telamonas

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-04-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26394000
Ø Tier7,680,000,000,00
Victories1288248,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1318149,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3311,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived554821,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed208200,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted287091,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.089,300,000,000,00
Capture points299971,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points169080,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience600,780,000,000,00
WN71043,150,000,000,00
WN81301,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles26394
Ø Tier7,68
Victories1288248,81%
Defeats1318149,94%
Draws3311,25%
Battles survived554821,02%
Tanks destroyed208200,79
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted287091,09
Damage dealt1.089,30
Capture points299971,14
Defense points169080,64
Experience600,78
WN71043,15
WN81301,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148000
Victories7550,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6946,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5839,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1020,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.163,620,000,000,00
Capture points2091,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points930,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience612,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles148
Victories7550,68%
Defeats6946,62%
Draws42,70%
Battles survived5839,19%
Tanks destroyed630,43
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1020,69
Damage dealt1.163,62
Capture points2091,41
Defense points930,63
Experience612,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1575,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,350,000,000,00
Capture points140,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience327,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories525,00%
Defeats1575,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived420,00%
Tanks destroyed70,35
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted221,10
Damage dealt895,35
Capture points140,70
Defense points00,00
Experience327,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt27,670,000,000,00
Capture points41,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience145,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt27,67
Capture points41,33
Defense points00,00
Experience145,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles337000
Victories11433,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21664,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6519,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2920,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt812,180,000,000,00
Capture points4441,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1590,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience436,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles337
Victories11433,83%
Defeats21664,09%
Draws72,08%
Battles survived6519,29%
Tanks destroyed1610,48
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted2920,87
Damage dealt812,18
Capture points4441,32
Defense points1590,47
Experience436,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196000
Victories8442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5226,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2471,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt943,070,000,000,00
Capture points3351,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7003,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience535,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles196
Victories8442,86%
Defeats11257,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5226,53%
Tanks destroyed1140,58
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2471,26
Damage dealt943,07
Capture points3351,71
Defense points7003,57
Experience535,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1565,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt831,090,000,000,00
Capture points1064,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points462,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience317,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories834,78%
Defeats1565,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived730,43%
Tanks destroyed100,43
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted251,09
Damage dealt831,09
Capture points1064,61
Defense points462,00
Experience317,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt389,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience97,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt389,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience97,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (185)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8998,12697232047,54%1304,46
KV-5 81304,05808134753,60%1675,68
IS-381281,9870690250,00%1527,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101638,7267277446,64%1359,49
G.W. E 100101593,5652867245,98%1493,63
IS-4101699,5167253343,15%1274,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5320,0135551454,86%785,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91031,9755547741,72%779,70
T-5491443,5177147649,79%1535,88
E 50 Ausf. M101656,8167347643,28%1345,64
IS-7101665,0070344849,55%1334,79
ST-I91209,0667344350,56%1033,51
Maus101692,4969040947,43%1304,90
E 5091259,9770539650,76%1199,58
G.W. Tiger91247,4957639054,36%1230,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 81031,6175137155,80%1397,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2134,3719536352,34%618,31
T57 Heavy102071,0973734947,28%1739,77
Waffenträger auf E 100102289,8171233249,10%1715,17
Object 70492117,3581432948,63%1873,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8885,9757132543,08%900,28
VK 30.01 (H)5316,0128630945,95%551,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91906,8473130550,82%1771,76
T54E191659,4378729948,49%1633,63
Object 268101990,7064629646,96%1488,87
M10391404,7666129443,54%1277,96
AMX 13 909636,2859729349,15%840,12
G.W. Panther71181,6055029348,46%1554,64
Centurion Mk. I81116,2471428850,00%1631,58
KV-48928,4861028446,83%1031,25
Centurion Mk. 7/191497,0176628152,67%1593,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91211,1365727846,04%1165,49
VK 30.01 (P)6244,8922525939,38%134,07
Centurion Action X101677,8468625646,09%1364,63
ISU-15281844,5678825551,76%2175,94
Panther II81021,0264324147,72%1369,11
T-1091340,4069922952,40%1292,12
Tiger (P)7572,8551422546,22%572,14
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5524,6657722255,41%1573,16
Tortoise91744,7078122055,91%1578,87
T110E5101687,7368721844,04%1315,16
Hummel6876,8446021649,54%1443,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81736,8678720950,72%2091,57
T-4481139,5172720748,79%1604,78
T3281292,8576120752,17%1605,03
KV-15368,9637620243,56%583,65
WZ-1317432,2648819443,30%667,18
Panther7522,4947818043,89%645,50
AT 1581587,2782817650,00%1908,16
VK 16.02 Leopard564,2618917145,61%73,01
T6981173,5877617153,80%1656,53
T2971220,9078316852,38%1774,13
T-437846,8968316750,90%1379,27
KV-856885,6364715556,77%1665,50
KV-37718,8653215548,39%842,02
SU-1527948,7855715443,51%1240,08
Object 140101632,7468215446,10%1363,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 507912,0552214845,95%1026,65
AMX 13 757494,3157214749,66%930,38
SU-100M17800,7041614646,58%1070,01
Grille5471,1535014350,35%1049,13
IS7886,7764914254,93%1182,49
Cromwell6536,5454213950,36%1054,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6899,4449913551,11%1520,48
T71 DA7672,3370713553,33%1392,68
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5164,4719013443,28%208,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8420,7533312841,41%531,31
SU-1006809,0052612348,78%1452,83
T25/27788,9752812050,00%1056,66
M18 Hellcat6502,8245111849,15%785,32
Comet7768,2464511346,02%1190,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J491,3415911148,65%80,18
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505542,8237811050,00%1276,84
AT 86889,1566010948,62%1765,89
T-284187,4622210756,07%493,02
T-62A101574,7467210747,66%1314,14
T14 5628,696329846,94%1371,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5578,984849855,10%1435,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs463,791439743,30%38,37
T-1506515,555049750,52%786,97
Nashorn6862,865769445,74%1475,77
AMX 12 t6238,644459057,78%561,49
59-166351,355148646,51%886,76
AT 771096,287378349,40%1557,62
T675245,593248350,60%391,70
Sturer Emil71023,055888344,58%1451,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)387,261358148,15%118,17
Ikv 1035322,492588045,00%634,07
T2 Medium Tank2105,521667956,96%468,80
Pz.Kpfw. II2120,131507143,66%309,34
SU-855521,744986663,64%1447,60
FV215b (183) 101510,584116549,23%997,62
M66793,036116155,74%1333,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.465,391676147,54%69,05
Leichttraktor162,731866046,67%96,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E375,571505844,83%55,94
Jagdpanzer IV6734,124535759,65%1637,56
T216278,545065658,93%686,14
Crusader6477,114855451,85%1502,86
AMX 404138,412855450,00%352,04
Tiger I7660,604844843,75%686,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181299,566114852,08%1714,71
T1 Cunningham196,892194753,19%464,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6621,553364753,19%1164,76
T1E6 2136,932734647,83%543,76
T1 Heavy5461,074114537,78%699,83
Type T-345473,574884454,55%1377,53
M75487,115484459,09%2086,97
Sav m/434257,222424143,90%508,06
M8A14188,403284060,00%413,49
Jagdpanther7657,673133933,33%626,15
Grille 1510876,873443847,37%416,35
SU-1018585,953573740,54%422,64
M5A1 Stuart4267,033413638,89%779,62
AT 25645,495893542,86%1938,80
StuG III Ausf. G5688,715803458,82%1913,35
Sturmpanzer II4289,682803151,61%900,54
M2 Medium Tank3117,421523151,61%282,50
SU-76M4434,074663043,33%1393,33
T-46388,791202937,93%102,39
Lorraine 39L AM3457,793362857,14%1727,26
Alecto4397,294712853,57%1173,70
Sturmpanzer I Bison3134,261712729,63%225,88
SU-85B4522,365972556,00%1614,88
Marder 38T4604,297112479,17%2228,03
Valentine AT4244,963352334,78%540,24
AMX 38333,591682231,82%3,10
M3 Lee4287,764432171,43%1206,78
Covenanter5181,553062050,00%442,30
Strv m/40L3127,881741747,06%257,72
Lago4191,882181643,75%364,01
Wespe3259,501611618,75%738,80
StuG III Ausf. B4341,003001435,71%639,48
LT vz. 383264,312301353,85%1034,63
Tiger II8229,583141241,67%48,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3355,825221163,64%1733,66
ST vz. 394210,902271050,00%516,27
T-26253,20711040,00%0,00
FV217 Badger10938,705011060,00%606,29
Sexton II3153,56221955,56%561,52
LTP 3161,11199933,33%542,28
Super Hellcat 7604,89276933,33%614,07
T56 GMC3128,38211850,00%257,75
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2180,00312862,50%758,17
T3 HMC2122,43124728,57%279,97
AT-12214,33256650,00%766,17
Renault FT 75 BS2195,80191580,00%1146,65
D1274,60124540,00%72,56
Type 97 Te-Ke 2172,20279540,00%732,75
Strv m/382111,50211450,00%325,66
M15/423116,75129425,00%82,06
M2 Light265,75247475,00%263,15
T1 HMC296,00220475,00%544,29
KV-26217,505664100,00%330,65
IS-2-II8106,0013340,00%3,10
T-50-2 6105,75193425,00%3,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5442,25554475,00%1213,48
Renault FT18,33101333,33%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2178,00268366,67%1327,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4222,004073100,00%693,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8438,33381366,67%408,81
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6202,333753100,00%490,52
T7 Combat Car 25,002723100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1175,5010620,00%849,42
Kolohousenka1101,507620,00%245,79
MS-1171,00130250,00%193,81
Panzerjäger I20,002220,00%0,00
M3740,0091250,00%110,55
T-29 3552,504662100,00%2681,94
T-45 290,00162250,00%242,58
Light Mk. VIC 213,50109250,00%110,55
StuG IV 5237,003022100,00%572,04
43 M. Toldi III 376,0016320,00%85,18
Strv fm/211278,003841100,00%2116,33
Fiat 3000167,001931100,00%332,13
Renault Otsu188,002591100,00%410,93
4TP198,0010810,00%214,87
Renault NC-31129,002710,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35247,004051100,00%261,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer40,004110,00%0,00
ARL 446243,0015810,00%112,30
Renault FT AC2105,008110,00%151,46
TOG II* 6422,005401100,00%627,82
Valiant 5156,0011210,00%45,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2154,0014710,00%527,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-04-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-04-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-10-14
Left: 2017-04-01