xDmitriy

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles877950537
Ø Tier7,820,009,2010,11
Victories4834255,06%00,00%240,00%2054,05%
Defeats3834643,68%00,00%240,00%1643,24%
Draws11071,26%00,00%120,00%12,70%
Battles survived2738231,19%00,00%00,00%1129,73%
Tanks destroyed1028371,1700,0010,20461,24
Destruction ratio1,700,000,201,77
Tanks spotted1223911,3900,0091,80401,08
Damage dealt1.504,300,001.277,202.425,41
Capture points1391681,5900,0000,0040,11
Defense points663430,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience704,090,00452,80637,65
WN71517,950,00590,321405,15
WN82134,390,00759,492295,80
Total
Battles87795
Ø Tier7,82
Victories4834255,06%
Defeats3834643,68%
Draws11071,26%
Battles survived2738231,19%
Tanks destroyed1028371,17
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted1223911,39
Damage dealt1.504,30
Capture points1391681,59
Defense points663430,76
Experience704,09
WN71517,95
WN82134,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier9,20
Victories240,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted91,80
Damage dealt1.277,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience452,80
WN7590,32
WN8759,49
Past 30 days
Battles37
Ø Tier10,11
Victories2054,05%
Defeats1643,24%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1129,73%
Tanks destroyed461,24
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted401,08
Damage dealt2.425,41
Capture points40,11
Defense points00,00
Experience637,65
WN71405,15
WN82295,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1210000
Victories68656,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46838,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws564,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43435,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8140,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11580,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.560,910,000,000,00
Capture points12851,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6920,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience714,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles1210
Victories68656,69%
Defeats46838,68%
Draws564,63%
Battles survived43435,87%
Tanks destroyed8140,67
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted11580,96
Damage dealt1.560,91
Capture points12851,06
Defense points6920,57
Experience714,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles683000
Victories44665,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21731,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws202,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29042,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4530,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9091,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.022,920,000,000,00
Capture points13682,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9781,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience705,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles683
Victories44665,30%
Defeats21731,77%
Draws202,93%
Battles survived29042,46%
Tanks destroyed4530,66
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted9091,33
Damage dealt1.022,92
Capture points13682,00
Defense points9781,43
Experience705,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories6264,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3334,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3738,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1071,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt558,540,000,000,00
Capture points3033,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience570,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories6264,58%
Defeats3334,38%
Draws11,04%
Battles survived3738,54%
Tanks destroyed580,60
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1071,11
Damage dealt558,54
Capture points3033,16
Defense points80,08
Experience570,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted571,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.115,460,000,000,00
Capture points1422,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points911,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience513,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2442,86%
Defeats3257,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1628,57%
Tanks destroyed410,73
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted571,02
Damage dealt1.115,46
Capture points1422,54
Defense points911,63
Experience513,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles153000
Victories8152,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6240,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws106,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6542,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1561,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.041,320,000,000,00
Capture points4572,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3072,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience628,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles153
Victories8152,94%
Defeats6240,52%
Draws106,54%
Battles survived6542,48%
Tanks destroyed1120,73
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1561,02
Damage dealt1.041,32
Capture points4572,99
Defense points3072,01
Experience628,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3371000
Victories219165,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats113933,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws411,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived143042,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23690,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36771,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt988,730,000,000,00
Capture points52811,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points34791,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience657,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles3371
Victories219165,00%
Defeats113933,79%
Draws411,22%
Battles survived143042,42%
Tanks destroyed23690,70
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted36771,09
Damage dealt988,73
Capture points52811,57
Defense points34791,03
Experience657,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1308000
Victories71954,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58544,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43333,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9240,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12210,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.587,630,000,000,00
Capture points16651,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12660,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience627,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles1308
Victories71954,97%
Defeats58544,72%
Draws40,31%
Battles survived43333,10%
Tanks destroyed9240,71
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted12210,93
Damage dealt1.587,63
Capture points16651,27
Defense points12660,97
Experience627,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (489)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102333,58804136955,22%2525,35
T-345377,71336128354,87%1071,77
T-62A101846,75749114451,84%1723,16
E 5092258,30845110255,63%2635,08
AMX 13 9091261,85798109759,25%2410,68
T57 Heavy102343,59781101553,30%2079,60
Leopard 1102277,7377195154,05%2247,25
E 25 71180,6677791156,97%2163,91
M18 Hellcat61023,3465987454,23%2333,75
Object 140102019,0678285752,28%1907,25
IS-7102237,6276284949,71%2085,16
Conqueror Gun Carriage101716,4356881154,62%1717,35
IS-6 81568,7485979455,54%2185,34
AMX 50 B102517,7778577454,26%2395,29
E 50 Ausf. M102156,9577676353,87%2060,39
TVP T 50/51102712,9571472154,92%3053,80
M48A5 Patton102599,8774571956,33%2665,97
Jagdpanzer E 100102313,7669470655,38%2016,88
Type 62 7944,1786170560,00%2744,23
AMX 50 10081715,2182268157,12%2310,99
Waffenträger auf E 100102695,9278767954,93%2184,58
Škoda T 5092466,0682966559,55%3084,97
T-5491448,9775465751,29%1539,40
IS71101,2060164153,98%1724,27
STB-1102208,2179562555,36%2214,59
T4991108,3778761753,32%1883,13
VK 30.01 (H)5603,4942159253,21%1548,78
T26E4 SuperPershing 81560,5990357759,10%2551,57
T-34-856618,1143556853,52%1278,10
WZ-111 81498,2786455956,53%2197,27
T110E5102143,8978754454,60%1953,66
Object 430 Version II91835,1990353456,18%2296,82
VK 30.02 (D)7752,7751853248,87%1187,19
E 100102370,1778252355,64%2165,23
AMX Chasseur de chars 81575,0079552258,62%2710,02
SU-122-44 71371,9680051654,84%2264,26
KV-8561072,5275751458,56%2372,31
T-505222,2437351251,37%714,49
Spähpanzer Ru 25191136,2679850855,91%2090,66
M60 102291,4477549655,65%2364,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91840,5582648856,15%2225,40
Object 261101810,6556948650,00%1949,53
AMX 12 t6596,8967247250,00%1860,61
Cruiser Mk. III3336,3446146758,46%2188,87
IS-381417,9173546453,45%1827,11
T71 DA7725,8068046451,94%1607,19
FV4202 81568,7582345355,85%2662,11
Type 6192029,9590745057,78%2570,47
AMX 13 105102094,9176144654,48%3201,29
Centurion Action X102311,4775444553,71%2296,07
T-34-3 81560,9189244260,18%2477,37
T-54 ltwt.91314,2682143154,76%2382,85
Object 907 102523,6068542850,70%2410,80
Grille 15102849,2367742855,14%2900,94
VK 30.01 (D)6550,9540742653,52%1071,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81887,0383842656,10%2568,76
T 55A 92112,4083942657,28%2707,51
Object 430102277,3776441752,76%2325,81
M2 Light2306,4350041562,17%1768,72
AMX AC mle. 4881470,1571841346,25%1828,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5705,9068141358,84%2664,29
IS-5 (Object 730) 81612,3384840958,19%2345,33
T-4481063,4466740460,64%1624,24
Maus102344,0873139553,42%2112,55
SU-14-281533,3167638650,00%1909,09
ISU-15281661,8473638451,56%1951,02
Leopard Prototyp A91390,5361638050,79%1280,40
G.W. Tiger (P)81362,2063337650,00%1994,18
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102431,6466537556,00%1906,03
T-1091672,0976737352,82%1731,10
AMX 30 B102445,7673037260,22%2817,39
WZ-13281290,0284236559,73%3244,94
AMX ELC bis5422,8447236555,62%1665,07
Kranvagn102332,5672236450,27%2055,88
T110E3102408,5369736356,47%2072,71
FCM 36 Pak 40 3535,7567335763,87%2153,51
FV215b 102234,8471035654,21%2250,17
FV380591615,5065735054,86%2036,91
Indien-Panzer81030,2261434650,00%1404,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071130,1657834449,71%1647,90
Hummel6753,4741334354,81%1282,11
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102257,4566034157,18%1952,46
STA-181346,6381033752,23%2227,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92113,1087133758,46%2535,44
Panther7863,1661333353,15%1494,16
AMX M4 mle. 4571253,0972933350,15%2042,87
M4A1 Revalorisé 81859,9288633254,22%3027,13
FV20781330,8662033151,06%1802,06
FV215b (183) 102139,4260332851,52%1805,31
121102470,4670832758,41%2734,74
M26 Pershing81618,4287532757,19%2583,11
S-5171089,0853732656,44%1568,24
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81487,2376031852,83%1963,85
Object 268102552,3368231648,73%2143,50
Object 260 102466,8970131156,59%2300,43
FCM 50 t 81562,3587430955,66%2346,63
IS-4102490,3382030559,34%2304,33
113102268,1176230362,71%2354,23
T34 81504,8978630154,82%2111,44
Object 263102572,5666530054,33%2267,60
121B 102470,4078430058,00%2452,30
Sturer Emil71241,3868729650,00%2114,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5446,1343229250,00%1361,98
G.W. Tiger91382,7044928949,48%1468,85
VK 72.01 (K) 102867,7084128158,36%2347,86
XM551 Sheridan101721,1470928048,57%2193,96
Object 41681486,1387927958,42%2418,67
M4A1 Sherman5710,5267627756,68%2710,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92201,3287127256,99%2432,65
Strv 103B102577,0975426755,43%2226,75
T92 HMC101874,6761226346,39%1868,21
T376742,4280026160,92%2549,65
212A91328,5058126050,38%1322,46
T6981428,9569226053,85%2209,91
T9591985,4880125658,98%1897,32
Type 586750,6265325554,51%1717,35
E 7591870,1791124958,23%2050,80
Type 4 Chi-To6847,7569924656,10%1971,80
Ferdinand81727,8677824551,02%2080,84
KV-481201,9569124050,00%1551,60
Emil II92226,7087123759,92%2591,63
T675758,0256223759,07%2262,27
T23E3 71275,7777323356,65%2828,85
Type 64 6854,1771723355,79%2813,35
Panther II81087,5265822953,28%1566,38
AMX 30 1er prototype92028,6287022855,26%2359,64
Object 252U Defender 81545,4384022856,14%1904,95
Type 5 Heavy102530,1686622757,71%2195,68
Jagdpanther71150,1368622455,36%1814,16
FV4004 Conway91937,1162722147,96%1992,46
Progetto M40 mod. 65102563,2274422050,00%2468,85
KV-15593,9348921551,63%1434,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591266,0763721554,88%1373,91
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101466,6471221450,00%1909,25
59-166750,5875421355,87%2802,35
SU-1006849,3159121250,00%1682,32
T-100 LT101910,1681621258,49%3041,18
WZ-111 model 1-492186,8081021049,05%2479,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3390,7065020761,84%2685,84
LTP 3344,8145920455,39%2288,86
T3092371,4091720260,89%2641,84
SU-14-17997,6358820054,50%1668,70
T54E191710,6981819951,76%1952,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181334,9957119557,95%1894,70
M46 Patton92245,3693719349,74%2813,15
Sexton I 3282,9934019254,69%1016,25
Object 70492257,2884719153,40%2153,06
FV4005 Stage II102454,2676219156,54%2310,96
VK 30.01 (P)61035,1372318864,89%2462,98
KV-26976,9273518857,45%2025,44
T-1506897,3864618852,66%1713,68
Pz.Kpfw. II2301,2451418661,29%1769,68
Tiger II81212,5770018651,08%1452,24
T-437838,9763618558,38%1571,07
T216467,7057418453,26%1336,14
AMX 13 757615,5169018252,20%1340,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5682,6352818252,20%1754,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81167,1467618050,00%2553,17
M10391772,9186017957,54%1977,25
WZ-111 model 5A102552,3275617853,93%2310,91
LTTB8926,1280917861,24%2137,51
M41 Walker Bulldog8946,8981817753,67%2241,53
Jagdtiger92145,3088617558,29%2312,33
M40/M4381470,3761517248,26%1682,67
Cromwell B 61151,6681817261,05%2968,46
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71091,7759917050,00%1952,41
MT-256607,5168317057,65%2202,96
Spähpanzer SP I C71176,0285817057,06%3051,30
WZ-1317911,1987116957,99%2241,08
AMX 50 12092155,3486616953,25%2414,66
AMX 50 Foch91875,3186816960,36%1869,63
AMX AC mle. 4671129,5469816855,36%1777,87
O-I6986,2961216759,88%2143,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2196,4833216450,00%1138,08
Grille5502,1732416250,00%1126,63
Pz.Kpfw. VII102558,5379016152,17%2220,40
M53/M5591702,9375515851,27%2036,34
TVP VTU Koncept81406,5662115659,62%2344,11
WZ-132A91477,7378015454,55%2528,89
KV-371244,5476415350,33%1861,25
Mäuschen92397,1594715156,95%2896,93
105 leFH18B2 5718,3156614757,14%1707,20
VK 28.016564,6169314755,10%1804,45
G.W. E 100101938,2266514646,58%1919,90
Tiger (P)71253,4276614651,37%1851,97
Centurion Mk. I81339,5387214562,07%2208,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4358,7335414350,35%1006,80
ARL V396772,3051214251,41%1641,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81842,0183914153,19%2324,63
K-91102010,6067414151,77%1736,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4260,9134714050,00%622,33
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81727,6580013953,24%2290,74
WZ-120-1G FT 82124,0199213764,23%3145,32
M66994,6775313658,09%1947,62
G.W. Panther71053,1259013655,15%1523,72
Panhard EBR 105101217,8058713652,21%1547,96
SU-15271082,4359813554,07%1619,58
KV-137452,0737513551,11%591,58
T95E6 102563,3880013556,30%2548,04
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7850,6880013457,46%2307,79
Object 268 Version 4102433,4181013457,46%2048,35
Prototipo Standard B92385,9893413260,61%2969,26
SU-10181569,7782013259,09%2233,30
T3281431,1884313154,20%1882,14
T25 Pilot Number 1 81612,7897613057,69%2588,18
T-34-171003,7074312652,38%1835,97
Strv 103-092804,94100412655,56%3349,07
T28 Concept 71257,2271812658,73%2221,07
IS-3A 81692,0284512560,00%2184,79
T1 Heavy5715,1068112454,03%1837,76
ST-I91812,4170612463,71%2027,67
T-34-281377,1187412358,54%2200,62
Jagdpanzer IV6549,9138912252,46%1021,81
AT-12218,8727612250,00%948,78
Panhard EBR 9091062,4380712056,67%1922,14
T-127 3472,6655211957,14%2390,27
WZ-12091889,4483611856,78%2342,25
FV3046830,8756311856,78%1792,06
IS-271369,2187011755,56%2228,83
Type 4 Heavy91852,9980811761,54%2001,56
Comet71258,9988711754,70%2704,57
Jagdpanther II81604,2669111750,43%1885,07
Ikv 65 Alt II61032,3967111555,65%2323,06
Emil I81944,0595811462,28%2741,44
45TP Habicha71313,9678011459,65%2068,01
T-463287,3936311450,00%1407,44
UDES 0381991,1076311456,14%2795,19
M75416,1851811465,79%1968,03
AMX 50 Foch B102423,5775011349,56%2011,09
Panzer 58 Mutz 81389,4084311351,33%2115,49
ARL 446872,1658411250,89%1806,79
O-Ho81257,5973111062,73%1536,68
11081597,5186010954,13%2327,45
UDES 1691850,4977310943,12%1995,40
AMX M4 mle. 49 81408,4382210954,13%1906,48
Sexton II3266,0431710855,56%1383,15
Hotchkiss EBR7867,0667210848,15%2130,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681072,8770610852,78%2187,41
M1271133,6552110753,27%1737,52
T28 Prototype81670,5383510751,40%2075,96
SU-86732,8052310653,77%1117,30
Sturmpanzer I Bison3265,4830110450,00%954,17
Caernarvon81601,8891710359,22%2320,59
AT 1581593,6186410353,40%2117,58
FV201 (A45) 71287,8082910355,34%2361,81
Object 70592039,2580910251,96%2337,64
Object 430U102357,6679410155,45%2219,51
T1 Cunningham1105,832009947,47%497,81
T2071172,438989966,67%2456,49
P.44 Pantera81369,177509949,49%1957,65
Matilda4643,396409864,29%2552,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81631,639299866,33%2485,12
M5 Stuart4188,804239759,79%506,48
O-Ni71228,336679763,92%1916,33
Achilles61136,447529750,52%2718,44
Charioteer81996,699029756,70%3225,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4623,308069664,58%3741,84
SU-122-5492026,687569555,79%2367,16
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71364,378329568,42%2617,88
StuG III Ausf. G5494,333349450,00%1166,04
UDES 14 Alt 581575,248729455,32%2330,23
AT 86851,097219455,32%1823,86
Caernarvon Action X 81436,438539148,35%1886,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza92270,789049051,11%2449,93
A-4471021,916939054,44%1987,10
SU-855416,722898852,27%954,99
BT-74120,421978853,41%298,22
VK 30.02 (M)6906,747618854,55%2095,06
FV217 Badger102673,028638756,32%2307,98
Konštrukta T-34/10071369,696678667,44%3095,07
Sturmpanzer II4291,812568650,00%973,29
M8A14408,604278654,65%1271,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5340,335348551,76%1153,29
AMX M4 mle. 54102144,926588551,76%1788,96
Type 1 Chi-He4463,675758359,04%1978,06
MS-11217,863458350,60%1321,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,122208349,40%103,95
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81020,736568360,24%2135,91
Object 25791479,715788250,00%1427,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri71209,258248050,00%2507,15
S35 CA5748,186038055,00%1996,62
SU-100M171383,918528055,00%2572,83
Birch Gun4343,403848063,75%1601,69
Panhard AMD 178B6733,636387950,63%2459,01
M3 Stuart3245,783567850,00%1078,43
T2881635,927967856,41%2032,10
Centurion Mk. 7/191799,588517755,84%1906,91
FCM 362215,613577450,00%1064,56
Renault R352235,534127456,76%1264,38
AMX 65 t81430,708047455,41%1895,16
M4A3E8 Sherman6850,107277350,68%2109,48
WZ-132-1101681,127567354,79%2511,48
WZ-111-1G FT81680,757947363,01%2483,01
Tortoise92459,369757361,64%2476,35
T2971456,139467266,67%2404,04
SU-85B4422,724297261,11%1285,65
Type T-345587,256027159,15%1971,29
A-205113,642397060,00%309,73
Super Conqueror102729,408327050,00%2499,54
M446862,064517051,43%1716,45
AMX M4 mle. 5192521,2810286956,52%2821,99
Challenger71159,468016858,82%2062,44
SARL 424529,095426852,94%2229,90
Cromwell6870,607616755,22%2138,85
Churchill I5837,006726753,73%2001,19
A-436802,887176749,25%1858,93
60TP Lewandowskiego102343,505776648,48%1819,49
M3 Lee4332,343516550,77%1286,49
Conqueror92173,959036456,25%2385,12
Type 95 Heavy4455,534876450,00%1828,35
M7 Priest3324,293736363,49%1095,54
WZ-111G FT92091,377056346,03%1885,65
Bishop5624,415056358,73%1673,72
Strv m/425740,875736254,84%2929,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5425,874676251,61%1238,61
VK 20.01 (D)4495,566086250,00%2042,34
Pvlvv fm/422211,443006136,07%783,36
IS-M81690,898136152,46%2203,50
UDES 15/16102079,327186046,67%1950,79
AT 25515,605726061,67%1422,23
T25/271166,277476058,33%2039,89
53TP Markowskiego81630,668115947,46%1953,33
M36 Jackson6974,247375961,02%2045,72
Black Prince71236,219455868,97%2048,89
Sherman Firefly61002,175845853,45%2321,70
Leo71301,607585759,65%2724,11
Ikv 90 Typ B71347,267175757,89%2655,10
Taschenratte112976,608235754,39%2044,66
Alecto4307,474235550,91%812,30
T25 AT71467,008765554,55%2734,17
SU-122A5546,763945538,18%1265,10
AE Phase I 91645,584965543,64%1455,24
SU-182202,432715457,41%1489,99
Nashorn61008,506005450,00%2069,47
AT 771455,929935369,81%2645,22
T110E4102489,578195356,60%2143,25
BT-22202,373375261,54%1137,50
Renault FT1119,982275160,78%737,01
SU-54367,313565152,94%970,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6881,495644951,02%1537,99
O-I Experimental51269,788794971,43%3758,83
Wespe3293,693534955,10%1289,54
BDR G1 B5561,335534959,18%1330,90
P.43 bis6978,236924860,42%2547,76
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2310,773704850,00%1571,70
T-34-2G FT71638,299184862,50%3158,45
M3G FT3456,554094748,94%1794,06
M10 Wolverine5698,575934650,00%1776,66
60G FT5720,915104671,74%2200,66
M24 Chaffee5474,467404665,22%1830,99
Marder 38T4457,544504650,00%1318,12
P.435678,516774564,44%2228,26
Valentine3525,205984555,56%2644,31
Crusader6604,936284465,91%2464,11
SU-130PM 82023,458084450,00%2215,19
T92 8711,056764443,18%1378,65
BT-7 artillery 3344,635334367,44%1694,18
M5A1 Stuart4202,104744257,14%678,62
T3 HMC2299,934264254,76%1505,19
Sherman III5602,526154250,00%2218,47
T-29 3327,454334254,76%1318,38
Somua S353353,175104153,66%1211,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5519,025294158,54%1551,17
Object 43092162,279054165,85%2688,88
Churchill VII6874,007474060,00%1860,70
Somua SAu 404325,484014052,50%840,93
FV230 Canopener102594,436774047,50%2059,09
AC 1 Sentinel 4500,906684077,50%2315,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I1117,031683964,10%644,53
Tiger I71394,4610083969,23%2504,28
Renault G15658,976953961,54%2334,12
M415749,453773850,00%1379,79
SU-76M4185,762173860,53%475,44
T-28E with F-30 4728,216513857,89%2195,93
Škoda T 2561149,167073767,57%3133,33
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2115,381753754,05%385,35
StuG IV 5713,115823764,86%2573,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3108,421693650,00%220,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3306,644383655,56%1152,18
WZ-131G FT61162,007763655,56%2914,17
SU-263265,283193663,89%882,45
GSR 3301 Setter7676,756073652,78%1655,15
B14353,204273548,57%993,38
Chi-Ni2255,794103450,00%1500,69
Strv fm/211159,614033351,52%894,64
Excalibur 61144,767853360,61%2268,16
Hotchkiss H352111,562333250,00%373,53
Valentine AT4255,943433253,13%683,54
Fiat 30001230,263593161,29%1474,44
T-284284,162623151,61%808,31
Renault UE 573360,874183060,00%1388,92
T-45 2279,834323053,33%1802,05
T-262283,973872958,62%1889,07
Covenanter5420,666262965,52%1843,88
VK 100.01 (P)81711,147552951,72%2278,30
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2107,862452864,29%645,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2181,853512751,85%1047,79
LT vz. 383364,303422751,85%1790,57
D12221,074122766,67%1334,42
M15/423464,925192661,54%1938,49
Škoda T 245668,006652665,38%2115,50
Cruiser Mk. IV4348,124882665,38%1372,55
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4782,008062676,92%2805,89
7TP2341,885432560,00%1694,40
40TP Habicha6866,286742556,00%1995,84
Tiger 131 61108,768102556,00%2313,19
Strv m/40L3504,755692462,50%2530,93
Type 95 Ha-Go2233,504012450,00%1253,15
Strv 7461122,546752454,17%2816,43
25TP KSUST II5741,546672454,17%2110,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4496,715722454,17%1918,80
Valentine II 4528,006852450,00%2621,77
AMX 404251,134162360,87%1019,45
Cruiser Mk. I1265,484622360,87%1777,92
M2 Medium Tank3316,234842254,55%1469,60
KV-1S6828,907462157,14%1610,89
T-50-2 6644,907512171,43%2395,62
Vickers Medium Mk. III3300,904472080,00%1511,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3332,004782055,00%1450,00
T2 Medium Tank2252,904342070,00%1804,21
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61126,109122055,00%3018,03
LTG71116,455922055,00%2716,33
P26/404436,213971952,63%1291,81
Pz.Kpfw. I2134,263921952,63%536,59
LT vz. 352306,443351855,56%1871,29
14TP4430,174961844,44%1800,62
T1 HMC2126,112341866,67%755,44
AMX 383133,392661861,11%405,63
MTLS-1G14 3317,114861861,11%1463,30
Grant4497,005691764,71%2175,40
SU-76G FT4617,293921758,82%1785,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3229,764121752,94%989,99
Object 277101749,537051758,82%1447,41
Renault NC-311249,944081675,00%1777,22
VK 36.01 (H)61079,568351656,25%2031,20
T56 GMC3595,067181681,25%2919,52
Loyd Gun Carriage2122,132091540,00%671,31
Kolohousenka1302,294871478,57%2433,68
P.43 ter71386,647501464,29%3243,65
Type 97 Chi-Ha3304,434581457,14%1114,64
M374522,363821442,86%2143,42
Churchill Gun Carrier61199,217291471,43%3201,10
Sav m/434491,545281353,85%1584,02
T404588,386521361,54%1998,60
Archer5761,547701384,62%2210,82
Renault FT 75 BS2126,251151250,00%635,86
Cruiser Mk. II2470,506111258,33%3442,42
T-602258,084611258,33%1559,45
D23222,733491154,55%864,64
M22325,096481181,82%2305,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B2256,914391163,64%1534,05
Ikv 723397,184341163,64%1335,80
Type 91 Heavy3389,824501190,91%1686,50
AMX 67 Imbattable112995,007181127,27%1963,57
43 M. Toldi III 3327,273491163,64%2081,44
Strv m/382370,905621080,00%2492,31
Renault FT AC2321,104611050,00%1609,39
Panzerjäger I2306,11458955,56%1473,90
Marder II3412,89421977,78%1603,09
T-703254,67415977,78%1122,43
Löwe 81688,22853955,56%2071,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2481,78884955,56%3790,61
StuG III Ausf. B4570,75500850,00%1412,10
Type 98 Ke-Ni3311,29475757,14%1567,51
Leichttraktor1329,86632757,14%2550,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6628,86726757,14%1527,63
M14/412359,676526100,00%1811,53
4TP1257,00475633,33%1524,96
Type 5 Ke-Ho4656,17700666,67%3470,25
Ikv 1035830,83771666,67%3072,47
Chimera 81872,83819650,00%2097,68
Vickers Medium Mk. II2304,675563100,00%2151,16
ST vz. 394901,00639366,67%4512,04
Lago4964,3311633100,00%5070,40
Durchbruchswagen 24390,00559366,67%1360,83
T-804548,678123100,00%3256,37
Stuart I-IV3583,5010672100,00%4194,92
T-26G FT2433,007082100,00%2302,70
KV-1SA 51006,00916250,00%2316,56
KV-220-2 5798,00785250,00%1443,41
Renault Otsu1311,0010351100,00%2105,53
10TP31119,00108210,00%6930,89
Type 97 Te-Ke 2429,009491100,00%2915,45
Object 705A100,0014110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5217,003601100,00%455,94
L-60 2647,0013081100,00%6784,45
Light Mk. VIC 271,002411100,00%358,21
T7 Combat Car 2266,003701100,00%1653,44
AMX 13 57 797,006511100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2022-10-19