vanikotx

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33828076330
Ø Tier7,860,008,728,84
Victories1585146,86%00,00%3951,32%16650,30%
Defeats1763752,14%00,00%3647,37%15747,58%
Draws3401,01%00,00%11,32%72,12%
Battles survived475314,05%00,00%911,84%3811,52%
Tanks destroyed156900,4600,00360,471430,43
Destruction ratio0,540,000,540,49
Tanks spotted390841,1600,001522,005981,81
Damage dealt908,810,001.044,411.095,61
Capture points145040,4300,00290,38330,10
Defense points55200,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience481,080,00712,92724,50
WN7732,490,00881,07830,39
WN8851,760,00983,86905,73
Total
Battles33828
Ø Tier7,86
Victories1585146,86%
Defeats1763752,14%
Draws3401,01%
Battles survived475314,05%
Tanks destroyed156900,46
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted390841,16
Damage dealt908,81
Capture points145040,43
Defense points55200,16
Experience481,08
WN7732,49
WN8851,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles76
Ø Tier8,72
Victories3951,32%
Defeats3647,37%
Draws11,32%
Battles survived911,84%
Tanks destroyed360,47
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1522,00
Damage dealt1.044,41
Capture points290,38
Defense points00,00
Experience712,92
WN7881,07
WN8983,86
Past 30 days
Battles330
Ø Tier8,84
Victories16650,30%
Defeats15747,58%
Draws72,12%
Battles survived3811,52%
Tanks destroyed1430,43
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted5981,81
Damage dealt1.095,61
Capture points330,10
Defense points00,00
Experience724,50
WN7830,39
WN8905,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt508,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience46,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt508,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience46,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt902,240,000,000,00
Capture points401,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience474,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories838,10%
Defeats1257,14%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed80,38
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted241,14
Damage dealt902,24
Capture points401,90
Defense points00,00
Experience474,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1940,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2859,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1634,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt979,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience451,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1940,43%
Defeats2859,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1634,04%
Tanks destroyed280,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted360,77
Damage dealt979,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points420,89
Experience451,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories3544,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4151,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2430,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.069,990,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points670,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience430,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories3544,30%
Defeats4151,90%
Draws33,80%
Battles survived2430,38%
Tanks destroyed250,32
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted680,86
Damage dealt1.069,99
Capture points00,00
Defense points670,85
Experience430,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.409,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience153,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3.409,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience153,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (386)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TS-5 81259,3367662154,11%1296,02
IS-38972,3047949549,29%982,29
Conqueror91374,2561145252,65%1155,82
ST-I91377,9352340850,74%1235,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8378,4741340044,00%427,23
IS-6 B 81022,8553036046,94%966,16
IS-7101497,3562234942,98%988,57
AMX M4 mle. 5191419,0760034449,71%1129,23
Object 25791283,0856032944,38%1098,44
T28 Prototype81115,2049932753,21%1178,30
SU-130PM 81036,4961930945,63%858,22
IS7750,5841430450,99%927,39
Type 4 Heavy91171,2654529947,83%914,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 8926,1557929552,20%1103,18
KV-48796,1746129449,66%793,74
Emil II91530,1856528745,99%1277,63
STG Guard 8855,0951028248,94%861,18
AMX 50 12091197,2147527944,44%920,33
T110E4101519,8960027240,81%825,10
Centurion Mk. I8795,2446627147,23%855,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8980,0754124647,56%1011,11
Ferdinand81117,0746924250,00%1098,42
Object 277101527,1956424241,74%962,27
Prototipo Standard B91235,4951524142,32%907,45
O-Ho81004,2947124146,06%1000,29
Centurion Mk. 7/191039,7953123847,06%823,85
T-345257,7624823750,63%541,30
Char Futur 4 91308,6053523246,98%972,17
TNH T Vz. 5191282,8257323050,43%1026,37
TVP T 50/51101386,8654522847,81%963,27
AE Phase I 91197,9657922847,37%901,08
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8959,5856422749,78%963,93
Object 43091262,5559222653,98%1060,55
KV-37521,8734722551,11%518,06
Tiger II8728,4443822446,43%614,21
T297840,0243121851,38%975,08
STA-2 8772,5344321245,28%810,00
AMX 13 757463,8332021044,76%759,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza91476,1160620846,63%1184,34
Jagdpanther7646,6034620451,96%781,86
T3091262,3952719850,51%969,08
Jagdpanzer E 100101571,2756819750,25%1011,11
UDES 1691052,9355319650,00%871,86
O-I6568,4434419446,39%876,60
Leo7644,9734919344,56%793,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68182,2634019242,19%69,69
Emil I81009,1854518944,44%944,76
O-Ni7698,2640218944,44%754,32
T328835,3146018848,94%778,24
T71 DA7449,9140718846,28%752,00
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79937,8055018744,92%655,07
SU-1006537,5932618553,51%819,20
M10391040,9453018546,49%767,77
Lorraine 40 t 8950,0451918442,93%916,18
Object 26391170,8351418349,18%860,52
A-436252,7425618043,89%254,47
UDES 038902,0037917846,07%793,64
BZ-6891259,5761217841,01%892,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007664,3843317751,41%920,66
FV4005 Stage II101285,8755217648,30%813,58
E 100101426,1452917238,37%838,29
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8704,9151617147,37%701,85
Caernarvon81009,4654817051,18%1045,11
Leopard Prototyp A91308,3555816939,05%970,17
T-34-856542,4239816648,80%943,22
E 5091074,2756316643,37%794,66
T-1091157,3455116647,59%932,21
Škoda T 509912,0444516545,45%602,55
ARL 446489,2533416549,70%758,42
122 TM 81072,5358916544,24%1036,35
T-1506386,3529816341,72%392,78
T25/27758,3441916153,42%1095,22
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101343,8651615846,20%813,71
IS-2-II8907,2347715845,57%891,48
Tiger I7905,5448215749,68%1105,27
M53/M559889,2047815743,31%665,72
Strv 103-091117,8249715547,74%758,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91049,5550715449,35%870,95
Object 70591337,4258815451,95%1127,37
StuG III Ausf. G5215,9821315352,29%357,33
AMX 65 t8708,7243015248,68%659,28
AMX M4 mle. 457706,0541415039,33%708,54
FV4004 Conway91086,6144614838,51%685,19
Ares 8591152,4268214744,22%851,46
BZ-1668825,4052614644,52%732,58
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291449,2168914548,97%1150,08
Progetto C50 mod. 6691330,6565714449,31%1098,48
Jagdpanzer IV6353,2726514152,48%496,67
LPT-67 Šelma9593,6952514139,72%515,59
BDR G1 B5234,1723313849,28%269,62
P.44 Pantera8968,5746213743,07%1025,27
UDES 14 Alt 58744,8244613545,93%698,34
IS-M8981,5164113449,25%1053,37
Object 7049938,4342613342,86%495,52
SU-1018821,1347013349,62%774,68
T216360,6429913346,62%867,06
SMV CC-6781004,6155113250,00%979,99
Comet7551,3537813246,97%722,87
AMX 13 909422,0848313145,80%384,04
Type 6891463,6969613145,04%1139,28
WZ-1328276,2439112937,21%155,66
Charioteer8692,7942712845,31%545,98
T54E191408,8367812549,60%1155,61
VK 100.01 (P)8904,5546112441,94%798,70
60TP Lewandowskiego101607,8362412342,28%931,27
AMX 12 t6321,5929212151,24%743,35
T9591532,9861512152,89%1171,83
T110E5101693,0275912047,50%1182,87
AMX 50 B101692,2669011649,14%1148,51
AMX M4 mle. 54101706,4475911650,00%1113,01
M18 Hellcat6441,1129311546,09%583,71
Strv 746440,9931011347,79%649,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81009,6141711348,67%976,83
Type 71101504,8073611144,14%873,52
Škoda T 256448,8931011043,64%653,74
Centurion Action X101331,2852211038,18%809,06
Leopard 1101328,5570811054,55%903,34
SU-1527762,5936310944,04%928,75
IS-4101386,8956110944,95%852,82
M48A5 Patton101445,9367410736,45%825,94
Tiger-Maus 91446,1875410644,34%1031,31
Pz.Kpfw. 5581415,9784510548,57%1190,85
Progetto CC55 mod. 548936,9152010443,27%790,02
Maus101740,7278210444,23%1163,54
Jagdtiger91093,5746910450,96%791,72
SU-100M17693,5556710353,40%828,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101271,2557410239,22%804,80
KV-15323,7528410158,42%583,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5251,4422410043,00%448,38
M127639,3139410052,00%686,92
Cromwell6435,353109846,94%680,59
VK 36.01 (H)6496,793279844,90%691,74
Panhard EBR 909310,035479747,42%230,98
FV230 Canopener101667,567579743,30%967,49
FV601 Saladin8563,664619642,71%446,43
IS-3-II91005,115809641,67%686,48
T1 Heavy5319,043029552,63%524,61
Cobra 91241,927129549,47%915,51
M40/M438815,613819432,98%617,13
AMX ELC bis5151,891899451,06%350,98
121B 10972,235059336,56%457,53
T803111521,058069351,61%837,00
M66454,993179247,83%515,95
Churchill VII6490,613579250,00%724,86
T26E5 8766,574629251,09%811,72
KR-1111838,468529245,65%1034,21
Chieftain/T95 8820,765919151,65%966,37
Hotchkiss EBR7231,552869134,07%191,51
Object 430U101395,935619140,66%841,36
Covenanter588,111738951,69%118,47
BZ-75101744,497818946,07%1092,74
Indien-Panzer8662,664718937,08%553,40
VK 30.01 (H)5251,532378749,43%420,65
Black Prince7616,943798542,35%604,63
SDP 58 Kilana81252,026798544,71%1237,45
LTG7293,153098537,65%300,98
M3 Lee4135,581558439,29%213,46
Object 252U 81382,267508444,05%1297,35
Crusader6126,701868345,78%143,82
B14169,901988243,90%264,43
TVP VTU Koncept8658,595408254,88%746,01
T-448848,684858149,38%1047,79
Mäuschen91266,447038141,98%950,61
AMX 40477,111377935,44%6,90
MT-256228,793067844,87%453,80
Type 1 Chi-He4167,181977650,00%359,50
E 759907,975157644,74%593,83
Type 5781345,077737548,00%1321,53
BZ-587783,015127542,67%770,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4115,931617451,35%135,37
AMX 50 1008944,204447441,89%835,71
T675230,702067444,59%295,53
Taschenratte112036,628277339,73%988,61
SU-855215,642147248,61%317,60
Rinoceronte101656,176447247,22%1160,66
Strv m/425288,212437149,30%611,45
M75203,402327052,86%592,78
Pz.Kpfw. VII101363,995346928,99%709,66
Concept No. 5101474,006396844,12%837,48
M4A1 Revalorisé 8765,785436842,65%639,68
ISU-1528654,194096746,27%441,48
T288899,825796755,22%852,72
Ares 7581111,317716746,27%1188,61
Type 5 Heavy101257,355616541,54%603,54
O-I Experimental5389,022956552,31%630,39
XM69 Hacker111641,487296440,63%869,58
Patton the Tank 9864,455136450,00%688,74
M4 Improved 5300,593026350,79%604,72
KV-137291,692886245,16%230,19
T-505116,501916250,00%216,07
M446607,234376256,45%902,36
Object 705A101489,235646243,55%937,61
T-284185,102076149,18%423,12
P.43 bis6447,564096140,98%571,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91050,167226155,74%847,99
SMV CC-567796,205036055,00%997,75
Vz. 64 Blesk8674,756186053,33%1000,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 507728,034335846,55%758,88
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91038,677135757,89%754,54
T-437571,885955759,65%832,32
M415281,752295648,21%290,92
M10 Wolverine5229,882015648,21%319,38
Churchill I5293,912705446,30%428,40
TNH 105/10008901,135345347,17%870,99
LTTB8284,624865246,15%274,04
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9934,485735240,38%517,27
Churchill III 5248,293135242,31%267,40
FV4025 Contriver111620,906855137,25%702,72
Škoda T 245208,602195044,00%343,73
Lago4159,081934854,17%374,97
M5 Stuart478,501704841,67%17,69
Super Conqueror101235,386134852,08%780,80
P.435329,873114748,94%742,75
T71 CMCD7269,834064753,19%413,57
53TP Markowskiego8755,134764652,17%664,76
Ikv 65 Alt II6351,352474645,65%411,34
BZT-70 101909,637984656,52%1179,11
Panhard AMD 178B683,632564643,48%51,34
Kunze Panzer 91242,565034535,56%878,83
Vz. 55101454,235834332,56%742,59
Carro d'assalto P.887721,864604348,84%730,60
VK 30.02 (D)7677,704214337,21%765,10
T698742,215454353,49%814,74
BZ-79111566,145934221,43%608,06
FSV Scheme A7497,575884261,90%697,83
Strv 103B101546,226254153,66%972,12
T404276,982364148,78%593,53
Durchbruchswagen 24219,682224156,10%513,65
TS-54 8877,836254146,34%685,98
Leopard 120 Verbessert111329,446154139,02%675,36
Fauteur111691,447794146,34%932,15
Type 97 Chi-Ha389,181184035,00%37,96
SU-85B4228,081844042,50%347,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6429,183554047,50%958,41
Excelsior 5361,433484040,00%475,77
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8260,564413933,33%130,27
Type 95 Heavy4232,292563844,74%601,74
CS-52 LIS 8686,135803844,74%550,28
Challenger7517,144143641,67%443,13
T-463115,601453542,86%264,77
M374192,231463540,00%420,42
T110E3101504,566103450,00%863,77
M3 Stuart348,611173327,27%0,00
SDP 57 Gowika7782,735843348,48%923,00
Versuchspanzer 5791548,678653354,55%1263,62
M6A2E1 8983,457313345,45%1012,29
Matilda4199,292193151,61%401,99
P26/404327,942623151,61%850,60
Ikv 1035231,742663148,39%365,06
FV224 Chopper7941,656163161,29%1060,20
StuG IV 5328,392393151,61%669,91
Object 283 9953,474853033,33%634,85
LT vz. 383104,171682948,28%248,92
P.43 ter7398,002842948,28%399,83
SDP 44 Burza6490,173802944,83%616,66
M8A14168,101642937,93%173,87
Kranvagn101636,505842832,14%1008,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6219,892832835,71%300,83
AMX 38341,851452729,63%1,60
SDP 40 Zadymka5383,932772744,44%558,38
Alecto4187,561912748,15%347,97
Sexton II373,231602650,00%128,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8873,007172657,69%895,13
T-70334,581142646,15%56,08
SU-76M497,521262544,00%41,73
Sav m/434261,252182429,17%500,87
M2 Medium Tank379,211432445,83%80,50
T56 GMC3154,041492445,83%318,54
D2356,171332347,83%58,19
Type 91 Heavy388,831352352,17%157,70
UDES 15/16101145,655822347,83%718,73
Ares 90101045,877082352,17%630,09
Char Mle. 75 9210,394672343,48%70,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 101949,777462245,45%1029,69
Object 268 Version 4101147,415712240,91%541,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3111,151922065,00%322,16
Marder II3187,852202045,00%431,73
ST vz. 394205,002511942,11%476,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 287,171761855,56%362,57
Strv m/40L3178,722001850,00%524,72
Valentine AT4148,331191844,44%202,33
GSOR the TANK 91186,007011872,22%1255,52
M10 RBFM 5301,672201827,78%326,38
Strv m/38268,651001729,41%30,77
Vickers Medium Mk. III391,181461729,41%95,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6622,943211741,18%760,15
Birch Gun4129,121681747,06%294,24
Chi-Ni268,751011643,75%95,06
Type 95 Ji-Ro6251,942641656,25%302,24
AT-1267,401051546,67%54,04
SU-86450,273621546,67%430,53
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5237,873071560,00%420,21
Cruiser Mk. IV411,531101546,67%59,45
T-50-2 6204,273371553,33%377,00
Super Hellcat 7396,403101553,33%396,05
Type 4 Chi-To6239,361901435,71%145,98
14TP4232,792661450,00%768,42
T1 HMC268,21971450,00%225,30
M7 Priest3119,211511471,43%316,82
T2 Medium Tank261,931201457,14%205,10
AMX 67 Imbattable111550,937081442,86%780,31
WZ-1317292,313251338,46%320,27
Panzerjäger I234,691041338,46%0,27
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101731,005471338,46%961,07
Pz.Kpfw. II259,501241225,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III336,831121241,67%3,58
ST-II101595,429351266,67%1148,12
M15/423158,731371127,27%209,26
M2 Light258,271191163,64%210,15
Semovente M43 Bassotto6404,823061163,64%591,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 518758,274481127,27%559,42
T-60227,091501136,36%0,25
Gorilla112077,738031145,45%1105,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65101206,704231030,00%707,68
STK-2111808,006071020,00%705,37
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81024,005051040,00%970,53
Strv S1 8632,402111010,00%343,66
Löwe 81311,804131020,00%1238,73
SU-100Y 6658,403631040,00%798,62
T28 Concept 7546,703881040,00%492,99
Caernarvon Action X 8898,704471040,00%945,72
ISU-122S 71098,204101040,00%1486,04
ELC EVEN 90 8306,403211010,00%256,92
Type 64 6293,503111060,00%672,00
LT vz. 352127,78155944,44%401,19
10TP365,00126933,33%3,10
Ikv 723160,78131933,33%219,38
Pz.Kpfw. I235,4476933,33%0,00
T57 Heavy101180,67646944,44%688,51
Excalibur 6312,78202933,33%166,51
Hotchkiss H35282,88150850,00%202,55
D1255,14111742,86%22,93
25TP KSUST II590,71238742,86%37,34
Loyd Gun Carriage261,00115742,86%155,85
E 50 Ausf. M101332,29644742,86%728,80
Object 777 Version II 9956,57577728,57%486,72
T-116 331,2992714,29%0,00
T7 Combat Car 229,7186742,86%44,79
Fantôme 9568,00658757,14%401,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,67103650,00%77,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II245,331486100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 5454,50500666,67%973,62
T-29 3102,00147633,33%75,89
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101645,00629633,33%825,33
LTP 339,17103633,33%3,10
Valiant 5387,50334633,33%570,74
T1 Cunningham119,2039520,00%0,00
Renault FT18,0048540,00%0,00
Renault Otsu155,2078540,00%0,08
T3 HMC253,203850,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2132,80144560,00%468,79
Windhund 81247,20652560,00%1246,76
Gabler’s Destroyer 5289,75421475,00%829,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5700,75528450,00%1744,82
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6674,50526450,00%867,63
T1E6 254,2595450,00%97,74
GSOR 1010 FB 8186,00550475,00%261,00
Strv fm/21195,3313930,00%261,42
Type 95 Ha-Go231,6769333,33%2,25
MS-1120,3372333,33%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2195,67256366,67%858,16
Renault FT AC27,6737333,33%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4114,33212333,33%83,78
AMR 35 2251,003103100,00%1297,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 4675,67537333,33%2584,97
MKA 2259,33299366,67%1126,44
AMX ELC 901 64,00246333,33%3,10
BT-7 artillery 3177,00137333,33%403,86
M14/412157,002992100,00%614,13
Leichttraktor117,5038250,00%82,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 2231,50273250,00%963,19
T-26276,502032100,00%400,61
T-45 2361,5030320,00%1620,36
L-60 2103,0012020,00%336,38
Char de transition 6111,0022320,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1152,0015910,00%625,66
Fiat 3000143,003910,00%0,00
4TP145,003310,00%0,00
FV229 Contender92020,0012321100,00%1527,08
Black Prince II 7906,0047910,00%821,95
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,008410,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3235,003841100,00%992,57
M16/43 Sahariano 3304,003601100,00%821,63
FCM 2C 3655,006381100,00%2480,32
Churchill Crocodile 60,007310,00%0,00
Chi-Go 7306,006981100,00%332,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-02
Left: 2025-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-13
Left: 2025-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-30
Left: 2025-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-29
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-29
Left: 2018-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-06
Left: 2021-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-29
Left: 2024-03-29