vengenfull

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35727094434
Ø Tier7,860,009,159,20
Victories1636545,81%00,00%3840,43%19344,47%
Defeats1874152,46%00,00%5154,26%22752,30%
Draws6211,74%00,00%55,32%143,23%
Battles survived1054729,52%00,00%3234,04%15235,02%
Tanks destroyed197640,5500,00480,512060,47
Destruction ratio0,780,000,770,73
Tanks spotted185980,5200,00310,331140,26
Damage dealt817,190,00953,73951,45
Capture points212040,5900,001141,211150,26
Defense points102000,2900,0020,02410,09
Experience512,430,00555,34599,97
WN7653,420,00466,53501,95
WN8711,370,00544,29571,71
Total
Battles35727
Ø Tier7,86
Victories1636545,81%
Defeats1874152,46%
Draws6211,74%
Battles survived1054729,52%
Tanks destroyed197640,55
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted185980,52
Damage dealt817,19
Capture points212040,59
Defense points102000,29
Experience512,43
WN7653,42
WN8711,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles94
Ø Tier9,15
Victories3840,43%
Defeats5154,26%
Draws55,32%
Battles survived3234,04%
Tanks destroyed480,51
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted310,33
Damage dealt953,73
Capture points1141,21
Defense points20,02
Experience555,34
WN7466,53
WN8544,29
Past 30 days
Battles434
Ø Tier9,20
Victories19344,47%
Defeats22752,30%
Draws143,23%
Battles survived15235,02%
Tanks destroyed2060,47
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1140,26
Damage dealt951,45
Capture points1150,26
Defense points410,09
Experience599,97
WN7501,95
WN8571,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1744,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2155,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1334,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.502,920,000,000,00
Capture points1323,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points651,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience547,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1744,74%
Defeats2155,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1334,21%
Tanks destroyed190,50
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted471,24
Damage dealt1.502,92
Capture points1323,47
Defense points651,71
Experience547,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt127,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points72,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience27,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt127,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points72,33
Experience27,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt242,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience76,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt242,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience76,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles392000
Victories19750,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18847,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14135,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3240,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3230,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt603,730,000,000,00
Capture points8612,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4061,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience365,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles392
Victories19750,26%
Defeats18847,96%
Draws71,79%
Battles survived14135,97%
Tanks destroyed3240,83
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted3230,82
Damage dealt603,73
Capture points8612,20
Defense points4061,04
Experience365,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201000
Victories10351,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9647,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7436,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1410,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1890,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.101,150,000,000,00
Capture points4402,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7313,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience659,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles201
Victories10351,24%
Defeats9647,76%
Draws21,00%
Battles survived7436,82%
Tanks destroyed1410,70
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1890,94
Damage dealt1.101,15
Capture points4402,19
Defense points7313,64
Experience659,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles485000
Victories26254,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21844,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19339,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3680,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4110,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt839,320,000,000,00
Capture points6361,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9071,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience552,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles485
Victories26254,02%
Defeats21844,95%
Draws51,03%
Battles survived19339,79%
Tanks destroyed3680,76
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted4110,85
Damage dealt839,32
Capture points6361,31
Defense points9071,87
Experience552,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1372,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.441,560,000,000,00
Capture points693,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience506,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1372,22%
Defeats527,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1055,56%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted181,00
Damage dealt1.441,56
Capture points693,83
Defense points90,50
Experience506,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (335)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81003,37563121648,03%1160,15
Strv S1 8760,8543283145,01%555,48
GSOR 1010 FB 8728,2347880341,47%574,88
SFAC 105 8866,3854678741,93%572,73
KV-856500,9633769151,66%770,00
M47 Iron Arnie 8589,9446764944,07%415,85
T-103 8748,9752056546,37%593,18
K-91-PT 91018,7561152945,37%707,56
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8688,3350552741,94%474,24
Chrysler K GF 8593,9148052039,62%373,09
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8618,4644451340,94%419,61
Forest Spirit 8757,3549543242,59%495,94
AT-FV230 Breaker111212,0365443037,44%486,56
T-5491190,0670941054,39%1323,28
M56 Scorpion 7636,6945240844,12%661,64
IS7593,8736940442,33%601,07
T-1091408,9863836851,36%1414,12
AMBT 8949,1357036741,69%808,54
T54E191434,3871636648,36%1324,22
ShPTK-TVP 100 8769,5057435844,69%590,09
E 25 7700,1754334945,27%801,39
IS-38988,1156134248,54%1068,52
M54 Renegade 8672,3449932546,15%463,27
IS-7101610,0767232042,19%1207,38
G.W. Tiger91383,8454831643,67%1271,16
E 100101892,1573431455,10%1601,51
AMX ELC bis5307,7426131041,94%821,19
DBV-152 101235,7756030643,46%562,40
G.W. Tiger (P)81269,7357330053,33%1669,63
Caliban 8559,3850730041,00%366,37
Grille5390,8224029847,65%732,56
Leopard 110955,9253628543,51%495,71
VK 36.01 (H)6196,8422428147,33%122,95
E 7591494,4671328051,07%1474,08
K-9110949,8058627244,85%514,35
Turtle Mk. I 8913,0663427047,78%726,43
T-448975,0061926853,36%1430,73
Jagdpanzer E 100101736,7562326547,17%1197,58
Super Hellcat 7529,3540725144,22%534,73
Object 268101251,7061724449,18%717,72
XM57 8970,3460223946,44%645,68
SU-122-44 7802,5151023750,63%981,79
XM66F 8831,2954623644,92%627,77
M18 Hellcat6337,3324123346,35%396,80
ISU-15281410,5066523255,17%1704,27
Tiger II81077,3859322951,09%1359,53
IS-6 81159,7066422948,91%1304,27
Kunze Panzer 9866,9452422641,15%542,06
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7518,7246022452,23%620,92
FV215b (183) 101497,5860422249,10%1014,43
122 TM 8720,2750421944,29%545,77
T26E5 Patriot 8618,3655820140,80%461,87
T-345116,5814719936,18%23,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5140,7016019941,21%117,10
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8888,6557719947,74%681,28
M10 Wolverine5228,2417119843,94%280,27
G.W. Panther7886,1342119846,97%1108,11
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8817,0251019743,65%615,70
T-62A101222,7162819445,36%908,11
Matilda4316,3722719044,74%700,29
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9879,0459518943,92%514,96
T-34-85M 6453,9043018345,36%543,73
Object 70491591,4864018250,55%1219,70
Hummel6760,9337817846,07%1091,00
Concept No. 510990,3155917640,34%454,53
Toro 9793,8662417650,00%506,08
T-34-856288,2325516445,73%347,88
Lansen C 8595,7948016446,34%483,22
T71 DA7542,1063116255,56%1089,49
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8655,5851916152,17%547,64
Bofors Tornvagn 8662,2047716143,48%450,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101089,5954415943,40%647,20
SU-14-281076,4357715954,72%1245,97
S-517816,8356715158,94%1065,97
ST-66 8795,4359714847,30%737,56
Cobra 9726,3656014842,57%380,00
FV217 Badger10900,2553314541,38%359,06
AMX 50 Foch B101035,2761514544,83%504,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5458,5751214356,64%1350,73
KV-15328,9623314248,59%533,21
T6981175,9476614152,48%1725,06
DZT-159 9821,5751713935,25%399,69
Felice 9801,8356713844,93%525,97
Object 590 91062,3161613742,34%707,86
T-832 8720,2959513644,85%490,17
Tiger I7792,9650213458,21%1057,97
SDP 58 Kilana8676,1847213236,36%383,40
Object 4168818,4248713232,58%692,48
Jagdtiger91889,7077012857,03%1783,50
Löwe 8741,9666812851,56%654,01
SU-1527740,9542312450,00%1002,05
T404198,6917812352,85%371,27
T57 Heavy101920,4572912151,24%1564,88
UDES 038692,9250711747,86%548,69
Jagdpanther II81179,4361011645,69%1199,10
T-50575,3321611450,00%102,01
E 77 91083,9667111247,32%743,79
Object 777 Version II 9970,4660911239,29%600,23
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79744,6947511044,55%421,79
StuG III Ausf. G5413,4633110942,20%813,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8711,3147510850,93%593,95
T28 Prototype8817,9449510541,90%680,73
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91098,6166010348,54%711,62
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9911,3655110244,12%505,61
T-284140,521679947,47%231,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65101193,946369947,47%740,06
Leopard Prototyp A9936,485749951,52%700,18
T309964,665119831,63%486,70
SU-1006604,363509847,96%1006,99
KV-26824,906269647,92%1341,07
Ares 9010875,476059243,48%425,61
Caernarvon Action X 8599,235469238,04%416,77
AE Phase I 9902,356249240,22%539,07
Vz. 68 Squall 8258,364819149,45%264,65
IS-3A Peregrine 8764,595419134,07%441,42
Rambo 9851,866479145,05%533,60
Object 2639934,106239051,11%635,72
TS-5 8904,305438937,08%601,36
T-437749,495548851,14%1242,63
Škoda T 56 8617,174548837,50%247,85
A-20584,531738645,35%69,98
VK 30.02 (D)7412,734208652,33%483,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 507516,134128442,86%419,76
E 50 Ausf. M10952,906278250,00%559,92
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8630,865538146,91%520,26
AMX Chasseur de chars 8481,404208139,51%347,59
50TP prototyp 8651,084547935,44%378,04
SMV CC-678619,975407943,04%434,58
Škoda T 27 8410,484077937,97%207,40
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9931,145237837,18%452,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559739,015947742,86%554,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810956,996667652,63%725,29
Type 63 8867,036627448,65%749,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68206,103677237,50%62,96
KV-1SA 5342,893467254,17%585,70
SDP wz 66 Grom 8838,675147236,11%532,84
AT 771223,277907157,75%1686,00
T499716,375247037,14%790,74
Char Futur 4 91061,686336947,83%715,33
Saryuda 91198,016206744,78%744,52
Wespe3224,381556645,45%766,09
G.W. E 100101163,864996648,48%855,71
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10937,585826540,00%352,28
M75237,253466560,00%870,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8958,385696544,62%747,40
SU-1018638,385646453,13%568,79
T216281,274286344,44%598,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6748,105476250,00%1251,36
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29978,765926241,94%579,81
AT 86808,206376152,46%1556,88
STA-2 8653,495696150,82%653,78
M6A2E1 8504,174416048,33%371,54
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4412,804696058,33%839,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J499,661845858,62%170,57
SDP 57 Gowika7685,725115850,00%733,03
Type 71101129,036555841,38%582,11
Ares 859799,745875843,10%499,44
WZ-111 model 6 8786,795655637,50%460,75
Churchill I5401,814795457,41%809,53
Semovente M43 Bassotto6539,394575451,85%758,95
AMX 13 909761,917145446,30%1092,77
Strv 103-091040,025875341,51%634,35
Patton the Tank 9739,405125345,28%495,33
Ikv 1035281,501855236,54%384,04
IS-410947,586705250,00%530,20
CC-46 Pancernik 9851,376815259,62%613,76
SU-76M4196,751925251,92%448,47
M24 Chaffee5426,656225255,77%1714,05
AAT60 8815,986125250,00%700,46
Leox 9958,066125246,15%560,75
T28 Concept 7391,673755143,14%277,12
Object 430 Version II9806,125845050,00%601,41
FV227 Conceiver8729,185975042,00%574,70
Churchill VII6627,045824967,35%1234,94
Object 14010931,765814942,86%495,08
SU-122V 91083,496244946,94%716,23
M5A1 Stuart4170,312274835,42%359,95
H3 9811,815904845,83%454,96
ELC EVEN 90 8234,523604835,42%130,41
M415362,853064748,94%457,49
Type 578841,436724757,45%799,78
Jagdpanzer IV6654,134924548,89%1311,91
Matilda LVT 4352,313084537,78%520,83
StuG IV 5280,623064548,89%510,76
Strv 103B101112,916804355,81%647,70
CS-6310773,845494337,21%272,06
KV-48609,704684348,84%533,70
GSOR the TANK 9754,796174353,49%587,11
Tiger 131 6486,533844334,88%502,81
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9942,435724242,86%524,53
212A91001,456824250,00%856,03
T-46362,101314156,10%152,54
Alembic 8807,104914134,15%504,12
Buryan 91195,566734143,90%673,58
Ikv 90 Typ B7600,704704042,50%600,85
Type 6891071,236624045,00%657,17
SU-85B4229,822423951,28%452,92
WZ-114 91038,136123938,46%657,86
Strv 107-12111246,346903852,63%596,66
Tortoise91462,896333836,84%956,92
NC 70 Błyskawica10758,595823740,54%264,66
FV226 Contradictious 8626,705843745,95%375,01
BT-7458,471113652,78%129,50
ST-I91142,586553641,67%748,71
Grille 1510844,115193638,89%310,66
AT 1581162,237143551,43%1266,55
SU-855289,652083452,94%521,06
AMX 12 t6451,795323450,00%1169,57
FV4005 Stage II10675,216013455,88%385,23
Matilda IV 5313,063773438,24%507,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E363,821253342,42%31,65
Ho-Ri 28910,455463339,39%726,56
TS-54 8600,035183336,36%304,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 8528,334933327,27%309,75
M374241,442733240,63%675,22
Chi-To SP7849,595493240,63%722,01
M40/M438692,505653246,88%551,38
Stone Sentinel 8755,135443135,48%422,81
Prototipo Standard B91012,606023046,67%694,22
Panther II8635,534283030,00%466,30
T959738,535443036,67%267,22
Jagdpanther7673,795772958,62%826,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 518477,004702937,93%237,97
M446334,823842842,86%299,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8709,365262842,86%533,27
Fantôme 9737,465412846,43%462,29
Gabler’s Destroyer 5205,193682740,74%335,16
T1 HMC2123,311242646,15%583,98
T-1506867,627732661,54%1719,33
FV224 Chopper7663,815862650,00%598,01
GSOR 1008 8795,045172642,31%520,51
Rinoceronte10966,006242544,00%473,58
Type T-345284,762742544,00%599,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91792,408462552,00%1921,57
Vz. 64 Blesk8159,044272347,83%111,14
M5 Stuart468,392332347,83%76,46
Ho-Ri 191395,527242352,17%1034,80
AltProto AMX 30 8571,745192343,48%419,64
OCP Peacekeeper 9626,226072352,17%368,89
T-262124,451322240,91%439,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8213,003792263,64%329,82
Yong Bing 91075,596542245,45%669,40
VK 30.02 (M)6458,145072161,90%770,12
T110E510939,506722045,00%479,90
M41 Walker Bulldog8375,105752045,00%443,49
Windhund 8925,004572025,00%687,59
SPHT 91153,507212055,00%722,52
T1 Cunningham1161,633811952,63%1057,57
M127547,375701963,16%657,05
BZ-75101193,217091942,11%640,57
FV4004 Conway9581,113901921,05%185,98
Stridsyxa 8930,115691942,11%631,03
T376500,115771838,89%1226,66
Ares 758578,674921833,33%336,32
FV229 Contender9871,006201838,89%439,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2135,063311838,89%455,11
CS-538698,533441711,76%564,20
AMX 38361,821561747,06%65,69
Vz. 60S Dravec 101252,186451741,18%560,45
Hotchkiss EBR7294,762181729,41%313,53
T56 GMC361,001941650,00%78,46
KV-137236,563101631,25%94,13
Sturer Emil7525,564631650,00%562,07
FV601 Saladin8358,133561631,25%109,47
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,202311553,33%374,20
SMV CC-567614,474761540,00%550,44
Renault FT AC2133,672501540,00%300,84
T110E4101477,877561553,33%935,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5406,144621442,86%957,66
Progetto C50 mod. 6691267,627951353,85%1152,41
SZDV Vz. 50 8795,085021338,46%477,91
Valentine AT4364,084841369,23%1287,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91069,625751346,15%653,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6149,692141330,77%108,50
LPT-67 Šelma9234,754321233,33%12,08
M1039890,005451233,33%459,38
BZ-1668700,255081225,00%455,94
BT-22123,451341145,45%403,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4352,182681136,36%721,42
CS-599904,096831163,64%787,18
Covenanter5270,905021070,00%938,78
Vz. 71 Tesák10439,705541040,00%202,23
T3 HMC2114,44113922,22%265,31
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91061,11587944,44%759,03
Panther7541,13358825,00%552,73
M2 Light272,7594837,50%34,05
P.44 Pantera81262,38863875,00%1500,93
O-I6497,75563875,00%780,07
KV-37885,25689862,50%1214,19
Panhard EBR 909492,00456837,50%389,59
TOG II* 6806,88421837,50%1338,03
Vickers Medium Mk. III3235,00367785,71%974,07
O-Ho81273,14665728,57%1315,50
BZ-689893,00613728,57%479,80
BZ-587689,57729771,43%837,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5545,86532757,14%1359,08
T-50-2 6357,14397771,43%939,90
AMX ELC 901 6176,86354757,14%334,55
AT 25535,17573650,00%1534,00
AEC Armoured Car5255,33280650,00%366,38
Black Prince II 7424,83491650,00%367,93
T1E6 267,00127616,67%45,92
BZ-74-1 8761,67604650,00%560,34
D1255,20124540,00%0,00
AMX 40489,40265540,00%66,22
Sav m/434222,80147540,00%332,07
MS-1199,40196560,00%460,86
Bishop5181,4013550,00%112,05
Panhard AMD 178B695,20276580,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6180,80305540,00%154,28
SU-100I 5373,00286520,00%337,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II266,5083425,00%59,03
TBT 9339,25542450,00%133,28
Hotchkiss H352199,00306366,67%990,24
Leichttraktor193,0081333,33%203,14
AT-12336,33252333,33%1715,06
Ram II 5454,67659366,67%1284,00
LTP 378,676330,00%101,46
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5219,67317333,33%383,83
M10 RBFM 5620,33536333,33%1192,60
Chi-Ni278,006720,00%112,79
Renault FT164,501502100,00%371,49
M4A1 Sherman5735,0029620,00%1539,91
SU-182291,0010120,00%1679,97
Type 4 Heavy90,0018620,00%0,00
BDR G1 B5115,0012920,00%0,00
Alecto4549,50683250,00%1984,07
E 509396,0021820,00%51,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I119,002710,00%0,00
14TP480,0014810,00%0,00
T2971430,0050010,00%1648,88
ARMT 5111,0013110,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,006310,00%0,00
FCM 2C 30,008710,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7213,006351100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-11
Left: 2024-12-24