vayarabo

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8089126224979
Ø Tier7,002,002,032,06
Victories3822147,25%1869,23%12053,57%54355,46%
Defeats4177151,64%726,92%10345,98%42443,31%
Draws8991,11%13,85%10,45%121,23%
Battles survived1487118,38%726,92%5323,66%23824,31%
Tanks destroyed586750,73632,424692,0920222,07
Destruction ratio0,893,322,742,73
Tanks spotted845611,05511,964592,0517641,80
Damage dealt725,20890,38783,45789,70
Capture points395460,4900,0000,00450,05
Defense points255050,3200,001670,759100,93
Experience521,98709,12606,42608,11
WN7847,182241,281908,871632,65
WN8841,065382,864771,774720,12
Total
Battles80891
Ø Tier7,00
Victories3822147,25%
Defeats4177151,64%
Draws8991,11%
Battles survived1487118,38%
Tanks destroyed586750,73
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted845611,05
Damage dealt725,20
Capture points395460,49
Defense points255050,32
Experience521,98
WN7847,18
WN8841,06
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier2,00
Victories1869,23%
Defeats726,92%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed632,42
Destruction ratio3,32
Tanks spotted511,96
Damage dealt890,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience709,12
WN72241,28
WN85382,86
Past 7 days
Battles224
Ø Tier2,03
Victories12053,57%
Defeats10345,98%
Draws10,45%
Battles survived5323,66%
Tanks destroyed4692,09
Destruction ratio2,74
Tanks spotted4592,05
Damage dealt783,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points1670,75
Experience606,42
WN71908,87
WN84771,77
Past 30 days
Battles979
Ø Tier2,06
Victories54355,46%
Defeats42443,31%
Draws121,23%
Battles survived23824,31%
Tanks destroyed20222,07
Destruction ratio2,73
Tanks spotted17641,80
Damage dealt789,70
Capture points450,05
Defense points9100,93
Experience608,11
WN71632,65
WN84720,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1031000
Victories37135,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61859,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws424,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25825,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5940,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6880,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.803,840,000,000,00
Capture points4880,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9790,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience622,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles1031
Victories37135,98%
Defeats61859,94%
Draws424,07%
Battles survived25825,02%
Tanks destroyed5940,58
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted6880,67
Damage dealt1.803,84
Capture points4880,47
Defense points9790,95
Experience622,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles539000
Victories22241,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30055,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws173,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14827,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4060,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3760,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.243,600,000,000,00
Capture points3850,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9961,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience630,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles539
Victories22241,19%
Defeats30055,66%
Draws173,15%
Battles survived14827,46%
Tanks destroyed4060,75
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted3760,70
Damage dealt1.243,60
Capture points3850,71
Defense points9961,85
Experience630,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1280,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt492,730,000,000,00
Capture points161,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience255,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories320,00%
Defeats1280,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted100,67
Damage dealt492,73
Capture points161,07
Defense points00,00
Experience255,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.344,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points674,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience487,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed130,93
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted90,64
Damage dealt1.344,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points674,79
Experience487,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13152000
Victories657049,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats658250,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived437433,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed93350,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted108300,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.224,880,000,000,00
Capture points205591,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points586094,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience801,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles13152
Victories657049,95%
Defeats658250,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived437433,26%
Tanks destroyed93350,71
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted108300,82
Damage dealt1.224,88
Capture points205591,56
Defense points586094,46
Experience801,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13814003
Victories676448,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats673948,78%00,00%00,00%3100,00%
Draws3112,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived399728,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed93960,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted117020,8500,0000,0062,00
Damage dealt1.011,810,000,00852,33
Capture points120870,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points231631,6800,0000,0020,67
Experience595,520,000,00143,67
Total
Battles13814
Victories676448,96%
Defeats673948,78%
Draws3112,25%
Battles survived399728,93%
Tanks destroyed93960,68
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted117020,85
Damage dealt1.011,81
Capture points120870,87
Defense points231631,68
Experience595,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt852,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,67
Experience143,67

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120130047
Victories561646,75%00,00%00,00%2144,68%
Defeats623351,89%00,00%00,00%2553,19%
Draws1641,37%00,00%00,00%12,13%
Battles survived334427,84%00,00%00,00%1429,79%
Tanks destroyed75870,6300,0000,00290,62
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,88
Tanks spotted61640,5100,0000,00220,47
Damage dealt1.821,060,000,001.661,96
Capture points73840,6100,0000,00210,45
Defense points104850,8700,0000,0010,02
Experience736,790,000,00755,40
Total
Battles12013
Victories561646,75%
Defeats623351,89%
Draws1641,37%
Battles survived334427,84%
Tanks destroyed75870,63
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted61640,51
Damage dealt1.821,06
Capture points73840,61
Defense points104850,87
Experience736,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles47
Victories2144,68%
Defeats2553,19%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived1429,79%
Tanks destroyed290,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted220,47
Damage dealt1.661,96
Capture points210,45
Defense points10,02
Experience755,40
Anzeigen

Tanks (288)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3 HMC2203,33327405752,38%948,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4240,17321288150,61%541,36
T14 5320,69440283848,38%515,83
Object 140101230,54625283644,25%839,45
Object 252U Defender 81133,72716274848,84%1191,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81061,83677233848,72%1135,96
T34 8817,79572197346,02%793,46
FCM 50 t 8729,16574171143,78%722,38
AMX 13 909585,37559145942,97%691,44
T-34-85M 6823,90681140052,57%1407,64
E 25 7802,55593138148,66%1075,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5248,43357131448,17%514,58
KV-856415,18428130246,16%537,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101205,37606117545,36%871,29
Spähpanzer Ru 2519591,40569115446,71%709,03
M2 Light2819,75620111560,45%4654,45
Cromwell B 6592,83566106449,44%1035,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3188,48408102853,99%963,88
IS-3A 81020,09695101647,54%959,18
AT 25332,1444291651,42%736,23
Grille 15101430,1156789246,52%917,44
Super Conqueror101414,3265888243,76%904,86
T376350,3747286844,59%794,53
IS-7101525,7166585039,76%1035,34
T-54 ltwt.9693,1558584046,79%852,54
TVP T 50/51101232,7561883947,56%866,84
Caernarvon81168,0575483249,52%1347,17
FV215b (183) 101096,1653879542,77%620,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81025,4665976346,53%1023,56
M41 Walker Bulldog8550,2259274847,06%871,98
Cruiser Mk. III3103,8316672250,14%328,87
T110E5101446,9267170745,83%1032,73
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8509,5954469746,77%717,79
Object 277101507,0966769346,03%1049,33
E 100101304,7763469245,52%875,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559728,3453562346,55%585,81
T56 GMC3201,6532858650,17%627,17
E 759791,6257557444,25%527,73
Lorraine 40 t 81028,9061457243,18%1073,55
Leopard 1101268,4262155647,84%824,64
AMX 50 1008926,5360455247,64%963,62
M446553,4344954247,97%867,77
T54E19977,6060153345,40%774,49
Škoda T 5091184,1964252245,59%980,29
ISU-15281110,1260051946,63%1105,93
Jagdpanther II8665,0949750742,80%492,16
T-1091244,3867246745,82%1126,69
T-127 3233,6637844849,11%838,64
BT-22702,0952544751,45%4466,70
Panhard EBR 10510487,8653144443,24%326,11
AMX 50 B101388,6259243640,14%878,58
IS7273,5539442843,93%122,73
Tortoise9741,7355241442,51%358,80
T-549643,7855741243,93%442,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9824,8152841242,48%489,70
FV38059874,2149140846,81%750,56
T110E4101417,9160240346,15%908,67
FV3046358,1336439744,58%428,92
AT 158630,4351738840,72%432,34
KV-15234,3132638544,68%264,28
AMX 50 1209852,2956538045,53%627,71
UDES 0381011,5257537944,33%970,46
Tiger II8634,2754336548,49%571,96
IS-381125,8871435552,11%1292,13
FV2078673,5443734943,27%618,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8749,6549934739,48%536,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65101406,7766634547,83%998,65
Cromwell6474,3354733953,69%940,76
StuG III Ausf. G5152,9821033845,86%134,41
M18 Hellcat6380,2243733347,75%496,57
Pz.Kpfw. II2182,7826833047,58%676,27
SU-1006521,5047232950,46%844,37
T57 Heavy101641,5370331948,59%1232,81
STB-1101203,7962331743,22%797,67
Jagdpanther7253,7639030744,95%113,00
Strv 103-091231,7657628345,23%928,76
FV217 Badger101603,5164328149,47%1052,02
Waffenträger auf E 100101281,0853327639,13%634,74
T-1506263,9135926944,24%205,42
FCM 36 Pak 40 3239,3532926749,06%538,67
Conqueror Gun Carriage10983,9254426546,42%716,48
WZ-111 model 1-491132,9463526341,83%841,56
T698614,9858126049,23%623,53
VK 30.01 (P)6195,2130925337,55%40,53
Conqueror91148,9764424941,37%846,80
Type 64 6371,9045824947,79%771,15
Sturer Emil7423,9942524843,55%376,02
Tiger I7438,9148824646,34%369,23
Jagdpanzer E 100101818,9166624047,08%1340,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81000,2659523947,28%895,25
SU-1018845,6155623441,45%763,76
T28 Prototype8990,9163223451,28%981,62
ARL 446355,6540222948,91%459,99
AMX 12 t6356,0447122948,91%821,34
Panhard EBR 909350,3353922144,34%279,34
M40/M438917,0856221844,50%882,81
Cruiser Mk. IV466,1912421645,37%49,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 518659,6251921543,72%569,03
Strv 103B101418,9655621137,44%819,89
Leichttraktor141,2111321038,10%1,06
AMX 13 10510919,6753120338,42%876,43
1108659,1753919945,73%558,46
AMX M4 mle. 457456,6242819338,86%329,92
Jagdpanzer IV6172,2829819145,03%82,52
AMX 13 757319,2447418842,55%421,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68328,3045218840,43%318,15
Centurion Action X101122,9458218640,32%661,65
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7447,5541018346,45%486,71
T71 DA7301,5952718353,01%463,70
Konštrukta T-34/1007567,1152617849,44%757,10
AT 86385,4348117349,71%541,77
Spähpanzer SP I C7485,1657417351,45%851,27
Jagdtiger9672,8748416335,58%258,11
SU-1527553,2149116050,00%639,30
Object 26391138,2664514948,32%803,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3148,0626314448,61%385,54
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3204,2533614452,78%716,07
TVP VTU Koncept8615,3950613940,29%583,64
AT 77742,0460513841,30%816,65
Covenanter569,6014113744,53%47,93
Type 586564,6754513554,81%1077,06
Marder II399,8013013547,41%103,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2784,66100613560,00%3066,71
CS-63101199,3463913449,25%780,96
T328962,2868113148,85%1053,43
T-448397,1948513043,08%288,72
LTTB8460,0658413053,08%733,45
Comet7501,3757012955,04%716,37
Emil I81025,3866112748,82%1023,00
VK 36.01 (H)6584,5449012539,20%838,30
BDR G1 B5233,1829412035,83%181,06
T216107,4435912045,00%73,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6474,5941511844,07%716,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5303,4633911741,88%479,52
Hotchkiss EBR7315,6347311446,49%484,44
MT-256282,9947511348,67%694,13
T25/27714,4955911256,25%959,14
WZ-111 model 5A101293,0258911040,91%781,71
Bishop5112,7721110741,12%20,31
AMX ELC bis567,7340910365,05%257,72
Ikv 90 Typ B7619,8955910262,75%903,81
T1 Cunningham168,2614610141,58%158,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 507561,2049810050,00%563,19
Black Prince7832,466769753,61%1109,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I134,22749641,67%6,06
M2 Medium Tank3208,933449454,26%782,52
VK 28.016194,294289445,74%349,18
IS-27664,145709354,84%800,98
AMX 13 F3 AM6462,784359244,57%550,76
Nashorn6442,014398947,19%641,69
Crusader6152,282408529,41%169,81
M75148,963058348,19%344,33
Chi-Ni2149,573018151,85%701,78
SU-100M17897,306008149,38%1370,34
T-103 81083,206078140,74%998,07
CS-5991352,776907945,57%1161,08
Type T-345279,763587851,28%642,72
T675196,233087751,95%285,94
Panhard AMD 178B6307,304257451,35%798,36
CS-538797,536056848,53%918,70
Birch Gun4153,982576654,55%449,07
Škoda T 256508,695486553,85%1029,20
O-I6579,005026144,26%761,69
B1457,951995944,07%44,89
VK 16.02 Leopard5164,543965959,32%460,38
VK 30.01 (H)5368,714295848,28%798,07
Churchill VII6634,555695850,00%1041,28
Matilda Black Prince 5311,383995844,83%622,48
60G FT5387,383275639,29%639,74
105 leFH18B2 5425,693785451,85%732,23
O-I Experimental5427,445025457,41%763,49
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101753,256575246,15%1292,63
SU-76M4234,123504955,10%609,66
T 55A 9826,255314837,50%532,53
M5 Stuart469,382774744,68%44,79
T1 HMC267,931024650,00%218,71
Tiger (P)7231,784974660,87%216,29
Object 268 Version 4101620,156274643,48%962,27
MKA 2515,637234663,04%2356,27
14TP4142,672794553,33%401,67
T-804184,703484353,49%627,41
T-100 LT10481,885034341,86%312,39
SU-76G FT4195,902364242,86%204,79
P.435257,223904160,98%630,36
T2 Light Tank 2525,857804151,22%2852,69
Renault FT17,08723951,28%95,63
25TP KSUST II5270,473923857,89%593,51
Churchill I5386,714623855,26%784,05
Marder 38T4230,083313855,26%486,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4120,513313759,46%353,50
Lago4168,222823633,33%276,68
Renault NC-3119,86683641,67%11,14
AMX 40427,672153647,22%79,03
M5A1 Stuart4129,712973548,57%263,08
60TP Lewandowskiego101812,167993161,29%1351,15
Strv m/425222,473323050,00%412,91
P26/404192,172692948,28%337,07
Object 268101194,245672944,83%636,87
40TP Habicha6377,793932835,71%457,16
MS-117,37502725,93%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810900,375242737,04%489,32
CS-447980,887712669,23%1601,64
M37493,841632540,00%56,83
Kranvagn101428,006012433,33%791,31
BT-7 artillery 3106,752612441,67%170,47
Super Hellcat 7832,085262441,67%995,75
Valentine3287,173832347,83%1076,19
D2317,001422240,91%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B226,50702231,82%0,00
Type 5 Heavy101324,456612240,91%621,52
FV4005 Stage II101065,436842161,90%787,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E327,20822025,00%0,00
M3 Stuart365,742481947,37%75,61
Matilda4222,113471947,37%460,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4174,833121838,89%359,91
T78 6924,064891723,53%1281,91
212A9670,444621631,25%320,36
Ares 758614,005631637,50%425,88
M8A14257,134781566,67%716,53
Sexton II319,431601464,29%231,55
Strv m/40L3151,083391353,85%423,63
M15/423252,692971353,85%749,04
Wespe3131,382321353,85%386,01
T110E3101455,856911353,85%945,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II277,501541241,67%131,60
T-26G FT2149,332901266,67%535,92
Pz.Kpfw. I213,831201225,00%0,00
StuG IV 5221,172771241,67%301,67
Vickers Medium Mk. III3115,271971145,45%221,30
IS-6 8783,207351060,00%860,28
Somua SM 81140,007691060,00%1152,01
Object 780 101516,44694933,33%835,90
Vz. 55101522,131003887,50%1134,70
LTP 390,75227862,50%377,87
D1222,14135757,14%149,80
10TP3111,86271771,43%418,89
Type 97 Te-Ke 29,71150742,86%34,61
Panzerjäger I268,4395757,14%140,15
M3G FT3202,43299771,43%658,43
Cruiser Mk. II2176,00237728,57%577,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 287,83257666,67%479,63
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2519,507716100,00%2480,62
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101232,50356616,67%449,62
43 M. Toldi III 374,83175650,00%218,08
7TP2169,20272540,00%407,97
Sturmpanzer I Bison349,8064540,00%0,87
Renault FT AC2237,00267540,00%833,25
BZ-7510928,80965580,00%572,46
BZ-1668339,20399560,00%295,75
FV230 Canopener101243,20635520,00%507,11
Strv m/382122,50251425,00%301,84
Archer5337,75287450,00%629,57
T-602378,50439475,00%1903,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6229,25559475,00%539,35
AMR 35 2148,25220450,00%517,56
T-116 3277,00412475,00%1153,85
T-50-2 6277,50338425,00%412,45
L-60 229,25132425,00%2,31
MTLS-1G14 3173,00199425,00%405,20
Valentine II 4129,25282450,00%263,47
Light Mk. VIC 211,2569425,00%0,00
Object 452K 101351,75672425,00%713,60
M10 RBFM 5461,25565450,00%875,13
Fiat 3000150,67127366,67%220,71
Renault Otsu1101,00254366,67%444,27
4TP162,67196366,67%268,49
T207447,007153100,00%661,37
Object 26110911,00670366,67%741,25
T-29 3110,33244366,67%351,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 295,335993100,00%464,40
Bretagne Panther 6477,00383333,33%534,27
M14/412229,50432250,00%795,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)220,50151250,00%82,83
T28 Concept 7516,006512100,00%713,65
Strv fm/211500,0011581100,00%5402,21
Ikv 7235,008110,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1140,003921100,00%775,39
Loyd Gun Carriage2276,006311100,00%2809,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G30,00910,00%0,00
Char Mle. 75 90,0023310,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5216,005221100,00%474,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10387,0043110,00%0,00
T-45 2380,005521100,00%1789,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 657,009310,00%0,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6451,0021210,00%431,29
Strv S1 82935,0012591100,00%3224,37
SU-100Y 6421,0018310,00%363,86
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5106,003601100,00%303,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-22
Left: 2025-12-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-09-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-02-15
Left: 2019-08-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-02-21
Left: 2016-02-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-08-06
Left: 2020-09-19