402,75
PTZ-78112567,538551546,67%1546,53
Sexton I 3183,801791526,67%348,73
Buryan 91853,879661573,33%1411,54
Vickers Medium Mk. II244,21961457,14%154,61
Chi-Ni211,64711435,71%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2109,642251450,00%295,26
P.44 Pantera81136,867451457,14%1580,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 507790,006901457,14%914,98
Birch Gun4178,501831435,71%418,84
Windhund 81554,797711450,00%1999,77
T-50-2 6263,214471464,29%656,47
Strv m/40L3108,922461353,85%252,62
M127794,234511323,08%740,54
T-505406,693871353,85%1470,16
Pz.Kpfw. I232,081281353,85%146,36
T1 HMC24,17541233,33%0,00
VK 30.02 (D)7723,085821233,33%980,12
O-Ni71154,258041250,00%1491,78
KV-1 shielded 5538,836391258,33%982,09
M6A2E1 8681,424911216,67%481,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007576,454041163,64%904,60
O-I6837,557631163,64%1737,26
Char de transition 61305,649381154,55%2376,97
M4A1 FL 10 6816,275921127,27%1057,45
Fantôme 91712,456541136,36%1360,75
T1 Cunningham175,601221040,00%204,94
P26/404238,402541050,00%476,74
Ikv 723168,902591070,00%522,73
SU-18278,401161060,00%417,85
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291452,505701020,00%1002,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6445,006131080,00%1294,77
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81508,607401040,00%1499,16
M2233,00102966,67%221,70
O-I Experimental5449,56299933,33%616,85
E 50 Ausf. M101607,44783944,44%1123,82
HWK 128673,44261922,22%785,81
Strv S1 81611,33958988,89%2081,10
BT-7 artillery 3346,00476977,78%1383,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 296,50174850,00%348,93
Lago4104,13230850,00%145,98
StuG III Ausf. G5467,50262837,50%924,96
MS-1116,8862825,00%0,55
T1 Heavy5144,50196862,50%211,04
AT-12163,63155850,00%559,70
IS-7102844,38957850,00%2130,53
Vz. 60S Dravec 102025,50705837,50%1050,99
AT 86118,75213825,00%0,00
S35 CA5440,38323837,50%641,98
T28 Prototype8632,88641862,50%635,20
FV217 Badger101751,13598812,50%930,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8317,13427837,50%248,05
K-91-PT 91493,25673837,50%1228,95
T2 Light Tank 221,63103850,00%98,72
S-517521,57371742,86%399,25
Type 4 Chi-To6680,00426771,43%1246,71
T7 Combat Car 2106,29218728,57%265,85
T78 6916,14492728,57%1047,95
Leichttraktor138,3373616,67%0,00
WZ-1317608,33907683,33%1455,41
M7 Priest338,00107666,67%264,10
CS-538767,50615650,00%836,24
AMX M4 mle. 4571407,17930666,67%2435,97
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7679,83510666,67%996,78
ARL V396366,00303616,67%368,40
IS-M8629,17451633,33%381,25
IS-2-II8447,00488633,33%190,14
ARMT 5459,83427633,33%771,47
KV-1SA 5586,00755666,67%1244,89
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4410,00584650,00%1031,14
122 TM 8847,83626650,00%754,63
Sexton II358,00137580,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro274,205850,00%36,63
M4 Improved 5530,20688580,00%1739,09
T-45 293,20176560,00%350,93
Type 91 Heavy3365,00307425,00%1367,64
T2 Medium Tank2106,25237475,00%576,77
GSOR the TANK 92059,50692425,00%1799,46
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5496,50619450,00%644,59
Renault FT177,33133333,33%194,16
Lorraine 39L AM310,0065333,33%0,00
Renault R352117,00211366,67%485,39
Excalibur 6921,33714366,67%1492,06
SU-100I 5484,67367333,33%537,41
Fiat 3000154,0098250,00%80,26
Matilda424,001562100,00%261,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri767,504502100,00%261,00
25TP KSUST II52,502642100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B256,505720,00%0,00
Jagdpanther II81164,00494250,00%1125,80
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0047250,00%113,16
G.W. Tiger (P)8570,00428250,00%498,56
Gabler’s Destroyer 5625,508572100,00%1907,95
Pz.Sfl. IC 4235,5018720,00%401,65
Patton the Tank 9626,007592100,00%552,18
Matilda LVT 4684,0011072100,00%1816,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2342,5034920,00%892,21
KV-4 KTTS 81026,5023420,00%745,23
Super Hellcat 7469,0028020,00%403,78
Chi-Go 72378,5015732100,00%4442,73
Kolohousenka182,001331100,00%405,59
Strv fm/21188,0017610,00%213,63
D23257,0023010,00%724,97
Strv m/382120,003171100,00%520,78
Renault Otsu127,004110,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,00710,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42278,004131100,00%306,47
Black Prince7182,0031110,00%3,10
T-26G FT2202,002521100,00%773,78
Cromwell Applique 5447,0024610,00%563,43
Black Prince II 7792,0010921100,00%1077,00
M4-85 5184,0024010,00%114,30
Convert. Medium Tank T3 31190,008651100,00%5130,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2238,006141100,00%716,36
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2200,005191100,00%893,90
T-116 3196,003651100,00%779,61
L-60 2113,0015610,00%338,34
Tortoise91575,0059610,00%867,36
M3 Light 332,002581100,00%261,00
M22 Locust 3235,0020010,00%648,62
Matilda Black Prince 5843,009601100,00%2525,80
FCM 2C 3730,008481100,00%2101,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5116,0018310,00%72,18
Turán III prototípus 5204,0021610,00%186,87
43 M. Toldi III 30,004810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history