vaiderf1

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-04-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles496501378
Ø Tier7,586,006,677,53
Victories2696554,31%00,00%266,67%4051,28%
Defeats2218644,68%00,00%00,00%3747,44%
Draws4991,01%1100,00%133,33%11,28%
Battles survived1539931,02%00,00%00,00%1721,79%
Tanks destroyed566701,1400,0010,33821,05
Destruction ratio1,650,000,331,34
Tanks spotted688041,3944,00134,331862,38
Damage dealt1.544,320,00392,331.490,99
Capture points328790,6600,0000,001632,09
Defense points424240,8500,0000,00110,14
Experience712,87168,00581,33852,83
WN71551,42275,761122,841502,32
WN82300,630,001928,332627,94
Total
Battles49650
Ø Tier7,58
Victories2696554,31%
Defeats2218644,68%
Draws4991,01%
Battles survived1539931,02%
Tanks destroyed566701,14
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted688041,39
Damage dealt1.544,32
Capture points328790,66
Defense points424240,85
Experience712,87
WN71551,42
WN82300,63
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier6,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience168,00
WN7275,76
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier6,67
Victories266,67%
Defeats00,00%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted134,33
Damage dealt392,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience581,33
WN71122,84
WN81928,33
Past 30 days
Battles78
Ø Tier7,53
Victories4051,28%
Defeats3747,44%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived1721,79%
Tanks destroyed821,05
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1862,38
Damage dealt1.490,99
Capture points1632,09
Defense points110,14
Experience852,83
WN71502,32
WN82627,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1132,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2264,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived823,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.292,320,000,000,00
Capture points320,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1313,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience637,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1132,35%
Defeats2264,71%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived823,53%
Tanks destroyed230,68
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted391,15
Damage dealt2.292,32
Capture points320,94
Defense points1313,85
Experience637,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed201,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.700,820,000,000,00
Capture points593,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points231,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience988,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1164,71%
Defeats635,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived847,06%
Tanks destroyed201,18
Destruction ratio2,22
Tanks spotted140,82
Damage dealt1.700,82
Capture points593,47
Defense points231,35
Experience988,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt716,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience432,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt716,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience432,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience7,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience7,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194000
Victories10755,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8543,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10252,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1981,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.669,580,000,000,00
Capture points1020,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11095,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience584,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles194
Victories10755,15%
Defeats8543,81%
Draws21,03%
Battles survived10252,58%
Tanks destroyed1981,02
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted1120,58
Damage dealt1.669,58
Capture points1020,53
Defense points11095,72
Experience584,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles292000
Victories13445,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15352,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10736,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2510,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.293,020,000,000,00
Capture points8532,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4921,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience542,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles292
Victories13445,89%
Defeats15352,40%
Draws51,71%
Battles survived10736,64%
Tanks destroyed2210,76
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted2510,86
Damage dealt1.293,02
Capture points8532,92
Defense points4921,68
Experience542,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2448,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2448,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.965,260,000,000,00
Capture points611,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience662,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2448,00%
Defeats2448,00%
Draws24,00%
Battles survived2040,00%
Tanks destroyed390,78
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted360,72
Damage dealt1.965,26
Capture points611,22
Defense points390,78
Experience662,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (395)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381670,85651244654,13%2302,34
T-44-100 81693,38882215554,85%2690,75
Leopard 1102454,18691142152,22%2264,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82025,65892136256,24%2714,92
Centurion Mk. 7/192183,09784117653,06%2653,45
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81978,201010116456,53%2896,41
KV-15699,72474109455,12%1740,07
IS-7102342,23679104950,62%2126,56
T-1091859,26615101053,86%2068,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81673,0754583952,44%1972,54
VK 30.01 (D)6699,6645579052,15%1469,96
Cromwell6940,6654972454,42%2321,32
T-54 ltwt.91010,1856369449,71%1553,99
Type 586957,1452966956,20%2356,46
Škoda T 5092106,5159266149,02%2274,04
KV-856761,2341565649,54%1333,36
M4A1 Revalorisé 81608,7483559754,44%2373,53
T25/271319,6759654458,64%2426,58
Object 277102740,7677753449,44%2696,17
Grille 15102324,9051153046,60%1915,80
Leopard Prototyp A91275,4348952349,90%1117,89
E 7591998,3063449455,26%2249,19
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91802,3149849349,29%1622,32
T-5491833,1864148353,42%2227,50
IS71270,2366145752,52%1938,99
KV-261026,5852245556,92%2133,82
Indien-Panzer81189,1761341351,82%1683,38
TVP T 50/51102261,5563240947,19%2124,01
T-1506900,8953540152,62%1719,24
KV-137765,3746638047,89%1264,23
Centurion Mk. I81425,2759936858,42%2252,57
VK 30.01 (P)6932,0652036252,76%1944,81
Tiger I71547,9967533354,65%2524,37
Type T-345593,2339933252,41%2022,49
TVP VTU Koncept81450,4857832852,44%2353,20
Object 261101665,2864832155,14%1457,68
M18 Hellcat61105,0156431454,46%2510,60
50TP prototyp 82131,31106731358,47%3125,86
LTTB8672,0650531148,23%1250,21
Caernarvon Action X 81774,3896729659,46%2843,68
WZ-111 model 1-492444,6599229255,82%3104,80
T-34-85M 61514,74107928261,70%3347,99
KV-371044,6755527350,55%1396,64
Type 64 61094,6790027353,85%3588,76
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5596,0049124656,50%1853,85
MT-256448,1045324346,91%1331,60
IS-3A Peregrine 82173,61110924157,26%3083,59
Škoda T 2561124,6869624056,67%2982,47
Type 6192475,30101824062,50%3322,38
E 25 71491,9273623662,29%2997,68
T2071682,13101822959,39%3407,60
Sturer Emil7992,8438922142,53%1430,41
Object 140102294,8468421346,95%2220,53
Centurion Action X102654,0782420953,59%2523,56
T28 Concept 71242,0053320854,81%2113,95
Tiger II81564,2860020652,91%2063,94
Tiger (P)71540,9271520561,46%2642,25
Vz. 55102739,3782920151,74%2334,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5485,6729720152,24%1131,59
IS-3-II92514,56101719861,62%3275,69
Matilda IV 5723,9364019261,46%2487,63
M10 Wolverine5735,1543319056,84%2065,11
Waffenträger auf E 100102271,4658918349,73%1652,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81173,4082718351,91%2718,80
AMX 13 9091444,8782718259,89%2668,25
VK 30.02 (D)7730,6044317847,75%1037,07
T-4481792,2498217857,87%3363,23
Prototipo Standard B92548,50101517658,52%3044,78
Heavy Tank No. VI 61441,34101316763,47%3322,70
Progetto C50 mod. 6692341,84102216558,18%2681,31
VK 36.01 (H)61192,9175016254,94%2599,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6765,5174416163,35%2472,91
T-50-2 6933,5989516058,75%3403,98
M446900,9165915956,60%1801,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5558,1842315748,41%1620,31
T-34-171322,9063515658,33%2479,66
T25 Pilot Number 1 81280,7666215657,05%1977,83
M36 Jackson61734,1996715362,09%4303,18
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5268,2829815252,63%624,34
11081965,61100314954,36%2896,77
Conqueror92576,01106914660,96%3212,25
M24 Chaffee5600,7170814655,48%3082,63
Nashorn6619,6735613952,52%955,79
AMX 30 1er prototype92322,4795113953,24%2798,44
IS-271525,6976113655,88%2652,91
VK 100.01 (P)81979,7776213560,00%3099,17
AMX 50 12092749,84104412959,69%3603,62
50TP Tyszkiewicza92765,29106512655,56%3243,45
StuG III Ausf. G5909,7771412462,90%2942,35
Type 4 Chi-To6908,3647912352,03%1965,04
Tiger 131 61528,30100012257,38%3214,85
IS-2 shielded 71559,1684712049,17%2306,62
WZ-12092185,8693711955,46%2730,56
Object 43092409,4997211949,58%2799,48
Super Hellcat 71487,4286411860,17%2845,53
FV215b (183) 102128,6667911552,17%1666,55
AMX M4 mle. 5192349,4296511361,06%2577,03
M661714,38102211265,18%3613,48
E 5092224,1291811257,14%2448,80
Pawlack Tank61438,6593711256,25%3012,34
P.43 bis61325,3196211064,55%3799,93
T3092711,76101211060,91%3273,33
SU-15271637,0085610949,54%2833,83
Tortoise92798,75111310962,39%3209,71
T26E5 Patriot 81549,9595810955,05%2367,54
T-34-281632,7194210858,33%2854,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4472,6940010852,78%1360,33
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6843,9286810861,11%3232,69
TNH T Vz. 5192110,4490410761,68%2324,18
T-284280,5722210646,23%764,61
Konštrukta T-34/10071183,7264810463,46%2514,30
VK 28.016963,6387910352,43%3929,12
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81578,3385810241,18%2181,24
59-166853,517329953,54%3157,96
M10392038,818749948,48%2114,13
Cromwell B 61255,199649767,01%3097,93
Crusader6590,474649353,76%2070,41
Jagdpanzer IV61507,979429261,96%3938,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5737,494829154,95%2625,22
Churchill I51028,108419165,93%2845,38
Comet71096,377869156,04%2007,42
FV229 Contender92144,388358952,81%2143,05
T-34-8561556,739978860,23%4214,18
Panhard AMD 178B6943,208128851,14%3671,58
AMX 12 t6859,906668748,28%3346,25
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8981,367428749,43%2041,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4533,764118564,71%1914,58
BZ-6892051,738538450,00%2204,51
M46 Patton92522,4710678361,45%3355,49
KV-481519,957978343,37%1847,53
T2971743,3710998258,54%3115,88
Bretagne Panther 61363,719978262,20%3264,69
SU-8551147,817808169,14%3832,93
AMX ELC bis5664,535938155,56%3030,74
M1271081,477267955,70%1451,52
T4991397,418987954,43%2374,37
CS-5991992,729037853,85%2361,45
B.U.G.I.61142,087907455,41%2485,93
Super Conqueror102511,917727447,30%2173,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92159,359287258,33%2292,30
AMX 13 7571051,778597164,79%3113,16
Durchbruchswagen 24792,325047146,48%2578,21
T28 Prototype81921,719517058,57%2902,18
AMX M4 mle. 54102242,837446947,83%1831,04
Marder II3209,562256861,76%633,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81592,258236844,12%1999,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 81594,099506860,29%2188,67
CS-4471557,5610146659,09%3243,66
Object 41681476,188486648,48%1937,77
STA-181575,629446558,46%2601,23
SU-10181781,718096549,23%2349,82
FV224 Chopper71838,6510346564,62%3054,02
KV-1SA 51142,5510136561,54%3196,55
Škoda T 245612,274116453,13%2062,41
Caernarvon81691,178816454,69%2188,26
Semovente M43 Bassotto61503,028986352,38%3215,63
T404432,192806355,56%1080,07
T110E5102692,299266253,23%2221,27
Emil II92490,2110326154,10%2798,92
M5 Stuart4445,514106147,54%1381,78
UDES 1692299,4010196061,67%2856,55
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91404,289446063,33%2465,78
T-463135,751455942,37%342,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4293,443565954,24%998,23
TOG II* 61240,278805955,93%2550,85
LHMTV81029,807685950,85%2036,26
StuG IV 5437,543135954,24%1117,31
BT-74233,482545837,93%588,87
Type 5 Heavy102143,077805850,00%1551,99
Marder 38T4349,312495850,00%858,07
Type 63 81746,848995844,83%2186,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3180,911855745,61%408,34
Panther II81593,608595754,39%2312,50
Spähpanzer SP I C71112,938935754,39%2734,46
TNH 105/100081491,097535639,29%1668,52
Sherman VC Firefly 61542,2010545667,86%3924,46
Vz. 44-171584,959695558,18%2755,68
ISU-15281662,917755550,91%1844,35
Mäuschen92294,479715558,18%2697,96
Object 26392389,158915547,27%2591,42
IS-2M 71854,537025547,27%2670,94
UDES 0381510,467005450,00%1789,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5642,697105461,11%2629,90
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292189,939965461,11%2471,15
M40/M4381107,336105440,74%999,67
Spähpanzer Ru 25191135,837135453,70%1775,21
IS-M81932,5210015462,96%2810,08
Dicker Max 61164,636255433,33%2290,08
M26 Pershing81692,459625358,49%2643,42
M-VI-Y91785,589115356,60%1985,98
T9592214,389245261,54%2031,01
E 50 Ausf. M102586,008125253,85%2487,51
M10 RBFM 51252,9611235273,08%3360,41
Challenger71555,029755160,78%2687,46
BZ-5871654,8610705054,00%3179,55
M53/M559967,167735062,00%988,75
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5892,908955064,00%3182,11
UDES 14 Alt 581651,809264959,18%2132,71
Maus102499,108854955,10%2219,72
WZ-132A91735,8810174866,67%2957,92
Ferdinand82101,9410054866,67%2808,09
M-II-Y71818,9810424845,83%3168,77
T-54 first prototype 81601,799674852,08%2379,28
SMV CC-6781557,558974753,19%1937,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92331,309704748,94%3076,35
AMX M4 mle. 4571755,7410274761,70%2924,45
Jagdtiger92677,289854753,19%2837,25
Emil I81984,309254658,70%2696,24
T6981783,469514654,35%2586,96
WZ-13281191,899424557,78%2532,98
WZ-111-1G FT81382,677894560,00%1556,29
Type 6892131,719264553,33%2061,57
FV4004 Conway91765,297414551,11%1745,53
P.44 Pantera81916,6410534463,64%3352,22
A46 6671,366994452,27%2469,34
WZ-111G FT92296,148954362,79%2129,89
AMX 404309,022974259,52%1312,27
53TP Markowskiego82179,8311084264,29%3360,46
AMX 50 10081882,749794259,52%2904,35
IS-2-II82064,609344250,00%2692,67
GSR 3301 Setter7737,297914264,29%1871,93
Leo71460,639304047,50%3003,44
T56 GMC3201,451904047,50%544,35
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791445,707704055,00%1356,55
Stridsyxa 81953,088834042,50%2036,38
Pudel 61466,2311803964,10%3829,51
P.43 ter71482,779093953,85%3044,42
CS-5381181,978113956,41%1820,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181024,856223953,85%1044,83
AMX 65 t81519,829263958,97%2199,94
Type 3 Ju-Nu61617,1310613860,53%3014,80
ST-I91822,748873857,89%1671,91
M3 Lee4302,862373751,35%994,90
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4842,518343770,27%2654,88
Strv 103-092226,008903452,94%2424,93
Object 430 Version II91899,219993461,76%2496,24
Type 5 Chi-Ri71392,829293363,64%2978,68
Panther71265,949623366,67%2833,49
Obsidian 81506,9110103357,58%2482,75
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61527,6412173351,52%3846,00
Black Prince71328,979263256,25%2091,21
Hotchkiss EBR7917,949443262,50%2800,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68814,787853259,38%1591,10
Excelsior 51360,5011633262,50%3644,43
M3 Stuart3169,652173148,39%561,14
ST vz. 394415,134413164,52%1543,57
ARL 4461547,979913161,29%3887,06
Churchill VII61024,876003161,29%2260,18
AMX AC mle. 4881295,067223148,39%1388,15
BT-22100,001193046,67%287,70
Pz.Kpfw. II2102,101613036,67%180,34
M-III-Y81551,009263053,33%2073,02
Lansen C 81489,439093060,00%1946,16
Lorraine 40 t 81697,308283046,67%2387,97
A-205644,696802958,62%3137,23
45TP Habicha72003,6610822955,17%3429,02
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91676,348662965,52%1545,74
LPT-67 Šelma9769,557522948,28%971,95
Cruiser Mk. IV4812,837072965,52%3939,69
Panhard EBR 9091163,038752944,83%2002,56
T1 Heavy51117,188612864,29%2953,62
Panzerjäger I2213,251922850,00%751,92
Type 5781749,759222853,57%2046,44
Škoda T 177985,009182744,44%2518,53
T54E191749,118822762,96%1687,32
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5922,548912665,38%2103,67
T1 Cunningham181,841052528,00%240,84
M4A3E8 Sherman61097,807352552,00%2344,05
VK 30.01 (H)5840,407652568,00%2623,55
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481978,3210232564,00%2668,02
Ho-Ri 281527,047342544,00%1985,18
P.4351088,469272470,83%4266,35
Ho-Ri 192111,719602462,50%2212,93
T-34-2G FT71132,046872441,67%1551,55
AMX AC mle. 4671478,468132450,00%2680,30
M41 Walker Bulldog81206,429782462,50%3228,59
Type 5 Ke-Ho4659,784902369,57%3629,42
SU-10061305,398762369,57%2936,19
T2881594,358722356,52%1944,78
Type 4 Ju-To71515,879232352,17%2144,47
SU-100M171680,709972369,57%2914,83
T3761107,309772347,83%4324,41
FV227 Conceiver81755,049282352,17%2244,37
BT-7 artillery 3342,353592339,13%1415,47
Ikv 90 Typ B71005,186092245,45%1253,45
Chi-To SP71703,329832250,00%2303,48
AMX 105 AM mle. 474203,731992245,45%495,46
LT vz. 383288,902642142,86%1176,48
Vz. 64 Blesk8640,906942152,38%1114,05
Cruiser Mk. III3135,141892152,38%497,29
Mitsu 10851360,629792176,19%3446,83
Object 70492547,339192152,38%2324,67
T25 AT71642,488252142,86%2540,61
Charioteer81785,678472142,86%2438,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3125,051512035,00%199,40
WZ-13171145,4510982070,00%3708,56
BZ-16681449,756922035,00%1624,80
FV601 Saladin81522,3510022070,00%2513,06
Ikv 65 Alt II61250,538461963,16%3390,93
Covenanter5292,583071968,42%1102,46
T71 CMCD7935,119241952,63%2510,22
AEC Armoured Car51342,379981963,16%5190,22
AC 1 Sentinel 4675,007541957,89%2784,00
T3282001,5610661850,00%2886,67
Staghound Mk. III61274,1710971866,67%3389,46
Matilda4558,474991758,82%1871,92
SMV CC-5671493,659521752,94%2350,39
M2 Medium Tank3149,532061747,06%411,58
Char de transition 61584,2912311764,71%3754,53
Nergal 81572,8210201782,35%1871,15
M415507,635191662,50%918,85
T3 HMC2172,131461625,00%572,61
60G FT51042,196321656,25%2836,17
SDP 58 Kilana81511,947701662,50%1668,09
Char Murat 92259,759121656,25%2183,71
Churchill III 5925,3111611662,50%2283,54
Object 260 102564,818951650,00%2132,05
Ikv 723255,202421560,00%786,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3177,933171560,00%594,70
AT-12119,401131540,00%245,15
SDP 44 Burza61279,477361553,33%2480,65
SDP 57 Gowika71351,137171540,00%2003,07
VK 30.02 (M)61134,078841560,00%2866,32
T-26262,43971435,71%51,48
M374375,433461442,86%1419,20
Type 95 Ji-Ro61263,147781457,14%2862,33
ARL V3961152,367961450,00%2887,53
MS-1123,54911338,46%0,00
Type 71102376,239221361,54%2035,58
Object 70592220,389781369,23%2017,21
Renault FT 75 BS2169,751591241,67%1019,86
Type 98 Ke-Ni3304,583131250,00%1464,29
Leichttraktor198,082061258,33%389,61
Carro d'assalto P.8871720,7511231275,00%3061,81
Lorraine 39L AM3154,502041266,67%544,60
M7 Priest3239,582601250,00%569,93
STB-1101826,677221250,00%1616,14
WZ-131G FT61277,587761241,67%2627,65
Toro 92529,838871241,67%2635,70
AE Phase I 92245,508971258,33%2251,69
Ikv 1035760,556241172,73%2466,93
Loyd Gun Carriage2129,601781070,00%1008,45
FSV Scheme A71354,009261050,00%2516,77
Tetrarch 2104,101351010,00%287,50
Renault FT177,00159955,56%336,73
Vickers Medium Mk. III3350,67259955,56%1557,61
SU-76M4111,11133955,56%179,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10947,44367922,22%716,88
HWK 1281291,44992966,67%2990,05
Pvlvv fm/42294,75167850,00%268,82
121101070,75706862,50%863,42
M48A5 Patton101657,88743850,00%1122,11
Pz.Kpfw. VII102816,13753862,50%2326,34
Vickers Medium Mk. II2261,14307771,43%1497,50
KV-5 8991,71531757,14%1044,25
SU-100I 5940,29729742,86%1767,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,33106616,67%177,78
LT vz. 352213,33217650,00%1021,96
Type 95 Ha-Go2120,00158633,33%294,92
SDP 40 Zadymka5814,67491650,00%1689,20
AMX 383131,80258560,00%376,49
BDR G1 B51874,401188560,00%6303,38
FCM 362175,20246560,00%801,56
Panther/M10 7631,80493540,00%682,40
Renault Otsu1164,50247475,00%884,22
Cobra 91730,75776450,00%1537,55
43 M. Toldi III 350,00211450,00%150,53
Strv fm/211134,00251333,33%494,73
T1 HMC222,002230,00%0,00
Sexton II35,6782366,67%252,16
T2 Medium Tank2137,00242366,67%740,36
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61267,671037366,67%3157,26
M56 Scorpion 7373,00397333,33%220,33
Kolohousenka1117,50143250,00%435,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2162,502782100,00%1000,78
4TP1175,00271250,00%781,66
S-517586,0015220,00%425,41
M2 Light244,004302100,00%262,21
G.W. E 10010666,0035520,00%249,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G30,0097250,00%89,84
Škoda T 45 72060,009892100,00%3220,75
Renault NC-3110,001510,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35238,005110,00%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III52440,0015561100,00%9402,09
Conqueror Gun Carriage10522,0018510,00%130,88
FV217 Badger100,005241100,00%261,00
AMX 13 105100,0026610,00%0,00
XM551 Sheridan100,0011610,00%0,00
T-45 2258,0022610,00%1185,95
L-60 2577,006851100,00%5258,27
T7 Combat Car 234,003010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2143,002691100,00%669,69
Char Futur 4 91721,0027810,00%1270,30
T78 6986,0039010,00%1239,36
Churchill Crocodile 6540,0020510,00%470,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-04-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-04-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-19
Left: 2017-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-24
Left: 2017-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-21
Left: 2016-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-14
Left: 2021-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-03
Left: 2018-10-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-01
Left: 2015-11-19