wasyl__

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3914001591
Ø Tier7,880,008,938,91
Victories2072252,94%00,00%1173,33%5257,14%
Defeats1805546,13%00,00%426,67%3639,56%
Draws3630,93%00,00%00,00%33,30%
Battles survived1299833,21%00,00%853,33%3841,76%
Tanks destroyed411391,0500,00201,33810,89
Destruction ratio1,570,002,861,53
Tanks spotted480621,2300,00201,33670,74
Damage dealt1.447,150,001.612,201.486,24
Capture points226530,5800,0040,271031,13
Defense points316720,8100,00120,80120,13
Experience664,830,001.038,93868,02
WN71386,240,001617,311135,37
WN81932,490,002030,661527,72
Total
Battles39140
Ø Tier7,88
Victories2072252,94%
Defeats1805546,13%
Draws3630,93%
Battles survived1299833,21%
Tanks destroyed411391,05
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted480621,23
Damage dealt1.447,15
Capture points226530,58
Defense points316720,81
Experience664,83
WN71386,24
WN81932,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier8,93
Victories1173,33%
Defeats426,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived853,33%
Tanks destroyed201,33
Destruction ratio2,86
Tanks spotted201,33
Damage dealt1.612,20
Capture points40,27
Defense points120,80
Experience1.038,93
WN71617,31
WN82030,66
Past 30 days
Battles91
Ø Tier8,91
Victories5257,14%
Defeats3639,56%
Draws33,30%
Battles survived3841,76%
Tanks destroyed810,89
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted670,74
Damage dealt1.486,24
Capture points1031,13
Defense points120,13
Experience868,02
WN71135,37
WN81527,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles559000
Victories32157,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23141,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22039,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4260,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4210,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.781,000,000,000,00
Capture points5130,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3660,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience649,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles559
Victories32157,42%
Defeats23141,32%
Draws71,25%
Battles survived22039,36%
Tanks destroyed4260,76
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted4210,75
Damage dealt1.781,00
Capture points5130,92
Defense points3660,65
Experience649,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories6565,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3434,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4343,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1891,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.214,760,000,000,00
Capture points70,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1971,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience588,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories6565,00%
Defeats3434,00%
Draws11,00%
Battles survived4343,00%
Tanks destroyed670,67
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1891,89
Damage dealt1.214,76
Capture points70,07
Defense points1971,97
Experience588,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories8666,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7759,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt660,690,000,000,00
Capture points3242,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1941,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience556,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories8666,15%
Defeats3930,00%
Draws53,85%
Battles survived7759,23%
Tanks destroyed930,72
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted850,65
Damage dealt660,69
Capture points3242,49
Defense points1941,49
Experience556,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories5846,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6853,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5342,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.189,890,000,000,00
Capture points2732,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5023,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience593,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories5846,03%
Defeats6853,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5342,06%
Tanks destroyed700,56
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1230,98
Damage dealt1.189,89
Capture points2732,17
Defense points5023,98
Experience593,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5405000
Victories353665,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats182633,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws430,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived267049,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed43900,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51670,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt820,650,000,000,00
Capture points65591,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points56591,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience581,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles5405
Victories353665,42%
Defeats182633,78%
Draws430,80%
Battles survived267049,40%
Tanks destroyed43900,81
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted51670,96
Damage dealt820,65
Capture points65591,21
Defense points56591,05
Experience581,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1231000
Victories64051,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58447,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39932,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8580,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9190,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.675,940,000,000,00
Capture points8390,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6200,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience755,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles1231
Victories64051,99%
Defeats58447,44%
Draws70,57%
Battles survived39932,41%
Tanks destroyed8580,70
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted9190,75
Damage dealt1.675,94
Capture points8390,68
Defense points6200,50
Experience755,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (408)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81727,73697102253,91%2399,89
T4991226,3660772452,90%1982,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81330,1173066450,60%1456,95
KV-15659,6246261255,72%1616,62
ELC EVEN 90 8616,3573355746,86%1241,74
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81348,4274850549,50%1615,62
T110E5102678,7574349150,71%2614,37
Super Conqueror102954,1585447457,81%2815,97
Grille 15102205,8667646549,68%1660,44
T297798,6443844548,99%917,96
M53/M5591644,1468844251,13%1793,66
T-54 ltwt.91668,2877242955,01%3184,54
XM57 81454,3174640647,78%1325,09
SU-1006892,2042340055,75%1788,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102679,8989639057,95%2960,39
AMX 13 9091219,7871137155,53%2303,23
M41 Walker Bulldog8831,8949036549,32%1605,02
Spähpanzer Ru 25191351,5677735756,58%2629,87
T3281255,4955335649,44%1479,26
AMX 50 B102561,9076934750,14%2257,37
Manticore10802,1577634449,42%883,80
BZ-176 81573,2291434256,73%1609,29
SU-130PM 81466,5176734149,56%1516,85
T-5492399,6683133759,64%3230,96
ARL 446987,9247432456,48%2148,85
T-44-100 81694,8481331651,27%2613,70
Type 64 6924,5165031453,18%2976,22
Object 907 102911,6983130557,05%2663,37
T376804,1261230557,05%2707,96
M10391368,6448230150,50%1283,40
STB-1102660,4684330059,33%2593,53
T6751018,9968429259,59%3624,40
M66735,7650329054,14%1186,13
A-436887,4054726258,78%2333,32
ShPTK-TVP 100 81157,7571426249,24%1296,27
T54E192157,5968825854,65%2442,63
Type 6192696,0693425163,75%3689,24
DZT-159 91683,1885824255,79%1716,13
M40/M4381310,5449124155,19%1637,24
Object 430103004,2185923759,92%3330,07
T-15061193,3660023557,87%2592,56
M127972,7435823348,50%1358,85
M446702,2836823356,65%1373,00
IS-7102557,2770923258,19%2604,93
ISU-15281808,9456423153,68%2144,34
Panhard EBR 10510919,9978722756,39%1131,69
T-100 LT10904,0172622347,53%979,00
Object 260 102495,3982622347,53%1940,00
Škoda T 5093150,44111922262,16%4601,70
T 55A 92239,4386122158,37%2944,24
M26 Pershing81671,1969322058,64%2690,42
M48A5 Patton102813,9074921954,79%2966,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82295,3672821951,60%2930,16
T57 Heavy102677,9564421048,57%2411,00
AMX 13 757815,8350420952,63%1890,80
SU-1527859,3439320852,88%1200,43
KV-856847,7844420458,33%1652,33
FV226 Contradictious 81410,9883520447,06%1419,25
M4A1 Sherman5496,4837119952,76%1370,19
M7 Priest3462,1220919945,23%1421,41
T-34-8561160,8373319156,54%2887,72
SU-855316,4624718448,37%574,67
T2071052,1354718360,66%1938,47
T-1092290,2496618162,43%2921,27
AMX 12 t6614,3250117653,41%1828,13
CS-63102232,1684217356,65%2015,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92432,9373217365,32%3471,62
Cromwell61214,6171716662,65%3417,96
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102073,0578916547,88%1375,56
A-447991,2049716358,28%1750,76
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81416,2579616350,31%1578,59
Object 430 Version II92273,3194716260,49%3273,62
KV-481567,0184016160,25%2171,80
Concept 1B 92119,9890516154,66%1854,21
M46 Patton92409,3470616054,38%2850,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92723,8874515758,60%2772,85
T-345445,6534015655,13%1292,86
Leopard 1101760,6265815637,18%1182,91
IS-381787,8572315558,06%2546,83
G.W. E 100101196,0067215550,97%1027,92
Char Mle. 75 9902,4165215443,51%1189,04
Object 41681669,6165814750,34%2600,37
FV217 Badger101905,8075514744,90%1301,22
IS71263,3857014654,11%2076,21
Sturer Emil71151,1345714652,05%1741,73
M3 Lee4180,0618314446,53%472,66
AMX 50 10081936,2472914457,64%2752,16
StuG IV 5539,2032014351,75%1478,53
Hirschkäfer112009,3066614242,25%1199,39
SDP wz 66 Grom 81389,9480114153,90%1439,77
FV215b (183) 101674,7765613948,20%1219,79
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6681,1642613859,42%1468,52
LTTB81129,4077213653,68%2922,96
VK 72.01 (K) 102466,1871113647,06%1701,75
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91428,1580213551,11%1201,61
Object 70492836,3086313256,06%2780,62
LT-432 8742,3080913253,79%1570,64
T1 Heavy5341,4926513047,69%547,36
AMX M4 mle. 4571561,3570013060,00%2718,48
Strv 103B101860,5273012848,44%1322,94
FV4005 Stage II101135,8760212648,41%719,29
BZ-16681033,4352012544,00%1012,18
UDES 1691501,7475812146,28%1393,80
FV3046807,1644412049,17%1657,79
T95E6 103044,3379312053,33%2875,50
Nashorn6827,9137111446,49%1376,66
AMX 50 12092254,6168511355,75%2558,16
AS-XX 40 t111928,5776811247,32%1453,73
LPT-67 Šelma91010,9473711148,65%1477,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101061,9568311150,45%854,91
AMX ELC bis5283,9334511149,55%837,92
Type 4 Chi-To61119,6663310761,68%3008,39
TVP VTU Koncept81434,4070010651,89%2357,76
Ares 7581145,6978910549,52%1339,37
Ares 8591448,6883610548,57%1364,15
WZ-13171324,8971910457,69%3871,39
M415698,1830010454,81%1255,86
Centurion Mk. I81584,0877110454,81%2705,52
T-832 81378,3383210353,40%1504,61
Renault G15387,4527410242,16%928,62
SU-10181225,7264010247,06%1270,49
BZ-75101848,8781710150,50%1376,82
FV4004 Conway91575,4163410154,46%1426,44
KV-1S6494,6335410148,51%814,14
AE Phase I 92349,879529861,22%2520,54
Spähpanzer SP I C71324,576809767,01%3308,49
Škoda T 56 81492,918269753,61%1385,07
Konštrukta T-34/10071467,806169655,21%2900,19
WZ-111 model 1-491809,038729654,17%1850,97
Leopard 120 Verbessert111943,797679646,88%1517,10
Ares 90101399,677009541,05%881,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri71430,486459455,32%3054,57
T9591732,108149452,13%1490,42
Centurion Mk. 7/191363,158169353,76%1371,80
Maus101701,487649245,65%1116,84
VK 28.016811,806849259,78%3075,49
FV2078804,824709149,45%818,84
Caernarvon82153,229069057,78%3355,76
CS-5992462,098719054,44%2940,52
STA-181775,568908862,50%3508,53
E 5091640,606788839,77%1428,33
Type T-345671,864498758,62%2268,37
T25/271592,087788757,47%3052,28
T110E4101904,188208755,17%1417,96
WZ-13281438,857428650,00%3365,60
T2 Medium Tank2125,841798648,84%546,72
VK 30.01 (H)5896,395428459,52%3116,17
Comet71609,947098455,95%3538,19
KV-261212,106488460,71%2783,12
Obsidian 8972,696678344,58%1104,68
M5A1 Stuart4201,402228240,24%494,04
VK 100.01 (P)81288,337938246,34%1442,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559893,306668150,62%762,22
FV229 Contender91262,987128144,44%936,75
Type 586962,565368060,00%2265,05
Panhard EBR 909645,686558041,25%818,57
M47 Iron Arnie 81363,467208045,00%1440,94
WZ-132A9926,707377958,23%1363,88
113103250,0110907873,08%3732,12
Panther II81907,698777853,85%3285,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7999,136517856,41%1698,99
TVP T 50/51101632,707327749,35%1276,86
Škoda T 2561500,257987676,32%5066,70
M2 Medium Tank3134,501707652,63%379,05
M5 Stuart489,742197451,35%105,05
AMBT 81279,536757343,84%1350,00
E 7591165,296717236,11%803,38
Kunze Panzer 91547,977877252,78%1634,22
M374320,101747142,25%1060,77
Object 703 Version II 81461,528077147,89%1521,95
Panther71529,297307062,86%3236,69
Strv 103-091749,376997041,43%1452,85
M24 Chaffee5265,363047047,14%831,04
Mäuschen91259,767187042,86%939,43
Jagdtiger91451,587146952,17%1139,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5591,813136949,28%1399,54
Windhund 81318,577016949,28%1476,31
Stone Sentinel 81340,798816752,24%1320,82
T3091697,657396646,97%1600,70
Charioteer8912,626416650,00%980,06
Cobra 91206,586646640,91%888,19
Emil I82308,869716456,25%3218,52
Black Prince71455,258076462,50%2629,22
O-I61235,595766453,13%2610,16
FV230 Canopener101863,557966443,75%1290,67
T-284143,161656346,03%234,17
11081784,739106361,90%2787,24
Object 277102868,407756349,21%2523,00
Leo71509,4310526061,67%3563,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181033,407076043,33%1070,41
Jagdpanzer E 100102161,808026058,33%1636,61
VK 30.02 (M)61012,186506060,00%2263,32
UDES 14 Alt 581072,257545955,93%1260,98
CS-67 Szakal111714,107105938,98%1027,14
AMX 67 Imbattable112062,928745955,93%1390,39
FV227 Conceiver81057,917355851,72%1108,87
T-505135,892145742,11%224,72
T71 DA7827,677405747,37%1870,94
Emil II92843,219655660,71%3191,60
SU-100M171771,047655664,29%3403,99
T216614,204635657,14%1900,88
G.W. Tiger (P)8968,256725658,93%1223,36
Crusader6503,153935552,73%1747,53
BZ-5871279,608795556,36%1940,69
Tiger II81074,916225435,19%963,39
TS-54 81335,418605442,59%1426,65
WZ-120-1G FT 81181,706765448,15%1158,69
Vz. 60S Dravec 102288,6410085366,04%1652,86
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7973,986425349,06%1403,76
Nergal 81433,838325349,06%1539,29
Conqueror91980,386565246,15%1982,44
O-Ni71131,507095251,92%1608,51
Object 268 Version 4102044,508165255,77%1562,74
Object 452K 101764,236985244,23%1151,74
Char Futur 4 91466,677865255,77%1269,67
King Tiger (Captured) 71084,427595255,77%1319,25
Type 59 81207,027475050,00%1470,32
AMX 404173,842005038,00%404,44
FV224 Chopper71235,967725038,00%1609,49
Pz.Kpfw. 5581558,908305046,00%1317,17
UDES 038983,905974946,94%866,02
Object 140102194,108164963,27%2064,82
Object 268102209,586444837,50%1435,63
T110E3101919,317304852,08%1197,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68804,257294858,33%1566,43
M75530,644474774,47%2532,98
Ferdinand81043,796174744,68%918,72
T28 Prototype81198,647794763,83%1397,27
M6A2E1 81323,817744740,43%1358,67
Caernarvon Action X 81390,558024748,94%1630,33
BZT-70 101992,807864643,48%1229,34
Bishop5591,573594650,00%1328,95
Type 5781300,517774548,89%1363,65
Object 430U102308,368284557,78%2125,16
Tortoise92177,359804358,14%2002,20
Škoda T 245588,214514259,52%1944,87
G.W. Tiger91106,886024240,48%968,91
Jagdpanther71340,055794146,34%1885,81
VK 16.02 Leopard5498,804994168,29%2189,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4322,904844168,29%1479,54
M18 Hellcat61265,378514158,54%2744,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101711,307404047,50%1282,94
LHMTV8611,056404045,00%1023,78
Jagdpanzer IV61211,467733958,97%2867,80
53TP Markowskiego81445,848563852,63%1730,81
SU-85B4170,531723850,00%260,35
Birch Gun4240,341973860,53%831,28
Churchill VII61199,577893762,16%3252,16
O-I Experimental5796,515323754,05%1696,01
AT 1581217,117293745,95%1193,00
SARL 424369,302643748,65%1179,90
Object 26391533,626913748,65%1224,14
S-517852,176153534,29%872,23
IS-271560,238813574,29%2772,37
Leopard Prototyp A92420,468813562,86%2554,24
MT-256712,805563551,43%2602,41
Stinger 101845,236543531,43%931,44
M3 Stuart3100,121203435,29%128,67
ST vz. 394316,743403458,82%1097,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5863,535673464,71%3454,05
T-463108,321783447,06%271,32
Type 95 Heavy4339,322933464,71%1252,07
AMX M4 mle. 54101856,887323441,18%1289,75
Kranvagn103009,477793253,13%2506,93
Marder 38T4594,133723259,38%1813,16
Vz. 64 Blesk8616,456913154,84%1023,68
KV-371838,938563060,00%3391,61
Ikv 1035680,725822944,83%2215,62
Marder II3241,211882948,28%662,95
Strv 7461617,0710522853,57%4589,61
Churchill I5902,546142853,57%2467,23
Covenanter5470,714362857,14%2084,81
Ikv 65 Alt II61134,305662755,56%2369,82
Tiger (P)71387,898042759,26%2299,98
Object 705A102066,229212762,96%1716,45
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82351,0710692755,56%3520,87
Tetrarch 2537,896842759,26%3496,10
Type 5 Heavy102006,049022556,00%1544,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6943,485332552,00%1449,43
SU-76M4171,161672552,00%342,96
T56 GMC3278,522012540,00%822,52
BZ-79111979,128442548,00%1120,13
T1 HMC2189,131342445,83%1049,25
Strv 107-12111887,967622445,83%1092,37
Type 1 Chi-He4405,003752343,48%1170,84
Taschenratte111686,617202330,43%693,85
T803111897,529092347,83%1207,48
50TP Tyszkiewicza91216,687132245,45%857,11
E 100102267,919462263,64%1962,59
FV4025 Contriver111755,957762245,45%945,48
TS-60 91500,777742250,00%1283,06
Versuchspanzer 5791546,689552263,64%1549,57
M2 Light2231,142062142,86%766,44
Vz. 55101757,246692142,86%1120,14
AMX 38390,141582133,33%27,61
Cruiser Mk. III3171,571902133,33%607,97
Leichttraktor154,40942055,00%126,61
Sexton II3227,501952050,00%888,08
Durchbruchswagen 24408,653952075,00%1409,12
StuG III Ausf. B4581,404262050,00%1920,88
IS-M8950,957331957,89%1024,11
Type 97 Chi-Ha3283,673111838,89%910,54
Waffenträger auf E 100102064,615281827,78%1097,30
T28 Concept 71362,336161838,89%2007,35
Panzerjäger I2147,121391741,18%353,80
Chimera 81842,8811301776,47%2204,23
Matilda4631,005601662,50%2437,25
StuG III Ausf. G5863,386311668,75%2315,62
B.U.G.I.6972,445871650,00%1668,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3130,751531662,50%409,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3297,753381662,50%1174,52
M8A14634,254241650,00%1892,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5828,447141656,25%2941,48
T26E5 81044,807261546,67%1178,21
GSR 3301 Setter7261,675011553,33%444,42
T1 Cunningham194,502181478,57%619,25
LT vz. 383304,212981464,29%1511,26
Strv m/425852,578861464,29%3384,12
Hotchkiss EBR7442,714901457,14%866,38
Black Rock 111545,437391442,86%829,90
Lago4609,236851361,54%2795,37
VK 36.01 (H)6895,316771346,15%1626,13
Dicker Max 6799,925321353,85%1422,55
OCP Peacekeeper 91484,387911346,15%1200,89
Type 91 Heavy3155,501731233,33%289,31
GSOR the TANK 9974,505981250,00%872,14
AT-FV230 Breaker111688,507991250,00%847,67
Fantôme 91339,427131241,67%1093,01
Hotchkiss H352103,271511136,36%222,66
Sav m/434579,646451163,64%2062,45
T-62A102821,185491136,36%2555,33
SU-2-122 5438,914991163,64%1010,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III3304,602611060,00%1329,66
Cruiser Mk. IV4337,003371060,00%1156,69
G.W. Panther7654,907781090,00%805,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3177,203191060,00%832,38
Škoda T 27 81093,407481050,00%1283,38
Light Mk. VIC 2398,603581030,00%2552,96
LTP 370,401021020,00%49,18
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5487,405671040,00%1606,61
LT vz. 352246,22331988,89%1498,55
AT-12142,33107933,33%334,33
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2160,00219944,44%479,95
Somua S353275,33318977,78%965,47
Strv m/40L3446,25401850,00%1668,43
59-166642,75577850,00%1916,67
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2141,88182825,00%371,84
Pz.Kpfw. I280,88197862,50%316,26
Cavalier5784,50519837,50%1870,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B2140,86177757,14%541,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65101309,00634742,86%752,08
Ikv 723307,00421757,14%1012,23
T-29 3546,86406728,57%2180,01
MTLS-1G14 3503,00596757,14%2264,76
Strv fm/211345,83345633,33%2566,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II2176,50232666,67%951,18
T-26249,50130633,33%0,00
T-50-2 6870,00990666,67%3299,63
AMX ELC 901 6463,50524666,67%1298,95
Strv m/382220,80307560,00%965,69
Loyd Gun Carriage2163,80166560,00%1071,31
XM551 Sheridan101005,00617520,00%845,54
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6348,00548560,00%512,32
Matilda IV 5629,60744560,00%1627,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I1102,75247475,00%585,03
Kolohousenka1171,25279450,00%919,19
Chi-Ni2323,75464475,00%1774,53
Pz.Kpfw. II2232,503454100,00%1147,53
Pvlvv fm/422183,00310450,00%704,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3256,25404450,00%890,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4548,50829475,00%2319,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5148,25280425,00%89,22
M16/43 Sahariano 3751,25856450,00%3093,31
Char de transition 61344,5055040,00%1962,10
TT-130M 91985,25860450,00%1795,43
Renault Otsu165,67161366,67%247,51
10TP3247,334543100,00%1186,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2466,33639366,67%1497,77
T7 Combat Car 231,00142366,67%263,56
43 M. Toldi III 3143,339630,00%439,56
Brennos 8822,00524333,33%540,25
Renault FT154,00124250,00%128,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2225,00522250,00%1182,88
4TP1224,50307250,00%1277,88
Renault NC-311156,00198250,00%776,32
MS-1154,5096250,00%102,34
Gabler’s Destroyer 5254,50355250,00%539,75
T-45 2509,50861250,00%4175,71
Valentine II 4216,50353250,00%602,51
T1E6 215,00105250,00%94,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6719,50510250,00%1284,58
BT-7 artillery 3194,00137250,00%544,23
Fiat 30001308,0030510,00%1665,93
7TP2348,004481100,00%1824,42
T3 HMC245,001421100,00%261,00
VK 30.01 (P)61933,0014101100,00%4935,07
T288655,0018510,00%347,21
T92 HMC10355,0019710,00%7,42
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791786,0010921100,00%1679,80
KV-1SA 5434,0026010,00%547,11
Patton the Tank 91068,008381100,00%1201,16
STA-2 81843,0011911100,00%2941,89
KV-5 8676,0029310,00%521,81
T25 Pilot Number 1 82870,009831100,00%5465,06
FCM 2C 3348,006541100,00%993,85
Super Hellcat 7824,005761100,00%1260,39
VK 45.03 71031,0053910,00%1351,26
Chi-Go 72484,0017841100,00%4079,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-10
Left: 2026-10-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-09-22
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-09
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-05
Left: 2026-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-24
Left: 2026-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-21
Left: 2026-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-12
Left: 2026-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-11
Left: 2026-02-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-18
Left: 2026-02-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-13
Left: 2026-01-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-06-18
Left: 2025-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-21
Left: 2024-06-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-06
Left: 2022-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-09
Left: 2021-07-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-15
Left: 2022-07-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-23
Left: 2021-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-13
Left: 2021-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-23
Left: 2022-05-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-14
Left: 2021-11-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-04
Left: 2022-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-09
Left: 2022-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-01
Left: 2021-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-19
Left: 2021-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-14
Left: 2021-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-30
Left: 2021-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-14
Left: 2021-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-24
Left: 2021-04-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-02-20
Left: 2021-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-17
Left: 2021-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-14
Left: 2021-05-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-04-19
Left: 2021-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-12
Left: 2021-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-24
Left: 2021-04-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-01
Left: 2021-02-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-03
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-28
Left: 2020-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-26
Left: 2017-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-28
Left: 2016-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-20
Left: 2016-02-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-10-26
Left: 2016-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-10
Left: 2015-10-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-26
Left: 2015-05-29