tevis2

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47616635135
Ø Tier7,067,177,947,73
Victories2255447,37%233,33%1440,00%5641,48%
Defeats2439451,23%466,67%1954,29%7757,04%
Draws6681,40%00,00%25,71%21,48%
Battles survived1767037,11%00,00%1131,43%4130,37%
Tanks destroyed310770,6530,50170,49930,69
Destruction ratio1,040,500,710,99
Tanks spotted213880,4561,00240,69550,41
Damage dealt719,47476,17621,29783,67
Capture points557201,1700,00351,00990,73
Defense points289970,6100,0000,00660,49
Experience482,00292,67348,66386,01
WN7763,16409,03449,30654,45
WN8830,67507,76554,27795,32
Total
Battles47616
Ø Tier7,06
Victories2255447,37%
Defeats2439451,23%
Draws6681,40%
Battles survived1767037,11%
Tanks destroyed310770,65
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted213880,45
Damage dealt719,47
Capture points557201,17
Defense points289970,61
Experience482,00
WN7763,16
WN8830,67
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier7,17
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt476,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience292,67
WN7409,03
WN8507,76
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier7,94
Victories1440,00%
Defeats1954,29%
Draws25,71%
Battles survived1131,43%
Tanks destroyed170,49
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted240,69
Damage dealt621,29
Capture points351,00
Defense points00,00
Experience348,66
WN7449,30
WN8554,27
Past 30 days
Battles135
Ø Tier7,73
Victories5641,48%
Defeats7757,04%
Draws21,48%
Battles survived4130,37%
Tanks destroyed930,69
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted550,41
Damage dealt783,67
Capture points990,73
Defense points660,49
Experience386,01
WN7654,45
WN8795,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt495,600,000,000,00
Capture points336,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience491,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt495,60
Capture points336,60
Defense points00,00
Experience491,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles728000
Victories31743,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41156,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4110,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3730,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,780,000,000,00
Capture points11771,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points31244,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience660,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles728
Victories31743,54%
Defeats41156,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived31242,86%
Tanks destroyed4110,56
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted3730,51
Damage dealt930,78
Capture points11771,62
Defense points31244,29
Experience660,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1114000
Victories49043,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56550,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws595,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42137,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5740,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6730,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt661,820,000,000,00
Capture points17871,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11861,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience457,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles1114
Victories49043,99%
Defeats56550,72%
Draws595,30%
Battles survived42137,79%
Tanks destroyed5740,52
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted6730,60
Damage dealt661,82
Capture points17871,60
Defense points11861,06
Experience457,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.920,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience186,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.920,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience186,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (284)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15473,79360363650,83%952,43
FV3046688,30475282651,42%1161,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101164,37612208647,41%889,89
IS-38757,41373173542,13%625,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8961,10566165547,37%852,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591022,37627139445,19%878,32
IS7650,39367133746,00%718,53
Conqueror Gun Carriage101419,19626122948,33%1201,62
AMX ELC bis5264,67337117447,10%769,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 518938,80631113546,78%974,81
Bishop5586,40495111153,74%1450,60
M53/M5591304,6467399947,55%1209,32
M415454,5042697551,38%692,95
M18 Hellcat6582,6847992945,86%866,64
M446791,7161786149,71%1342,97
T-109870,6342984742,27%603,52
T34 8806,9156080945,12%724,53
FV380591174,3863364045,94%1078,74
Pz.Kpfw. II2163,6324762251,29%633,20
LTP 3150,9818458650,00%601,99
KV-856307,8623458440,92%248,85
T92 HMC101347,4163054948,09%1090,87
T71 DA7537,0649552748,77%1021,74
AT 86597,9852151250,59%964,62
Cromwell6469,8350450748,32%840,60
ELC EVEN 90 8365,6249946144,90%496,90
105 leFH18B2 5787,5252744852,23%1542,15
Kunze Panzer 9860,9954042841,59%557,01
Grille 15101020,1451840842,89%495,01
G.W. E 100101207,2964540149,13%942,34
VK 16.02 Leopard5194,9639937249,73%491,13
T675407,2742137249,19%853,85
Object 261101271,0663235947,08%1001,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3114,5618633650,89%217,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4207,4036231444,90%612,47
IS-7101115,8259530841,23%617,77
M8A14337,9941228752,61%871,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 507733,9654728549,47%853,07
HWK 30 8437,5847627942,65%542,84
M40/M4381156,8567327351,28%1241,27
T376331,1747727047,41%772,86
Tiger 131 6604,2052924952,21%878,92
T1 Cunningham1130,6521124152,28%750,34
Object 70491137,6850623439,74%628,43
WZ-120-1G FT 8975,7558822245,95%878,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8399,8651122047,73%542,15
FV2078811,1962321948,40%869,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9977,5152421544,19%605,17
M24 Chaffee5200,8340621048,10%523,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6632,8449820850,48%917,82
AMX 12 t6345,9948120347,78%785,21
FV4004 Conway9903,1954319440,72%529,50
Char Futur 4 9951,3754118445,65%625,55
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7591,1546918145,86%723,38
AMX 13 757560,9849717746,89%1118,55
Type 64 6396,0946117445,40%823,78
UDES 169936,1252817342,20%668,57
T110E4101239,3850417341,04%641,97
Object 268101408,9656317341,62%772,73
Leopard Prototyp A9867,3855517044,71%582,65
T3091056,0150216241,98%645,47
T-54 first prototype 8625,9453816040,63%552,75
ISU-1528758,1348415741,40%525,48
Sturer Emil7727,8147715442,86%811,53
FV4005 Stage II10879,0855115348,37%465,14
T28 Prototype8820,0152614551,72%736,05
E 759817,5157014243,66%489,50
T-28499,7213313946,76%93,68
SU-1018709,1251713946,04%582,98
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8838,2253313849,28%700,46
T9591144,8559213743,80%672,12
E 509844,7153713338,35%515,31
Jagdpanzer E 100101011,6053912944,96%481,25
VK 100.01 (P)8762,5663112751,18%707,16
UDES 038779,3251412646,83%671,69
T499402,0147812645,24%353,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.460,5218011654,31%129,05
AT 77644,3751211546,96%623,89
Strv 103B10817,8651611442,98%328,56
Ikv 65 Alt II6493,9939211339,82%659,34
M127862,6065310957,80%1201,47
Strv 103-09934,6059910853,70%704,32
G.W. Tiger91247,1265910846,30%1194,12
LTTB8355,1748710244,12%407,74
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8882,2047810243,14%703,15
Maus101088,916449545,26%570,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10907,695689343,01%500,47
BT-2282,291458741,38%145,06
Tiger II8639,254898736,78%414,20
AT 25346,234228653,49%751,92
Crusader6250,802398349,40%572,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5331,183568343,37%684,16
Emil II9900,626308253,66%651,50
AT 158732,675588141,98%537,07
Caernarvon Action X 8680,356268048,75%648,11
Ikv 90 Typ B7512,174337846,15%513,44
T110E3101254,035067636,84%550,68
Covenanter5209,352357549,33%574,76
M41 Walker Bulldog8339,174757548,00%418,96
G.W. Tiger (P)81109,046517450,00%1416,01
Ferdinand8671,845407346,58%478,31
T92 8327,744967342,47%388,80
T698526,964937237,50%352,41
T-34-85 Rudy 6552,395157250,00%839,04
LHMTV8428,154457237,50%453,43
MS-1171,791367154,93%251,00
SU-1527771,564937048,57%938,74
T25/27516,844386845,59%508,60
E 100101174,415876642,42%671,92
Nashorn6511,804176650,00%697,80
Mäuschen91022,856236645,45%699,00
TVP VTU Koncept8583,694486533,85%439,95
UDES 14 Alt 58606,174586333,33%420,30
Jagdtiger9821,755276139,34%407,84
212A91419,256876050,00%1413,32
UDES 15/1610978,594635950,85%568,23
T288749,785945947,46%622,06
Tortoise91007,715735940,68%535,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4276,413745848,28%644,34
121B 10882,335485836,21%386,17
T-46347,071065757,89%166,79
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505449,002345747,37%795,18
Tiger (P)7645,775075642,86%614,86
Charioteer8738,545235639,29%559,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9599,844895540,00%311,62
Indien-Panzer8598,224845541,82%494,21
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8717,245875549,09%641,03
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9533,444375547,27%560,54
AMX AC mle. 488593,005155451,85%491,11
T-50-2 6254,424365349,06%502,10
Leo7645,315135238,46%750,40
Emil I8786,545045238,46%567,51
SU-855402,314275156,86%836,49
Type T-345274,903345050,00%595,30
Grille5470,274134940,82%857,44
Alecto4227,473154748,94%463,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5479,134134755,32%1047,48
Object 277101085,705794761,70%798,28
M5 Stuart4144,673914656,52%303,87
Panther II8463,524244632,61%279,68
S-517803,965994546,67%856,12
Ikv 1035360,673834548,89%722,60
T28 Concept 7762,765414542,22%902,20
SU-100M17801,755394443,18%929,80
FV215b (183) 10854,584484344,19%380,68
AE Phase I 9892,475014330,23%486,67
Super Hellcat 7616,334324337,21%597,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)349,481424257,14%144,54
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2179,021954250,00%660,85
M56 Scorpion 7552,685014055,00%637,09
M5A1 Stuart4288,313623953,85%982,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3174,233553958,97%707,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)268,861073743,24%115,95
SU-1006578,974273737,84%744,74
60G FT5342,623323745,95%555,02
E 50 Ausf. M101115,706133748,65%712,38
Valentine AT4185,632163540,00%285,82
XM551 Sheridan10424,895783557,14%376,79
Strv 81 8740,575923548,57%773,73
VK 30.01 (P)6347,614293345,45%370,42
T25 AT7683,615483354,55%867,30
LTG7286,394793357,58%475,31
Leopard 110887,285333240,63%415,14
Hummel6542,194503148,39%661,05
Panther7531,725022944,83%664,44
VK 28.016328,863572941,38%675,80
FV1066 Senlac 8286,793862934,48%225,56
Tiger I7860,116062846,43%916,81
P.43 bis6516,075242857,14%888,75
T3 HMC2124,751622853,57%448,81
G.W. Panther7800,046332762,96%1067,01
K-91-PT 9937,304612729,63%532,71
D23130,851582650,00%333,52
Pz.Sfl. IVb4276,422832634,62%677,50
ST vz. 394161,142982245,45%308,38
45TP Habicha7657,505602240,91%629,79
T-26250,23802227,27%0,00
T-103 8736,776422254,55%673,89
VK 30.02 (D)7382,354022030,00%281,52
Škoda T 245287,473241942,11%514,64
Churchill VII6694,324541942,11%1132,89
VK 30.02 (M)6488,054441947,37%726,11
Sav m/434133,332511855,56%239,00
Valentine3208,503541855,56%752,75
Marder 38T4258,833361861,11%600,46
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)259,39911844,44%140,91
Staghound Mk. III6386,833391855,56%555,98
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6468,444451838,89%951,34
MT-256315,133761643,75%741,70
Spähpanzer SP I C7350,384841643,75%467,66
T-29 3182,062601643,75%421,59
StuG IV 5273,002811625,00%422,26
T-34-3 8537,065841650,00%460,76
Vz. 64 Blesk8517,874301553,33%735,61
Konštrukta T-34/1007357,933701442,86%280,83
SU-14-281292,507931457,14%1446,90
M26 Pershing8397,795631464,29%448,53
SU-76G FT4345,503591457,14%773,99
Challenger7538,214571435,71%422,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I114,54691361,54%178,26
Wespe3136,462121330,77%241,20
T56 GMC3187,622501361,54%595,69
SU-85B4338,624111361,54%965,09
Cruiser Mk. III355,381041353,85%108,39
Spähpanzer Ru 2519472,543361338,46%389,95
Object 2579809,775891338,46%468,04
Bisonte C45 8754,313871353,85%633,13
Projet Louis 9902,384971330,77%861,25
SU-86743,835771250,00%961,58
Black Prince II 7468,003891233,33%322,24
LT vz. 383123,002341060,00%421,42
Somua SAu 404127,502071040,00%78,38
M60 10795,307391080,00%561,83
Object 2639815,805571050,00%519,06
Cromwell B 6368,504531040,00%397,53
P26/404244,22262933,33%406,52
Strv 746559,33377933,33%707,28
Black Prince7553,88429837,50%446,52
Vz. 71 Tesák10697,13575837,50%468,67
WZ-131G FT6267,75247812,50%147,29
Archer5244,88304862,50%473,12
Object 777 Version II 9770,25392825,00%352,55
T-34-85M 6587,63452850,00%781,17
Chi-Ni269,57116742,86%100,45
P.435225,43222714,29%286,66
Kranvagn101074,71390728,57%485,48
Type 97 Te-Ke 2127,14191757,14%555,87
Marder II3197,29247742,86%413,44
T7 Combat Car 236,0082742,86%45,70
T-60293,83167650,00%240,67
SU-122A5343,50390666,67%870,48
MKA 2288,33542683,33%1404,65
M10 RBFM 5519,83568666,67%1175,70
Fantôme 9898,3318760,00%527,06
T26E4 SuperPershing 8520,60336540,00%377,14
Ares 7581195,60525560,00%1357,03
Windhund 8800,80360540,00%568,53
T78 6876,40448560,00%1367,58
Renault Otsu123,75147450,00%74,72
Type 1 Chi-He4227,00259425,00%471,42
14TP4237,25360450,00%728,82
P.43 ter7368,25404425,00%264,07
Carro d'assalto P.8871326,50402425,00%1667,55
M3G FT3235,50262450,00%560,95
BZ-7510748,00299425,00%197,13
HWK 128105,25334450,00%125,77
GSOR the TANK 9687,00747475,00%612,20
Vickers Medium Mk. II288,67133366,67%410,67
M15/423174,33248333,33%280,90
Strv m/425241,67316366,67%588,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3258,33344333,33%905,25
Renault UE 57381,3312430,00%1,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8402,33276333,33%140,53
StuG III Ausf. B472,33165366,67%246,68
MTLS-1G14 3168,67292366,67%704,34
BT-7 artillery 374,00110333,33%0,00
T14 5160,50333250,00%132,15
Kolohousenka1116,5020720,00%357,90
Renault NC-31113,505620,00%0,90
40TP Habicha6555,006142100,00%943,01
Leichttraktor134,501072100,00%261,00
BZ-587673,0017020,00%509,97
FV224 Chopper7606,5026620,00%418,70
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 282,00253250,00%152,48
SU-100Y 6251,505592100,00%374,01
43 M. Toldi III 374,503022100,00%337,22
Strv fm/2110,001461100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352307,003781100,00%1962,70
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 296,007110,00%249,10
L6/402152,003781100,00%538,91
B14290,004231100,00%870,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu5135,003471100,00%331,14
7TP2337,005841100,00%1533,35
T207852,008531100,00%1506,88
10TP3299,004311100,00%1352,83
AT-120,001011100,00%261,00
BZ-16680,005961100,00%261,00
S35 CA5397,0032310,00%625,58
T-804263,0018910,00%904,89
Pz.Sfl. IC 4288,0012810,00%552,72
L-60 220,003711100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 2151,002361100,00%860,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,002061100,00%295,95
Bretagne Panther 6325,004191100,00%503,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-26
Left: 2018-12-31