whitetiger_79

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles352690049
Ø Tier7,920,000,009,86
Victories1979956,14%00,00%00,00%2448,98%
Defeats1501842,58%00,00%00,00%2448,98%
Draws4521,28%00,00%00,00%12,04%
Battles survived1226634,78%00,00%00,00%2244,90%
Tanks destroyed412341,1700,0000,00691,41
Destruction ratio1,790,000,002,56
Tanks spotted387231,1000,0000,00330,67
Damage dealt1.727,740,000,002.613,41
Capture points294660,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points211030,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience747,420,000,00864,04
WN71551,710,000,001433,70
WN82311,220,000,002638,12
Total
Battles35269
Ø Tier7,92
Victories1979956,14%
Defeats1501842,58%
Draws4521,28%
Battles survived1226634,78%
Tanks destroyed412341,17
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted387231,10
Damage dealt1.727,74
Capture points294660,84
Defense points211030,60
Experience747,42
WN71551,71
WN82311,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles49
Ø Tier9,86
Victories2448,98%
Defeats2448,98%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived2244,90%
Tanks destroyed691,41
Destruction ratio2,56
Tanks spotted330,67
Damage dealt2.613,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience864,04
WN71433,70
WN82638,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles616000
Victories31450,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28746,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26142,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4660,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12692,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.730,370,000,000,00
Capture points8091,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8071,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience744,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles616
Victories31450,97%
Defeats28746,59%
Draws152,44%
Battles survived26142,37%
Tanks destroyed4660,76
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted12692,06
Damage dealt1.730,37
Capture points8091,31
Defense points8071,31
Experience744,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories7048,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6947,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6746,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.498,190,000,000,00
Capture points1380,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1190,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience547,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories7048,61%
Defeats6947,92%
Draws53,47%
Battles survived6746,53%
Tanks destroyed1220,85
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted1160,81
Damage dealt1.498,19
Capture points1380,96
Defense points1190,83
Experience547,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2652,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2448,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2244,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.232,320,000,000,00
Capture points1432,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1643,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience565,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2652,00%
Defeats2448,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2244,00%
Tanks destroyed330,66
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted480,96
Damage dealt1.232,32
Capture points1432,86
Defense points1643,28
Experience565,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3289000
Victories160548,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats159148,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws932,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived126538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27920,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31100,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.693,900,000,000,00
Capture points49731,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points59471,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience705,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles3289
Victories160548,80%
Defeats159148,37%
Draws932,83%
Battles survived126538,46%
Tanks destroyed27920,85
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted31100,95
Damage dealt1.693,90
Capture points49731,51
Defense points59471,81
Experience705,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1303000
Victories71755,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56843,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50939,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10480,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18531,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.791,030,000,000,00
Capture points10530,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9640,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience792,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1303
Victories71755,03%
Defeats56843,59%
Draws181,38%
Battles survived50939,06%
Tanks destroyed10480,80
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted18531,42
Damage dealt1.791,03
Capture points10530,81
Defense points9640,74
Experience792,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (370)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381554,84613139354,13%2163,59
T-1091916,99668118458,02%2222,52
Tiger II81046,33486102451,56%1256,80
IS-7102592,3676477552,77%2484,13
IS71153,8654576260,63%1899,20
Object 277102766,6686371356,80%2826,94
Type 64 6858,3970051061,96%2729,22
Kranvagn103141,91100348257,88%3155,15
Object 252U 82243,42113746160,52%3313,08
AMX 13 9091043,9056944252,49%1751,83
T110E4102944,9491843361,89%2607,90
T-4481385,1968943155,45%2257,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82314,16105141564,58%3253,37
T3092049,5360538752,97%2057,00
Škoda T 56 82859,98134237764,72%3865,26
T297830,8844437150,40%1035,71
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81881,85109734060,29%2953,78
KV-856733,1541433751,93%1340,74
M53/M5591705,4785132661,66%1852,34
T25/27816,4039732146,73%1108,81
Panhard EBR 105102085,0994231855,97%3451,91
FV215b (183) 102826,7586231559,68%2760,17
Object 4168773,7540631346,65%910,85
AMX 13 757428,1735831041,29%669,63
T71 DA7703,7755030652,94%1518,18
T328787,9745630246,03%773,77
A-447476,1536029644,93%561,19
122 TM 82437,92119629662,84%3599,78
T-345336,8628929451,02%855,51
Object 140102431,0284728748,43%2331,22
AE Phase I 92817,64115128364,31%3246,40
T-34-856640,4840227951,61%1315,17
Object 430U103123,38101927958,78%3265,54
M127723,8532927448,18%866,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91412,1753627350,18%1607,25
Tiger I7940,7557925954,44%1354,73
T-437914,9849425851,94%1626,49
Object 26392966,24118724866,13%3964,73
Super Conqueror103240,41105224660,57%3459,42
Progetto M40 mod. 65103154,7595024352,67%3399,07
Strv 103B103278,53102723466,24%3093,77
ShPTK-TVP 100 82538,25122723267,24%3813,32
ST-II103007,66105023160,61%3023,32
ARL 446691,5639322751,98%1252,49
M40/M4381102,1853322649,56%1120,11
T28 Prototype81256,0549622657,52%1442,74
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81921,92116722659,73%3260,46
T26E5 Patriot 81531,9796222553,33%2265,52
T110E5103372,35111422367,71%3343,59
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82290,98117721969,86%3383,78
Bisonte C45 82369,22126520962,68%3507,10
A-436361,5831820051,00%574,58
T-5491446,4358919846,46%1456,34
VK 72.01 (K) 103665,68109719762,44%3088,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102036,6664318747,59%1928,70
M4A1 Sherman5263,9724918646,24%493,88
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6439,2335918552,43%763,68
Conqueror Gun Carriage102228,9276017356,65%2077,92
BT-7 artillery 3243,4228017249,42%962,06
Type 4 Heavy92324,30101216856,55%2669,96
AMX 12 t6373,5835316844,64%897,27
STG Guard 81881,6494616656,63%2937,02
STB-1103104,64103216561,82%3528,86
M18 Hellcat6511,5431016346,01%719,95
M10 Wolverine5247,3121915944,65%348,57
M446432,4225215645,51%557,57
ISU-152K 82059,6393915659,62%2871,58
M415244,6919615444,81%200,99
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102784,4988115461,69%2429,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071121,3182815167,55%1601,10
SU-855335,4324614646,58%663,29
ELC EVEN 90 81103,58101314667,12%2983,11
E 100103128,64106614264,08%3212,87
UDES 1692864,24119013964,03%3855,71
VK 36.01 (H)6468,3337513851,45%712,52
Grille 15102905,3393613768,61%2514,07
G.W. Tiger (P)81492,0088313559,26%1972,16
FV4005 Stage II102465,4575813454,48%2132,97
LHMTV81110,5695212958,14%2799,10
AMX ELC bis5240,7328212749,61%697,24
Emil II92104,5192912552,80%2179,83
M75337,3729312550,40%1251,35
T216352,0833612445,97%836,50
Object 261101728,9478112360,16%1569,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68972,7074212348,78%2077,95
TVP T 50/51103361,15100412057,50%3672,02
KV-15433,7633312054,17%851,00
SU-1006578,9433811751,28%912,73
Jagdtiger92971,91103911659,48%3194,05
Cobra 92627,67114511571,30%3223,98
AMX 50 B103452,34107911463,16%3738,44
114 SP2 103158,7991611061,82%2477,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591587,1786510952,29%1808,72
M3 Lee4176,0718810746,73%455,64
AMX M4 mle. 54103406,38108610560,00%3411,60
60TP Lewandowskiego103256,2792410349,51%3075,62
Jagdpanzer E 100103042,8190810257,84%2490,38
T28 Concept 71280,6271610256,86%2034,18
T404166,3019310141,58%172,28
Crusader6247,0023610043,00%543,01
Object 43092474,5510589857,14%3189,03
IS-2-II81614,698649749,48%2254,28
Prototipo Standard B92124,849139651,04%2452,89
Sherman III5298,312909456,38%782,88
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82145,709669457,45%3108,66
Emil I81634,868019359,14%2242,16
KV-1S6525,054059353,76%963,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5250,722509052,22%537,05
Churchill I5289,692848950,56%463,71
WZ-12092574,3511508570,59%3446,32
IS-3-II92618,1110728560,00%3024,11
M4A1 Revalorisé 81977,6510438467,86%3054,78
Type 6192327,1510148161,73%2752,19
Panhard EBR 9091658,329638156,79%3350,09
Leo7981,304758053,75%1666,50
Lorraine 40 t 82303,8911768070,00%3431,87
AMX 50 Foch92890,5210717959,49%3399,55
FV3046895,516037858,97%1822,92
Taschenratte114553,9913487861,54%3986,81
Caernarvon Action X 82008,8610957851,28%3227,48
AMX M4 mle. 457855,234417751,95%1173,31
Object 777 Version II 92729,2312357477,03%3342,65
Churchill III 5775,248717462,16%1968,57
T-34-3 82368,4412847361,64%3978,68
Strv 103-092427,049387259,72%2631,62
FV215b 103442,4111087159,15%3527,14
Ferdinand81840,348727154,93%2139,28
CS-5992570,1910717062,86%3035,01
E 7592771,6910517051,43%3555,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5470,402597044,29%948,12
Object 907 103244,1310306953,62%3346,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181411,628476860,29%1903,72
Type 4 Chi-To61263,439246762,69%3514,22
P.44 Pantera81744,638206741,79%2336,32
T9592888,0311276764,18%3031,35
WZ-111 model 1-492717,2811596561,54%3544,62
T-505120,201896536,92%131,11
T-463124,091436437,50%278,60
T56 GMC3115,981456443,75%167,08
BDR G1 B5513,133646357,14%1035,44
AMX 50 12093100,4510376253,23%3553,83
Centurion Mk. 7/192376,5711096162,30%3239,32
FV380591681,138156152,46%1790,43
Vz. 68 Squall 81252,4910046162,30%2989,87
T1 Cunningham187,321586051,67%389,47
M46 Patton92668,8211026060,00%3057,26
Tortoise92908,4712506075,00%3170,33
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81623,636385937,29%1522,85
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103448,2510705966,10%4010,87
SU-14-281957,2610105862,07%2705,66
Semovente M43 Bassotto61363,248655868,97%2742,59
Panzer 58 Mutz 81631,6410065863,79%2540,65
Strv 746723,044395761,40%1599,44
Grant4168,701835740,35%313,16
Maus103269,5111605764,91%3035,28
Leichttraktor1103,572125653,57%416,65
SU-10181769,138975655,36%2336,45
Object 260 103911,2911865561,82%4089,40
Conqueror92536,1511195462,96%3223,65
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103332,0710605462,96%2829,72
IS-4103248,8710555461,11%3168,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4112,571995442,59%138,10
Leopard Prototyp A92994,5610685462,96%3913,18
AMX 404172,742365356,60%580,59
M374215,152005358,49%696,21
T2882220,5710795358,49%3087,85
WZ-113G FT103723,7911525369,81%3483,22
Char Futur 4 93030,5512575369,81%3767,74
Type 71103623,8012125166,67%3454,66
FV230 Canopener103537,3312405172,55%2950,43
BZ-75103499,8012465074,00%3494,91
Concept No. 5103120,529175052,00%2901,92
Progetto C50 mod. 6692719,1011604959,18%3435,45
Sturer Emil7884,514974940,82%1061,37
Matilda4186,252074843,75%295,12
Caernarvon81810,1910224858,33%2480,87
Nashorn6650,583704854,17%1016,63
Ares 8592551,7912444868,75%3038,96
STA-181892,2310664759,57%3343,19
212A92048,2810014770,21%2543,49
SU-100Y 61259,948854774,47%2490,03
FV217 Badger103367,2411744665,22%2735,68
S-5171262,498884560,00%1668,55
UDES 0382042,388764555,56%2863,75
AMX M4 mle. 5192883,4412804571,11%3444,01
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92796,7611824566,67%3140,31
KV-481869,899864456,82%2586,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri71502,0010204362,79%3453,21
Covenanter5271,192904353,49%908,64
Tiger (P)71995,4012084355,81%3742,91
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482460,2411984259,52%3645,06
SMV CC-5671555,459494252,38%2651,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101429,736854052,50%1161,44
T54E192348,2310084057,50%2797,68
Type 6892595,7910713961,54%2909,72
LTTB8813,877523943,59%1528,28
B14158,182133844,74%235,82
53TP Markowskiego82324,7411863871,05%3451,30
Light Mk. VIC 2129,532073855,26%667,03
Marder 38T4342,682843759,46%873,14
Leopard 1103390,2410623770,27%3037,50
XM66F 82337,6511893764,86%3478,63
T-284236,642653663,89%765,96
Tiger 131 61510,7810683655,56%3237,62
StuG IV 5543,003543644,44%1355,02
Gonsalo 82198,0311383658,33%2968,28
WZ-1328928,778373554,29%1710,95
M5 Stuart4166,542343542,86%269,58
Panther II82074,2610003554,29%3322,90
Centurion Mk. I81672,9110723464,71%2797,48
Panther71373,339883360,61%2850,55
Strv m/425536,344183259,38%1613,05
M2 Medium Tank393,031463246,88%140,33
UDES 14 Alt 582113,229833250,00%3197,64
Panhard AMD 178B6493,345663256,25%1508,48
Object 452K 103489,2510883265,63%3548,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3134,291563135,48%250,20
AMX 13 105102059,298153151,61%2709,02
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792539,7710643148,39%2934,95
Cromwell6617,604753063,33%1363,29
TNH T Vz. 5192781,8312473073,33%3798,63
M7 Priest3135,771613060,00%352,70
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292700,5711523056,67%2921,59
T3 HMC2106,141252941,38%234,77
M48A5 Patton103271,2411442962,07%3250,27
Hotchkiss EBR7995,869242958,62%3305,23
M8A14173,891902842,86%218,73
AMBT 82280,3611742860,71%3449,75
Super Hellcat 71509,899742871,43%3104,13
Vickers Medium Mk. III3113,441702759,26%361,23
T6981930,3310072751,85%3051,71
AMX 30 B102615,268222744,44%2505,56
Manticore102107,4110442766,67%3040,66
AMX 13 F3 AM61058,967102653,85%1952,35
Hummel61227,369062560,00%2145,07
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71149,207402536,00%1843,89
IS-3A Peregrine 82932,9614692568,00%4181,00
P.43 ter7856,177322462,50%1354,81
25TP KSUST II5441,544412454,17%1050,07
AMX 105 AM mle. 474157,131802462,50%475,93
Object 705A103625,7112142470,83%3737,01
FV4025 Contriver114137,5812562462,50%3577,98
T-34-282093,0911032360,87%4132,35
Ikv 1035750,264342330,43%1830,23
VK 30.02 (M)61325,919682365,22%3321,85
D23102,181712254,55%239,83
Hotchkiss H352117,681762254,55%413,31
AMX 50 10082096,328882240,91%2921,69
Obsidian 81815,2311392259,09%2989,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza92762,1911502152,38%3597,46
CS-4471557,909662161,90%3433,74
T-26266,86852128,57%71,37
SU-861164,058432152,38%2148,48
G.W. Panther71305,249612171,43%1860,02
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61771,2913782180,95%5035,55
Type 95 Heavy4220,052012030,00%538,28
O-Ho81652,309402060,00%2228,94
O-I Experimental5390,102992040,00%511,65
ST-I92841,1014062095,00%4002,16
11081695,429761952,63%2381,24
Ikv 90 Typ B71292,218221973,68%2640,16
CS-5382061,0010491952,63%4112,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3146,112141957,89%410,53
Type 5782454,7412671973,68%3400,19
BZ-79113988,9512701973,68%2707,34
AMX AC mle. 4881985,539861963,16%2862,11
M4A1 FL 10 61584,3712241973,68%3699,07
P.43 bis6858,947791872,22%1996,30
Vz. 44-171987,8312001861,11%3251,12
G.W. Tiger91543,449281861,11%1467,38
Waffenträger auf E 100103559,618151850,00%2864,53
CS-52 LIS 82576,1711791844,44%3342,20
D1288,121131735,29%144,38
T2 Medium Tank279,351271752,94%263,76
Challenger71697,359841770,59%3003,18
AMX 65 t81796,069791758,82%2210,01
TT-130M 92241,129151747,06%2369,20
TNH 105/100081749,5010921668,75%2363,20
Cruiser Mk. IV4151,002201675,00%499,90
AT-FV230 Breaker112810,4410161656,25%1861,84
AMX 67 Imbattable114445,9414931687,50%3726,09
Prototipo 6 82715,7510231631,25%2969,81
Stuart I-IV3103,801731553,33%267,42
Vz. 55102939,5311471573,33%2615,19
M5A1 Stuart480,601761533,33%2,81
B.U.G.I.61468,138601560,00%3708,64
Chieftain/T95 81948,1311031546,67%3323,68
FV20781418,7110311478,57%1807,69
LT vz. 383197,082461346,15%664,55
BZ-16681826,699991353,85%2362,11
T-100 LT101708,089311353,85%2232,53
Object 25791706,085351338,46%1568,66
SU-130PM 82283,0010671369,23%3117,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II284,421111250,00%238,98
M2289,331681250,00%256,92
Rinoceronte103454,5010851258,33%3597,45
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7862,004521233,33%936,83
Lago4291,092731127,27%817,69
Churchill VII61253,369151154,55%2940,28
KV-371001,098051163,64%1351,77
T-45 2191,912481154,55%980,16
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5650,365441163,64%1743,68
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61374,7310901163,64%3430,63
M3 Stuart3123,701901070,00%519,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2107,301581070,00%556,79
M2 Light2241,203111060,00%1076,60
Pz.Kpfw. II2134,702071070,00%594,15
Black Prince71493,9010781080,00%2287,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6467,205111060,00%853,15
Lorraine 50 t 92506,4011041070,00%3041,72
Löwe 82657,9010991030,00%4704,83
VK 30.02 (D)72080,111459988,89%5087,10
AT-1291,22122955,56%236,22
T26E5 81841,67960944,44%2285,58
Grille5840,00696887,50%2088,76
AMX 38385,00238875,00%279,63
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81698,75449837,50%1656,05
TOG II* 6470,75271850,00%574,76
Bofors Tornvagn 81469,63974862,50%1865,42
T 55A 93010,751336875,00%3769,34
P.435590,14683757,14%1956,54
Tiger-Maus 92700,711038757,14%2462,43
IS-2 shielded 7914,86485714,29%1025,13
43 M. Toldi III 3131,43111714,29%328,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,1776633,33%0,00
PTZ-78114762,831149650,00%3079,19
T-103 81529,00802633,33%1619,78
Durendal 103073,67662616,67%2060,76
Fiat 30001247,40340580,00%1414,07
Lorraine 39L AM366,40142560,00%223,21
Somua SAu 404128,80165560,00%263,94
ST-62 Version 2 103253,001320580,00%3056,24
Valentine II 4222,80410540,00%470,56
WZ-120-1G FT 81835,6012415100,00%2695,49
121B 103314,0067650,00%3029,88
FV226 Contradictious 81745,40928560,00%1504,02
T1 HMC252,75102450,00%128,48
T-60279,25121450,00%168,01
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82346,0013734100,00%3062,16
Object 274a 82118,751329475,00%3007,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 234,5013940,00%1,61
UDES 15/16103872,331104333,33%4531,96
Strv fm/211103,00150250,00%395,05
Renault FT128,5092250,00%84,37
14TP4151,5024920,00%273,16
MS-1157,00115250,00%121,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8439,0016620,00%496,71
Patton the Tank 92579,0010992100,00%3542,37
L-60 20,006620,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3182,0011920,00%486,47
Kolohousenka125,002971100,00%261,00
Pudel 61660,0016201100,00%5157,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 211,004810,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS20,00971100,00%261,00
50TP prototyp 82010,0012781100,00%3144,46
Ikv 7230,002121100,00%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha377,007910,00%7,97
Pz.Kpfw. I231,001791100,00%261,00
T57 Heavy107293,0018741100,00%12099,91
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3374,008121100,00%1362,20
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2556,0011761100,00%3186,07
AMR 35 2563,0010461100,00%3973,13
T-34 shielded 51487,0082910,00%6204,96
T-29 3264,002551100,00%994,05
Heavy Tank No. VI 63026,0019281100,00%7752,42
AT 15A 71785,00157810,00%3043,72
Cromwell B 61949,0092710,00%5059,23
Dicker Max 61741,0058110,00%2471,69
T-54 first prototype 83099,0018841100,00%7898,06
Fantôme 90,0024210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-13
Left: 2024-10-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-08-03
Left: 2021-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-12
Left: 2019-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-09
Left: 2020-05-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-03-03
Left: 2015-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-25
Left: 2020-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-19
Left: 2022-08-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-23
Left: 2022-03-25
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-03-03
Left: 2015-12-02