sunceko

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-06-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60538961258
Ø Tier8,498,899,1810,33
Victories2983649,28%555,56%3354,10%13150,78%
Defeats3001849,59%444,44%2744,26%12448,06%
Draws6841,13%00,00%11,64%31,16%
Battles survived1308521,61%333,33%1626,23%7127,52%
Tanks destroyed459630,7660,67510,842060,80
Destruction ratio0,971,001,131,10
Tanks spotted933131,54151,67691,133501,36
Damage dealt1.268,072.175,441.821,281.873,89
Capture points628311,0400,00430,702400,93
Defense points119200,2000,0000,0070,03
Experience680,75976,22890,62839,55
WN71038,191334,381178,981032,23
WN81360,862354,821645,921537,99
Total
Battles60538
Ø Tier8,49
Victories2983649,28%
Defeats3001849,59%
Draws6841,13%
Battles survived1308521,61%
Tanks destroyed459630,76
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted933131,54
Damage dealt1.268,07
Capture points628311,04
Defense points119200,20
Experience680,75
WN71038,19
WN81360,86
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier8,89
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted151,67
Damage dealt2.175,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience976,22
WN71334,38
WN82354,82
Past 7 days
Battles61
Ø Tier9,18
Victories3354,10%
Defeats2744,26%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived1626,23%
Tanks destroyed510,84
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted691,13
Damage dealt1.821,28
Capture points430,70
Defense points00,00
Experience890,62
WN71178,98
WN81645,92
Past 30 days
Battles258
Ø Tier10,33
Victories13150,78%
Defeats12448,06%
Draws31,16%
Battles survived7127,52%
Tanks destroyed2060,80
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted3501,36
Damage dealt1.873,89
Capture points2400,93
Defense points70,03
Experience839,55
WN71032,23
WN81537,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles192000
Victories6734,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11861,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4020,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3461,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.305,240,000,000,00
Capture points1610,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2901,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience534,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles192
Victories6734,90%
Defeats11861,46%
Draws73,65%
Battles survived4020,83%
Tanks destroyed880,46
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted3461,80
Damage dealt1.305,24
Capture points1610,84
Defense points2901,51
Experience534,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles411000
Victories17442,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22755,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10726,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2070,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6161,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,240,000,000,00
Capture points4721,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7691,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience574,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles411
Victories17442,34%
Defeats22755,23%
Draws102,43%
Battles survived10726,03%
Tanks destroyed2070,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted6161,50
Damage dealt1.012,24
Capture points4721,15
Defense points7691,87
Experience574,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199000
Victories8241,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9949,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws189,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4221,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3661,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt449,170,000,000,00
Capture points6523,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4622,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience361,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles199
Victories8241,21%
Defeats9949,75%
Draws189,05%
Battles survived4221,11%
Tanks destroyed650,33
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted3661,84
Damage dealt449,17
Capture points6523,28
Defense points4622,32
Experience361,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt342,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience140,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted55,00
Damage dealt342,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience140,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles520000
Victories26450,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25649,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12624,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2670,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7441,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt788,290,000,000,00
Capture points10392,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points16823,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience703,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles520
Victories26450,77%
Defeats25649,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12624,23%
Tanks destroyed2670,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted7441,43
Damage dealt788,29
Capture points10392,00
Defense points16823,23
Experience703,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3276000
Victories165250,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats152446,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1003,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived86926,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18860,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted45941,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,130,000,000,00
Capture points45021,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points57521,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience652,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles3276
Victories165250,43%
Defeats152446,52%
Draws1003,05%
Battles survived86926,53%
Tanks destroyed18860,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted45941,40
Damage dealt1.064,13
Capture points45021,37
Defense points57521,76
Experience652,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2194000
Victories118353,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats96944,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws421,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55125,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12930,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted46032,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.531,440,000,000,00
Capture points20530,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points27711,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience747,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles2194
Victories118353,92%
Defeats96944,17%
Draws421,91%
Battles survived55125,11%
Tanks destroyed12930,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted46032,10
Damage dealt1.531,44
Capture points20530,94
Defense points27711,26
Experience747,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (380)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8985,78620280746,63%1033,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81482,13841252952,39%1893,06
T-100 LT101035,20730196749,21%1246,04
LT-432 8811,65810174051,95%1631,47
WZ-120-1G FT 81470,45798161553,93%1683,50
ELC EVEN 90 8724,66819151954,58%1552,85
Panhard EBR 105101163,42763150152,10%1443,91
T110E3102175,11747110853,61%1643,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101693,41664101945,63%1388,18
TVP T 50/51101829,4170392048,59%1513,15
IS-3A 81002,1370790948,40%940,13
M48A5 Patton101675,2264784145,18%1272,57
Object 140101693,0371781450,74%1393,01
T499593,7355276944,08%637,70
M40/M4381170,0959273848,51%1352,69
T110E4101822,3366773246,99%1329,29
Miel 81793,8589571456,02%2252,44
T110E5101718,0973569849,71%1290,29
T92 HMC101516,9858169547,48%1315,49
STB-1101919,3176865350,84%1637,61
T57 Heavy101857,1269759847,66%1382,54
M18 Hellcat6422,3032459741,37%495,94
M47 Iron Arnie 81595,4290259752,09%2086,02
E 75 TS 81422,8384853852,79%1734,78
Vz. 55102420,7787553453,75%1998,93
M10391142,7359653044,91%941,39
Leopard 1102136,1573948451,24%1737,80
Centurion Action X101647,6666948345,76%1265,33
T297654,0138548045,63%626,50
Super Conqueror102040,1482947855,02%1694,69
T675428,3237946550,75%905,71
T376257,8136146140,35%424,90
WZ-1328656,8354944144,22%996,10
Object 703 Version II 81440,3186542250,24%1561,51
AMX 13 909697,8969841851,20%976,94
M41 Walker Bulldog8370,7046640643,10%418,23
T25 Pilot Number 1 8930,1469839347,07%1130,96
Object 260 101996,7777138949,10%1444,60
60TP Lewandowskiego102427,9577438849,23%1871,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65101939,0568436645,63%1511,12
Type 5 Heavy101972,1978336447,80%1324,51
FV215b (183) 101871,6264734546,96%1307,24
Cromwell6468,2049133744,21%752,41
M66498,9735933644,64%587,01
T-5491098,5952033246,08%1000,03
T54E191385,1569733047,88%1219,28
T26E5 Patriot 81369,3894132455,86%1783,25
WZ-111 model 1-491538,3374431647,78%1455,18
WZ-132A9789,0658231642,41%988,48
T328753,1445831546,35%684,02
Kranvagn101988,0880631051,61%1528,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91042,5461630544,92%904,63
T-54 ltwt.9790,6957830548,52%1080,47
T3091196,8563629546,10%902,39
Strv 103B102116,9267829151,20%1558,08
LTTB8591,8862628850,00%1018,09
Object 430U101942,2277728848,61%1532,82
M53/M5591240,1265628654,90%1223,52
FV4202 8984,4571527651,09%1240,44
Strv 103-091716,1263627348,35%1565,57
114 SP2 102262,5476026954,28%1660,77
Škoda T 5091374,4369226447,73%1198,72
T-832 81602,2592826355,89%1793,27
M415388,3523525745,14%481,98
Lion 102160,5581325656,64%1924,47
T28 Prototype8945,6161725448,82%916,18
T 55A 91412,9578124449,59%1432,55
Caernarvon Action X 81062,8178423748,10%1200,52
113101492,3961423649,15%1168,55
Centurion Mk. 7/191247,7567523445,30%1133,22
M24 Chaffee5172,5223222740,53%328,43
Prototipo Standard B91591,3563722253,15%1555,75
M46 Patton91044,1760321947,03%833,11
Type 4 Heavy91552,1773421745,16%1428,78
M26 Pershing8763,2554621636,11%701,78
121B 102162,3985721556,28%1935,07
Vz. 71 Tesák101249,9778921447,66%1400,63
AltProto AMX 30 81355,6383121249,53%1675,49
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101889,3171420252,97%1411,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81180,7562720045,00%1098,44
WZ-1317536,3450919645,41%944,72
UDES 0381221,9068919653,06%1398,93
Centurion Mk. I8800,2158719542,05%876,45
WZ-12091191,9869319349,22%1146,27
T25/27556,9044319245,83%591,94
Turtle Mk. I 81501,9788118854,79%1646,88
XM57 81766,7183118548,65%1638,04
T207527,4947418148,07%602,39
WZ-132-1101037,8060118145,30%1053,33
Emil II91445,5862617950,84%1278,41
AMX 13 757414,7358117951,40%737,53
T77 81588,4482917951,40%1987,27
TVP VTU Koncept8734,8353017843,26%758,92
T9591795,5579817755,93%1587,38
Conqueror91451,3467417647,73%1226,66
Comet7588,9556417351,45%819,51
T1 Heavy5351,2436017248,26%559,45
M56 Scorpion 71008,6966817151,46%1534,29
AE Phase I 91730,5085316953,25%1731,46
Emil I81209,1572616551,52%1361,14
M127790,3151816053,75%997,47
M3 Lee4138,8115115437,66%225,94
Mäuschen91293,5272415344,44%1050,03
Ho-Ri 3102220,2274315149,01%1618,02
T2881124,0561614947,65%1145,38
IS-7101962,5078614545,52%1566,57
T-34-85M 6786,4666614553,79%1420,84
Type 5 Chi-Ri7670,8649314052,14%989,84
Dicker Max 6592,0147213946,76%893,19
IS-27860,4155413850,00%1028,38
Sturer Emil7708,9747813839,13%820,10
UDES 15/16101852,9880313655,88%1539,79
AMX 50 12091462,6757612753,54%1357,41
M8A14182,3919412733,86%213,68
AT-FV230 Breaker112449,1391412750,39%1694,17
Konštrukta T-34/1007766,0860612646,03%1174,87
T-22 medium 101580,8375712548,80%1353,99
PTZ-78112909,7579812236,89%1609,05
M4A3E8 Sherman6347,3233112140,50%425,52
UDES 1691433,6379412055,83%1473,96
WZ-111 model 5A101723,4066111746,15%1317,89
Object 277101900,4675211741,03%1512,06
11081013,5973111656,03%1179,89
VK 100.01 (P)81286,1070411547,83%1537,07
O-Ho81082,7362111242,86%1059,49
M-VI-Y91587,0287311252,68%1598,55
O-Ni71091,0467911060,00%1523,05
Ikv 90 Typ B7805,2859910955,96%1189,39
IS-3-II91607,0874610944,95%1480,83
M4A1 Sherman5224,3220510742,06%348,02
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101070,6776610750,47%1099,34
M-III-Y81329,2486610755,14%1616,79
AMX 50 10081192,2165010654,72%1288,21
AMX 12 t6328,4648110646,23%677,02
AMX 13 105101312,2976710548,57%1697,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J494,9919310437,50%0,46
Type T-345291,3936210443,27%606,66
leKpz Borkenkäfer111312,7280210346,60%1293,30
Object 268 Version 4102225,7578010048,00%1636,74
Vz. 68 Squall 8848,9273010054,00%1691,53
M446524,784219944,44%771,29
Tiger (P)7905,907109755,67%1221,24
Ares 90 C112030,769099658,33%1497,45
122 TM 81497,858329549,47%1811,01
Panhard EBR 909738,157439448,94%1037,61
STA-18825,796139251,09%956,66
P.43 ter7896,266769149,45%1386,73
M5 Stuart472,332059044,44%42,96
Type 586521,045009046,67%912,42
Maus102038,668069052,22%1620,59
Leo7750,815948952,81%1202,81
M374227,902108952,81%698,80
Škoda T 256490,064878845,45%811,02
121101766,416928842,05%1295,45
Nashorn6532,904818847,73%780,08
AMX M4 mle. 4571025,887468665,12%1637,84
Grille 15102126,617148544,71%1423,21
P.44 Pantera81044,637528258,54%1379,13
WZ-113G FT102892,829308257,32%2290,19
XM69 Hacker112398,308617949,37%1657,49
Caernarvon81118,887447846,15%1180,21
UDES 14 Alt 581264,916797850,00%1685,50
XM551 Sheridan10955,296257844,87%954,68
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81359,627707851,28%1483,80
AMX ELC bis5225,373957644,74%552,63
Black Prince7891,766987549,33%1207,88
CAV mod. 71111936,098067548,00%1338,07
E 100102191,128557550,67%1686,66
Type 4 Chi-To6422,204817456,76%744,14
ARL 446618,955227444,59%908,70
Char Futur 4 91754,927107444,59%1564,44
59-166283,684907240,28%580,36
T-50-2 6538,457647159,15%1811,61
Rinoceronte102097,938147051,43%1703,02
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291425,067736949,28%1193,46
AMX M4 mle. 54102070,628256946,38%1552,73
SU-130PM 81818,288366952,17%1781,90
SMV CC-6781453,368506752,24%1821,15
Vz. 60S Dravec 102255,609906767,16%1588,81
Coccodrillo 102427,299046646,97%1886,08
AMX 65 t8840,535976643,94%757,04
Concept No. 5101642,307166653,03%1198,86
P.43 bis6833,206296555,38%1791,93
Panhard AMD 178B6390,855176547,69%1141,52
MT-256322,785386445,31%842,12
O-I6785,844726253,23%1273,11
M-V-Y101831,857456245,16%1297,02
Hummel6625,785545848,28%923,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5309,723565437,04%653,35
E 65 Zwilling 81740,238955347,17%1694,00
Lansen C 81411,608085341,51%1762,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6593,424725251,92%1039,56
KV-371143,877565253,85%1631,88
IS-4102339,008845250,00%1776,39
AMX 50 B101748,756485248,08%1296,41
Ho-Ri 192194,008465248,08%1951,21
E 50 Ausf. M101815,127935255,77%1460,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68326,815525240,38%319,76
Type 59 81327,478985152,94%1856,50
FV230 Canopener102026,928595145,10%1435,98
AMX M4 mle. 5191910,249054953,06%1804,69
Cobra 91917,778134854,17%1740,71
Crusader6194,233324751,06%418,73
G.W. Panther7731,605534744,68%716,59
Hotchkiss EBR7454,606114742,55%837,38
IS-2-II81232,837544751,06%1385,87
Strv m/425334,484554669,57%965,25
Pz.Sfl. IVc5299,263394645,65%497,59
T-448937,966154540,00%1058,54
BDR G1 B5444,783784546,67%718,08
BZ-75101920,408324555,56%1326,69
Škoda T 245321,204154454,55%831,62
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101874,817594344,19%1231,72
K-2 81355,268274351,16%1484,58
Strv 746788,216354240,48%1593,65
G.W. Tiger91478,626504254,76%1372,42
EMIL 1951 81496,178584158,54%1644,78
TNH T Vz. 5191666,088093953,85%1486,28
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102360,598313956,41%1495,28
T-1091429,398633860,53%1487,47
M-II-Y71209,638293850,00%1768,63
M2 Medium Tank389,811543754,05%191,10
VK 30.01 (P)6629,575613754,05%1132,53
Object 261101200,597103756,76%1053,86
Strv K 91566,508173647,22%1576,52
SMV CC-5671173,097923452,94%1648,21
Churchill VII6876,657543450,00%1850,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E322,151083444,12%46,07
Object 452K 102029,597383447,06%1554,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza91648,278063351,52%1406,59
Carro d'assalto P.8871342,588233342,42%1904,89
Marder II388,411263237,50%6,87
Type 71102160,288003243,75%1345,80
T28 Concept 7823,945973253,13%1139,85
53TP Markowskiego81049,007443154,84%1256,91
M7 Priest3142,421563154,84%320,48
Object 780 101861,976983141,94%1226,20
T2 Light Tank 2148,943093135,48%474,33
O-I Experimental5528,374853043,33%882,42
Object 777 Version II 91947,378743050,00%1619,01
T-45 2122,972583053,33%468,01
Super Hellcat 7969,606923050,00%1374,93
Black Rock 112001,008553046,67%1143,50
T-345380,525012962,07%1055,96
S-5171070,936472941,38%1420,91
WZ-131G FT6656,455212951,72%1067,23
Pz.Kpfw. VII102504,557822951,72%2161,98
ST-II101914,246892934,48%1279,95
T-28E with F-30 4510,525542951,72%1448,80
Versuchspanzer 5792151,968892846,43%1785,25
Manticore101010,795992853,57%1148,29
43 M. Toldi III 397,611752850,00%352,39
Type 6891237,156902650,00%845,83
E 7591223,728292568,00%1189,41
Leopard Prototyp A9898,205952540,00%579,59
TNH 105/100081769,509062454,17%2350,86
Löwe 81403,218702450,00%1567,80
SU-14-281487,867442245,45%1726,77
Semovente M43 Bassotto61022,916882259,09%2037,99
Ikv 1035299,433402166,67%728,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81303,958592152,38%1574,46
T56 GMC393,102162050,00%137,37
Marder 38T4354,454452065,00%960,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C320,101812035,00%0,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101717,605502030,00%1036,38
Type 1 Chi-He4218,584001968,42%685,84
Ferdinand81118,636681947,37%1082,61
Somua SM 81733,2610251968,42%2217,31
M5A1 Stuart4224,334141838,89%625,66
Object 43091592,007441838,89%1281,35
ST vz. 394226,883911764,71%726,62
Semovente M415530,124321752,94%1182,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4166,242471758,82%520,07
Executor111635,066721747,06%1029,25
Lago464,251851631,25%0,00
Type 6191531,697631650,00%1727,69
E 509889,446411650,00%630,08
Pawlack Tank61191,008701650,00%2328,43
K-91101778,138861668,75%1545,20
T-34-2G FT7945,806251560,00%1336,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5275,073181546,67%556,43
M3 Stuart368,862331442,86%34,05
T-46374,711211450,00%132,54
Chi-To SP71604,148571457,14%2028,72
Tiger II81317,928821353,85%1574,33
T2 Medium Tank298,771621361,54%435,56
B14197,423221250,00%369,21
Covenanter550,831781225,00%0,00
Stridsyxa 81687,009511250,00%1816,86
Vz. 44-171241,826821127,27%1729,82
T3 HMC232,091041145,45%42,33
ST-I91678,097761145,45%1209,80
Patton the Tank 91989,918141154,55%2276,39
40TP Habicha6753,705761050,00%1326,90
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5493,205881070,00%1574,01
M10 RBFM 5838,608011060,00%2302,46
45TP Habicha7997,67808977,78%1587,74
Panzerjäger I293,78153977,78%356,97
Chieftain/T95 81068,22990966,67%1608,94
FSV Scheme A71178,7810199100,00%2144,98
T-28456,63191837,50%0,00
T1 HMC270,38109837,50%125,84
Leichttraktor1212,38373875,00%1216,99
Grille5592,88565862,50%1391,47
T-1506584,00609875,00%1002,47
Object 430 Version II91043,25725862,50%1008,96
Object 25791720,13819850,00%1617,19
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2189,38395862,50%799,59
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6540,00457850,00%1575,36
Pz.Kpfw. II223,43135757,14%148,02
25TP KSUST II5554,43513757,14%1437,77
AMX 404251,86438785,71%961,01
Type 95 Heavy4155,14255728,57%226,50
LPT-67 Šelma9727,57606742,86%850,35
Ho-Ri 281411,86892771,43%1682,52
Pz.Kpfw. I289,29176742,86%173,50
FV217 Badger101700,57538714,29%970,31
T-29 3410,14448728,57%1700,04
D2364,67232650,00%75,06
SU-10181189,83603633,33%1207,17
G.W. Tiger (P)8598,67563650,00%534,85
Heavy Tank No. VI 6733,50530633,33%999,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)233,80124580,00%261,56
Type 2597 Chi-Ha313,80142520,00%0,00
AMX 383128,20220540,00%159,99
SU-122A5659,40437540,00%1712,77
TS-54 81695,601194580,00%1819,52
Kunze Panzer 91680,00791560,00%1667,14
AC 1 Sentinel 4296,80471560,00%1027,03
Tetrarch 2179,80350580,00%1026,67
T1 Cunningham152,75128450,00%126,92
M2 Light250,50144425,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4181,50225475,00%603,00
GSOR the TANK 91587,75815450,00%1586,71
Windhund 81045,75560450,00%907,40
K-91-PT 91409,50885450,00%1244,42
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8871,00719450,00%1012,96
Nergal 8884,25716450,00%768,20
Kolohousenka140,674130,00%0,00
LT vz. 35264,00187366,67%268,30
A-20552,00175333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3108,002163100,00%536,45
KV-1SA 5625,3341230,00%1001,32
Lorraine 50 t 91582,67865366,67%1791,29
Ram II 5686,33785366,67%2039,54
MTLS-1G14 3176,00193333,33%395,31
Chimera 81076,00607333,33%852,09
T92 8430,6726330,00%567,95
StuG IV 579,33218366,67%261,00
Renault FT153,502152100,00%301,97
BT-7496,00287250,00%156,77
Renault NC-3110,0038250,00%85,14
T-26274,00124250,00%188,16
M3G FT398,00210250,00%120,29
60G FT5194,00345250,00%234,27
Birch Gun456,50164250,00%107,11
AMR 35 2169,0020920,00%494,81
Pz.Sfl. IC 4359,5031920,00%890,10
Light Mk. VIC 290,5021920,00%216,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5515,508572100,00%1646,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I1133,002291100,00%721,18
D12266,006771100,00%1674,38
Churchill I5793,007921100,00%2012,56
MS-110,001291100,00%261,00
Indien-Panzer8894,009151100,00%995,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61521,0068410,00%4933,22
SU-2-122 5403,0018510,00%559,73
T-34 with L-11 4317,0025510,00%722,06
Object 283 9325,0021510,00%13,93
T-116 3175,0014310,00%433,91
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4490,0056310,00%1323,26
Valentine II 4246,0038010,00%615,21
M3 Light 3367,0023410,00%1374,56
T95E2 8694,0049210,00%525,92
AMX ELC 901 6729,0047910,00%1510,08
Excalibur 6440,006381100,00%687,84
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51521,0017281100,00%9800,06
TS-5 80,008361100,00%261,00
112 80,0021510,00%0,00
Fantôme 9706,007101100,00%583,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-06-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-06-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-01
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-04-17
Left: 2017-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-14
Left: 2021-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-18
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-04-22
Left: 2020-04-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-07-26
Left: 2020-11-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-06
Left: 2017-07-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-22
Left: 2020-05-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-01-12
Left: 2018-04-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-07-27
Left: 2018-01-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-02-03
Left: 2017-04-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-09-26
Left: 2017-02-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-14
Left: 2016-05-12