subwoofeeer

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2613504046
Ø Tier7,040,008,738,63
Victories1304849,93%00,00%1845,00%2145,65%
Defeats1276948,86%00,00%2255,00%2554,35%
Draws3181,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived517319,79%00,00%717,50%817,39%
Tanks destroyed183240,7000,00290,73310,67
Destruction ratio0,870,000,880,82
Tanks spotted331301,2700,00370,93410,89
Damage dealt888,850,001.666,151.605,67
Capture points250920,9600,00220,55220,48
Defense points96480,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience478,030,00620,05604,54
WN7987,340,00964,27937,93
WN81184,740,001413,581351,83
Total
Battles26135
Ø Tier7,04
Victories1304849,93%
Defeats1276948,86%
Draws3181,22%
Battles survived517319,79%
Tanks destroyed183240,70
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted331301,27
Damage dealt888,85
Capture points250920,96
Defense points96480,37
Experience478,03
WN7987,34
WN81184,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier8,73
Victories1845,00%
Defeats2255,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived717,50%
Tanks destroyed290,73
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted370,93
Damage dealt1.666,15
Capture points220,55
Defense points00,00
Experience620,05
WN7964,27
WN81413,58
Past 30 days
Battles46
Ø Tier8,63
Victories2145,65%
Defeats2554,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived817,39%
Tanks destroyed310,67
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted410,89
Damage dealt1.605,67
Capture points220,48
Defense points00,00
Experience604,54
WN7937,93
WN81351,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1352,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived624,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.202,200,000,000,00
Capture points883,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points421,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience394,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1352,00%
Draws28,00%
Battles survived624,00%
Tanks destroyed180,72
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted210,84
Damage dealt1.202,20
Capture points883,52
Defense points421,68
Experience394,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories3561,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1831,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws47,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2136,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted841,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.313,600,000,000,00
Capture points370,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2083,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience636,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories3561,40%
Defeats1831,58%
Draws47,02%
Battles survived2136,84%
Tanks destroyed490,86
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted841,47
Damage dealt1.313,60
Capture points370,65
Defense points2083,65
Experience636,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories5632,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11667,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3419,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1871,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt505,870,000,000,00
Capture points1130,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience238,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories5632,37%
Defeats11667,05%
Draws10,58%
Battles survived3419,65%
Tanks destroyed720,42
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1871,08
Damage dealt505,87
Capture points1130,65
Defense points60,03
Experience238,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1375000
Victories70651,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66248,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46033,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9580,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14341,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,400,000,000,00
Capture points30942,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points47563,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience550,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles1375
Victories70651,35%
Defeats66248,15%
Draws70,51%
Battles survived46033,45%
Tanks destroyed9580,70
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted14341,04
Damage dealt1.093,40
Capture points30942,25
Defense points47563,46
Experience550,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles585000
Victories27046,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29550,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws203,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17029,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3600,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5971,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt956,980,000,000,00
Capture points4830,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4690,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience518,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles585
Victories27046,15%
Defeats29550,43%
Draws203,42%
Battles survived17029,06%
Tanks destroyed3600,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted5971,02
Damage dealt956,98
Capture points4830,83
Defense points4690,80
Experience518,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2953,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2240,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1629,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.656,980,000,000,00
Capture points180,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1492,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience759,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2953,70%
Defeats2240,74%
Draws35,56%
Battles survived1629,63%
Tanks destroyed430,80
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted470,87
Damage dealt1.656,98
Capture points180,33
Defense points1492,76
Experience759,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (306)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
A-205124,16247163750,82%264,86
Heavy Tank No. VI 6877,2753471456,44%1809,55
KV-15506,7935163949,92%1057,82
T297994,4249461554,96%1351,70
M10391437,2450657249,48%1372,03
T328933,4151149247,56%1022,68
IS-381584,9967349154,18%2059,49
FV215b (183) 101863,8247445050,44%1386,17
T499805,8749539742,82%1017,53
T110E5101881,9859138745,74%1517,98
Maus101843,6767036051,39%1459,91
Leopard 1101712,9964635848,60%1330,41
Tortoise91695,7055335653,93%1533,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101743,3771134147,80%1468,63
T-5491302,5753433549,85%1351,61
AMX 13 909633,3445532545,85%821,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91613,8466030051,00%1682,87
Indien-Panzer81021,5947428052,14%1341,75
Leopard Prototyp A91236,4348926942,75%1041,01
T-448703,7845326650,00%816,10
T-34-856427,0932226550,57%697,35
TL-1 LPC 81181,4573224753,44%1603,53
T6981031,6547423751,05%1310,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81088,6850323554,89%1367,39
AMX 13 757330,6636523450,43%536,85
M66430,6729323347,21%515,77
T71 DA7445,0744823054,78%826,60
G.W. Panther7814,3536822347,53%978,31
T1 Heavy5301,0325522149,32%451,68
VK 30.01 (D)6444,9836020954,55%778,75
M18 Hellcat6419,2931020640,78%497,23
AT 86497,7831720549,27%761,31
T-34-3 81418,8987820459,31%1966,35
AT 1581102,2950520356,16%1296,20
T54E191713,0261119355,96%1943,24
Matilda476,5614217950,84%103,83
G.W. Tiger (P)8803,4645717845,51%788,64
AMX 12 t6320,3834817744,07%657,92
Panther7810,3355317550,29%1309,44
Lansen C 81230,6979817551,43%1540,27
KV-856645,2736316949,11%1022,11
Škoda T 256673,5747816750,30%1415,65
Tiger II8836,0248616741,32%770,81
IS7964,5247016555,76%1362,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu579,8116316548,48%93,41
T25/27888,7543316454,88%1328,12
VK 75.01 (K) 81460,6482816252,47%1756,43
Alecto4177,2819315949,06%325,03
AT 77910,7642015947,17%1097,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9800,1046415345,75%604,96
AMX ELC bis5228,9129314740,82%549,71
T-345167,4720514645,89%234,25
T376393,4339614650,68%959,05
Hummel6577,7830214547,59%746,16
T-62A101744,1559914551,72%1539,93
Object 268 Version 4101903,3274814548,28%1396,13
T-28444,6012114445,14%54,01
T-437514,5841714444,44%637,48
Grille5342,7224113853,62%663,93
T26E5 Patriot 81257,0883213746,72%1673,13
M24 Chaffee5310,7035813548,89%1043,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5241,7323513145,80%458,99
AT 25194,7020512948,84%268,83
T216201,4737612945,74%337,16
VK 30.02 (D)7700,6948012249,18%1062,90
Object 70591494,9376312245,90%1312,06
T3091860,4277111548,70%1577,97
VK 30.01 (P)6510,4845511551,30%790,64
Tiger (P)71147,8067011562,61%1784,83
T57 Heavy101840,3569711546,96%1386,99
XM551 Sheridan10837,7362411348,67%790,68
IS-M81145,5775911253,57%1360,44
SU-855417,5027010554,29%909,90
T-1091015,2549910553,33%890,33
SU-100M17967,1952710154,46%1441,03
T28 Prototype81034,4359510134,65%841,53
Object 26391849,5879810044,00%1630,44
SU-1006762,274109955,56%1404,03
M3 Lee4131,801589844,90%268,23
M10 Wolverine5349,482509844,90%656,43
LTP 3164,652139843,88%638,36
M41 Walker Bulldog8623,194869754,64%1124,92
TVP T 50/51101873,497309350,54%1629,79
Type 6191224,066568842,05%1055,87
SU-10181231,806768840,91%1337,43
Type 4 Chi-To6577,904288457,14%1161,87
IS-2-II81053,587128451,19%1221,96
UDES 0381057,606498354,22%1201,70
Sturmpanzer II4167,471488348,19%384,50
T56 GMC3159,081798351,81%428,01
P.43 bis6786,206408248,78%1551,54
Hotchkiss EBR7531,556408262,20%1217,55
KV-26608,583138138,27%813,73
KV-37825,735337855,13%1040,04
Ikv 1035343,532997751,95%775,58
E 7591789,888067651,32%1803,56
E 5091261,406977548,00%1047,88
Škoda T 245325,883907353,42%824,47
P.44 Pantera81136,896557346,58%1439,55
AMX 404174,101967341,10%476,32
M415426,212527346,58%566,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5338,162957354,79%915,28
Strv 103-091547,186217149,30%1418,71
M4A1 Sherman5285,772587052,86%626,26
T2881227,897127047,14%1280,82
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481382,048206955,07%1759,03
FV227 Conceiver81240,947056947,83%1310,92
T404129,591626844,12%97,24
T1 Cunningham129,071636755,22%120,70
O-Ni7932,426956756,72%1191,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.473,022036648,48%78,61
M48A5 Patton101322,186246645,45%846,48
Conqueror91716,959126556,92%1787,58
Churchill VII6508,604236541,54%730,10
Panther II8974,506516445,31%1269,33
FV229 Contender91681,227556443,75%1401,26
STB-1102058,399086269,35%2049,69
Leo71283,028316155,74%2327,84
BZ-75102157,037136045,00%1641,24
Taschenratte112439,467975940,68%1455,78
O-I6868,174825856,90%1530,51
ST vz. 394196,282185752,63%497,32
Churchill I5442,353315754,39%892,84
Škoda T 177541,095815743,86%993,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68698,895635646,43%1239,06
KV-481014,557025545,45%1123,45
Durchbruchswagen 24224,532555561,82%616,39
SDP 58 Kilana81864,027945448,15%2034,30
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6680,415035459,26%1463,86
T110E4102209,727005446,30%1451,08
CS-52 LIS 81300,177945354,72%1658,71
Konštrukta T-34/1007722,526235253,85%1147,51
Progetto C50 mod. 6691723,567525248,08%1596,74
VK 16.02 Leopard5236,272655234,62%558,19
M5 Stuart4137,592505152,94%260,17
T3 HMC259,12815137,25%0,57
T-1506661,553825160,78%1173,06
E 100101746,447465050,00%1195,22
T207903,846964953,06%1407,72
Object 25791331,787934961,22%1307,96
45TP Habicha7949,466554850,00%1142,38
Black Prince7723,196984759,57%1015,05
Sav m/434218,572444748,94%463,24
Object 277101749,517864748,94%1388,28
VK 30.01 (H)5334,392934650,00%677,69
O-I Experimental5645,384314553,33%1213,29
Type 5781627,137974548,89%1855,48
Type 4 Heavy91721,008354456,82%1670,49
BT-7452,601524353,49%136,82
Type 1 Chi-He4219,792874252,38%614,86
Vz. 44-171126,057414254,76%1623,40
P.43 ter7857,597664165,85%1482,88
Semovente M43 Bassotto6772,174824143,90%1051,17
M75172,372384156,10%535,52
Strv 746752,435114037,50%1174,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6584,203974060,00%1134,19
T-34 with L-11 4310,305014052,50%990,96
Caernarvon81449,239143961,54%1983,31
Valentine AT4132,541413956,41%268,17
FV217 Badger101470,645303935,90%808,39
T-50-2 6348,953283958,97%947,26
SU-85B4168,741693842,11%185,41
ST-I91433,168323865,79%1391,60
T9592545,418433756,76%2085,45
Carro d'assalto P.8871141,368243652,78%1698,01
AMX M4 mle. 54102345,868413655,56%2089,88
M3 Stuart383,341553551,43%170,50
Object 705A102336,148223548,57%1819,85
P26/404426,154573452,94%1211,25
Jagdpanther7441,763753432,35%293,04
M2 Medium Tank354,121073441,18%9,07
BT-2271,791263339,39%80,91
AMX 38390,551473339,39%33,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4244,423073357,58%869,70
STA-18752,035993246,88%835,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3188,811843240,63%399,91
Type 4 Ju-To71063,756863243,75%1208,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3253,503153256,25%1588,36
VK 20.01 (D)457,841383234,38%0,00
StuG IV 5435,443263240,63%936,52
AE Phase I 91398,947663250,00%1224,70
Vz. 64 Blesk8923,266683158,06%1656,99
Type 5 Chi-Ri7736,436193053,33%1138,21
SU-76M4168,832013056,67%384,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3114,732303056,67%341,76
LT vz. 383164,282132951,72%589,58
Vickers Medium Mk. III3105,521352944,83%195,88
Panhard AMD 178B6551,215602941,38%1584,00
TVP VTU Koncept81055,757162850,00%1441,24
M26 Pershing8804,796152839,29%883,94
IS-3-II91398,966762748,15%1176,78
Pz.Sfl. IC 4361,743552722,22%950,48
B.U.G.I.61125,926732650,00%2113,47
M446485,124292638,46%589,13
KV-1SA 5571,625422646,15%1018,18
Sturmpanzer I Bison385,681022544,00%72,64
BT-7 artillery 3226,482672544,00%756,38
SMV CC-5671534,139782458,33%2541,85
Jagdpanzer E 100101990,217472450,00%1261,17
StuG III Ausf. G5504,963142326,09%909,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr291,43842334,78%122,76
Type 6892007,178172343,48%1637,66
FV224 Chopper71247,096722343,48%1153,43
SU-130PM 81349,355752334,78%1053,17
53TP Markowskiego81170,865982231,82%1113,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7601,004902161,90%801,71
AT-12102,381272157,14%301,82
Bishop5456,763202147,62%862,97
Staghound Mk. III6708,335412142,86%1143,79
T28 Concept 71196,005552152,38%1760,15
TNH 105/10008984,554892035,00%956,63
O-Ho81091,207242065,00%1377,28
SDP 57 Gowika71026,056902065,00%1630,49
Pz.Kpfw. II287,181641758,82%270,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3177,762371770,59%735,51
Semovente M415500,133601533,33%950,28
Super Hellcat 7718,205171573,33%1055,91
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,291711450,00%524,90
P.435376,865241442,86%984,08
Type 3 Ju-Nu61154,006581450,00%1876,26
AMX 50 10081695,007451346,15%2039,32
Panzerwagen 39 3360,313341346,15%1622,51
IS-4103050,929301338,46%2382,82
SDP 44 Burza6849,855501353,85%1359,77
Strv m/425359,424371250,00%826,13
Ikv 723199,083731258,33%562,78
Super Conqueror101748,335621233,33%1130,46
Gabler’s Destroyer 5375,504581241,67%912,79
VK 168.01 (P) 81439,428021258,33%1795,65
Vickers Medium Mk. II254,181001127,27%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4665,914421136,36%1851,56
Type 97 Chi-Ha3148,272451145,45%308,45
T-45 2304,363761127,27%1360,22
Chi-Ni293,902001080,00%470,70
T2 Medium Tank229,201021050,00%82,83
Cruiser Mk. IV499,101681040,00%44,34
T-116 3500,604691050,00%2214,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,3364933,33%0,68
Crusader6473,78500944,44%1388,40
Prototipo Standard B91699,78769922,22%1647,88
SU-122-44 7679,44450922,22%642,41
M2 Light296,00180875,00%397,87
Type 97 Te-Ke 287,00106812,50%152,00
Covenanter5409,50493862,50%1385,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5253,38376837,50%294,86
WZ-114 91905,63698850,00%1687,26
Lago4256,86323728,57%580,26
Cromwell6818,14713771,43%1653,06
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro297,57122728,57%135,05
Cavalier5573,00519757,14%1448,29
M-VII-Y 92376,71902757,14%1910,53
7TP2210,50220616,67%607,60
DS PZInż5842,83546633,33%1802,21
Cruiser Mk. III3133,83180650,00%434,02
M16/43 Sahariano 3404,67565650,00%1218,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 257,33217650,00%88,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2305,60561580,00%1708,73
Renault Otsu152,2087560,00%156,95
14TP4203,20303560,00%738,06
Pvlvv fm/422171,20279520,00%535,59
VK 28.016417,40558580,00%1074,77
StuG III Ausf. B4570,00513560,00%1628,71
M14/41284,50169450,00%115,56
Emil I81637,25638450,00%1849,01
SMV CC-6781952,75927450,00%2449,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8434,7523140,00%428,14
Kolohousenka1121,33199333,33%392,83
LT vz. 352233,003643100,00%1293,42
T1 HMC253,00112366,67%286,67
MS-1142,6794333,33%0,00
T-262107,676630,00%287,96
UDES 14 Alt 58484,0029230,00%245,16
FV3046718,67533366,67%1369,02
FSV Scheme A7906,679203100,00%1386,84
T-29 3472,00396333,33%1593,54
Valiant 5263,6736930,00%299,07
Hotchkiss H35232,504620,00%3,10
10TP364,002272100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor122,001002100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1175,002492100,00%931,53
Pz.Kpfw. I2127,50312250,00%461,76
T3E2 Medium Tank 3357,00523250,00%1257,03
AMR 35 2171,00330250,00%620,59
Object 777 Version II 9896,5039720,00%438,76
Lago M38 3404,5036520,00%866,61
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 80,00673250,00%138,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6411,50353250,00%870,15
AMX ELC 901 6742,00603250,00%2006,98
FCM 2C 3507,50474250,00%1494,14
43 M. Toldi III 3175,504232100,00%882,62
Strv fm/211293,005191100,00%1810,20
Fiat 30001121,002501100,00%604,81
Renault FT135,006210,00%0,00
M15/423528,0011761100,00%2406,03
4TP180,001831100,00%404,75
Renault NC-31133,002710,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I243,003710,00%0,00
MT-256439,008451100,00%1572,68
M-III-Y81820,0058810,00%2339,63
Black Prince II 7745,003601100,00%888,19
Patton the Tank 91983,0048810,00%1521,47
L-60 236,003121100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 2183,004571100,00%1150,43
T7 Combat Car 20,003110,00%0,00
Chi-Go 7609,0033910,00%522,98
Fantôme 91630,0011011100,00%1365,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2022-10-10